RONDJE NEDERLAND, ARNHEM
                       UITSLAGENLIJST - 2.5 KM JEUGD
23-03-2014 18:02                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1   1521  Tim Wandel                 Oosterbeek            2001      1e J-12      10:12    10:11  14,730 
    2    604  Joep Kloppers              emmausschool          2001      2e J-12      10:28    10:27  14,354 
    3   1834  Teun Ex                    Heveadorp             2002      3e J-12      10:31    10:28  14,331 
    4    767  Etienne Baars              Arnhem                2003      4e J-12      10:30    10:30  14,286 
    5    618  Tarik Ahidar               Het Mozaiek           2002      5e J-12      11:03    11:02  13,595 
    6    972  Daan Baumann               Driel                 2001      6e J-12      11:09    11:07  13,493 
    7   1525  Rick Krijnen               Zetten                2002      7e J-12      11:17    11:11  13,413 
    8    342  Joshua van der Poll        Jan Ligthartschool    2003      8e J-12      11:16    11:12  13,393 
    9    575  Hidde Oude Elberink        Arnhemse Montessori   2003      9e J-12      11:17    11:14  13,353 
   10    615  Hicham Hamdaoui            Het Mozaiek           2003     10e J-12      11:15    11:15  13,333 
   11   1862  Thijs Peters               Arnhem                2003     11e J-12      11:19    11:18  13,274 
   12    601  Jacco Koudijs              emmausschool          2003     12e J-12      11:21    11:19  13,255 
   13    570  Pieter Dijkhuizen          Arnhemse Montessori   2003     13e J-12      11:24    11:21  13,216 
   14    639  Julia De Reuver            Jan Ligthartschool    2002      1e M-12      11:31    11:29  13,062 
   15   1729  Rafael Pott                Velp Gld              2003     14e J-12      11:39    11:30  13,043 
   16    616  Ayoub Kaddar               Het Mozaiek           2003     15e J-12      11:32    11:31  13,025 
   17    640  Wouter Steenstra           Jan Ligthartschool    2004     16e J-12      11:38    11:37  12,912 
   18    660  Caitlin Nijzink            Pieter Brueghelschoo  2002      2e M-12      11:40    11:39  12,876 
   19    188  Shaner Talabani            Het Mozaiek           2003     17e J-12      11:48    11:46  12,748 
   20    777  Thijmen de Kraker          Arnhem                2004     18e J-12      11:49    11:47  12,730 
   21    545  Noor Van Regteren          Arnhemse Montessori   2002      3e M-12      11:57    11:53  12,623 
   22    658  Romme Britstra             Pieter Brueghelschoo  2003     19e J-12      11:57    11:53  12,623 
   23    610  Yassir El Haddad           Het Mozaiek           2003     20e J-12      11:57    11:56  12,570 
   24    667  Bente Wattel               Pieter Brueghelschoo  2002      4e M-12      12:10    12:04  12,431 
   25    683  Dorus Maasland             pieter brueghelschoo  2003     21e J-12      12:21    12:09  12,346 
   26    452  Michelle Boudens           Pieter Brueghelschoo  2003      5e M-12      12:12    12:09  12,346 
   27   1896  Rick Schuren               Arnhem                2002     22e J-12      12:20    12:09  12,346 
   28    653  Ahmet Seker                Burgemeester monchys  2001     23e J-12      12:21    12:15  12,245 
