AV OLYMPUS LAND VAN CUIJK - HALVE MARATHON VAN SINT ANTHONIS
                          UITSLAGENLIJST - TOTAAL
15-03-2014 22:03                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  10km     Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- --------  ------
    1    928  Erwin van der Plancke      Liègewandre (BEL)     1995      1e Msen               16:30    16:30  18,182 
    2    852  Sjors Thielen              ATV Venray            1989      2e Msen               17:09    17:09  17,493 
    3    869  Tim van Os                 Cifla                 1979      3e Msen               17:25    17:24  17,241 
    4    866  Rob Kwaaitaal              Nijmegen              1970      4e Msen               17:36    17:36  17,045 
    5    846  Jaap Dubbers               Nijmegen              1983      5e Msen               17:58    17:56  16,729 
    6    878  Marije Peters              Seven Hills Running   1993      1e Vsen               18:04    18:04  16,605 
    7    864  Roel Kwaaitaal             Nijmegen Atletiek     1997      6e Msen               18:05    18:04  16,605 
    8    865  Hugo Kwaaitaal             Nijmegen Atletiek     1999      7e Msen               18:15    18:14  16,453 
    9    844  Marco Jans                 ATV Venray            1962      1e M45                18:19    18:18  16,393 
   10    916  Nemi Roozemond             DAK                   1995      8e Msen               18:21    18:19  16,379 
   11    836  Tim Manders                Vierlingsbeek         1993      9e Msen               18:25    18:23  16,319 
   12    902  Anton vd Heuvel            GAC Gemert            1964      2e M45                18:38    18:38  16,100 
   13    905  Pim van de Oever           Oploo                 1974     10e Msen               18:41    18:38  16,100 
   14    940  Geert Linders              Vierlingsbeek         1966      3e M45                18:43    18:41  16,057 
   15    936  Pim van Deurzen            Nijmegen              1985     11e Msen               18:58    18:57  15,831 
   16    810  Hans Heuer                 Sporting Boxmeer      1961      4e M45                19:12    19:09  15,666 
   17    867  Martijn Vergeer            AV Wijchen            1978     12e Msen               19:13    19:13  15,611 
   18    850  Theo Aben                  Olympus Land van Cui  1955      5e M45                19:33    19:32  15,358 
   19    840  Erik Willems               Olympus Land van Cui  1966      6e M45                19:41    19:40  15,254 
   20    804  Rob Eling                  Sint Anthonis         1984     13e Msen               19:49    19:49  15,139 
   21    920  Mart van Rooij             Venray                1961      7e M45                19:53    19:53  15,088 
   22    933  Daan Heuvelmans            Nijmegen              1980     14e Msen               19:59    19:55  15,063 
   23    894  Rik Wenting                Cifla                 1975     15e Msen               20:06    20:01  14,988 
   24    845  Niek Verdijck              Asterix               1993     16e Msen               20:07    20:03  14,963 
   25    876  Robert van Orsouw          Schaijk               1969     17e Msen               20:09    20:07  14,913 
   26    921  Jan Poels                  Venray                1956      8e M45                20:11    20:11  14,864 
   27    860  Dick van Goch              Olympus Land van Cui  1966      9e M45                20:26    20:21  14,742 
   28    931  Pieter van Hoof            Helmond               1998     18e Msen               20:27    20:24  14,706 
   29    901  Michel van Leeuwen         Groesbeek             1970     19e Msen               20:28    20:20  14,754 
   30    805  Martin van Leyden          Boxmeer               1965     10e M45                20:30    20:28  14,658 
   31    830  Ton Weijters               avVN                  1950     11e M45                20:34    20:30  14,634 
   32    833  Laura Albers               Gassel                1992      2e Vsen               20:49    20:45  14,458 
   33    907  Martijn van Maasacker      Sint Hubert           1968     12e M45                20:53    20:44  14,469 
   34    945  Leopold vd Bungelaar       Langenboom            1954     13e M45                21:11    21:04  14,241 
   35    832  Marjan Wintjes             GAC Gemert            1962      1e V45                21:13    21:12  14,151 
   36    899  Guus Jans                  Vianen Nb             2002     20e Msen               21:18    21:09  14,184 
   37    823  Paul Ghielen               Venray                1987     21e Msen               21:23    21:17  14,096 
   38    831  Joris Zeegers              Ledeacker             1962     14e M45                21:29    21:25  14,008 
   39    862  Remi Bos                   Moordrecht            1985     22e Msen               21:34    21:27  13,986 
   40    941  Emy van der Wielen         Ledeacker             1989      3e Vsen               21:43    21:39  13,857 
   41    863  Wendy de Weerd             Olympus Land van Cui  1987      4e Vsen               21:46    21:44  13,804 
   42    935  Wim Tromp                  Nijmegen              1958     15e M45                21:53    21:42  13,825 
