UITSLAGENLIJST - 1/3 MARATHON

23-09-2013 13:59                                                     Pag: 1



Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur

-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------

    1    159  John Aalbers               Nijmegen              1965      1e M35       59:18    59:17  14,169 

    2     10  Hendrik Venema             Nijmegen              1983      1e Msen    1:00:10  1:00:10  13,961 

    3    148  Niels Theloosen            Nijmegen              1996      2e Msen    1:02:45  1:02:44  13,390 

    4      3  Gerrit Jan Kastenberg      Nijmegen              1985      3e Msen    1:04:11  1:04:11  13,088 

    5     33  Jelle Schoemaker           Nijmegen              1987      4e Msen    1:05:33  1:05:32  12,818 

    6    179  Maurice Vos                Zevenaar              1973      2e M35     1:07:17  1:07:15  12,491 

    7    137  Renske Smetsers            Nijmegen              1978      1e V35     1:07:24  1:07:22  12,469 

    8     38  Peter Huls                 Malden                1958      3e M35     1:07:54  1:07:52  12,377 

    9    126  Dick van Ravenhorst        Kootwijkerbroek       1964      4e M35     1:08:19  1:08:17  12,302 

   10    167  Dennis Hopman              Nijmegen              1984      5e Msen    1:08:37  1:08:33  12,254 

   11    165  Stefan Kappert             Wijchen               1986      6e Msen    1:08:49  1:08:45  12,218 

   12    120  Dirk Boersma               Nijmegen              1982      7e Msen    1:09:33  1:09:20  12,115 

   13     73  Maarten van den Bosch      Nijmegen              1987      8e Msen    1:10:00  1:09:57  12,009 

   14    157  Corelien Kloek             Utrecht               1987      1e Vsen    1:10:27  1:10:25  11,929 

   15     25  Jeffrey Spronk             Utrecht               1988      9e Msen    1:10:42  1:10:39  11,890 

   16     48  Raul Veldhuizen            Ouderkerk aan de Ams  1955      5e M35     1:11:09  1:11:09  11,806 

   17    189  Thomas Luning              Nijmegen              1979     10e Msen    1:12:01  1:11:59  11,669 

   18     24  Asker Pelgrom              Nijmegen              1976      6e M35     1:13:08  1:12:48  11,538 

   19     43  Pepijn van Hove            Nijmegen              1985     11e Msen    1:13:18  1:13:08  11,486 

   20    191  Paul Dekker                Nijmegen              1969      7e M35     1:13:36  1:13:30  11,429 

   21     77  Theo Daanen                Malden                1957      8e M35     1:13:39  1:13:34  11,418 

   22    188  Murielle Ferraye           Nijmegen              1983      2e Vsen    1:13:49  1:13:46  11,387 

   23     12  Henri Laitervo             Arnhem                1974      9e M35     1:13:56  1:13:45  11,390 

   24     29  An Lenders                 Sevenum               1990      3e Vsen    1:15:01  1:14:59  11,202 

   25      9  Clemens Wekenborg          Babberich             1963     10e M35     1:15:20  1:15:13  11,168 

   26     60  Siebe Jeursen              Nijmegen              1986     12e Msen    1:15:57  1:15:52  11,072 

   27     37  Hennie van der Cruijsen    Gennep                1962     11e M35     1:16:06  1:16:00  11,053 

   28    139  Geert Kieboom              Nijmegen              1986     13e Msen    1:16:15  1:16:03  11,045 

   29    193  Roel van Meurs             Nijmegen              1986     14e Msen    1:16:17  1:15:57  11,060 

   30     85  Stijntje Bokdam            Nijmegen              1983      4e Vsen    1:16:18  1:16:12  11,024 

   31    114  Taco Jongman               Sint Jansklooster     1969     12e M35     1:16:29  1:16:09  11,031 

   32     76  Daniël Hoenderdos          Enkhuizen             1981     15e Msen    1:16:38  1:16:24  10,995 

   33    132  Stefan Arends              Nijmegen              1967     13e M35     1:16:43  1:16:28  10,985 

