RONDJE NEDERLAND, ARNHEM
                           UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM
23-03-2014 18:02                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1   1435  Wilbert van Vliet          Dreumel               1989      1e Msen      16:16    16:15  18,462 
    2   1051  Olaf Bos                   Gelre                 1975      1e M36       16:43    16:43  17,946 
    3   1560  Arthur Schramade           Cifla                 1969      2e M36       17:09    17:09  17,493 
    4   2290  Daan Kers                  Oosterbeek            1968      3e M36       17:15    17:14  17,408 
    5   1948  Sem van den Eijnde         Velp Gld              1997      2e Msen      17:16    17:15  17,391 
    6   1915  Abdulwahid Kaya            Rijssen               1998      3e Msen      17:45    17:44  16,917 
    7   1475  Ferry Schreven             Cifla                 1974      4e M36       17:50    17:50  16,822 
    8   1511  Maarten Kole               Ciko '66              1975      5e M36       17:54    17:53  16,775 
    9   1486  Frank Reintjes             De Liemers            1967      6e M36       18:06    18:05  16,590 
   10   2192  chris                                                      7e M36       18:23    18:22  16,334 
   11   1979  Jasmijn Lau                Velp Gld              1999      1e Vsen      18:36    18:35  16,143 
   12   1782  Dick Leseman               Ciko '66              1961      8e M36       18:37    18:35  16,143 
   13   1447  Cees de Kramer             Ciko '66              1964      9e M36       18:52    18:50  15,929 
   14   2291  Arjen Tomas                Wageningen            1980      4e Msen      18:56    18:53  15,887 
   15    927  Tom van Beusekom           Ciko '66              1990      5e Msen      19:11    19:11  15,639 
   16   1515  Roy Gregoire               Ciko '66              1987      6e Msen      19:19    19:17  15,557 
   17   1662  Dries Pluimers             Velp Gld              1970     10e M36       19:24    19:22  15,491 
   18   2265  Peter van de Pol           Arnhem                1966     11e M36       19:32    19:30  15,385 
   19   2256  Sjors Willemsen            Arnhem                1996      7e Msen      19:39    19:34  15,332 
   20   1143  Hans Bosch                 Gelre                 1962     12e M36       19:59    19:38  15,280 
   21   1873  Famke Heinst               Spijk Gld             1999      2e Vsen      19:40    19:38  15,280 
   22   2228  Koen Hobelman              Nijmegen              1990      8e Msen      19:47    19:44  15,203 
   23   1892  Philip Kremers             Arnhem                1974     13e M36       19:49    19:46  15,177 
   24    933  Bram-Sieben Rosema         Pallas '67            1978      9e Msen      20:01    19:51  15,113 
   25   1075  Stefan Castrop             Zevenaar              1984     10e Msen      20:07    19:53  15,088 
   26   1422  Evert Dorregeest           Ciko '66              1962     14e M36       19:58    19:55  15,063 
   27   1346  Bob Wonnink                Ciko '66              1974     15e M36       20:04    19:58  15,025 
   28   2195  Remco Wieskamp             Nijmegen              1990     11e Msen      20:08    19:58  15,025 
   29    770  Ralph Schielen             Arnhem                1966     16e M36       20:01    19:59  15,013 
   30   1319  Trinette Ufkes             Arnhem                1979      3e Vsen      20:04    20:02  14,975 
   31   1741  Maria Smit                 Oosterbeek            1983      4e Vsen      20:03    20:02  14,975 
   32   1625  Jan Brussen                DE LOPER              1960     17e M36       20:08    20:02  14,975 
   33    856  Maarten van Alphen         Ciko '66              1966     18e M36       20:06    20:03  14,963 
   34   1943  Juul Laurijsen             Haps                  1993      5e Vsen      20:15    20:11  14,864 
   35   1172  Leendert-Jan van der Ent   Ciko '66              1964     19e M36       20:20    20:17  14,790 
   36   1929  Scott Wilson               dumfries (GBR)        1993     12e Msen      20:57    20:25  14,694 
   37   2203  Thijs van Cuijk            Arnhem                1983     13e Msen      20:37    20:31  14,622 
   38   1814  Maarten Burggraaf          Kortenhoef            1985     14e Msen      20:38    20:33  14,599 
   39   1517  Monique Nijkamp            Nijmegen              1981      6e Vsen      20:45    20:43  14,481 
   40    749  Sai Jansen                 Arnhem                2000     15e Msen      20:50    20:47  14,435 
   41   2251  Rob Rosmulder              Doornenburg           1963     20e M36       20:55    20:52  14,377 
   42   1699  Ruud Janssen               Arnhem                1962     21e M36       20:58    20:55  14,343 
   43   1113  Jesse van Dam              Duiven                1998     16e Msen      21:08    20:55  14,343 
   44   1878  Paul Aartsen               Arnhem                1968     22e M36       20:58    20:56  14,331 
   45    819  Marcel Wassink             DE LOPER              1966     23e M36       21:02    20:58  14,308 
   46   1578  Driss Abbassi              Ciko '66              1971     24e M36       21:38    21:00  14,286 
   47   2301  Arthur van der Windt       Arnhem                1966     25e M36       21:08    21:02  14,263 
   48   1949  Raf van Oosterhout         Arnhem                2000     17e Msen      21:20    21:03  14,252 
   49    800  Esther Tanck               Ciko '66              1971      1e V36       21:16    21:14  14,129 
   50   2188  Christa Hijkoop            Nijmegen              1984      7e Vsen      21:51    21:15  14,118 

                       Uitslagen Runningpromotion.nl