   43    824  Piet van den Oever         Olympus Land van Cui  1949     16e M45                22:06    22:05  13,585 
   44    839  Guido Verdijck             Sporting Boxmeer      1965     17e M45                22:08    22:03  13,605 
   45    915  Sanne Wolf                 Goch (GER)            1978      5e Vsen               22:21    22:15  13,483 
   46    819  Gerard Pittie              Cuijk                 1980     23e Msen               22:25    22:18  13,453 
   47    856  Rian Swinkels              Gemert                1976      6e Vsen               22:30    22:14  13,493 
   48    851  Tonny van Dinther          Oploo                 1965     18e M45                22:34    22:31  13,323 
   49    913  Franca Poort               Culemborg             1998      7e Vsen               22:36    22:34  13,294 
   50    917  Paul Selten                De Keien              1958     19e M45                22:43    22:33  13,304 

AV OLYMPUS LAND VAN CUIJK - HALVE MARATHON VAN SINT ANTHONIS UITSLAGENLIJST - TOTAAL 15-03-2014 22:03 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ 10km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- ------ 51 884 Jos Thielen Wanssum 1959 20e M45 22:44 22:38 13,255 52 881 Jan Cruijsen Gassel 1957 21e M45 22:56 22:42 13,216 53 820 Astrid Castricum Middelaar 1970 8e Vsen 22:59 22:56 13,081 54 855 Carin van Bunningen Nijmegen 1965 2e V45 23:03 22:59 13,053 55 854 Ton van der Beek Grave 1964 22e M45 23:13 23:06 12,987 56 919 Mohamed Barre Geldrop 1961 23e M45 23:16 23:16 12,894 57 912 Theo vd Ligt Elsendorp 1949 24e M45 23:16 23:14 12,912 58 886 Piet Aarts Wanssum 1945 25e M45 23:16 23:11 12,940 59 838 Maike Thijssen Cuijk 1984 9e Vsen 23:19 23:17 12,885 60 882 Emmy Nabuurs Wanroij 1989 10e Vsen 23:19 23:12 12,931 61 929 Janneke Schwaner GAC Gemert 1986 11e Vsen 23:23 23:14 12,912 62 911 Martine Boddaert Nijmegen 1964 3e V45 23:25 23:16 12,894 63 898 Trudo Jans Olympus Land van Cui 1967 26e M45 23:28 23:10 12,950 64 904 Marian Kerkhof Mill 1966 4e V45 23:34 23:25 12,811 65 887 Hebben Rian Overloon 1965 5e V45 23:36 23:28 12,784 66 934 Milan Francot Nijmegen 1981 24e Msen 23:36 23:29 12,775 67 889 Ricardo Pengel Cifla 1950 27e M45 23:44 23:41 12,667 68 909 Muly van der Mull Nijmegen 1960 6e V45 23:44 23:39 12,685 69 896 Rudi Niesen Wanroij 1983 25e Msen 23:46 23:42 12,658 70 883 Paula Cornelissen Holthees 1989 12e Vsen 23:49 23:41 12,667 71 930 Bert Daverveld Uden 1951 28e M45 23:50 23:38 12,694 72 925 Dorette van de Meulenhof Uden 1985 13e Vsen 24:01 23:46 12,623 73 877 Willy van den Hoogen Sambeek 1970 26e Msen 24:01 23:56 12,535 74 938 Rene van Geelen Cuijk 1971 27e Msen 24:02 23:46 12,623 75 922 Renee Hoogenboom Uden 1974 14e Vsen 24:05 23:54 12,552 76 800 Natasja Marcellis Overloon 1969 15e Vsen 24:14 24:13 12,388 77 815 Anouchka Krol Eindhoven Atletiek 1965 7e V45 24:34 24:33 12,220 78 848 Mart Peters Groesbeek 1990 28e Msen 24:35 24:25 12,287 79 847 Ria Peters-Mulders Groesbeek 1963 8e V45 24:39 24:30 12,245 80 825 Ricardo Kok Nijmegen 1986 29e Msen 24:43 24:37 12,187 81 817 Pe Kok Nijmegen 1962 29e M45 24:45 24:39 12,170 82 818 Evelien van Leth Nijmegen 1986 16e Vsen 24:51 24:31 12,237 83 924 Anouk Peeters Herpen 1994 17e Vsen 25:05 25:02 11,984 84 829 Arno Klabbers Gennep 1967 30e M45 25:09 25:02 11,984 85 861 Wilma Cornelissen De Keien 1952 9e V45 25:16 25:10 11,921 86 837 Ingrid van Lieshout Venhorst 1973 18e Vsen 25:28 25:26 11,796 87 806 Geert van der Burgt De Keien 1958 31e M45 25:31 25:17 11,866 88 487 Wilma Raijmann Cifla 1961 10e V45 25:38 25:33 11,742 89 842 Ramona Verhoeven De Keien 1979 19e Vsen 25:43 25:36 11,719 90 932 Maike Horijon Helmond 1970 20e Vsen 25:45 25:41 11,681 91 813 Diederik Brouwers Luyksgestel 1958 32e M45 26:03 25:48 11,628 92 895 Sabine Ebben Wanroij 1988 21e Vsen 26:04 25:55 11,576 93 811 Willem Schimmel Sporting Boxmeer 1981 30e Msen 26:11 25:51 11,605 94 843 Suzan Noordman Overloon 1974 22e Vsen 26:12 26:00 11,538 95 859 Dorien Gerrits Sporting Boxmeer 1967 11e V45 26:14 26:05 11,502 96 853 Luc Minderhoud Fortuna '67 1965 33e M45 26:25 26:17 11,414 97 821 Miranda Bekkers Stevensbeek 1980 23e Vsen 26:36 26:21 11,385 98 880 Rian Weemen Sint Anthonis 1980 24e Vsen 26:47 26:31 11,314 99 835 Maria Peeters Weem Nijmegen 1963 12e V45 26:54 26:40 11,250 100 906 Haroldinio Abauna Eindhoven 1962 34e M45 27:05 26:21 11,385
AV OLYMPUS LAND VAN CUIJK - HALVE MARATHON VAN SINT ANTHONIS UITSLAGENLIJST - TOTAAL 15-03-2014 22:03 Pag: 3 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ 10km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- ------ 101 903 Heidi Hermens Sporting Boxmeer 1967 13e V45 27:08 26:52 11,166 102 807 Josephine Buskes Sporting Boxmeer 1953 14e V45 27:08 26:52 11,166 103 927 Joop Coolen Wijchen 1949 35e M45 27:14 27:07 11,063 104 826 Esther Felder Cuijk 1982 25e Vsen 27:15 27:00 11,111 105 908 Henriette Verhoeven Mill 1955 15e V45 27:16 27:10 11,043 106 814 Marianne Aerts Sint Anthonis 1975 26e Vsen 27:19 27:03 11,091 107 888 Ilse Willems Wanroij 1986 27e Vsen 27:19 27:09 11,050 108 868 Albert van den Elsen Geldrop Runners 1962 36e M45 27:22 27:00 11,111 109 918 Jack vd Boel Keulen (GER) 1951 37e M45 27:39 27:20 10,976 110 816 Anita Cornelissen Oploo 1963 16e V45 27:42 27:31 10,902 111 890 Kitty Verbruggen Wanroij 1989 28e Vsen 27:46 27:36 10,870 112 