   34    156  Cor Zegers                 Nistelrode            1948     14e M35     1:16:46  1:16:43  10,949 

   35     97  Richard Fortuin            Schiedam              1973     15e M35     1:16:56  1:16:43  10,949 

   36     26  Bas Zwaan                  Ede Gld               1989     16e Msen    1:17:04  1:17:01  10,907 

   37     56  Laura Drewes               Lettele               1978      2e V35     1:17:19  1:17:05  10,897 

   38     45  Heino Welman               Lent                  1972     16e M35     1:17:26  1:17:15  10,874 

   39    123  Bart Schotten              Huissen               1985     17e Msen    1:17:52  1:17:46  10,802 

   40    177  Dirk-Jan Zom               Utrecht               1981     18e Msen    1:18:11  1:18:01  10,767 

   41    108  Arjan Hoenselaar           Nijmegen              1977     17e M35     1:18:19  1:18:16  10,733 

   42     94  Erwin Oldenburg            Arnhem                1961     18e M35     1:19:23  1:19:17  10,595 

   43     90  Olivier van der Brugge     Eindhoven             1981     19e Msen    1:19:33  1:18:53  10,649 

   44     75  Ive Tuk                    Beek-Ubbergen         1982     20e Msen    1:19:39  1:19:05  10,622 

   45    166  Steven Visscher            Mook                  1992     21e Msen    1:19:59  1:19:44  10,535 

   46    196  Ton Rückert                Venlo                 1954     19e M35     1:20:24  1:20:08  10,483 

   47    185  Tom De Schryver            Nijmegen              1971     20e M35     1:20:41  1:20:10  10,478 

   48    150  Jörg Sauer                 Nijmegen              1964     21e M35     1:21:31  1:21:20  10,328 

   49     55  Erik Broekmeulen           Kerkdriel             1973     22e M35     1:21:43  1:21:22  10,324 

   50    129  Maurice Twijnstra          Beek-Ubbergen         1970     23e M35     1:21:51  1:21:34  10,298 