RONDJE NEDERLAND, ARNHEM UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM 23-03-2014 18:02 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 51 1007 Vincent Barink Zelhem 1973 26e M36 21:33 21:16 14,107 52 1695 Ben aan den Boom Nijmegen 1960 27e M36 21:33 21:19 14,073 53 2239 Erik Huiskamp Arnhem 1968 28e M36 21:31 21:19 14,073 54 2252 Onbekend 21:27 21:20 14,063 55 1732 Martijn van Os Doetinchem 1978 18e Msen 21:52 21:36 13,889 56 1636 Cas van der Rest Utrecht 1995 19e Msen 22:41 21:41 13,836 57 1523 Martijn Everts Amsterdam Zuidoost 1979 20e Msen 23:25 21:42 13,825 58 2187 Rudi Bach Didam 1965 29e M36 22:02 21:42 13,825 59 1576 Rob Groot Zwaaftink Nijmegen 1981 21e Msen 22:20 21:44 13,804 60 2270 Erik Schaafsma Arnhem 1987 22e Msen 22:10 21:53 13,709 61 1072 Julian Los Amersfoort 2001 23e Msen 22:04 21:57 13,667 62 911 Rens van Beek Elst Gld 2003 24e Msen 22:15 21:57 13,667 63 1465 Willem Boiten Arnhem 1964 30e M36 23:33 21:59 13,647 64 1588 Thomas van Winsen Westervoort 1985 25e Msen 22:19 22:05 13,585 65 1068 Jeff Scholze Nijmegen 1978 26e Msen 22:15 22:09 13,544 66 1200 Jop Stöfsel Lunteren 1992 27e Msen 22:57 22:14 13,493 67 1325 Huib Evers De Liemers 1973 31e M36 22:31 22:22 13,413 68 2331 Martijn Menken Wageningen 1980 28e Msen 22:43 22:24 13,393 69 1021 Mario de Kort Velp Gld 1965 32e M36 22:34 22:26 13,373 70 1254 Thijs Groenewegen Arnhem 1985 29e Msen 23:01 22:31 13,323 71 974 Marjan van Straten Vlaardingen 1982 8e Vsen 22:45 22:33 13,304 72 2351 Rudie te Dorsthorst Arnhem 1985 30e Msen 22:49 22:34 13,294 73 1958 Bas Leijser Enschede 1992 31e Msen 24:59 22:36 13,274 74 1459 Thomas van Beek Ciko '66 1998 32e Msen 22:46 22:36 13,274 75 1735 Gerard van Ballegoy DE LOPER 1955 33e M36 22:42 22:36 13,274 76 1330 Robert Mulders Arnhem 1976 34e M36 24:14 22:42 13,216 77 1961 Frank Keurntjes Braamt 1966 35e M36 22:47 22:44 13,196 78 1189 Sebastiaan Theunissen Duiven 1979 33e Msen 22:57 22:46 13,177 79 1504 Jeltje Hees Arnhem 1986 9e Vsen 22:58 22:47 13,168 80 993 Hilde Mussche Arnhem 1985 10e Vsen 23:19 22:49 13,148 81 2266 Mike Elfferich Arnhem 1991 34e Msen 23:26 22:50 13,139 82 1505 Imre Tannemaat Arnhem 1983 35e Msen 23:42 22:51 13,129 83 1984 Laura Beer Arnhem 1982 11e Vsen 23:03 22:52 13,120 84 1462 Vincent Spiering Arnhem 1965 36e M36 23:07 22:54 13,100 85 1224 Bart van Gemert Arnhem 1973 37e M36 23:08 22:57 13,072 86 2249 Britt Rosmulder Doornenburg 1999 12e Vsen 23:00 22:57 13,072 87 1214 Jan Jeuken Nijmegen Atletiek 1959 38e M36 24:39 22:58 13,062 88 2298 Wim Tromp Nijmegen 1958 39e M36 25:14 23:02 13,025 89 1630 Martijn Borgardijn Velp Gld 1976 40e M36 23:41 23:03 13,015 90 1938 Peter Zwikker Duiven 1978 36e Msen 24:21 23:06 12,987 91 1053 Gijs Boss Duiven 1991 37e Msen 24:32 23:07 12,978 92 2275 Stefan van den Holl Arnhem 1976 41e M36 25:04 23:08 12,968 93 723 Roy Hunting Lomar Sportvilla 1994 38e Msen 25:11 23:12 12,931 94 1120 Jeffrey de Vries Ede Gld 1988 39e Msen 24:13 23:17 12,885 95 814 Gerda Sollie Groesbeek 1959 2e V36 23:58 23:19 12,866 96 1399 Wander Toering Westervoort 1978 40e Msen 23:46 23:30 12,766 97 1341 Margit Graven Arnhem 1987 13e Vsen 24:24 23:30 12,766 98 2269 Tim Elfferich Arnhem 1988 41e Msen 24:08 23:31 12,757 99 969 Berna van Eerten Ciko '66 1965 3e V36 23:42 23:34 12,730 100 1537 Patrick Rommers Arnhem 1977 42e M36 23:48 23:40 12,676 Uitslagen Runningpromotion.nl
RONDJE NEDERLAND, ARNHEM UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM 23-03-2014 18:02 Pag: 3 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 101 1522 Remi Wandel Oosterbeek 1966 43e M36 24:23 23:41 12,667 102 994 Igor van der Valk Nijmegen 1972 44e M36 25:53 23:45 12,632 103 1010 Jens Ruesink Arnhem 1984 42e Msen 25:15 23:47 12,614 104 695 Daan Van Kraaij Arnhemse Montessori 2002 43e Msen 23:51 23:47 12,614 105 703 Tom van 't Hoff Arnhemse Montessori 2002 44e Msen 23:52 23:48 12,605 106 2268 Dion Schiebergen Arnhem 1991 45e Msen 24:27 23:49 12,596 107 1226 Michael Pas De Liemers 1989 46e Msen 24:24 23:52 12,570 108 1582 Kim Trouerbach Social Mile 1986 14e Vsen 25:14 23:57 12,526 109 1548 Hanne van Dam Arnhem 1978 47e Msen 24:37 24:03 12,474 110 1444 Dick Hofman Oosterbeek 1955 45e M36 24:22 24:04 12,465 111 1397 Justus Bottenheft Arnhem 1969 46e M36 24:11 24:08 12,431 112 1219 Marc de Weijer Arnhem 1968 47e M36 24:33 24:13 12,388 113 1472 Thomas van der Knaap Arnhem 1997 48e Msen 25:48 24:16 12,363 114 1602 Lavinia Arentsen Arnhem 1982 15e Vsen 24:27 24:16 12,363 115 1132 Rens Jansen Arnhem 1997 49e Msen 25:49 24:16 12,363 116 1575 Milou van Teeffelen Nijmegen 1986 16e Vsen 25:10 24:17 12,354 117 912 Michel van Beek Elst Gld 1966 48e M36 24:35 24:17 12,354 118 1677 Hans van Dijk Zevenaar 1963 49e M36 25:19 24:17 12,354 119 2328 Giovanni Amato Arnhem 1965 50e M36 25:00 24:24 12,295 120 1205 Emmy Koeleman Arnhem 1979 17e Vsen 24:35 24:25 12,287 121 1648 Stijn Lubbers Doetinchem 1971 51e M36 25:59 24:26 12,278 122 1846 Mono Suparmono Hilversum 1971 52e M36 24:56 24:31 12,237 123 1619 Reinder Bolt Arnhem 1975 53e M36 25:05 24:32 12,228 124 2350 Denny van de Bosch Haarsteeg 1984 50e Msen 24:49 24:33 12,220 125 1715 Tom Gerritsen Rozendaal 2001 51e Msen 26:33 24:34 12,212 126 1736 Stefan Honkoop Arnhem 1975 54e M36 26:14 24:34 12,212 127 1665 Martijn Francken Elst Gld 1975 55e M36 25:04 24:38 12,179 128 1119 Marcel Lammers Velp Gld 1978 52e Msen 25:02 24:46 12,113 129 711 Bram Haverkamp Lomar Sportvilla 1991 53e Msen 26:52 24:49 12,089 130 1293 Eric-Jan van Kempen Didam 1960 56e M36 26:12 24:50 12,081 131 1945 Hans de Hoogt Westervoort 1966 57e M36 25:36 24:50 12,081 132 2194 Stefan van de Kolk Arnhem 1976 58e M36 25:52 24:52 12,064 133 1387 Cheryl Portier Elst Gld 1986 18e Vsen 25:02 24:53 12,056 134 1659 Thomas Frenken Aalten 1987 54e Msen 25:34 24:54 12,048 135 1627 Rene Vergouwe Ede Gld 1967 59e M36 25:52 24:59 12,008 136 887 Floor de Vries Leersum 1978 19e Vsen 25:25 25:02 11,984 137 1946 Gerrit Massen Westervoort 1962 60e M36 25:52 25:04 11,968 138 1510 Angelique Eghuizen Hattem 1972 4e V36 27:27 25:08 11,936 139 1678 Marietta van Dijk Zevenaar 1963 5e V36 26:11 25:08 11,936 140 1690 Liesbeth Gerritsen De Liemers 1960 6e V36 25:41 25:10 11,921 141 1714 Christiana van der Sloot Hengelo Ov 1984 20e Vsen 25:31 25:11 11,913 142 2243 Jette de Keijzer-Kempers Arnhem 1974 7e V36 27:02 25:11 11,913 143 1971 Marcel Meijer Duiven 1960 61e M36 26:10 25:12 11,905 144 1338 Richard de Keyzer Arnhem 1960 62e M36 25:44 25:16 11,873 145 1651 Gert-Jan van Dunnewold Arnhem 1965 63e M36 26:52 25:17 11,866 146 1378 Remy Dijksterhuis Veenendaal 1974 64e M36 26:01 25:19 11,850 147 2278 Wilbert de Haan Arnhem 1968 65e M36 26:05 25:20 11,842 148 1698 Gideon Bouwman Oosterbeek 1977 66e M36 25:28 25:22 11,827 149 1296 Nume Groenewegen Arnhem 1990 21e Vsen 25:56 25:25 11,803 150 2244 Jeroen Koudijs Arnhem 1967 67e M36 26:11 25:26 11,796 Uitslagen Runningpromotion.nl