803 Chris Lasaroms Geldrop Runners 1966 38e M45 28:02 27:40 10,843 113 939 Ingrid Giesberts Sint Agatha 1974 29e Vsen 28:03 27:46 10,804 114 857 Martine de Werd De Keien 1976 30e Vsen 28:32 28:20 10,588 115 942 Peter Claassen Odiliapeel 1951 39e M45 28:33 28:20 10,588 116 893 Angelique Meulendijks Son en Breugel 1967 17e V45 28:41 28:20 10,588 117 874 Anja Hermans Sporting Boxmeer 1957 18e V45 29:48 29:32 10,158 118 897 Leonie Cremers Sporting Boxmeer 1956 19e V45 29:50 29:34 10,147 119 879 Karen Cornelissen Wanroij 1989 31e Vsen 30:15 30:04 9,978 120 900 Kim Verbrugge Landhorst 1974 32e Vsen 30:20 30:12 9,934 121 858 Esi Panford Nijmegen 1987 33e Vsen 30:22 30:03 9,983 122 841 Wilma Cruijsen Sint Hubert 1961 20e V45 30:27 30:16 9,912 123 937 Martien Weerts Vierlingsbeek 1956 40e M45 31:00 30:38 9,793 124 892 Margot van Alphen Sint Hubert 1989 34e Vsen 31:19 31:08 9,636 125 926 Inge Prins dordrecht 1974 35e Vsen 31:29 31:09 9,631 126 828 Hans Verbruggen GAC Gemert 1952 41e M45 31:38 31:27 9,539 127 871 Felix Janssen Oploo 1986 31e Msen 31:40 31:27 9,539 128 910 Koen Schattner Malden 1965 42e M45 32:14 31:55 9,399 129 914 Isatrine Nijmegen 1969 36e Vsen 32:14 31:57 9,390 130 923 Marijke Janssen Wijchen 1961 21e V45 32:41 32:23 9,264 131 827 Piet Verbruggen GAC Gemert 1948 43e M45 33:36 33:24 8,982 132 891 Teun Verhulst HAC 2006 32e Msen 33:49 33:37 8,924 133 872 Celine Belderok Helmond 1974 37e Vsen 33:50 33:37 8,924 134 943 Jos IJspeert Nijmegen 1984 33e Msen 35:04 34:45 8,633 135 944 Eva Willems Nijmegen 1982 38e Vsen 35:05 34:46 8,629 136 812 Paul Bors Grave 1949 44e M45 35:49 35:35 8,431 137 870 Jeroen Aarts Oploo 1967 45e M45 38:33 38:19 7,829 138 873 Ella Manders Handel 1956 22e V45 38:35 38:23 7,816 139 211 Michiel Vink Rosmalen 1979 1e Msen 36:03 1:13:36 1:13:36 17,201 140 467 Pol Nabben Dordrecht 1983 2e Msen 37:20 1:16:27 1:16:24 16,571 141 641 Niels Staring Loopgroep Aart Stigt 1979 3e Msen 37:14 1:17:11 1:17:11 16,403 142 527 Milan Perc Cuijk 1971 1e M40 37:12 1:18:34 1:18:30 16,127 143 31 Erik van der Helm Rotterdam Atletiek 1970 2e M40 38:28 1:20:12 1:20:12 15,786 144 221 Jan van Doorn GAC Gemert 1963 1e M50 38:59 1:22:14 1:22:14 15,395 145 485 Willy Kanters Lopersgroep Deurne 1961 2e M50 38:59 1:22:26 1:22:25 15,361 146 218 Harry Nillesen Heijen 1979 4e Msen 39:30 1:23:00 1:22:58 15,259 147 89 Johan Roozemond Altena Road Runners 1966 1e M45 39:00 1:23:10 1:23:09 15,225 148 361 Erwin Jaspers Ven-Zelderheide 1965 2e M45 39:26 1:23:24 1:23:19 15,195 149 676 Bram Cuijpers Eindhoven 1980 5e Msen 39:28 1:23:26 1:23:19 15,195 150 664 William de Bruin Groesbeek 1969 3e M40 40:19 1:23:34 1:23:10 15,222
AV OLYMPUS LAND VAN CUIJK - HALVE MARATHON VAN SINT ANTHONIS UITSLAGENLIJST - TOTAAL 15-03-2014 22:03 Pag: 4 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ 10km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- ------ 151 437 Roy de Klein Wanroij 1977 6e Msen 39:27 1:23:59 1:23:51 15,098 152 10 Jos Wijnen Vianen Nb 1978 7e Msen 39:26 1:24:05 1:23:57 15,080 153 502 Eric Rongen Arnhem 1985 8e Msen 39:29 1:24:09 1:24:02 15,065 154 15 Wiljo Ermers GAC Gemert 1979 9e Msen 40:53 1:24:15 1:24:12 15,036 155 42 Dick Kant Altena Road Runners 1969 4e M40 39:44 1:24:28 1:24:28 14,988 156 18 Stefan van Oosterwijk GAC Gemert 1975 10e Msen 40:54 1:24:59 1:24:56 14,906 157 291 Jos Linders De Keien 1961 3e M50 39:27 1:25:01 1:24:54 14,912 158 276 Edwin Kok HAC 1972 5e M40 39:05 1:25:14 1:25:13 14,856 159 709 Ben van Rossum Lieshout 1951 1e M60 40:42 1:25:24 1:25:21 14,833 160 344 Gaby Huisman Ooij 1966 3e M45 39:34 1:25:30 1:25:28 14,813 161 258 Dorus Jaspers GAC Gemert 1966 4e M45 39:50 1:25:37 1:25:37 14,787 162 32 Ron Vermeulen GAC Gemert 1954 1e M55 40:55 1:26:00 1:25:58 14,727 163 111 Luc Thijssen Wijchen 1981 11e Msen 39:55 1:26:27 1:26:25 14,650 164 57 Raymond van Benthum Nijmegen 1984 12e Msen 40:02 1:26:32 1:26:05 14,707 165 116 Arno Luft Nijmegen 1965 5e M45 40:55 1:26:41 1:26:03 14,712 166 44 Ronald van Noordenburg Escharen 1967 6e M45 41:19 1:26:56 1:26:55 14,566 167 619 Inge van der Meulen Eindhoven Atletiek 1973 1e V40 40:54 1:27:03 1:26:58 14,557 168 706 Rene Beaam Uden 1962 4e M50 41:13 1:27:07 1:26:59 14,555 169 294 Thomas Luning Nijmegen 1979 13e Msen 40:49 1:27:11 1:26:59 14,555 170 253 Peter van Hensbergen Cifla 1964 5e M50 41:37 1:27:12 1:26:58 14,557 171 131 Martin van Alst Huissen 1962 6e M50 41:04 1:27:14 1:26:24 14,653 172 362 Mark Meuwsen Haalderen 1975 14e Msen 41:37 1:27:29 1:27:23 14,488 173 597 Jan Poelen Cifla 1968 7e M45 42:06 1:27:40 1:27:25 14,482 174 8 Corné van Helteren Cifla 1972 6e M40 41:58 1:27:53 1:27:36 14,452 175 571 Jelle Schoemaker Nijmegen Atletiek 1987 15e Msen 41:47 1:28:07 1:28:03 14,378 176 308 Bram van Ekeren Eindhoven Atletiek 1982 16e Msen 41:15 1:28:11 1:28:06 14,370 177 286 Frans van der Zalm De Grenslaupers 1962 7e M50 42:02 1:28:14 1:28:11 14,356 178 264 Leo van Zandwijk Altena Road Runners 1963 8e M50 42:15 1:28:23 1:28:22 14,327 179 648 Evert Wendelaar Bonga Malden 1968 8e M45 42:06 1:28:31 1:28:16 14,343 180 278 Fred Reijnen Helmond 1971 7e M40 41:18 1:28:37 1:28:33 14,297 181 649 Piet Jonkers Nijmegen 1968 9e M45 41:18 1:28:51 1:28:49 14,254 182 292 Henry Verbugt Lopersgroep Deurne 1962 9e M50 42:23 1:29:06 1:29:04 14,214 183 235 Wout Peters Eindhoven Atletiek 