UITSLAGENLIJST - 1/3 MARATHON 23-09-2013 13:59 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 51 124 Eelco Rozema Apeldoorn 1976 24e M35 1:22:20 1:22:09 10,225 52 42 Eric Corstjens Gennep 1954 25e M35 1:22:22 1:22:17 10,209 53 98 Joao da Graca Cardoso Schiedam 1981 22e Msen 1:22:32 1:22:18 10,207 54 125 Remon van Zeist Apeldoorn 1978 26e M35 1:22:41 1:22:29 10,184 55 5 Paul Pulles Heilig Landstichting 1974 27e M35 1:23:04 1:22:34 10,174 56 180 Charlotte Keetels Malden 1967 3e V35 1:23:12 1:23:05 10,110 57 27 Roy van der Hammen Breda 1991 23e Msen 1:23:15 1:23:11 10,098 58 104 Tijs Veen Nijmegen 1982 24e Msen 1:23:20 1:23:02 10,116 59 20 Eefje Melssen Nijmegen 1980 5e Vsen 1:23:20 1:22:48 10,145 60 19 Nienke de Waal Nijmegen 1984 6e Vsen 1:23:51 1:23:33 10,054 61 186 Anton van Veldhuijzen Nijmegen 1959 28e M35 1:24:30 1:23:56 10,008 62 58 Charles Wiellersen Gennep 1955 29e M35 1:25:02 1:24:56 9,890 63 47 Bastiaan Cijsouw Nijmegen 1990 25e Msen 1:25:22 1:24:40 9,921 64 41 Chris Prudon Nijmegen 1966 30e M35 1:25:30 1:25:18 9,848 65 201 Robert Westra Nijmegen 1970 31e M35 1:25:54 1:25:18 9,848 66 18 Maarten Jansen Nijmegen 1983 26e Msen 1:26:10 1:25:38 9,809 67 135 Els Van den Eede Ubbergen 1974 4e V35 1:26:33 1:26:07 9,754 68 79 Caroline Kennedie Oss 1965 5e V35 1:26:48 1:26:18 9,733 69 162 Jan Zegers Heesch 1953 32e M35 1:26:49 1:26:29 9,713 70 161 Dennis Gerritzen Niel-Kranenburg (GER 1978 33e M35 1:26:55 1:26:32 9,707 71 164 Kees Afman Arnhem 1976 34e M35 1:27:13 1:27:03 9,650 72 51 Walter Uijen Nijmegen 1975 35e M35 1:27:16 1:26:53 9,668 73 153 Dominic Wetzer Helmond 1984 27e Msen 1:27:21 1:26:48 9,677 74 144 Maayke Scherpenhuijzen Nijmegen 1991 7e Vsen 1:27:22 1:27:11 9,635 75 8 Majke Jansen Arnhem 1982 8e Vsen 1:27:44 1:27:20 9,618 76 195 Ronny Kersten Ravenstein 1971 36e M35 1:27:51 1:27:21 9,616 77 17 Joris Jans Nijmegen 1978 37e M35 1:27:57 1:27:36 9,589 78 50 Ruben Vlaander 's-Gravenhage 1981 28e Msen 1:28:11 1:27:31 9,598 79 49 Noor Vos 's-Gravenhage 1983 9e Vsen 1:28:11 1:27:31 9,598 80 170 Niels Koster Elst Gld 1968 38e M35 1:28:24 1:28:17 9,515 81 141 Karel Willaert Berg en Dal 1945 39e M35 1:29:02 1:28:55 9,447 82 100 Dave Kampschreur Nijmegen 1945 40e M35 1:29:21 1:29:14 9,414 83 88 Feike Keereweer Nijmegen 1981 29e Msen 1:30:01 1:29:40 9,368 84 46 Arthur Verriet Millingen aan de Rij 1966 41e M35 1:31:21 1:30:44 9,258 85 145 Jelle Vlieger Groningen 1988 30e Msen 1:31:31 1:31:16 9,204 86 190 Charles Vandermeulen Nijmegen 1974 42e M35 1:31:59 1:31:23 9,192 87 65 Cees Reijn Cuijk 1958 43e M35 1:32:19 1:31:54 9,140 88 96 Hans van Dongen Duiven 1960 44e M35 1:32:36 1:32:28 9,084 89 197 Marieke Hoeijmakers Horst 1981 10e Vsen 1:33:00 1:32:24 9,091 90 15 Jan Slotboom Nijmegen 1961 45e M35 1:33:27 1:33:07 9,021 91 127 Geert van Holland Nijmegen 1985 31e Msen 1:33:30 1:33:13 9,011 92 78 Pascal Trum Oss 1967 46e M35 1:33:34 1:33:01 9,031 93 81 Marieke Janssen Milsbeek 1980 11e Vsen 1:33:34 1:33:05 9,024 94 183 Eefje van Vliet Nijmegen 1980 12e Vsen 1:33:37 1:33:10 9,016 95 105 Nico Reijnders Wijchen 1960 47e M35 1:33:40 1:33:22 8,997 96 66 Martine Legtenburg Apeldoorn 1970 6e V35 1:34:10 1:33:33 8,979 97 168 Annejet Mattijssen Lent 1963 7e V35 1:34:28 1:33:57 8,941 98 169 Ben Janssen Lent 1961 48e M35 1:34:31 1:33:58 8,939 99 82 Miriam Peelen Nijmegen 1968 8e V35 1:34:32 1:34:00 8,936 100 140 Joost Eijsvogels Nijmegen 1986 32e Msen 1:35:09 1:34:58 8,845