RONDJE NEDERLAND, ARNHEM UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM 23-03-2014 18:02 Pag: 4 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 151 1817 Fredy Staudt Arnhem 1982 55e Msen 25:54 25:27 11,788 152 1543 Rob Poliste Papendrecht 1969 68e M36 27:27 25:29 11,772 153 1663 Emile Tebes Arnhem 1975 69e M36 25:47 25:31 11,757 154 1928 Marcel Londeman Arnhem 1977 70e M36 26:13 25:31 11,757 155 1471 Bas Tebes Huissen 1973 71e M36 25:49 25:31 11,757 156 1478 David Neef Arnhem 2002 56e Msen 27:07 25:32 11,749 157 1966 Sander Heezius Zaltbommel 1978 57e Msen 25:57 25:32 11,749 158 2352 Jos Ruiter Arnhem 1950 72e M36 25:49 25:33 11,742 159 1863 Joris Wijnen Arnhem 1970 73e M36 25:58 25:33 11,742 160 2330 Jake de Waelle Arnhem 2002 58e Msen 25:47 25:43 11,666 161 686 Koen Van den Heuvel Arnhemse Montessori 2003 59e Msen 25:48 25:44 11,658 162 2229 Tirza Roor Nijmegen 1985 22e Vsen 25:54 25:46 11,643 163 1164 Melvin van Londen Arnhem 1989 60e Msen 28:35 25:49 11,620 164 1477 Ron Blom Huissen 1960 74e M36 26:43 25:49 11,620 165 941 Mary Hermsen Ede Gld 1966 8e V36 27:18 25:51 11,605 166 1579 Arwin Dorregeest Arnhem 1995 61e Msen 26:39 25:57 11,561 167 1506 Marleen Raterink Arnhem 1988 23e Vsen 26:49 25:59 11,546 168 1316 Paulien van Beem van Orde Ciko '66 1980 24e Vsen 27:15 25:59 11,546 169 1898 Femke van 't Sant Arnhem 1980 25e Vsen 27:50 25:59 11,546 170 1642 Wim Konings Doetinchem 1980 62e Msen 26:49 26:04 11,509 171 861 Remco 't Hart Zevenaar 1976 75e M36 27:11 26:10 11,465 172 1563 Liesbeth Timmermans Ciko '66 1979 26e Vsen 27:14 26:12 11,450 173 1788 Leo van den Steen Nederland 1967 76e M36 27:11 26:13 11,443 174 2000 Dorien Bennink 's-Gravenhage 1978 27e Vsen 28:02 26:14 11,436 175 1342 Martin Snijder Oosterbeek 1964 77e M36 27:13 26:14 11,436 176 1858 Gerbrich Koers Arnhem 1970 9e V36 26:50 26:17 11,414 177 2356 Mauro van Wunnik Arnhem 2003 63e Msen 26:23 26:19 11,400 178 1047 Lars Schreuders Bussum 1983 64e Msen 28:56 26:20 11,392 179 854 Natasja van Heusen Doorn 1982 28e Vsen 26:33 26:21 11,385 180 1011 Marijke Geertsema Arnhem 1988 29e Vsen 27:50 26:22 11,378 181 803 Peter Lindeman Elst Gld 1969 78e M36 27:28 26:23 11,371 182 1713 Sebastiaan Terpstra Hengelo Ov 1983 65e Msen 26:44 26:24 11,364 183 2259 Luc Bouwman Arnhem 1947 79e M36 28:39 26:25 11,356 184 1386 Hannie Geurts Haps 1958 10e V36 27:18 26:26 11,349 185 1094 Thijs Patist De Meern 1961 80e M36 27:33 26:28 11,335 186 1942 Lorenzo Muller Wijchen 1998 66e Msen 27:21 26:29 11,328 187 1187 Annemieke Riksen Meppel 1988 30e Vsen 28:08 26:30 11,321 188 1252 Luciën Visser Wageningen 1970 81e M36 27:23 26:31 11,314 189 1114 Joyce van der Veer DE LOPER 1980 31e Vsen 27:30 26:31 11,314 190 2205 Richard van der Star Ede Gld 1962 82e M36 26:49 26:31 11,314 191 1947 Alda Verrheeg Arnhem 1972 11e V36 28:29 26:32 11,307 192 2248 Jacqueline Baar Velp Gld 1963 12e V36 26:41 26:32 11,307 193 2257 Cees Broers Westervoort 1961 83e M36 28:21 26:33 11,299 194 1626 Wim Scheerder Arnhem 1966 84e M36 27:28 26:35 11,285 195 2292 Elske Löwik Arnhem 1998 32e Vsen 27:32 26:36 11,278 196 946 Boris Rieken Arnhem 1977 85e M36 28:44 26:37 11,271 197 1611 Frank Verbeek Nijmegen 1990 67e Msen 27:13 26:37 11,271 198 987 Annemarie Mussche Nijmegen 1983 33e Vsen 27:09 26:38 11,264 199 1992 Alida Leeuw Bemmel 1955 13e V36 27:52 26:39 11,257 200 1613 Anouk van Essen Doetinchem 1984 34e Vsen 27:59 26:39 11,257 Uitslagen Runningpromotion.nl
RONDJE NEDERLAND, ARNHEM UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM 23-03-2014 18:02 Pag: 5 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 201 851 Joris Deeken Arnhem 1983 68e Msen 29:25 26:41 11,243 202 1722 Jeroen van Damme Arnhem 1997 69e Msen 27:44 26:41 11,243 203 718 Simone Span Lomar Sportvilla 1970 14e V36 28:37 26:44 11,222 204 1308 Jessie Reuvekamp Loerbeek 1987 35e Vsen 27:52 26:46 11,208 205 2204 Bort Bosschuter Arnhem 1984 70e Msen 26:54 26:49 11,187 206 1516 Karlijn Oomens 's-Gravenhage 1980 36e Vsen 28:13 26:49 11,187 207 1424 Annemieke Klein Rotterdam 1989 37e Vsen 27:31 26:50 11,180 208 2317 Annemiek de Graaf Arnhem 1965 15e V36 28:45 26:50 11,180 209 706 Pelle Evers emmausschool 2002 71e Msen 27:57 26:51 11,173 210 1230 Liesbeth Jansen Oosterbeek 1964 16e V36 28:55 26:52 11,166 211 1764 Rick de Kort Velp Gld 1998 72e Msen 27:05 26:56 11,139 212 1479 Annemarie Hageman Arnhem 1973 17e V36 27:51 26:58 11,125 213 1015 Kitty Balint Ede Gld 1970 18e V36 28:16 26:58 11,125 214 1458 Dorien van den Broek Arnhem 1979 38e Vsen 27:04 26:59 11,118 215 1417 Jeanine Belger Loerbeek 1988 39e Vsen 27:32 26:59 11,118 216 2240 Peter Holtsema Ede Gld 1972 86e M36 28:45 26:59 11,118 217 1583 Marjon Geurink Arnhem 1980 40e Vsen 27:34 27:01 11,104 218 1650 Mark Bollen Doetinchem 1984 73e Msen 27:47 27:01 11,104 219 1594 Michiel Teunissen Huissen 1981 74e Msen 27:43 27:01 11,104 220 2258 Clemens Mol Doesburg 1972 87e M36 27:42 27:02 11,097 221 1739 Armand Vos Arnhem 1961 88e M36 28:33 27:02 11,097 222 1743 Alies Helmink-Minkhorst Hummelo 1973 19e V36 28:59 27:04 11,084 223 1919 Eva Dorland Arnhem 2003 20e V36 27:39 27:04 11,084 224 1147 Agnes Dijkstra Ciko '66 1974 21e V36 27:56 27:04 11,084 225 1918 Ilene Cleveringa Heveadorp 1998 41e Vsen 27:38 27:04 11,084 226 2202 Jaqueline Nass Duiven 1978 42e Vsen 29:01 27:05 11,077 227 2206 Yvonne Schutten Dieren 1951 22e V36 29:49 27:05 11,077 228 1436 Hans Dirksen Arnhem 1961 89e M36 28:44 27:06 11,070 229 1988 Robin Pijnappel Arnhem 1991 43e Vsen 27:23 27:09 11,050 230 1426 Ilse de Vries Dutch Runners 1978 44e Vsen 28:27 27:10 11,043 231 1980 Lars van Hofwegen Renkum 2003 75e Msen 29:21 27:10 11,043 232 1843 Leo Lindeboom Arnhem 1966 90e M36 27:51 27:11 11,036 233 2271 Esther Baas Doetinchem 1988 45e Vsen 28:39 27:11 11,036 234 1726 Laura Bouwmeister Bemmel 1965 23e V36 28:25 27:12 11,029 235 2333 Martijn Scheffer Arnhem 1998 76e Msen 28:43 27:16 11,002 236 1185 Conny Sanders Arnhem 1974 24e V36 28:53 27:17 10,996 237 1941 Jacco van de Velden Arnhem 1965 91e M36 29:02 27:18 10,989 238 1874 Rick Wolbrunk Doesburg 1981 77e Msen 27:35 27:18 10,989 239 827 Ferry Zweerink Huissen 1982 78e Msen 27:51 27:19 10,982 240 2198 Jacob Palijama Arnhem 1982 79e Msen 29:35 27:20 10,976 241 1466 Wim de Lange Oosterbeek 1972 92e M36 29:35 27:21 10,969 242 991 Naomi Steenbruggen Deventer 1980 46e Vsen 28:10 27:21 10,969 243 1977 Robert Sevenier Wageningen 1968 93e M36 28:42 27:22 10,962 244 1281 Lucia Hanstede Zoetermeer 1967 25e V36 27:37 27:22 10,962 245 2207 Charlene Chedildink Arnhem 1981 47e Vsen 28:42 27:25 10,942 246 1660 Suzan Willemsen Nijmegen 1992 48e Vsen 27:32 27:26 10,936 247 1493 Mirjam Schoonhoven Ciko '66 1984 49e Vsen 28:52 27:26 10,936 248 2264 Marielle van Dijk Arnhem 1974 26e V36 28:19 27:26 10,936 249 828 Nanke Kreuze Velp Gld 1975 27e V36 28:20 27:31 10,902 250 1640 Monique Boessenkool Doetinchem 1988 50e Vsen 28:34 27:33 10,889 Uitslagen Runningpromotion.nl