1976 17e Msen 42:19 1:29:12 1:29:07 14,206 184 469 Theo van Kessel De Keien 1961 10e M50 42:14 1:29:17 1:29:09 14,201 185 245 Bas Driesen Eindhoven Atletiek 1977 18e Msen 42:05 1:29:27 1:29:21 14,169 186 503 Bert van Emden Weurt 1982 19e Msen 42:47 1:29:29 1:28:41 14,276 187 272 Leon Nillessen Cifla 1966 10e M45 43:16 1:29:33 1:29:16 14,182 188 540 Luc Poelen Groesbeek 1984 20e Msen 43:10 1:29:35 1:29:12 14,193 189 691 Anne-Marie Willems Mook 1969 2e V40 43:20 1:29:36 1:29:20 14,172 190 608 Paul Dekker Cifla 1969 8e M40 43:10 1:29:39 1:29:23 14,164 191 284 Cor Janssen Horst 1965 11e M45 43:26 1:29:40 1:29:31 14,143 192 379 Bart Mulders Cifla 1952 2e M60 43:12 1:29:42 1:29:19 14,174 193 588 Edwin Wijnhoven Groesbeek 1965 12e M45 43:05 1:29:44 1:29:15 14,185 194 456 Wim Elshout avVN 1951 3e M60 42:21 1:29:50 1:29:49 14,095 195 244 Peter van der Ven Eindhoven Atletiek 1983 21e Msen 43:21 1:29:51 1:29:45 14,106 196 663 Simon van Woerkom Malden 1969 9e M40 43:15 1:29:54 1:29:36 14,129 197 5 Nicole Loeve HAC 1964 1e V50 42:32 1:30:00 1:29:55 14,080 198 391 Dennis Peters Groesbeek 1975 22e Msen 43:16 1:30:01 1:29:44 14,108 199 392 Michiel Balster Heumen 1975 23e Msen 43:10 1:30:03 1:29:38 14,124 200 297 Jan van Stigt Altena Road Runners 1972 10e M40 42:14 1:30:22 1:30:19 14,017
AV OLYMPUS LAND VAN CUIJK - HALVE MARATHON VAN SINT ANTHONIS UITSLAGENLIJST - TOTAAL 15-03-2014 22:03 Pag: 5 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ 10km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- ------ 201 435 Philip de Bruijn Beuningen Gld 1970 11e M40 43:20 1:30:27 1:30:20 14,015 202 701 Robar Sanchez Eindhoven 1957 2e M55 41:24 1:30:32 1:30:04 14,056 203 163 Benno van Sambeek Wijchen 1988 24e Msen 43:19 1:30:36 1:30:19 14,017 204 178 Jean-Pierre van der Borgh Molenhoek Lb 1971 12e M40 42:53 1:30:41 1:29:58 14,072 205 369 Roger van der Borgh Waalre 1974 25e Msen 42:52 1:30:41 1:29:58 14,072 206 46 Geert Kuijpers De Keien 1972 13e M40 43:41 1:30:47 1:30:06 14,051 207 227 Roy Maas Cifla 1983 26e Msen 43:51 1:30:51 1:29:41 14,116 208 259 Marco Jonkers Eindhoven Atletiek 1975 27e Msen 41:24 1:30:52 1:30:25 14,002 209 684 Mustafa Ibrahim Geldrop 1968 13e M45 42:55 1:30:57 1:30:48 13,943 210 304 Theo Peters De Keien 1963 11e M50 42:23 1:30:58 1:30:48 13,943 211 317 Michael Weigand Atletico '73 1969 14e M40 43:05 1:31:00 1:30:48 13,943 212 522 John Kocken HAC 1961 12e M50 42:46 1:31:02 1:29:49 14,095 213 310 Hans Berntsen Nijmegen Atletiek 1956 3e M55 43:21 1:31:15 1:30:16 14,025 214 596 Kees Meyboom Nijmegen 1968 14e M45 43:22 1:31:18 1:30:18 14,020 215 312 Paul van Gogh Mierlo 1983 28e Msen 39:31 1:31:34 1:31:25 13,849 216 464 Andy Corbeek Millingen aan de Rij 1967 15e M45 43:45 1:31:37 1:31:01 13,910 217 96 Corne Verhoeven Altena Road Runners 1975 29e Msen 39:45 1:31:42 1:31:42 13,806 218 55 Theo van der Loop De Keien 1957 4e M55 42:15 1:31:43 1:31:35 13,823 219 669 Herman Segers Beek en Donk 1959 13e M50 43:52 1:32:03 1:31:17 13,869 220 454 Aart Beekman Zaltbommel Dutch Run 1959 14e M50 43:29 1:32:05 1:31:31 13,834 221 478 Henny Roodhorst Cifla 1947 4e M60 43:45 1:32:18 1:32:15 13,724 222 541 Jeroen Ulijn Megen 1968 16e M45 43:15 1:32:48 1:32:03 13,753 223 714 C Wustefeld Vianen 1968 17e M45 43:26 1:32:50 1:32:29 13,689 224 449 Jos van Hagen Nijmegen 1959 15e M50 44:44 1:32:54 1:31:51 13,783 225 530 Alan van Hoey Cifla 1976 30e Msen 43:13 1:33:13 1:32:47 13,645 226 533 Rob Siroen De Keien 1978 31e Msen 44:26 1:33:25 1:32:57 13,620 227 686 Peter vd Putten Beek en Donk 1960 16e M50 44:46 1:33:31 1:33:14 13,579 228 532 Paul van der Horst Cifla 1965 18e M45 45:02 1:33:38 1:33:07 13,596 229 563 Harry Cornielje Cifla 1952 5e M60 44:40 1:33:38 1:33:14 13,579 230 585 Wilbert Derksen Groesbeek 1966 19e M45 44:43 1:33:39 1:33:17 13,572 231 455 Eric van den Oetelaar Fortuna '67 1965 20e M45 43:19 1:33:39 1:32:36 13,672 232 645 Jan van de Wetering Loopgroep Wijbosch 1961 17e M50 44:16 1:33:40 1:32:32 13,682 233 152 Rob Hermeling Uden 1972 15e M40 44:14 1:33:52 1:33:01 13,610 234 396 Bas van Vliet Pallas '67 1967 21e M45 44:18 1:33:58 1:33:46 13,502 235 279 Rene Cornelissen De Keien 1962 18e M50 43:36 1:34:00 1:33:49 13,494 236 236 Henk Dolle Molenhoek Lb 1969 16e M40 43:19 1:34:03 1:33:42 13,511 237 633 John Versteeg Hellas 1967 22e M45 44:12 1:34:04 1:33:51 13,490 238 475 Peter Giesberts Mook 1949 6e M60 44:00 1:34:07 1:34:01 13,466 239 673 Gerard Langen Deurne 1962 19e M50 44:30 1:34:22 1:34:17 13,428 240 229 Dimphy Ariaens Cuijk 1974 1e Vsen 45:21 1:34:23 1:34:19 13,423 241 513 Anne-Marie van de Wiel Nijmegen Atletiek 1968 1e V45 44:24 1:34:27 1:33:49 13,494 242 79 Jörg Rades Kleve - Deutschland 1968 23e M45 44:32 1:34:28 1:34:24 13,411 243 600 Roel Peters HAC 1978 32e Msen 44:53 1:34:33 1:33:50 13,492 244 305 Tim van Dalen Arnhem 1973 17e M40 44:17 1:34:36 1:33:41 13,514 245 549 Cor Zegers Oss '78 1948 7e M60 44:29 1:34:39 1:34:35 13,385 246 574 Hans van Wijk AV Wijchen 1951 8e M60 43:09 1:34:43 1:34:37 13,380 247 618 Luc Bruggeman Dutch Runners 1963 20e M50 44:20 1:34:44 1:33:48 13,497 248 715 Luc van Gulik Gemert 1968 24e M45 44:54 1:34:45 1:34:14 13,435 249 142 Willie Hendriks Sint Anthonis 1962 21e M50 45:27 1:34:49 1:34:16 13,430 250 496 Hugo van Schayik De Keien 1962 22e M50 44:49 1:34:50 1:34:21 13,418