   29    659  Mickey Hartog Den          Pieter Brueghelschoo  2002      6e M-12      12:19    12:17  12,212 
   30    771  Brecht Schielen            Arnhem                2002     24e J-12      12:21    12:18  12,195 
   31    611  Ashraf Bouahdida           Het Mozaiek           2003     25e J-12      12:21    12:20  12,162 
   32    666  Juliette Veerman           Pieter Brueghelschoo  2001      7e M-12      12:32    12:23  12,113 
   33    685  Ties Peters                pieter brueghelschoo  2003     26e J-12      12:33    12:23  12,113 
   34    757  Simon Beckers              Arnhem                2003     27e J-12      12:30    12:23  12,113 
   35    544  Mette Horsch               Arnhemse Montessori   2002      8e M-12      12:28    12:23  12,113 
   36    603  Mik Grit                   emmausschool          2003     28e J-12      12:36    12:24  12,097 
   37    662  Thijs Diemen Van           Pieter Brueghelschoo  2002     29e J-12      12:41    12:26  12,064 
   38   1914  Miclai Roes                Beek gem Montferland  2001      9e M-12      12:31    12:30  12,000 
   39    661  Sarah Jonge De             Pieter Brueghelschoo  2002     10e M-12      12:44    12:37  11,889 
   40    624  Maaike Wenno               Pieter de Jong Schoo  2001     11e M-12      12:44    12:38  11,873 
   41    664  Mila Dam Van               Pieter Brueghelschoo  2001     12e M-12      12:52    12:44  11,780 
   42   1797  Simon Wouters              Nederland             2002     30e J-12      12:53    12:44  11,780 
   43    257  Mitchell Buurkes           Pieter de Jong Schoo  2003     31e J-12      12:55    12:47  11,734 
   44    328  Noor Caldenhoven           Jan Ligthartschool    2003     13e M-12      12:54    12:52  11,658 
   45    546  Julia Wiegersma            Arnhemse Montessori   2002     14e M-12      13:06    12:57  11,583 
   46    630  Lisa Van Eldik             Pieter de Jong Schoo  2002     15e M-12      13:05    12:58  11,568 
   47   1363  Doortje Koldeweij          Ciko '66              2002     16e M-12      13:07    13:00  11,538 
   48    677  Jasper Verspeek            pieter brueghelschoo  2003     32e J-12      13:18    13:01  11,524 
   49    612  Mohamed Koubaa             Het Mozaiek           2002     33e J-12      13:05    13:03  11,494 
   50    631  Demi Giannakopoulos        Pieter de Jong Schoo  2001     17e M-12      13:12    13:06  11,450 

                       Uitslagen Runningpromotion.nl


RONDJE NEDERLAND, ARNHEM UITSLAGENLIJST - 2.5 KM JEUGD 23-03-2014 18:02 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 51 560 Felix Van de Weerdt Arnhemse Montessori 2005 34e J-12 13:10 13:06 11,450 52 676 Julian Kuit pieter brueghelschoo 2002 35e J-12 13:08 13:07 11,436 53 634 Wolle van Hattem Jan Ligthartschool 2003 36e J-12 13:14 13:07 11,436 54 1927 Mette Geerling Arnhem 2003 18e M-12 13:10 13:07 11,436 55 1910 Onbekend 40:41 13:09 11,407 56 627 Lars Hermsen Pieter de Jong Schoo 2002 37e J-12 13:14 13:09 11,407 57 1728 Danique Pott Velp Gld 2003 19e M-12 13:17 13:12 11,364 58 1902 Sam Kupers Huissen 2003 38e J-12 13:23 13:13 11,349 59 551 Roos Van Dillen Arnhemse Montessori 2005 20e M-12 13:17 13:15 11,321 60 1727 Rachella Pott Velp Gld 