RONDJE NEDERLAND, ARNHEM UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM 23-03-2014 18:02 Pag: 6 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 251 1136 Clarinda Smit Duiven 1966 28e V36 30:00 27:35 10,876 252 1063 Frank van Asch Ede Gld 1980 80e Msen 28:36 27:36 10,870 253 1598 Ronny Oonk Arnhem 1984 81e Msen 28:44 27:36 10,870 254 2255 Dennis Scholten Arnhem 1979 82e Msen 28:37 27:42 10,830 255 1438 Wendy Zevenhek Amersfoort 1969 29e V36 28:41 27:50 10,778 256 1184 Nicolien Heetebrij 's-Gravenhage 1971 30e V36 29:18 27:51 10,772 257 1519 Sanne de Krijger Arnhem 1982 51e Vsen 28:13 27:51 10,772 258 1551 Moniek Tackenkamp Ruurlo 1984 52e Vsen 29:55 27:55 10,746 259 2274 Bas Boerman Arnhem 1977 94e M36 28:26 27:55 10,746 260 2273 Marieke Wiendels Arnhem 1978 53e Vsen 28:26 27:55 10,746 261 1982 Frans van Hofwegen Renkum 1972 95e M36 30:10 27:58 10,727 262 1734 Lonneke Kranendonk Arnhem 1968 31e V36 30:11 28:00 10,714 263 2338 Karin van den Ham Arnhem 1966 32e V36 29:09 28:00 10,714 264 1500 Mieke Huijbers Pallas '67 1988 54e Vsen 30:00 28:01 10,708 265 1262 Renee van der Sluis Arnhem 1990 55e Vsen 28:49 28:04 10,689 266 1381 Anouk Bless Arnhem 1980 56e Vsen 30:13 28:05 10,682 267 1697 Annemiek Bruininge Velp Gld 1969 33e V36 28:44 28:05 10,682 268 1991 John Steman Arnhem 1964 96e M36 29:19 28:07 10,670 269 1512 Mcm Nass Groessen 1975 34e V36 29:50 28:07 10,670 270 732 Mus Daelmans Arnhemse Montessori 2004 57e Vsen 29:53 28:08 10,664 271 1171 Lisa Verberne Pallas '67 1985 58e Vsen 30:05 28:08 10,664 272 1656 Marianne Budding Climax 1979 59e Vsen 28:43 28:08 10,664 273 1673 Marrit de Krijger Arnhem 1985 60e Vsen 28:32 28:10 10,651 274 1755 Danny Jonkman Arnhem 1971 35e V36 28:34 28:13 10,632 275 1474 Carina Schraven Arnhem 1978 61e Vsen 28:42 28:14 10,626 276 2334 Robert Jansen Groessen 1969 97e M36 29:06 28:14 10,626 277 2335 Ben Spitman Oosterbeek 1973 98e M36 29:06 28:15 10,619 278 1208 Suzanne Holewijn Dutch Runners 1972 36e V36 29:29 28:15 10,619 279 1017 Marion Vermeulen Ede Gld 1971 37e V36 29:34 28:16 10,613 280 1028 Lisa D'Hont Ede Gld 1994 62e Vsen 29:33 28:16 10,613 281 2260 Hans Willemsen Rheden 1959 99e M36 29:11 28:16 10,613 282 2300 Benthe van de Garde Rozendaal 2002 63e Vsen 28:21 28:16 10,613 283 2186 Ruud van de Garde Rozendaal 1967 100e M36 28:21 28:17 10,607 284 1320 Gea Slof Wolfheze 1958 38e V36 31:00 28:20 10,588 285 594 Nick van den Heuvel 5 1968 101e M36 28:25 28:20 10,588 286 1351 Jörgen Groeneveld Arnhem 1972 102e M36 30:50 28:22 10,576 287 1591 Wendy Quere Arnhem 1980 64e Vsen 30:40 28:23 10,570 288 1587 Laury van Winsen Westervoort 1990 65e Vsen 28:38 28:25 10,557 289 1480 Mariken NIeuwenhuis Arnhem 1975 39e V36 28:31 28:26 10,551 290 1001 Lonneke Ruesink Doetinchem 1982 66e Vsen 29:55 28:26 10,551 291 1127 Gerrit van Suijdam Lobith 1967 103e M36 30:19 28:27 10,545 292 957 Judith Schuurman-Polman Pannerden 1975 40e V36 30:48 28:27 10,545 293 1372 Roy Nijman Westervoort 1980 83e Msen 29:00 28:27 10,545 294 1965 Wiez Roelofs Zaltbommel 1983 67e Vsen 28:53 28:29 10,532 295 1095 Martine Liefstingh Climax 1959 41e V36 31:03 28:29 10,532 296 1081 Agustin Garcia Arnhem 1963 104e M36 28:43 28:30 10,526 297 1446 Klaske van Eijk Arnhem 1977 42e V36 28:59 28:30 10,526 298 1645 Marjolein Falter Doesburg 1984 68e Vsen 29:06 28:30 10,526 299 1249 Marike Verhage Arnhem 1958 43e V36 29:15 28:31 10,520 300 1514 Bas van Oorschot Arnhem 1971 105e M36 30:22 28:32 10,514 Uitslagen Runningpromotion.nl
RONDJE NEDERLAND, ARNHEM UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM 23-03-2014 18:02 Pag: 7 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 301 1253 Aylin de Jong-Destanli Zutphen 1979 69e Vsen 28:40 28:32 10,514 302 1079 Yurena Garcia Arnhem 1995 70e Vsen 28:43 28:33 10,508 303 1905 Frank Britstra Arnhem 1967 106e M36 29:17 28:33 10,508 304 2323 Susan Matser Zevenaar 1970 44e V36 30:14 28:40 10,465 305 2246 Wim Leenen 's-Gravenhage 1960 107e M36 31:16 28:40 10,465 306 1250 Marin Kramer Arnhem 1980 71e Vsen 30:36 28:42 10,453 307 1297 Daan Tieman ATV Venray 1956 108e M36 31:12 28:44 10,441 308 1917 Harke Cleveringa Heveadorp 1960 109e M36 29:45 28:46 10,429 309 1498 Stéphanie Bruekers Nijmegen 1989 72e Vsen 31:12 28:46 10,429 310 1944 Andro Mathlezer Arnhem 1957 110e M36 29:44 28:47 10,423 311 1204 Evert den Blanken Ede Gld 1963 111e M36 29:47 28:48 10,417 312 1067 Claudia de Pauw Bemmel 1976 45e V36 31:14 28:48 10,417 313 1968 Jan Kerssen Arnhem 1964 112e M36 30:00 28:50 10,405 314 1243 Merel Robbers Driel 1999 73e Vsen 30:22 28:53 10,387 315 705 Thijmen Smit emmausschool 2004 84e Msen 30:26 28:57 10,363 316 1762 Terra Slof Alphen aan den Rijn 2001 74e Vsen 31:37 28:58 10,357 317 714 Wim Jansen Lomar Sportvilla 1964 113e M36 30:59 28:58 10,357 318 1037 Sabine Gielink Arnhem 1972 46e V36 31:31 28:58 10,357 319 1661 Dennis Smit Arnhem 1961 114e M36 30:26 28:58 10,357 320 1163 Brianda Molenaars Arnhem 1988 75e Vsen 31:45 28:59 10,351 321 1768 Hanneke Weijers Arnhem 1980 76e Vsen 30:24 29:01 10,339 322 1657 Ferry Bergmans De Liemers 1949 115e M36 29:34 29:02 10,333 323 869 Ronald Weijmans Arnhem 1960 116e M36 30:42 29:03 10,327 324 2347 Rogé Zwart Arnhem 1960 117e M36 29:42 29:05 10,315 325 1687 Femke Schuurman Arnhem 1986 77e Vsen 31:13 29:06 10,309 326 2289 Mallory Wang Arnhem 1984 78e Vsen 30:49 29:08 10,297 327 1558 Chris van der Aa De Liemers 1951 118e M36 30:17 29:08 10,297 328 1154 Rozanne van Beem Arnhem 1987 79e Vsen 29:41 29:09 10,292 329 1142 Peter van Dieten Elst Gld 1968 119e M36 29:59 29:09 10,292 330 1623 Sophie Berends Amsterdam 1989 80e Vsen 30:53 29:10 10,286 331 1800 Kara Schuchard Rheden 1981 81e Vsen 