AV OLYMPUS LAND VAN CUIJK - HALVE MARATHON VAN SINT ANTHONIS UITSLAGENLIJST - TOTAAL 15-03-2014 22:03 Pag: 6 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ 10km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- ------ 251 265 Chris van Lankvelt GAC Gemert 1957 5e M55 45:05 1:34:59 1:34:56 13,336 252 155 David Blankers Altena Road Runners 1966 25e M45 44:38 1:35:00 1:34:30 13,397 253 681 Jos te Bogt Bemmel 1958 6e M55 45:20 1:35:01 1:34:45 13,361 254 497 Kees Visser Eindhoven Atletiek 1959 23e M50 45:47 1:35:11 1:34:34 13,387 255 336 Rob Groenemans Uden 1986 33e Msen 45:13 1:35:14 1:35:02 13,322 256 326 Leon Schelfhout Cifla 1950 9e M60 44:37 1:35:33 1:35:04 13,317 257 414 Theo Swinkels HAC 1965 26e M45 43:12 1:35:36 1:34:22 13,416 258 226 Freek van den Broek Nijmegen 1983 34e Msen 44:42 1:35:40 1:35:14 13,294 259 75 Peter van Dalen Huissen 1967 27e M45 44:20 1:35:56 1:35:04 13,317 260 703 Marionne Spronk Goch (GER) 1948 1e V55 45:02 1:35:58 1:35:52 13,206 261 708 Mies van Berlo Lieshout 1952 10e M60 45:41 1:36:02 1:35:36 13,243 262 531 Jeroen Wildeman Groesbeek 1981 35e Msen 45:06 1:36:09 1:35:49 13,213 263 157 Hans Langhout Nijmegen 1961 24e M50 45:21 1:36:09 1:36:06 13,174 264 145 Jacco Teerling Gennep 1972 18e M40 45:40 1:36:12 1:35:04 13,317 265 653 Berry Simons Nijmegen Atletiek 1961 25e M50 44:48 1:36:20 1:36:11 13,162 266 13 Mario Vrouwenvelder Almere 1964 28e M45 45:35 1:36:22 1:36:20 13,142 267 213 Sander van Bommel Gemert 1973 19e M40 43:59 1:36:24 1:35:29 13,259 268 43 Herbert van Vliet Altena Road Runners 1983 36e Msen 46:25 1:36:29 1:36:14 13,156 269 180 Harrie Theunissen Oeffelt 1952 11e M60 45:24 1:36:44 1:35:34 13,247 270 720 Gwan Baas Oss 1967 29e M45 48:42 1:36:50 1:35:47 13,217 271 655 Menno Pistorius Heilig Landstichting 1966 30e M45 45:43 1:36:52 1:36:13 13,158 272 674 Tonny Peer Ewijk 1966 2e V45 44:47 1:36:54 1:36:21 13,140 273 134 William Janssen Millingen aan de Rij 1968 31e M45 44:35 1:36:57 1:36:21 13,140 274 460 Pieter Classens Oirlo 1957 7e M55 45:57 1:37:00 1:35:41 13,231 275 69 Gerard Rikken Groesbeek 1962 26e M50 45:09 1:37:09 1:36:14 13,156 276 328 Ed Aerts Nijmegen 1954 12e M60 45:11 1:37:14 1:36:13 13,158 277 562 Fiona Jaberg Lopersgroep Deurne 1964 3e V45 45:16 1:37:16 1:36:43 13,090 278 182 Leo Joosten Vitesse '08 1957 8e M55 45:25 1:37:16 1:36:52 13,070 279 719 Peter Wesseling Nijmegen 1971 20e M40 46:33 1:37:16 1:37:06 13,038 280 445 Fons Lieskamp Beuningen Gld 1961 27e M50 45:59 1:37:20 1:36:18 13,146 281 34 Koen Aben Sint Anthonis 1967 32e M45 45:05 1:37:38 1:36:42 13,092 282 129 Theo Rovers Ledeacker 1961 28e M50 45:30 1:37:53 1:37:01 13,049 283 519 Bert Beelen Nijmegen Atletiek 1957 9e M55 45:48 1:38:04 1:36:41 13,094 284 339 Jeroen Jansen Oijen 1970 21e M40 46:25 1:38:04 1:37:19 13,009 285 67 Manfred van den Broek Angeren 1968 33e M45 44:22 1:38:16 1:37:24 12,998 286 625 Ton Rückert Scopias 1954 10e M55 45:51 1:38:21 1:37:34 12,976 287 473 Jan van Boekholt Nijmegen 1953 13e M60 45:52 1:38:28 1:37:56 12,927 288 313 Erik Heijmans Wageningen 1966 34e M45 45:52 1:38:30 1:38:18 12,879 289 65 Guido Adriaansens Nijmegen Atletiek 1956 11e M55 46:23 1:38:32 1:38:23 12,868 290 187 Jack van Wetten Eindhoven Atletiek 1958 12e M55 46:48 1:38:47 1:38:08 12,901 291 388 Emiel Lindeman Nijmegen 1956 13e M55 46:23 1:38:56 1:38:24 12,866 292 516 Douwe de Jager AV Wijchen 1960 29e M50 46:47 1:39:05 1:38:58 12,792 293 374 Tom van Hees 's-Gravenhage 1985 37e Msen 46:50 1:39:06 1:38:54 12,801 294 295 Dick Eleveld HAC 1964 35e M45 47:09 1:39:16 1:38:34 12,844 295 705 Toon Heijmans Cuijk 1948 14e M60 46:48 1:39:41 1:39:30 12,724 296 558 Marcel Sanders Ven-Zelderheide 1959 14e M55 47:48 1:39:48 1:39:40 12,702 297 682 Bas de Ridder Doornenburg 1983 38e Msen 47:10 1:39:56 1:39:02 12,784 298 350 Wilhelm Moelders Kalkar (GER) 1951 15e M60 46:51 1:39:58 1:38:39 12,833 299 612 Herm Wijers Groesbeek 1962 30e M50 47:06 1:40:02 1:38:57 12,794 300 642 Frans Noijen Lopersgroep Deurne 1952 16e M60 45:53 1:40:06 1:39:35 12,713
AV OLYMPUS LAND VAN CUIJK - HALVE MARATHON VAN SINT ANTHONIS UITSLAGENLIJST - TOTAAL 15-03-2014 22:03 Pag: 7 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ 10km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- ------ 301 545 Frank van Mourik Helmond 1981 39e Msen 47:42 1:40:09 1:39:48 12,685 302 331 Robert aan de Stegge Malden 1961 31e M50 46:34 1:40:11 1:39:00 12,788 303 580 Trees van Bohemen Nijmegen 1954 2e V55 47:55 1:40:13 1:39:56 12,668 304 76 Henk Ermers Mill 1962 32e M50 45:35 1:40:18 1:39:25 12,734 305 389 Peter Heißing Kalkar (GER) 1966 36e M45 47:10 1:40:20 1:39:03 12,781 306 381 John van Raaij Rijkevoort 1964 37e M45 46:15 1:40:22 1:40:02 12,656 307 165 Dave Peters Geijsteren 1978 40e Msen 44:53 1:40:24 1:40:14 12,631 308 689 Christina van Agt Nijmegen 1963 2e V50 47:49 1:40:25 1:40:10 12,639 309 393 Marco van den Wildenberg HAC 1959 33e M50 46:35 1:40:28 1:38:18 12,879 310 342 Megga Bernhardt Nijmegen 1987 2e Vsen 47:46 1:40:30 1:40:05 12,649 311 133 Lorenz Thijssen Venray 1967 38e M45 46:56 1:40:32 1:39:09 12,769 312 586 Mark Prins Dordrecht 1970 22e M40 44:09 1:40:33 1:39:33 12,717 313 275 Piet van der Steen Erp 1963 34e M50 45:08 1:40:33 1:40:30 12,597 314 568 Fons de Kleijne Landhorst 1957 15e M55 48:57 1:40:35 1:39:41 12,700 315 599 Manus van der Linden Cifla 1953 