2001 21e M-12 13:20 13:16 11,307 61 450 Valentijn Oostrom Van Pieter Brueghelschoo 2003 39e J-12 13:24 13:16 11,307 62 553 Valentine Van Popta Dubbi Arnhemse Montessori 2005 22e M-12 13:17 13:17 11,292 63 571 Merijn van der Klaauw Arnhemse Montessori 2002 40e J-12 13:29 13:17 11,292 64 1926 Naut Veltman Arnhem 2004 41e J-12 13:29 13:18 11,278 65 1453 Jelle van Bergen Pallas '67 2002 42e J-12 13:28 13:19 11,264 66 596 Roos van Kraaij Arnhemse Montessori 2005 23e M-12 13:21 13:19 11,264 67 572 Yoram Veltmaat Arnhemse Montessori 2003 43e J-12 13:25 13:19 11,264 68 561 Lotje Aalderink Arnhemse Montessori 2005 24e M-12 13:20 13:20 11,250 69 665 Julie Scholvink Pieter Brueghelschoo 2001 25e M-12 13:26 13:21 11,236 70 633 Milo Bergsma Jan Ligthartschool 2003 44e J-12 13:29 13:22 11,222 71 605 Robyn Pas emmausschool 2001 26e M-12 13:29 13:25 11,180 72 647 Joris Lambrechts Jan Ligthartschool 2002 45e J-12 13:35 13:30 11,111 73 643 Ronin Hukuboen Jan Ligthartschool 2002 46e J-12 13:35 13:30 11,111 74 1034 Martijn Ruumpol Ciko '66 2002 47e J-12 13:37 13:31 11,097 75 1859 Wouter Willemsen Arnhem 2001 48e J-12 13:46 13:31 11,097 76 534 Xenia Giannakopoulos Gazelle 2002 27e M-12 13:39 13:36 11,029 77 1935 Davey Abma Kampen 2004 49e J-12 13:41 13:38 11,002 78 646 Cas Klappe Jan Ligthartschool 2002 50e J-12 13:45 13:39 10,989 79 636 Sem Rodink Jan Ligthartschool 2003 51e J-12 13:49 13:41 10,962 80 361 Jesse Arentsen Blinkertschool 2003 52e J-12 14:03 13:43 10,936 81 1815 Storm Buitenhuis Arnhem 2003 53e J-12 14:06 13:46 10,896 82 552 Frederique Hustinx Arnhemse Montessori 2005 28e M-12 13:48 13:47 10,883 83 614 Iman Ali Het Mozaiek 2003 54e J-12 13:47 13:47 10,883 84 663 Zora Koops Pieter Brueghelschoo 2002 29e M-12 13:57 13:52 10,817 85 679 Guus de Bruijn pieter brueghelschoo 2003 55e J-12 13:56 13:52 10,817 86 1025 Mart Scheppers Bennekom 2002 56e J-12 14:01 13:53 10,804 87 175 Ibrahim Mansaray Het Mozaiek 2000 57e J-12 13:57 13:53 10,804 88 673 Cees Zwartkruis pieter brueghelschoo 2002 58e J-12 14:07 13:55 10,778 89 599 Ties Oostra Arnhemse Montessori 2005 59e J-12 14:01 13:55 10,778 90 1223 Willem van Gemert Arnhem 2006 60e J-12 14:00 13:56 10,766 91 446 Jesse Damme Van Pieter Brueghelschoo 2003 61e J-12 14:04 13:56 10,766 92 649 Serge Jansen Fysiotherapie Daanen 2002 62e J-12 14:39 13:57 10,753 93 541 Anneroos Brand Arnhemse Montessori 2004 30e M-12 14:11 14:01 10,702 94 680 Quinten Kaarsemaker pieter brueghelschoo 2003 63e J-12 14:18 14:01 10,702 95 675 Bing Kronenburg pieter brueghelschoo 2002 64e J-12 14:03 14:01 10,702 96 590 Tom Norbart Arnhemse Montessori 2006 65e J-12 14:08 14:02 10,689 97 613 Ali Sarbachta Het Mozaiek 2003 66e J-12 14:03 14:02 10,689 98 579 Puck Verhoofstad Arnhemse Montessori 2003 31e M-12 14:08 14:03 10,676 99 569 Eline Koster Arnhemse Montessori 2003 32e M-12 14:11 14:04 10,664 100 642 Zeno Boerman Jan Ligthartschool 2002 67e J-12 14:10 14:05 10,651 Uitslagen Runningpromotion.nl