30:50 29:10 10,286 332 730 Gerry Byrne DORMA Nederland B.V. 1976 120e M36 31:15 29:10 10,286 333 1501 Eddie Kolks DE LOPER 1958 121e M36 30:57 29:10 10,286 334 1357 Claudia Olibet Arnhem 1973 47e V36 31:02 29:10 10,286 335 782 Anke Dekker Rheden 1981 82e Vsen 30:50 29:11 10,280 336 748 Olga Kropman Arnhem 1967 48e V36 30:34 29:11 10,280 337 1440 Ilse van Mierle Arnhem 1977 49e V36 29:57 29:11 10,280 338 1536 Monique Hamaker DE LOPER 1952 50e V36 30:59 29:12 10,274 339 2241 Afke van der Werf Ede Gld 1971 51e V36 30:59 29:15 10,256 340 1420 Maaike van Ommen Doetinchem 1977 52e V36 30:03 29:16 10,251 341 1193 Leonie Hoogakker Zetten 1976 53e V36 31:46 29:16 10,251 342 1441 Wim Klein Doorwerth 1956 122e M36 30:02 29:17 10,245 343 1903 Jiska Brouwer Arnhem 1973 54e V36 30:56 29:18 10,239 344 2343 Monique de Kieviet Duiven 1957 55e V36 29:43 29:19 10,233 345 2342 Erica Schipper Duiven 1961 56e V36 29:44 29:21 10,221 346 2199 Liesbeth Maasland Arnhem 1979 83e Vsen 31:36 29:22 10,216 347 922 Amal Salhi Deventer 1975 57e V36 30:12 29:23 10,210 348 1811 Sandra Burggraaf Ede Gld 1977 58e V36 29:48 29:24 10,204 349 1352 Hanneke Janssen Arnhem 1976 59e V36 31:54 29:24 10,204 350 1534 Ilke Bultink Gendringen 1982 84e Vsen 30:26 29:24 10,204 Uitslagen Runningpromotion.nl
RONDJE NEDERLAND, ARNHEM UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM 23-03-2014 18:02 Pag: 8 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 351 1340 Marina van Roijen Almere 1967 60e V36 29:50 29:25 10,198 352 1580 Sabine Dijkman Arnhem 1967 61e V36 31:40 29:25 10,198 353 1041 Debbie Teunissen Arnhem 1987 85e Vsen 30:51 29:26 10,193 354 880 Els van Beijnhem Arnhem 1967 62e V36 30:20 29:30 10,169 355 717 John Haverkamp Lomar Sportvilla 1954 123e M36 31:34 29:31 10,164 356 1775 De Graaff Ciko '66 1969 63e V36 31:57 29:31 10,164 357 1415 Sem Lapian Arnhem 1958 124e M36 31:54 29:33 10,152 358 1427 Margreet Pilon Arnhem 1989 86e Vsen 31:44 29:33 10,152 359 719 Lucy Gosselink Lomar Sportvilla 1992 87e Vsen 31:45 29:33 10,152 360 1628 Kim Buter DE LOPER 1984 88e Vsen 31:36 29:33 10,152 361 980 Marijke Huikeshoven Malden 1971 64e V36 30:00 29:34 10,147 362 1871 Jeffrey Rampaart Arnhem 1971 125e M36 30:03 29:36 10,135 363 1870 Noah Rampoort Arnhem 2002 85e Msen 30:02 29:36 10,135 364 2297 Mary Ann Schoppema Doetinchem 1973 65e V36 29:55 29:37 10,129 365 1643 Danielle Visser Arnhem 1978 89e Vsen 30:22 29:37 10,129 366 1716 Lieke Gerritsen Rozendaal 2003 90e Vsen 31:37 29:37 10,129 367 1784 Maaike Thuis Nederland 1977 66e V36 30:27 29:38 10,124 368 871 Petra Bouwman Arnhem 1978 91e Vsen 30:46 29:39 10,118 369 1364 Elize Jansen Arnhem 1988 92e Vsen 31:25 29:40 10,112 370 747 Petra van Horik Arnhem 1963 67e V36 31:04 29:41 10,107 371 690 Sam Van de Pol Arnhemse Montessori 2003 86e Msen 29:46 29:41 10,107 372 976 Ellen Hendriks Driel 1980 93e Vsen 30:47 29:41 10,107 373 1934 Yorn van Kleij Ede Gld 1997 87e Msen 31:14 29:42 10,101 374 1404 Petra Bernart Nijmegen 1975 68e V36 32:16 29:46 10,078 375 1989 Eva Knigge Nijmegen 1988 94e Vsen 32:31 29:47 10,073 376 1990 Frank van Herk Arnhem 1982 88e Msen 32:34 29:51 10,050 377 1675 Irma Willemsen Zevenaar 1962 69e V36 32:07 29:51 10,050 378 1610 Nicole Thoonen Nijmegen 1978 95e Vsen 32:30 29:52 10,045 379 2332 Matthias Scheffer Arnhem 1956 126e M36 31:20 29:53 10,039 380 1476 Wouter Oude Veldhuis Duiven 1977 127e M36 32:12 29:54 10,033 381 1090 Antoinette van der Kracht Oosterbeek 1955 70e V36 32:00 29:56 10,022 382 1538 Linda de Reus Zevenaar 1981 96e Vsen 30:25 29:56 10,022 383 1621 Irene de Leeuwerk Elst Gld 1989 97e Vsen 31:40 29:56 10,022 384 2353 Paulien Diseraad Zutphen 1981 98e Vsen 32:09 29:59 10,006 385 2354 Erik Diseraad Zutphen 1978 128e M36 32:10 29:59 10,006 386 1337 Dorien de Keyzer Arnhem 1993 99e Vsen 30:36 29:59 10,006 387 1731 Marlise Jansen Velp Gld 1967 71e V36 30:37 29:59 10,006 388 2262 Harriet Dienssen 's-Gravenhage 1961 72e V36 32:33 29:59 10,006 389 2210 Ilona Bourgondien Vorden 1981 100e Vsen 32:10 30:00 10,000 390 1084 Irene Rensink Arnhem 1962 73e V36 31:06 30:00 10,000 391 1964 Lianne Verhagen Velp Gld 1983 101e Vsen 31:36 30:02 9,989 392 1487 Gea Bregt Arnhem 1964 74e V36 32:21 30:02 9,989 393 868 Patricia Weijmans Arnhem 1984 102e Vsen 31:42 30:05 9,972 394 726 Joep van Rossum DORMA Nederland B.V. 1974 129e M36 32:37 30:07 9,961 395 1684 Marloes de Jonge Ciko '66 1999 103e Vsen 32:00 30:07 9,961 396 867 Mariska Weijmans Arnhem 1987 104e Vsen 31:48 30:09 9,950 397 1255 Marielle de Leeuw Tiel 1972 75e V36 32:35 30:10 9,945 398 847 Lotte Janssen Zevenaar 1981 105e Vsen 31:53 30:10 9,945 399 1744 Fenke Egging Arnhem 1975 76e V36 30:58 30:10 9,945 400 1467 Emma Neijland Arnhem 1984 106e Vsen 32:10 30:11 9,939 Uitslagen Runningpromotion.nl
RONDJE NEDERLAND, ARNHEM UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM 23-03-2014 18:02 Pag: 9 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 401 909 Martin van Hemert Arnhem 1970 130e M36 31:13 30:13 9,928 402 1181 Zubeyde Gurbuz Arnhem 1976 77e V36 32:56 30:13 9,928 403 1385 Charlotte Guérain VAV 2004 107e Vsen 32:02 30:14 9,923 404 2245 Jurrie Beek Velp Gld 1959 131e M36 31:29 30:15 9,917 405 1720 Ronald Bouwmeester Arnhem 1958 132e M36 31:50 30:16 9,912 406 1550 Thea Wijntjes Arnhem 1968 78e V36 32:35 30:16 9,912 407 1055 Marleen van der Sijs Ciko '66 1962 79e V36 32:45 30:17 9,906 408 1186 Lidia den Hartog Zetten 1977 80e V36 32:46 30:17 9,906 409 1887 Pepijn van den Bogaart Arnhem 2004 89e Msen 31:48 30:18 9,901 410 1925 Edward van den Boogaart Arnhem 1968 133e M36 31:48 30:18 9,901 411 1765 Maaike Onstein Huissen 1998 108e Vsen 30:54 30:19 9,896 412 1600 Marieke Graven Arnhem 1970 81e V36 31:37 30:22 9,879 413 1449 Jeroen Polman Arnhem 1965 134e M36 32:49 30:24 9,868 414 1618 Ben Hartgers Arnhem 1968 135e M36 32:49 30:25 9,863 415 1329 Femke Mulders Arnhem 1977 82e V36 31:55 30:26 9,858 416 1603 Maaike Arentsen Arnhem 1982 109e Vsen 30:38 30:27 9,852 417 1570 Esther Karssens Arnhem 1972 83e V36 31:13 30:28 9,847 418 1126 Judith van Suijdam De Liemers 1969 84e V36 32:19 30:28 9,847 419 1721 Jolanda Bouwmeester Arnhem 1959 85e V36 32:06 30:28 9,847 420 1266 Jacco Los Amersfoort 1973 136e M36 30:36 30:29 9,841 421 852 Karin Deeken-Schutten Arnhem 1982 110e Vsen 33:15 30:30 9,836 422 2201 Raven Hilvering Utrecht 