UITSLAGENLIJST - 2/3 MARATHON

23-09-2013 13:47                                                     Pag: 1



Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Start    14 KM    Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur

-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- -------- --------  ------

    1    142  Mireille Baart             Wageningen            1981      1e Vsen    1:07:33  1:11:50  2:19:23  2:19:21  12,056 

    2    200  Mark Groeneweg             Dieren                1971      1e M35     1:05:32  1:14:42  2:20:13  2:20:13  11,981 

    3     22  Bart Koopmans              Arnhem                1988      1e Msen    1:08:56  1:18:05  2:27:01  2:26:58  11,431 

    4    151  Erik-Jan van de Voort      Someren               1962      2e M35     1:13:13  1:24:00  2:37:13  2:37:12  10,687 

    5    117  Ronnie van Kaauwen         Wijchen               1965      3e M35     1:13:42  1:28:47  2:42:28  2:42:23  10,346 

    6     72  Marileen Fabels            Hilversum             1962      1e V35     1:16:32  1:26:05  2:42:37  2:42:12  10,358 

    7    136  Servaas Vleeshouwers       Berg en Dal           1962      4e M35     1:17:19  1:25:52  2:43:10  2:42:57  10,310 

    8     34  Hans Janssen               Maren-Kessel          1951      5e M35     1:14:07  1:30:25  2:44:31  2:44:28  10,215 

    9    176  Andreas Ressing            Beek-Ubbergen         1962      6e M35     1:20:28  1:24:50  2:45:18  2:44:54  10,188 

   10     39  Olaf de Croon              Beugen                1971      7e M35     1:18:04  1:30:37  2:48:41  2:48:37   9,963 

   11    158  Carel Stortelder           Gennep                1959      8e M35     1:18:40  1:30:24  2:49:03  2:48:57   9,944 

   12     92  Bart Vanhauwaert           Rotterdam             1974      9e M35     1:17:14  1:32:45  2:49:59  2:49:57   9,885 

   13    143  Sjouke Venema              Wageningen            1972     10e M35     1:20:13  1:30:25  2:50:38  2:50:33   9,850 

   14     59  Josje Schubert             Huissen               1983      2e Vsen    1:20:52  1:30:23  2:51:14  2:50:35   9,849 

   15     28  Cecile van der Sanden      Bemmel                1964      2e V35     1:20:53  1:31:24  2:52:17  2:52:12   9,756 

   16    138  Pim Langenberg             Nijmegen              1972     11e M35     1:19:23  1:33:29  2:52:52  2:52:30   9,739 

   17     36  Evelien te Rietstap        Nijmegen              1985      3e Vsen    1:23:29  1:30:08  2:53:37  2:53:23   9,690 

   18      1  Roland Saalmink            Amsterdam             1971     12e M35     1:20:44  1:34:09  2:54:53  2:54:19   9,638 

   19      2  Ben Saalmink               Aalten                1963     13e M35     1:20:45  1:34:13  2:54:57  2:54:22   9,635 

   20    122  Nancy Wisotzki             Tegelen               1973      3e V35     1:27:11  1:36:42  3:03:52  3:03:43   9,145 

   21    121  Hans Verhaag               Tegelen               1962     14e M35     1:27:12  1:36:41  3:03:53  3:03:43   9,145 

   22    182  Jan Fokke Oosterhof        Nijmegen              1975     15e M35     1:22:28  1:41:28  3:03:56  3:03:55   9,135 

   23    163  Bram Ottenhof              Arnhem                1989      2e Msen    1:34:51  1:34:02  3:08:53  3:08:21   8,920 

   24      6  David Helmink              Nijmegen              1974     16e M35     1:30:53  1:38:36  3:09:28  3:09:12   8,879 

   25     14  Ppm Graat                  Nijmegen              1964     17e M35     1:31:50  1:49:01  3:20:50  3:20:24   8,383 

   26     71  Hans Theunissen            Arnhem                1968     18e M35     1:35:23  1:46:36  3:21:58  3:21:40   8,331 

   27     23  Adrie Smits                Cuijk                 1967     19e M35     1:32:18  2:12:05  3:44:23  3:43:55   7,503 

   28    111  Joep de Haas               Haps                  1960     20e M35     1:32:01  2:12:48  3:44:49  3:44:22   7,488