17e M60 47:33 1:40:45 1:40:06 12,647 316 712 Wim Gijsbers Boxmeer 1957 16e M55 47:55 1:40:56 1:40:40 12,576 317 303 Thijs Sanders Boekel 1972 23e M40 47:36 1:41:03 1:40:32 12,593 318 494 Marcel Janssen Gendt 1952 18e M60 46:47 1:41:06 1:40:53 12,549 319 280 Michel Vermeulen Loopgroep Wijbosch 1963 35e M50 48:17 1:41:26 1:40:20 12,618 320 644 Eric Cornelissen Sint Anthonis 1963 36e M50 46:20 1:41:27 1:41:08 12,518 321 499 Daphne Goorhuis Nijmegen 1991 3e Vsen 47:47 1:41:29 1:40:11 12,637 322 6 Paul de Hoog Cuijk 1968 39e M45 47:43 1:41:38 1:41:09 12,516 323 544 Frank Verbeet De Keien 1968 40e M45 48:41 1:41:45 1:39:53 12,675 324 561 Kees Rosendaal Elst Gld 1975 41e Msen 48:35 1:41:45 1:40:29 12,599 325 422 Charlotte Keetels Cifla 1967 4e V45 47:35 1:42:02 1:41:25 12,483 326 177 Dick Westerdijk De Keien 1965 41e M45 48:56 1:42:04 1:41:36 12,461 327 442 Claudia Striekwold Eindhoven 1987 4e Vsen 49:28 1:42:06 1:41:45 12,442 328 524 Erik van Rijsewijk Seven Hills Running 1993 42e Msen 42:11 1:42:14 1:42:10 12,392 329 401 Heleen Goeting Nijmegen 1990 5e Vsen 46:35 1:42:14 1:41:24 12,485 330 188 Cemile Kara De Keien 1978 6e Vsen 48:16 1:42:16 1:41:49 12,434 331 52 Sjaak Hendriks Elst Gld 1955 17e M55 48:13 1:42:18 1:40:41 12,574 332 84 Richard Striekwold Geldrop Runners 1959 37e M50 49:28 1:42:23 1:42:02 12,408 333 68 Menno van Heesewijk Reek 1977 43e Msen 48:33 1:42:30 1:40:20 12,618 334 438 Jos de Groot De Rips 1966 42e M45 44:34 1:42:35 1:42:24 12,363 335 578 Mo Nadi Lopersgroep Deurne 1971 24e M40 47:12 1:42:35 1:41:14 12,506 336 208 Hans Los Nijmegen 1958 18e M55 47:33 1:42:36 1:41:38 12,457 337 299 Sjef Lolkema Nijmegen 1971 25e M40 48:08 1:42:38 1:42:02 12,408 338 63 Peter Kuijpers De Keien 1961 38e M50 48:07 1:42:40 1:42:21 12,369 339 220 Loes Verstappen Tilburg Road Runners 1971 3e V40 48:27 1:42:41 1:41:22 12,489 340 162 Inge Hoeijmans Geldrop Runners 1963 3e V50 48:31 1:42:44 1:42:30 12,351 341 685 Jan Relou Someren 1955 19e M55 48:57 1:42:44 1:42:12 12,387 342 699 Jos Janssen Veldhoven 1964 39e M50 48:31 1:42:45 1:42:31 12,349 343 224 Ward Trutmans Nijmegen 1983 44e Msen 47:45 1:42:46 1:42:21 12,369 344 249 Wim van Houten Nijmegen 1959 40e M50 48:39 1:42:48 1:41:36 12,461 345 17 Willem Vrouwenvelder Venray 1958 20e M55 47:42 1:42:50 1:42:48 12,315 346 565 Theo Rikken Groesbeek 1948 19e M60 48:51 1:42:50 1:42:18 12,375 347 314 Esther van Duijnhoven De Keien 1971 4e V40 47:53 1:42:54 1:42:16 12,379 348 53 Li Gielen Elst Gld 1969 26e M40 47:42 1:43:14 1:41:15 12,504 349 710 Mark Jansen Nijmegen 1983 45e Msen 48:58 1:43:16 1:41:42 12,448 350 316 Gerwin Jansen Nijmegen Atletiek 1968 43e M45 48:56 1:43:16 1:41:39 12,455
AV OLYMPUS LAND VAN CUIJK - HALVE MARATHON VAN SINT ANTHONIS UITSLAGENLIJST - TOTAAL 15-03-2014 22:03 Pag: 8 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ 10km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- ------ 351 91 Ronnie van der Made Millingen aan de Rij 1967 44e M45 48:33 1:43:21 1:41:33 12,467 352 575 Tamme de Vries Herwijnen 1961 41e M50 49:09 1:43:22 1:42:41 12,329 353 387 MIeke Roeven Nijmegen 1985 7e Vsen 49:03 1:43:24 1:42:23 12,365 354 408 Matthee Moons Malden 1954 21e M55 49:28 1:43:25 1:42:06 12,400 355 617 Hennie Wijers Groesbeek 1961 42e M50 48:01 1:43:29 1:42:34 12,343 356 71 Tonio Andre Veghel 1974 27e M40 48:40 1:43:35 1:43:17 12,258 357 3 Chris Kersten Beuningen Gld 1988 46e Msen 47:53 1:43:35 1:43:00 12,291 358 672 Bantita Haeve Beek en Donk 1973 5e V40 49:10 1:43:38 1:42:51 12,309 359 579 Els van Kessel Uden 1955 3e V55 49:03 1:43:41 1:43:17 12,258 360 266 Roland van den Bogaard Lopersgroep Deurne 1962 43e M50 48:23 1:43:48 1:42:47 12,317 361 548 Hans Vesters Oss 1962 44e M50 49:04 1:43:51 1:42:49 12,313 362 50 Rikie Huyberts Fortuna '67 1959 4e V50 49:05 1:43:56 1:43:37 12,218 363 51 Henry Wijffelaars Fortuna '67 1956 22e M55 48:19 1:43:56 1:42:52 12,307 364 270 Peter Groenen Ewijk 1944 20e M60 48:08 1:43:59 1:43:24 12,244 365 139 Victor Herckenrath Nistelrode 1965 45e M45 49:02 1:44:01 1:43:13 12,265 366 489 Francien Lenssen GAC Gemert 1959 5e V50 48:36 1:44:02 1:43:57 12,179 367 433 Paul de Bruijn Boxmeer 1982 47e Msen 46:04 1:44:04 1:43:41 12,210 368 638 Niobe Mijnders AV Wijchen 1973 6e V40 49:22 1:44:17 1:43:29 12,234 369 248 Frans de Bruijn Cifla 1960 45e M50 49:20 1:44:17 1:42:12 12,387 370 100 Eugène Roelofs Sporting Boxmeer 1963 46e M50 46:18 1:44:18 1:42:50 12,311 371 146 Pim Visser AV Wijchen 1953 21e M60 48:33 1:44:19 1:44:11 12,152 372 189 Patrick Pater De Keien 1971 28e M40 48:04 1:44:19 1:43:51 12,191 373 640 Ben van Rijsewijk Leuth 1961 47e M50 48:33 1:44:27 1:42:40 12,331 374 602 Henk van Hamersvelt Molenhoek Lb 1956 23e M55 48:50 1:44:32 1:43:15 12,262 375 500 Mireille Christiaans Cuijk 1974 8e Vsen 48:24 1:44:46 1:43:53 12,187 376 605 Geert-Jan Putmans 's-Hertogenbosch 1972 29e M40 49:54 1:44:48 1:44:24 12,126 377 154 Eefje Hafmans Uden 1974 9e Vsen 1:44:52 1:43:21 12,250 378 420 Pierre Straatman Helmond 1973 30e M40 48:54 1:44:58 1:44:01 12,171 379 721 Maikel Bloemers Reek 1971 31e M40 49:01 1:45:03 1:43:58 12,177 380 537 Marie-Jose Jansen Reek 1964 5e V45 49:06 1:45:03 1:44:03 12,167 381 677 Michel Cuijpers Waalre 1948 22e M60 49:50 1:45:06 1:44:23 12,128 382 341 Jeroen Munsters Eindhoven Atletiek 1967 46e M45 49:40 1:45:11 1:44:29 12,117 