UITSLAGENLIJST - 1/3 MARATHON 23-09-2013 13:59 Pag: 3 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 101 171 Evelien van Donselaar Voorthuizen 1964 9e V35 1:35:24 1:35:02 8,839 102 173 Pim de ridder Nijmegen 1971 49e M35 1:35:33 1:34:55 8,850 103 116 Ron Wessel Nijmegen 1959 50e M35 1:35:39 1:34:55 8,850 104 172 Dineke Bokkers Nijkerk Gld 1968 10e V35 1:35:40 1:35:19 8,813 105 63 Marleen Ter Maten Barneveld 1966 11e V35 1:35:51 1:35:20 8,811 106 133 Jolanda Reurink Nijmegen 1972 12e V35 1:35:57 1:35:41 8,779 107 131 Paul de Heer Beers Nb 1952 51e M35 1:36:11 1:35:44 8,774 108 178 Jos Derksen Nijmegen 1956 52e M35 1:36:25 1:36:14 8,729 109 86 Sandra van Lier Nijmegen 1962 13e V35 1:36:26 1:35:44 8,774 110 87 Iris van Lier Nijmegen 1970 14e V35 1:36:27 1:35:44 8,774 111 149 Irene Heemskerk Malden 1978 15e V35 1:37:47 1:37:21 8,629 112 32 Tom Roeling Nijmegen 1963 53e M35 1:38:39 1:38:00 8,571 113 187 Jose Jansen Nijmegen 1964 16e V35 1:38:46 1:38:16 8,548 114 91 Julia Hilgersom Barneveld 1956 17e V35 1:38:49 1:38:15 8,550 115 147 Aart Smith Groningen 1975 54e M35 1:38:51 1:38:35 8,521 116 99 Mieke Toorenaar Molenhoek Lb 1947 18e V35 1:39:30 1:39:23 8,452 117 68 Belinda Pasman Huissen 1969 19e V35 1:39:39 1:39:00 8,485 118 134 Steven Zwart Nijmegen 1983 33e Msen 1:40:54 1:40:08 8,389 119 101 Marianne Renckens-Klok Nijmegen 1947 20e V35 1:41:03 1:40:54 8,325 120 194 Paul Nauta Wijchen 1952 55e M35 1:41:31 1:40:53 8,326 121 103 Marjolein Van Dam Barneveld 1963 21e V35 1:42:10 1:41:36 8,268 122 119 Joke Boon Amersfoort 1963 22e V35 1:42:10 1:42:06 8,227 123 128 Aris van Holland Lochem 1958 56e M35 1:42:19 1:42:02 8,233 124 115 Jenneke Harsevoort Vollenhove 1967 23e V35 1:42:24 1:42:03 8,231 125 181 Jochem Rijssenbeek Nijmegen 1951 57e M35 1:43:51 1:43:28 8,119 126 199 Vincent Heemskerk Malden 1978 58e M35 1:44:34 1:44:06 8,069 127 155 Udo Detering Bergen Lb 1969 59e M35 1:45:21 1:44:41 8,024 128 154 Frank Janssen Bergen Lb 1962 60e M35 1:45:21 1:44:42 8,023 129 70 Jellie van der Meer Arnhem 1966 24e V35 1:45:50 1:45:31 7,961 130 130 Theo de Wit Nijmegen 1954 61e M35 1:45:55 1:45:27 7,966 131 106 Jan Willem Crum Herveld 1958 62e M35 1:47:27 1:46:42 7,873 132 107 Connie Meinders Barneveld 1966 25e V35 1:47:32 1:46:57 7,854 133 21 Joop Lemmens Elst Gld 1957 63e M35 1:50:49 1:50:13 7,621 134 184 Maria van Vliet Macharen 1953 26e V35 1:53:12 1:52:42 7,453 135 80 Raymond Lammerts v Bueren Vlaardingen 1973 64e M35 1:54:05 1:53:55 7,374 136 192 Ilja Bot Nijmegen 1975 27e V35 1:54:26 1:53:43 7,387 137 93 Pascal Pulles Helmond 1972 65e M35 1:54:47 1:54:11 7,357 138 67 Maria Bosman Nijmegen 1962 28e V35 1:59:21 1:58:56 7,063 139 7 Thirza Kwee Nijmegen 1978 29e V35 2:07:30 2:07:02 6,612 140 175 Simone Kraal Utrecht 1982 13e Vsen 2:08:26 2:08:00 6,563 141 152 Tjarda Roemer Eindhoven 1963 30e V35 2:14:19 2:13:43 6,282 142 64 Marcella Wolfs Cuijk 1957 31e V35 2:14:19 2:13:54 6,273