1989 90e Msen 32:50 30:34 9,815 423 1085 Lisette Kamps Arnhem 1985 111e Vsen 32:32 30:35 9,809 424 1526 Monique Heins Zevenaar 1985 112e Vsen 31:56 30:35 9,809 425 2293 Meriam Löwik Arnhem 1964 86e V36 31:31 30:36 9,804 426 1432 Leo Eeuwes Huissen 1971 137e M36 33:23 30:36 9,804 427 983 Willeke Hesselink Arnhem 1979 113e Vsen 31:47 30:37 9,799 428 1236 Maartje van Gemert Arnhem 2006 87e V36 32:56 30:41 9,777 429 900 Marieke Feenstra Arnhem 1993 114e Vsen 32:56 30:41 9,777 430 715 Luna Elena Ramos Lomar Sportvilla 2000 115e Vsen 32:47 30:42 9,772 431 2341 Van Miedema Barneveld 1944 138e M36 32:41 30:45 9,756 432 1043 Tessa van de Wetering Hedel 1986 116e Vsen 31:54 30:45 9,756 433 1723 Fred van Grootveld Renswoude 1975 139e M36 31:43 30:45 9,756 434 1959 Ernie Vermolen Arnhem 1961 88e V36 33:08 30:45 9,756 435 1724 Nathalie van Grootveld Renswoude 1976 89e V36 31:43 30:46 9,751 436 1904 Irene Baars Doetinchem 1990 117e Vsen 31:05 30:46 9,751 437 1036 Robbie Peters Arnhem 1962 140e M36 33:19 30:47 9,746 438 1997 Anne van de Wiel Wageningen 1984 118e Vsen 32:06 30:47 9,746 439 1995 Floor van de Wiel Hilversum 1982 119e Vsen 32:07 30:48 9,740 440 1066 Michel van Dijkhuizen Almere 1970 141e M36 32:18 30:48 9,740 441 1535 Kees Vos Huissen 1974 142e M36 31:16 30:48 9,740 442 1350 Hetty Koenhen-Cornelissen Arnhem 1981 120e Vsen 33:28 30:48 9,740 443 951 Yolanda Verhulst Nijmegen 1982 121e Vsen 32:44 30:48 9,740 444 1031 Allie Wouters Dutch Runners 1981 122e Vsen 32:44 30:49 9,735 445 1985 Marjo Derksen Huissen 1958 90e V36 32:46 30:49 9,735 446 1939 S van de Sluis Arnhem 1949 143e M36 32:28 30:49 9,735 447 1406 Anne Diet de Jong Veenendaal 1991 123e Vsen 32:11 30:49 9,735 448 1104 Sanne van Loon Arnhem 1990 124e Vsen 32:11 30:50 9,730 449 1059 Mia Buddingh Doetinchem 1970 91e V36 32:21 30:50 9,730 450 2196 Daniek Slof Alphen aan den Rijn 2003 125e Vsen 33:30 30:50 9,730 Uitslagen Runningpromotion.nl
RONDJE NEDERLAND, ARNHEM UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM 23-03-2014 18:02 Pag: 10 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 451 1138 Elke de Koning Arnhem 1987 126e Vsen 33:07 30:54 9,709 452 1786 Marjolein Lansbergen Nederland 1995 127e Vsen 32:58 30:54 9,709 453 1450 Judith Hofman Oosterbeek 1986 128e Vsen 31:29 30:56 9,698 454 1763 Colinda Slo Alphen aan den Rijn 1970 92e V36 33:35 30:56 9,698 455 846 Laura Janssen-de Jongh Duiven 1980 129e Vsen 32:20 30:56 9,698 456 1533 Joke Kardol Oosterbeek 1968 93e V36 31:32 30:57 9,693 457 2321 Gerrit Vliem Lunteren 1958 144e M36 32:53 30:58 9,688 458 1045 Barbara Hendrikx Elst Gld 1996 130e Vsen 32:38 30:58 9,688 459 1080 Angela Flake Arnhem 1965 94e V36 31:11 30:59 9,683 460 2319 Jeannette Rutgers Arnhem 1959 95e V36 33:20 31:00 9,677 461 1635 Anja Been e v IJzendoorn Arnhem 1955 96e V36 31:45 31:01 9,672 462 1301 Carla Hagen Loerbeek 1980 131e Vsen 32:13 31:01 9,672 463 1078 Cathaysa Garcia Arnhem 1998 132e Vsen 31:11 31:01 9,672 464 1046 Mark Hendrikx Elst Gld 1961 145e M36 32:42 31:02 9,667 465 935 Annemiek Wikkerink Velp Gld 1985 133e Vsen 32:17 31:07 9,641 466 1455 Petra Lamers Beuningen Gld 1973 97e V36 33:45 31:07 9,641 467 896 Jeanette Guérain VAV 1978 134e Vsen 32:56 31:08 9,636 468 1622 Marja Schuchard De Steeg 1966 98e V36 32:48 31:08 9,636 469 2226 Bianca Dominicus Huissen 1972 99e V36 32:11 31:11 9,621 470 1174 Franc Sletterink Bennekom 1980 91e Msen 32:09 31:11 9,621 471 1014 Vera Weppner Maasbommel 1970 100e V36 31:26 31:11 9,621 472 1396 Henny van Tellingen Leusden 1960 101e V36 32:05 31:12 9,615 473 944 Seline Konings Oosterbeek 1978 135e Vsen 34:02 31:12 9,615 474 1931 Pien Rammers Utrecht 1969 102e V36 33:34 31:14 9,605 475 1707 Loes Cornelissen Arnhem 1977 103e V36 33:34 31:14 9,605 476 2272 Marja Hertog Dieren 1952 104e V36 33:35 31:17 9,590 477 2296 Renate Harbers Doetinchem 1976 105e V36 31:37 31:20 9,574 478 914 Henk van Harselaar Dutch Runners 1955 146e M36 32:01 31:21 9,569 479 913 Marja van Harselaar Beverwijk 1957 106e V36 32:01 31:21 9,569 480 934 Eline Sommers Arnhem 1985 136e Vsen 32:32 31:21 9,569 481 1799 Hanneke Weishaupt Nederland 1985 137e Vsen 33:49 31:22 9,564 482 722 Lina Anwari Lomar Sportvilla 1985 138e Vsen 33:30 31:23 9,559 483 1528 Jan Croezen Hardenberg 1949 147e M36 32:32 31:23 9,559 484 698 Herre Rinia Arnhemse Montessori 2004 92e Msen 32:05 31:24 9,554 485 1527 Simone Croezen Arnhem 1980 139e Vsen 32:31 31:24 9,554 486 2287 Anne-Lotte Pas Westervoort 1998 140e Vsen 32:40 31:27 9,539 487 2286 Bastiaan Pus Bemmel 1962 148e M36 32:40 31:28 9,534 488 2283 Ingeborg Klein Doorwerth 1956 107e V36 32:16 31:28 9,534 489 1093 Lia Patist De Meern 1969 108e V36 32:36 31:32 9,514 490 1111 Wim van Dam Duiven 1963 149e M36 31:46 31:32 9,514 491 1963 Monique Seising Zevenaar 1974 109e V36 34:08 31:33 9,509 492 1962 Ingrid Willemsen Zevenaar 1972 110e V36 34:08 31:33 9,509 493 1718 Marijke Gerritsen Rozendaal 1966 111e V36 33:34 31:33 9,509 494 1987 Theo Pijnappel Heveadorp 1958 150e M36 32:33 31:35 9,499 495 1366 Luc de Vries Arnhem 1970 151e M36 33:00 31:38 9,484 496 988 Jeannette van Schuylenbur Westervoort 1960 112e V36 33:34 31:38 9,484 497 1950 Urs Willems Dronten 1964 113e V36 31:47 31:38 9,484 498 2193 Linda Heemskerk Alphen aan den Rijn 1969 114e V36 34:17 31:39 9,479 499 2254 Marianne Pesch Heveadorp 1960 115e V36 32:35 31:39 9,479 500 1951 Monique van den Goorbergh Dronten 1965 116e V36 31:51 31:41 9,469 Uitslagen Runningpromotion.nl