383 726 Pieter Swinkels Ysselsteyn Lb 1965 47e M45 51:31 1:45:14 1:43:26 12,240 384 556 Reinier Beltman Eindhoven 1965 48e M45 49:26 1:45:16 1:44:20 12,134 385 495 Marion van de Veerdonk avVN 1958 4e V55 48:02 1:45:27 1:44:44 12,088 386 56 Gerold Smits Dutch Runners 1962 48e M50 47:46 1:45:28 1:44:40 12,096 387 594 Maartje Hendrickx Boxmeer 1972 7e V40 50:53 1:45:34 1:43:20 12,252 388 86 Marian Wouters-Opsteegh Escharen 1959 6e V50 49:29 1:45:35 1:45:12 12,034 389 82 Hendri Wijnen Schaijk 1967 49e M45 49:27 1:45:39 1:45:16 12,027 390 440 Gertie Harleman Cifla 1953 23e M60 49:21 1:45:44 1:44:59 12,059 391 724 Jeroen van den Berg Reek 1974 32e M40 52:12 1:45:50 1:43:39 12,214 392 35 Edgar van den Hoef Sevenum 1972 33e M40 49:39 1:45:56 1:44:21 12,132 393 159 Sander Bouwens Ooij 1980 48e Msen 50:27 1:46:00 1:45:11 12,036 394 135 Hans Jonkers De Keien 1960 49e M50 49:06 1:46:04 1:43:53 12,187 395 207 Nico Reijnders AV Wijchen 1960 50e M50 48:54 1:46:07 1:45:23 12,013 396 634 Jos Derks Bakel 1949 24e M60 49:24 1:46:14 1:45:17 12,025 397 718 John de Langen Venray 1947 25e M60 50:20 1:46:23 1:44:15 12,144 398 592 Harry van der Zanden Cifla 1958 24e M55 50:41 1:46:24 1:45:23 12,013 399 535 Huib Jan Krasenberg Wageningen 1969 34e M40 50:07 1:46:31 1:45:11 12,036 400 493 Frank Sjoerdsma Uden 1956 25e M55 49:03 1:46:37 1:46:12 11,921
AV OLYMPUS LAND VAN CUIJK - HALVE MARATHON VAN SINT ANTHONIS UITSLAGENLIJST - TOTAAL 15-03-2014 22:03 Pag: 9 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ 10km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- ------ 401 11 Gerda Sollie Groesbeek 1959 7e V50 49:09 1:46:38 1:46:02 11,940 402 431 Gerrie Swinkels Helmond 1957 26e M55 50:09 1:46:48 1:44:37 12,101 403 704 Manfred Franken Rees (GER) 1963 51e M50 49:53 1:46:58 1:46:45 11,859 404 413 Machiel Zwarts Cifla 1953 26e M60 49:22 1:47:02 1:46:40 11,869 405 73 Joep de Haas Haps 1960 52e M50 45:41 1:47:07 1:46:21 11,904 406 320 Arno van der Heijden De Keien 1967 50e M45 49:37 1:47:08 1:46:50 11,850 407 377 René van Halderen Cifla 1963 53e M50 50:02 1:47:08 1:46:28 11,891 408 290 Toon Boonman Overasselt 1964 51e M45 52:06 1:47:10 1:45:58 11,947 409 30 Pedro Marcelissen Tilburg Road Runners 1961 54e M50 49:31 1:47:11 1:45:52 11,958 410 327 Shirley Kusters Groesbeek 1990 10e Vsen 51:21 1:47:12 1:46:06 11,932 411 662 Kees Lemmens Molenhoek Lb 1957 27e M55 50:05 1:47:13 1:45:55 11,953 412 566 Wim Campschroer Gendt 1952 27e M60 49:11 1:47:16 1:47:03 11,826 413 518 Jan Kusters Vianen Nb 1945 28e M60 49:02 1:47:18 1:47:06 11,821 414 711 Tineke Mous Fortuna '67 1952 5e V55 49:10 1:47:21 1:47:02 11,828 415 430 Linda van Gogh Heeze 1979 11e Vsen 51:07 1:47:21 1:47:10 11,813 416 630 Stefan Rubbens Cifla 1982 49e Msen 51:51 1:47:22 1:46:21 11,904 417 584 Ruud Gubbels Cifla 1962 55e M50 51:50 1:47:22 1:46:20 11,906 418 666 Gerrit Nillissen Groesbeek 1943 29e M60 51:26 1:47:23 1:47:23 11,790 419 335 Pascal Huinink Cifla 1967 52e M45 49:49 1:47:37 1:46:57 11,837 420 161 Patrick van den Berg Eindhoven 1970 35e M40 48:43 1:47:38 1:45:20 12,019 421 405 Martin Bouten Groesbeek 1967 53e M45 51:21 1:47:48 1:46:42 11,865 422 60 Harold Godding GAC Gemert 1966 54e M45 52:02 1:47:51 1:47:29 11,779 423 22 Harri van de Mortel Dutch Runners 1966 55e M45 42:10 1:47:55 1:47:50 11,740 424 277 Antwan Terburg Sporting Boxmeer 1971 36e M40 52:01 1:48:00 1:46:30 11,887 425 670 Tom vd Wijst Wijchen 1965 56e M45 53:03 1:48:02 1:46:31 11,885 426 397 Renate Verriet Nijmegen Atletiek 1972 8e V40 48:58 1:48:03 1:46:29 11,889 427 172 Fabian Dekkers Sint Anthonis 1969 57e M45 49:23 1:48:04 1:46:54 11,843 428 410 Leo Uittenbroek Mierlo 1971 37e M40 50:46 1:48:06 1:47:14 11,806 429 717 Bernard van den Beld Boxmeer 1965 58e M45 50:23 1:48:08 1:47:12 11,810 430 222 Sjors Gieselaar Nijmegen 1953 30e M60 51:15 1:48:08 1:46:56 11,839 431 470 Harald Vranken Weert 1969 38e M40 50:31 1:48:10 1:48:00 11,722 432 171 Nol Janssen Groesbeek 1952 31e M60 51:21 1:48:12 1:47:06 11,821 433 665 Arie Peters Uden 1957 28e M55 51:38 1:48:19 1:48:02 11,719 434 153 Hedie van Heesch Eindhoven 1963 8e V50 50:45 1:48:21 1:47:48 11,744 435 101 Philip Wheeler Cifla 1952 32e M60 51:15 1:48:27 1:47:50 11,740 436 298 Eric Janssen Malden 1962 56e M50 52:05 1:48:29 1:47:16 11,802 437 36 Bart Wijnen Escharen 1980 50e Msen 44:51 1:48:37 1:48:29 11,670 438 693 Wim Vievermans Venray 1962 57e M50 50:54 1:48:38 1:48:07 11,710 439 590 Danny de Vos Grave 1965 59e M45 52:51 1:48:38 1:47:09 11,815 440 658 Don van Grunsven Ravenstein 1961 58e M50 49:35 1:48:39 1:47:41 11,757 441 345 Erik op ten Berg Wijchen 1963 59e M50 49:45 1:48:39 1:47:23 11,790 442 59 Mari Arissen Beneden-Leeuwen 1963 60e M50 48:01 1:48:41 1:47:58 11,726 443 636 Paul de Heer Beers Nb 1952 33e M60 51:31 1:48:41 1:47:49 11,742 444 417 Dave Kampschreur Cifla 1945 34e M60 50:13 1:48:43 1:48:20 11,686 445 251 Anke Hermens Wilbertoord 1976 12e Vsen 50:33 1:48:47 1:46:28 11,891 446 539 Ank van de Wiel Nijmegen 1964 6e V45 49:51 1:48:49 1:47:33 11,771 447 576 Nina Mertens Rijkevoort 1971 9e V40 50:55 1:48:51 1:47:51 11,739 448 323 Sjoerd van Boxtel Nijmegen 1990 51e Msen 48:12 1:48:58 1:47:20 11,795 449 448 Farley Dams Utrecht 1984 52e Msen 39:32 1:49:01 1:48:55 11,624 450 683 Ad vab der Wallen Asten 1948 35e M60 50:26 1:49:02 1:48:57 11,620