RONDJE NEDERLAND, ARNHEM UITSLAGENLIJST - 2.5 KM JEUGD 23-03-2014 18:02 Pag: 3 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 101 644 Aukje Joustra Jan Ligthartschool 2002 33e M-12 14:09 14:06 10,638 102 606 Pepijn Hartgers emmausschool 2002 68e J-12 14:22 14:10 10,588 103 455 Efran Aydink Pieter Brueghelschoo 2003 69e J-12 14:19 14:11 10,576 104 597 Abel Hogenhout Arnhemse Montessori 2006 70e J-12 14:23 14:13 10,551 105 573 Melle Bottenheft Arnhemse Montessori 2003 71e J-12 14:17 14:14 10,539 106 577 Justus Straus Arnhemse Montessori 2002 72e J-12 14:18 14:15 10,526 107 638 Carmen Bakker Jan Ligthartschool 2002 34e M-12 14:19 14:15 10,526 108 635 Hanne Messchendorp Jan Ligthartschool 2001 35e M-12 14:19 14:16 10,514 109 1633 Joey Budel Arnhem 2001 73e J-12 14:30 14:16 10,514 110 578 Lyve Driessen Arnhemse Montessori 2004 36e M-12 14:18 14:17 10,502 111 925 Sjoerd Balk Westervoort 2002 74e J-12 14:28 14:17 10,502 112 271 Thijmen Poortinga Pieter de Jong Schoo 2003 75e J-12 14:25 14:17 10,502 113 923 Cas Hoving Warnsveld 2003 76e J-12 14:35 14:24 10,417 114 608 Guliz Usta Het Mozaiek 2001 37e M-12 14:24 14:24 10,417 115 1804 Wouter Ruessink Arnhem 2002 77e J-12 14:29 14:27 10,381 116 1916 Busra Kaya Rijssen 2003 38e M-12 14:35 14:33 10,309 117 247 Vera van Ravels De Groene Ring 2008 39e M-12 14:35 14:34 10,297 118 542 Eef Jansen Arnhemse Montessori 2004 40e M-12 14:42 14:37 10,262 119 550 Fay Broersma Arnhemse Montessori 2005 41e M-12 14:41 14:39 10,239 120 581 Jochem Vullings Arnhemse Montessori 2003 78e J-12 14:58 14:40 10,227 121 674 Iker van der Akker pieter brueghelschoo 2003 79e J-12 15:01 14:44 10,181 122 539 Karlijn Tangelder Arnhemse Montessori 2004 42e M-12 14:49 14:44 10,181 123 536 Linn Bijsterbosch Arnhemse Montessori 2004 43e M-12 14:49 14:44 10,181 124 621 Robin Manders De Groene Ring 2004 44e M-12 14:45 14:45 10,169 125 531 Kiara Janssen Gazelle 2001 45e M-12 14:49 14:46 10,158 126 1824 Peter ter Steeg Arnhem 2005 80e J-12 14:52 14:47 10,147 127 563 Ike Van de Pol Arnhemse Montessori 2005 81e J-12 14:50 14:47 10,147 128 568 Chaja Spanier Arnhemse Montessori 2003 46e M-12 14:54 14:50 10,112 129 537 Beer Claassen Arnhemse Montessori 2004 82e J-12 15:03 14:50 10,112 130 557 Celine Jansen Arnhemse Montessori 2007 47e M-12 14:59 14:53 10,078 131 532 Aron Boering Gazelle 2002 83e J-12 15:18 14:55 10,056 132 1398 Lena Lichtenberg Ciko '66 2003 48e M-12 15:06 14:56 10,045 133 564 Kik Rademaker Arnhemse Montessori 2005 84e J-12 14:58 14:56 10,045 134 600 Keim Vullings Arnhemse Montessori 2005 85e J-12 15:16 15:00 10,000 135 626 Lissy Van de Veerdonk Pieter de Jong Schoo 2001 49e M-12 15:07 15:00 10,000 136 598 Wiegertje Hoogland Arnhemse Montessori 2005 50e M-12 15:05 15:03 9,967 137 440 Lotte Baltus Pieter Brueghelschoo 2004 51e M-12 15:11 15:07 9,923 138 580 Kiara de Vries Arnhemse Montessori 2003 52e M-12 15:22 15:09 9,901 139 535 Kimia Atai Gazelle 2002 53e M-12 15:15 15:12 9,868 140 533 Anousha Mashoef Gazelle 2002 54e M-12 15:24 15:21 9,772 141 1771 Eline Bruininge Velp Gld 2002 55e M-12 15:27 15:22 9,761 142 554 Zerga Reina Arnhemse Montessori 2005 86e J-12 15:38 15:26 9,719 143 595 Stijn ter Huurne Arnhemse Montessori 2005 87e J-12 15:34 15:29 9,688 144 447 Wouter Gramser Pieter Brueghelschoo 2003 88e J-12 15:40 15:36 9,615 145 1390 Jordi van Veen Duiven 2003 89e J-12 15:41 15:37 9,605 146 619 Stefan Jasco De Groene Ring 2005 90e J-12 15:53 15:37 9,605 147 620 Tom Jasco De Groene Ring 2003 91e J-12 15:57 15:39 9,585 148 682 Milan Brekelmans pieter brueghelschoo 2003 92e J-12 16:04 15:53 9,444 149 576 Maarten de Vries Arnhemse Montessori 2004 93e J-12 16:18 15:54 9,434 150 669 Rolf Spiering Pieter Brueghelschoo 2003 94e J-12 16:19 15:54 9,434 Uitslagen Runningpromotion.nl