RONDJE NEDERLAND, ARNHEM UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM 23-03-2014 18:02 Pag: 11 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 501 693 Jet Stalpers Arnhemse Montessori 2002 141e Vsen 32:50 31:42 9,464 502 692 Anne Reddering Arnhemse Montessori 2002 142e Vsen 32:50 31:42 9,464 503 1148 Daniëlle Aldus Huissen 1974 117e V36 33:40 31:44 9,454 504 1139 Eveline van Hemert Arnhem 1987 143e Vsen 33:59 31:45 9,449 505 1190 Irene Driesse Arnhem 1963 118e V36 33:40 31:46 9,444 506 1785 Margreet van Alphen Nederland 1961 119e V36 33:57 31:48 9,434 507 1772 Claudia van Empel Arnhem 1972 120e V36 33:36 31:48 9,434 508 1993 Monique van Schip Arnhem 1953 121e V36 33:53 31:54 9,404 509 1554 Marco Voskuijlen Bemmel 1971 152e M36 34:43 31:55 9,399 510 2276 Frank aan den Boom Zevenaar 1952 153e M36 32:44 31:56 9,395 511 1327 Bianca van Westerhuis Ede Gld 1982 144e Vsen 32:21 31:57 9,390 512 898 Anouk Jansen Arnhem 1986 145e Vsen 33:22 31:57 9,390 513 1559 Chris Timmerman U-Track 1978 154e M36 33:24 31:59 9,380 514 1986 Petra Pijnappel Heveadorp 1962 122e V36 32:56 32:00 9,375 515 1408 Anne-Marie Jager Argo 1969 123e V36 33:19 32:00 9,375 516 1549 Sabine Gries Zeddam 1984 146e Vsen 32:09 32:00 9,375 517 1333 Petro IJzerman Deventer 1964 155e M36 32:30 32:00 9,375 518 955 Astrid Albregt Arnhem 1970 124e V36 33:38 32:00 9,375 519 1077 Rosalva Garcia Arnhem 2000 147e Vsen 32:11 32:02 9,365 520 840 Martin van Turnhout Arnhem 1983 93e Msen 33:15 32:03 9,360 521 870 Randi Slagt Bronnegerveen 1974 125e V36 33:13 32:05 9,351 522 1706 Caroline Gerritsen Doetinchem 1969 126e V36 33:30 32:06 9,346 523 1240 Claudia Tonissen DE LOPER 1976 127e V36 34:09 32:07 9,341 524 953 Marike Kupers Huissen 1975 128e V36 32:33 32:08 9,336 525 1135 Winny Kamphuis Bemmel 1964 129e V36 33:37 32:12 9,317 526 1197 Leda Hilvering Arnhem 1985 148e Vsen 34:31 32:14 9,307 527 937 Ilse Castrop Didam 1983 149e Vsen 32:29 32:14 9,307 528 2200 Lynn Debets Utrecht 1989 150e Vsen 34:30 32:15 9,302 529 1353 Jan Scheffers Bleiswijk 1957 156e M36 34:00 32:20 9,278 530 1483 Margriet Wagter Bemmel 1968 130e V36 34:40 32:20 9,278 531 1429 Marjon Teeuwen Bemmel 1974 131e V36 33:33 32:22 9,269 532 1292 Frans Steine Kalenberg 1962 157e M36 34:53 32:23 9,264 533 1691 Wendy Bolster Haaksbergen 1978 151e Vsen 32:52 32:24 9,259 534 699 Gaia de Waele Arnhemse Montessori 2004 152e Vsen 34:57 32:26 9,250 535 2329 Thomas van der Lubbe Arnhem 1966 158e M36 34:59 32:27 9,245 536 894 Chantal Heins Zevenaar 1982 153e Vsen 33:47 32:27 9,245 537 1256 Monique Wielders Tiel 1971 132e V36 34:54 32:29 9,236 538 1167 Marga Boss Duiven 1954 133e V36 33:50 32:34 9,212 539 1674 Petra Willemsen Didam 1962 134e V36 34:52 32:35 9,207 540 1595 Kim Bogers Arnhem 1983 154e Vsen 35:06 32:38 9,193 541 2215 Maarten de Bruin Arnhem 1988 94e Msen 33:50 32:38 9,193 542 1571 Edwin de Croes Huissen 1969 159e M36 33:10 32:41 9,179 543 712 Francis ten Broeke Lomar Sportvilla 1964 135e V36 33:03 32:41 9,179 544 1617 De Haan Utrecht 1992 155e Vsen 35:08 32:44 9,165 545 1133 Marriet Schutte Ede Gld 1994 156e Vsen 34:22 32:47 9,151 546 1130 Tony Bijl Arnhem 1997 95e Msen 34:24 32:47 9,151 547 1134 Janneke Rutten Arnhem 1980 157e Vsen 33:29 32:50 9,137 548 1144 Dominique Okatan-Verriet Arnhem 1976 136e V36 35:33 32:51 9,132 549 1131 Yancey Baars Arnhem 1997 96e Msen 34:28 32:51 9,132 550 1954 Felicia Alma Otterlo 1993 158e Vsen 34:38 32:55 9,114 Uitslagen Runningpromotion.nl
RONDJE NEDERLAND, ARNHEM UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM 23-03-2014 18:02 Pag: 12 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 551 1955 Denise van Wijnen Otterlo 1992 159e Vsen 34:38 32:56 9,109 552 1795 Esther Derksen Nederland 1978 160e Vsen 35:28 33:01 9,086 553 2221 Flent Weiss Arnhem 2001 97e Msen 34:06 33:02 9,082 554 689 Moos Kreger Arnhemse Montessori 2003 98e Msen 33:06 33:02 9,082 555 1096 Angelika Peperkamp Elst Gld 1967 137e V36 35:40 33:04 9,073 556 2103 Bea Evers Dieren 1957 138e V36 35:24 33:05 9,068 557 990 Corrie Lalkens Arnhem 1983 161e Vsen 33:39 33:06 9,063 558 1773 Margot Nusselder Eindhoven 1988 162e Vsen 35:49 33:08 9,054 559 979 Janneke Lensink Arnhem 1983 163e Vsen 34:20 33:09 9,050 560 1957 Harvo Nusselder Oosterbeek 1958 160e M36 35:54 33:12 9,036 561 701 Julie Wester Arnhemse Montessori 2004 164e Vsen 33:35 33:13 9,032 562 1215 Claudia Wester Arnhem 1973 139e V36 33:37 33:13 9,032 563 694 Julius Stalpers Arnhemse Montessori 2004 99e Msen 35:03 33:17 9,014 564 1403 Margrethe van der Lugt Arnhem 1985 165e Vsen 34:20 33:17 9,014 565 2263 Marcel Buurman Angeren 1966 161e M36 34:05 33:18 9,009 566 1654 Stephan Keuvelaar Nijmegen 1983 100e Msen 35:31 33:25 8,978 567 2222 Jorien Stalpers Oosterbeek 1967 140e V36 35:13 33:27 8,969 568 1433 Elze Cornelissen Huissen 1971 141e V36 36:16 33:29 8,960 569 2324 Ronald Peters Zevenaar 1963 162e M36 35:03 33:29 8,960 570 1098 Jeremy Rekker Arnhem 2001 101e Msen 34:52 33:30 8,955 571 2253 Denise Tollenaar Westervoort 1964 142e V36 35:18 33:31 8,951 572 1981 Lieke van Hofwegen Renkum 2001 166e Vsen 35:48 33:31 8,951 573 1983 Katja Kramer Renkum 1971 143e V36 35:48 33:32 8,946 574 1437 Hanneke van der Oest Arnhem 1969 144e V36 35:19 33:32 8,946 575 700 Elie Dutilh Arnhemse Montessori 2004 102e Msen 35:19 33:33 8,942 576 1940 Ton Haket Aalten 1954 163e M36 34:52 33:35 8,933 577 1694 Sonja de Kinkelder AVA '70 1950 145e V36 34:49 33:36 8,929 578 1097 Hans Rekker Arnhem 1958 164e M36 34:58 33:36 8,929 579 1180 Caroline Bles Wageningen 1980 167e Vsen 35:23 33:38 8,920 580 1177 Ruby Oostdam Arnhem 1996 168e Vsen 36:11 33:38 8,920 581 1026 Esther Verhoeven Zevenaar 1973 146e V36 33:53 33:39 8,915 582 926 Tamara Schroder Westervoort 1969 147e V36 35:45 33:40 8,911 583 1039 Colin Freriks Arnhem 2000 103e Msen 35:12 33:40 8,911 584 1038 Marcel Freriks Arnhem 1966 165e M36 35:12 33:41 8,906 585 1379 Jantine Stam Veenendaal 1982 169e Vsen 34:19 33:41 8,906 586 2327 Robin Freriks Ulft 1984 104e Msen 36:23 33:42 8,902 587 1502 Nikki Kolks DE LOPER 1991 170e Vsen 35:30 33:42 8,902 588 1889 Luc Smeets Arnhem 1964 166e M36 33:49 33:43 8,898 589 882 Peter Swager Hoogvliet Rotterdam 1974 167e M36 33:50 33:43 8,898 590 696 Imme Trynes Arnhemse Montessori 2002 105e Msen 33:49 33:44 8,893 591 881 Tigo Swager Hoogvliet Rotterdam 2001 106e Msen 33:50 33:44 8,893 592 1375 Jennifer Swint Arnhem 1985 171e Vsen 35:30 33:46 8,885 593 721 Sanne van Gerrevink Lomar Sportvilla 1993 172e Vsen 35:54 33:46 8,885 594 1389 Marjoleine Brookman Ede Gld 1981 173e Vsen 34:12 33:47 8,880 595 1246 Colette van der Minne Arnhem 1978 174e Vsen 36:17 33:50 8,867 596 1270 Friederike Fennis DE LOPER 1972 148e V36 35:07 33:53 8,854 597 848 Jorinde Segers Doetinchem 1981 175e Vsen 35:37 33:54 8,850 598 1796 Cynthia Knoop Nederland 1972 149e V36 36:22 33:56 8,841 599 1152 Jeannette Oostrbroek Westervoort 1962 150e V36 35:12 33:58 8,832 600 1151 Marloes Oosterbroek Westervoort 1992 176e Vsen 35:12 33:58 8,832 Uitslagen Runningpromotion.nl
RONDJE NEDERLAND, ARNHEM UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM 23-03-2014 18:02 Pag: 13 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 601 704 Lotte Punte Arnhemse Montessori 2002 177e Vsen 35:06 33:59 8,828 602 691 Livia Jansen Arnhemse Montessori 2002 178e Vsen 35:07 33:59 8,828 603 702 Delphine Weiss Arnhemse Montessori 2003 179e Vsen 35:05 34:00 8,824 604 538 Eline Muller Arnhemse Montessori 2003 180e Vsen 35:05 34:01 8,819 605 1018 Chantal den Aantrekker Climax 1972 151e V36 34:18 34:04 8,806 606 1016 Bettina Polak Ede Gld 1958 152e V36 34:18 34:04 8,806 607 1532 Jos Bellers Wijchen 1961 168e M36 36:03 34:05 8,802 608 1128 Ilona Croese Scherpenzeel Gld 1982 181e Vsen 34:30 34:07 8,793 609 1668 Angenet Brouwer Duiven 1966 153e V36 36:21 34:08 8,789 610 2326 Kathink Noack Huissen 1977 154e V36 34:42 34:09 8,785 611 813 Theo Arntz Vorstenbosch 1965 169e M36 35:42 34:09 8,785 612 2285 Jacky Djaidoen Arnhem 1965 155e V36 36:00 34:11 8,776 613 1556 Leo van Duijn Ede Gld 1950 170e M36 36:37 34:15 8,759 614 945 Mascha van Duijn Zwolle 1975 156e V36 36:37 34:15 8,759 615 2261 Aniek Leenen Leidschendam 1989 182e Vsen 36:49 34:16 8,755 616 1994 Eva van de Wiel Wageningen 1991 183e Vsen 35:37 34:18 8,746 617 1631 Hanneke Luising Arnhem 1981 184e Vsen 36:28 34:19 8,742 618 1050 Maartje van Druyten Huissen 1981 185e Vsen 35:36 34:19 8,742 619 1826 Ine Buurman Zevenaar 1949 157e V36 36:22 34:20 8,738 620 1049 Linda van Druyten Huissen 1974 158e V36 35:36 34:20 8,738 621 1065 Tatjana van Dijkhuizen Almere 1972 159e V36 35:52 34:22 8,729 622 1207 Marijke van Oorspronk Deventer 1985 186e Vsen 34:51 34:22 8,729 623 1169 Carina van Velsen Bennekom 1970 160e V36 36:59 34:24 8,721 624 949 Sonja Stalpers Wageningen 1977 161e V36 35:34 34:24 8,721 625 1953 Els van Veelen Arnhem 1952 162e V36 36:26 34:27 8,708 626 950 Linda van der Wildt Arnhem 1985 187e Vsen 37:03 34:28 8,704 627 1179 Marloes van Grevengoed Kerkdriel 1980 188e Vsen 36:21 34:30 8,696 628 1008 Linda Peppelman Zelhem 1981 189e Vsen 36:24 34:30 8,696 629 1324 Anne van der Graaf Velp Gld 1988 190e Vsen 36:32 34:31 8,691 630 1331 Sarah Alagourie Zevenaar 1987 191e Vsen 36:33 34:31 8,691 631 710 Jonna van Lokven Lomar Sportvilla 1995 192e Vsen 36:43 34:36 8,671 632 2277 Loes Molenaar Ellecom 1955 163e V36 35:51 34:36 8,671 633 687 Isa Van Helvoirt Arnhemse Montessori 2003 193e Vsen 36:42 34:36 8,671 634 688 Anna Kleinsman Arnhemse Montessori 2003 194e Vsen 36:42 34:37 8,666 635 1936 Cor van der Meij Arnhem 1947 171e M36 37:32 34:41 8,650 636 2315 Brenda Scaroni Velp Gld 1979 195e Vsen 36:34 34:44 8,637 637 1212 Karin Kempenk-Kuiper Zutphen 1983 196e Vsen 35:21 34:50 8,612 638 1658 Simone vn de Sant AVA '70 1989 197e Vsen 35:34 34:55 8,592 639 713 Joke Gabriel Lomar Sportvilla 1955 164e V36 36:57 34:55 8,592 640 1503 Jeannette van Eerden DE LOPER 1965 165e V36 36:46 34:57 8,584 641 1332 Aline Meeuwsen DE LOPER 1978 166e V36 37:03 35:00 8,571 642 1791 Jolanda van 't Land Nederland 1965 167e V36 36:00 35:03 8,559 643 724 Marsha Knuiman DORMA Nederland B.V. 1985 198e Vsen 37:35 35:07 8,543 644 984 Nicole Schimmel Arnhem 1970 168e V36 37:16 35:23 8,479 645 1145 Sjan van Beusekom Duiven 1958 169e V36 37:12 35:32 8,443 646 716 Carla van Herwaarden Lomar Sportvilla 1958 170e V36 37:45 35:37 8,423 647 1507 Jacqueline Bosch Ede Gld 1964 171e V36 36:32 35:37 8,423 648 1793 Esmé Maätita Nederland 1990 199e Vsen 36:49 35:44 8,396 649 1999 Mirjam van Norden Arnhem 1979 200e Vsen 38:04 35:45 8,392 650 1998 Natasja Ladder Arnhem 1984 201e Vsen 38:04 35:46 8,388 Uitslagen Runningpromotion.nl
RONDJE NEDERLAND, ARNHEM UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM 23-03-2014 18:02 Pag: 14 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 651 1794 Barbara van der Brugh Nederland 1986 202e Vsen 36:54 35:48 8,380 652 963 Sabina Geertsema Beilen 1970 172e V36 37:06 35:51 8,368 653 1445 Dirkje Hofman Oosterbeek 1955 173e V36 36:48 35:59 8,337 654 709 Mirella de Gans Lomar Sportvilla 1974 174e V36 38:07 36:01 8,329 655 1279 Marjolein Paus Arnhem 1975 175e V36 36:34 36:07 8,306 656 1278 Harry Paus Arnhem 1951 172e M36 36:35 36:07 8,306 657 2325 Sven Hakvoort Doetinchem 1978 107e Msen 38:59 36:18 8,264 658 973 Renate Kock 's-Hertogenbosch 1983 203e Vsen 38:55 36:18 8,264 659 1557 Pieter van Klinken 's-Hertogenbosch 1979 108e Msen 38:55 36:18 8,264 660 1952 Anita Adema Arnhem 1971 176e V36 38:11 36:19 8,261 661 1392 Berry Eggenhuis Huissen 1969 173e M36 39:03 36:26 8,234 662 1614 Erna Peelen Huissen 1961 177e V36 37:11 36:27 8,230 663 876 Faye Molenaar Arnhem 1981 204e Vsen 38:08 36:32 8,212 664 877 Vincent van Megen Arnhem 1987 109e Msen 38:08 36:32 8,212 665 841 Eveline Molenaar Amsterdam 1985 205e Vsen 38:08 36:33 8,208 666 1166 Steven Boersma Westervoort 1954 174e M36 38:03 36:38 8,189 667 1122 Cindy Kuik-Arens Bemmel 1980 206e Vsen 39:07 36:41 8,178 668 1245 Cathelijne Roukema Arnhem 1978 178e V36 39:30 37:04 8,094 669 1956 Mieke van Velzen Arnhem 1969 179e V36 38:38 37:04 8,094 670 2316 Carmen Zwerts Arnhem 1964 180e V36 39:12 37:08 8,079 671 1339 Brigitte Caminada Arnhem 1962 181e V36 38:36 37:21 8,032 672 1937 Cariline van der Meij Arnhem 1957 182e V36 38:25 37:39 7,968 673 1099 Angélica Rekker Arnhem 1975 183e V36 40:28 37:40 7,965 674 1336 Suzanne Swinkels Arnhem 1981 207e Vsen 40:22 37:41 7,961 675 952 Dd Kock Arnhem 1974 184e V36 39:57 37:48 7,937 676 1388 Carin Neerlaar Arnhem 1984 208e Vsen 40:05 38:05 7,877 677 1060 Malathi Steenbeek Heelweg 1985 209e Vsen 39:40 38:09 7,864 678 1531 Monique Meboer DE LOPER 1960 185e V36 40:24 38:34 7,779 679 1717 Petra van Kommer Otterlo 1964 186e V36 41:36 39:05 7,676 680 924 Miranda Arends Warnsveld 1977 187e V36 41:52 39:46 7,544 681 2220 Duprey Veronique Arnhem 1966 188e V36 41:00 39:55 7,516 682 857 Lisanne Eekman Nijmegen 1991 210e Vsen 42:10 40:00 7,500 683 708 Henny Schimmel Lomar Sportvilla 1965 189e V36 40:28 40:07 7,478 684 707 Ilse Schimmel Lomar Sportvilla 1987 211e Vsen 40:28 40:08 7,475 685 2318 David Blom Laag-Soeren 1996 110e Msen 44:04 41:40 7,200 686 1688 Lieve Hertog Arnhem 1996 212e Vsen 44:14 41:50 7,171 687 1070 Bernardine Kleij Bennekom 1971 190e V36 44:55 42:23 7,078 688 2294 Onbekend 44:57 42:25 7,073 689 1761 Charlot Jansen Nijmegen 1995 213e Vsen 45:05 42:42 7,026 690 1307 Tatiane Horacio Arnhem 1980 214e Vsen 44:59 43:09 6,952 691 1328 Margreet Janssen Huissen 1985 215e Vsen 44:59 43:09 6,952 Uitslagen Runningpromotion.nl