RONDJE NEDERLAND, ARNHEM UITSLAGENLIJST - 2.5 KM JEUGD 23-03-2014 18:02 Pag: 4 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 151 609 Fardin Ahmed Het Mozaiek 2003 95e J-12 16:16 16:09 9,288 152 64 Pjotr Hoeve Arnhemse Montessori 2005 96e J-12 16:18 16:14 9,240 153 1705 Larissa Kuik Wageningen 2001 56e M-12 16:25 16:18 9,202 154 607 Zeynep Feaz Feaz Het Mozaiek 2001 57e M-12 16:22 16:22 9,165 155 574 Cathelijn Fennis Arnhemse Montessori 2003 58e M-12 16:31 16:25 9,137 156 453 Yske Brongersma Pieter Brueghelschoo 2003 59e M-12 16:28 16:26 9,128 157 1361 Renzo Heek Ede Gld 2003 97e J-12 16:39 16:28 9,109 158 799 Isabel Piekema Arnhem 2002 60e M-12 16:34 16:33 9,063 159 784 Maud van der Wind 2003 61e M-12 16:57 16:56 8,858 160 584 Raaf Lenderink Arnhemse Montessori 2007 98e J-12 17:12 16:57 8,850 161 1825 Coco ter Steeg Arnhem 2005 99e J-12 17:11 16:58 8,841 162 655 Achraf Essatibi Burgemeester monchys 2002 100e J-12 17:14 17:05 8,780 163 652 Samed Er Burgemeester monchys 2002 101e J-12 17:13 17:07 8,763 164 592 Felien Bijsterbosch Arnhemse Montessori 2006 62e M-12 17:19 17:14 8,704 165 558 Alex Rijsdijk Arnhemse Montessori 2006 102e J-12 17:25 17:16 8,687 166 567 Niels ter Huurne Arnhemse Montessori 2008 103e J-12 17:30 17:17 8,679 167 593 Juul Rademaker Arnhemse Montessori 2006 63e M-12 17:24 17:18 8,671 168 641 Anna Gemmeke Jan Ligthartschool 2002 64e M-12 17:36 17:33 8,547 169 654 Stijn Van der Vorst Burgemeester monchys 2002 104e J-12 17:48 17:41 8,483 170 670 Finn Kerpel De Pieter Brueghelschoo 2001 105e J-12 17:57 17:41 8,483 171 625 Chloe Van Alen Pieter de Jong Schoo 2002 65e M-12 18:00 17:53 8,388 172 678 Matthijs Meulendijk pieter brueghelschoo 2002 106e J-12 18:03 17:56 8,364 173 1932 Snezana Popov Schreuderhuizen 66e M-12 18:50 18:10 8,257 174 306 Igor de Winter Jan Ligthartschool 2004 107e J-12 18:33 18:20 8,182 175 305 Demi de Winter Jan Ligthartschool 2006 67e M-12 18:36 18:24 8,152 176 651 Noud Cleeren Fysiotherapie Daanen 2008 108e J-12 18:52 18:31 8,101 177 555 Misha Van Brakel Arnhemse Montessori 2006 109e J-12 18:47 18:35 8,072 178 559 Lotte Spanier Arnhemse Montessori 2006 68e M-12 18:43 18:38 8,050 179 632 Victor Giesen Pieter de Jong Schoo 2002 110e J-12 18:53 18:43 8,014 180 1852 Kevin van Raay Arnhem 2001 111e J-12 18:54 18:44 8,007 181 543 Emilie Straus Arnhemse Montessori 2004 69e M-12 19:12 19:02 7,881 182 589 Ramses Hazeleger Arnhemse Montessori 2007 112e J-12 19:32 19:17 7,779 183 556 Bing Dik Arnhemse Montessori 2005 113e J-12 19:39 19:20 7,759 184 623 Hanneke Gerver De Groene Ring 2004 70e M-12 19:50 19:49 7,569 185 648 Renske Brumsen Fysiotherapie Daanen 2002 71e M-12 21:07 20:16 7,401 186 650 Chet Cleeren Fysiotherapie Daanen 2006 114e J-12 20:45 20:25 7,347 187 547 Renske Matheijssen Arnhemse Montessori 2007 72e M-12 21:11 20:51 7,194 188 1933 Roos Jongebloed Schreuderhuizen 73e M-12 22:51 22:09 6,772 189 565 Lars Matheijssen Arnhemse Montessori 2009 115e J-12 25:15 24:58 6,008 Uitslagen Runningpromotion.nl