AV OLYMPUS LAND VAN CUIJK - HALVE MARATHON VAN SINT ANTHONIS UITSLAGENLIJST - TOTAAL 15-03-2014 22:03 Pag: 10 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ 10km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- ------ 451 1 Marcel Hermens Sporting Boxmeer 1963 61e M50 51:57 1:49:02 1:48:34 11,661 452 598 Onno Marres Nijmegen 1972 39e M40 49:58 1:49:03 1:48:07 11,710 453 639 Ellen Bögels Groesbeek 1969 10e V40 51:19 1:49:07 1:48:00 11,722 454 232 Henk Oudenbroek AV Wijchen 1954 36e M60 51:40 1:49:08 1:47:39 11,760 455 190 Jan Willem Goossens Sint Anthonis 1966 60e M45 49:29 1:49:21 1:47:54 11,733 456 88 Martijn van der Cruijsen Wanroij 1974 53e Msen 50:14 1:49:30 1:49:22 11,576 457 40 Henk van de Logt Nijmegen 1962 62e M50 51:19 1:49:35 1:48:27 11,674 458 2 Bart Stolp Nijmegen 1968 61e M45 48:21 1:49:55 1:48:43 11,645 459 106 Mientje van Haare Wanroij 1952 6e V55 52:12 1:50:07 1:49:45 11,535 460 380 Hans Timmers HAC 1955 29e M55 50:12 1:50:23 1:48:12 11,701 461 607 Jan Fleuren Groesbeek 1957 30e M55 51:19 1:50:28 1:49:20 11,579 462 508 Wilma Tax Lopersgroep Deurne 1956 7e V55 52:23 1:50:37 1:49:52 11,523 463 26 Melanie Weijmans Sint Anthonis 1976 13e Vsen 51:30 1:50:44 1:49:26 11,569 464 216 Rik aan den Boom Nijmegen 1983 54e Msen 52:53 1:50:45 1:49:10 11,597 465 337 Paul van Hoek Eindhoven 1962 63e M50 46:26 1:50:52 1:50:19 11,476 466 514 Martin Vermeulen Schiedam 1964 64e M50 51:38 1:50:56 1:48:42 11,647 467 521 Henk van de Kamp Oss '78 1956 31e M55 51:54 1:50:56 1:48:51 11,631 468 557 Bontko Drenth De Keien 1956 32e M55 50:34 1:51:07 1:49:46 11,534 469 591 Michael Bergs Eindhoven 1984 55e Msen 52:51 1:51:11 1:49:56 11,516 470 16 Wim van der Maat Geldrop Runners 1958 33e M55 51:30 1:51:16 1:50:18 11,478 471 173 Marjan van den Tillaar Aarle-Rixtel 1973 11e V40 52:07 1:51:18 1:49:17 11,585 472 526 Caroline de Witt Mook 1962 9e V50 51:22 1:51:20 1:50:13 11,486 473 343 Evert van Ophem Krommenie 1965 62e M45 51:16 1:51:22 1:49:23 11,574 474 582 Ria Hendriks Lopersgroep Deurne 1962 10e V50 52:22 1:51:29 1:50:47 11,428 475 426 Patrick Schuerman Tilburg 1957 34e M55 52:47 1:51:31 1:49:38 11,548 476 203 Birgitta Donkmarlin Wijchen 1963 11e V50 51:49 1:51:43 1:51:08 11,392 477 675 Marcel van de Ven Uden 1965 63e M45 51:34 1:51:47 1:49:31 11,560 478 102 Cor van de Wert Sint Anthonis 1950 37e M60 53:52 1:51:55 1:50:28 11,460 479 24 Theo van der Linden Boekel 1957 35e M55 52:03 1:51:58 1:51:28 11,358 480 587 Renee van Dijk Haps 1976 14e Vsen 51:06 1:51:59 1:51:33 11,349 481 27 Robert ten Barge Gemert 1964 65e M50 49:26 1:52:01 1:50:45 11,431 482 282 Frank Driessen Nijmegen 1966 64e M45 46:47 1:52:07 1:50:46 11,429 483 511 Jan Verwolf Culemborg 1955 36e M55 50:14 1:52:09 1:51:08 11,392 484 269 Guus Hoedt Tilburg Road Runners 1964 65e M45 52:47 1:52:10 1:51:32 11,351 485 439 John de Wert Eindhoven Atletiek 1960 66e M50 52:10 1:52:15 1:50:38 11,443 486 217 Sanne Eeren Groesbeek 1985 15e Vsen 52:46 1:52:16 1:51:12 11,385 487 628 Jop Onstenk Uden 1971 40e M40 50:15 1:52:17 1:51:24 11,364 488 333 Geert Caniels AV Wijchen 1965 66e M45 53:03 1:52:18 1:50:48 11,426 489 509 Werner Baars Kleve (GER) 1961 67e M50 51:31 1:52:20 1:51:20 11,371 490 72 Vera van Dreumel Druten 1975 16e Vsen 52:06 1:52:30 1:51:48 11,324 491 183 Hans de Vries AV Wijchen 1967 67e M45 52:58 1:52:32 1:51:12 11,385 492 194 Bram Bevers Zeeland 1973 41e M40 53:25 1:52:32 1:51:40 11,337 493 242 Inge van Bakel AV Wijchen 1964 7e V45 54:34 1:52:45 1:51:34 11,347 494 368 Manfred Voetmann Kalkar (GER) 1960 68e M50 54:02 1:52:48 1:51:22 11,368 495 181 Karl Lörks Kalkar (GER) 1952 38e M60 54:05 1:52:49 1:51:27 11,359 496 365 Veronique Moulin Boxmeer 1973 12e V40 52:16 1:52:51 1:52:13 11,282 497 620 Gerty Jenneskens AV Wijchen 1965 8e V45 50:24 1:53:01 1:52:13 11,282 498 175 Peter Bongers Wilbertoord 1958 37e M55 49:51 1:53:05 1:52:34 11,247 499 567 Marcel van de Laar Gemert 1969 42e M40 51:17 1:53:05 1:51:21 11,370 500 651 Joop Heinen Wijchen 1958 38e M55 54:17 1:53:15 1:51:28 11,358
AV OLYMPUS LAND VAN CUIJK - HALVE MARATHON VAN SINT ANTHONIS UITSLAGENLIJST - TOTAAL 15-03-2014 22:03 Pag: 11 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ 10km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- ------ 501 481 Frits Ehren Nijmegen 1945 39e M60 53:59 1:53:15 1:52:28 11,257 502 402 Dion Reijnders Wijchen 1991 56e Msen 51:21 1:53:19 1:53:12 11,184 503 631 Gerard Cuijpers Vitesse '08 1952 40e M60 50:47 1:53:24 1:52:59 11,205 504 404 Wout Vinken Landhorst 1984 57e Msen 47:58 1:53:27 1:53:17 11,176 505 660 Lubomir Okruhlica Rotterdam 1975 58e Msen 53:39 1:53:37 1:52:38 11,240 506 19 Monique Schoppema De Keien 1972 13e V40 54:21 1:53:37 1:52:20 11,270 507 283 Christel Mourmans De Keien 1967 9e V45 53:59 1:53:38 1:52:00 11,304 508 713 Harm Muller Eersel 1964 68e M45 54:21 1:53:39 1:52:21 11,268 509 137 Xander Notté Wijchen 1981 59e Msen 50:51 1:53:40 1:53:38 11,141 510 167 Johan Jansen AV Wijchen 1969 43e M40 53:32 1:53:41 1:52:48 11,223 511 386 Jeroen Schoonen HAC 1969 69e M45 54:42 1:53:42 1:51:40 11,337 512 383 Cees Ansems Lage Zwaluwe 1971 44e M40 51:49 1:53:49 1:53:13 11,182 513 382 Henk Reijnen Druten 1974 60e Msen 52:14 1:53:51 1:52:17 11,275 514 118 Eric Henzen Amsterdam 1982 61e Msen 52:35 1:53:56 1:53:52 11,118 515 281 Marco Brouwers Loopgroep De Zoomlop 1965 70e M45 53:16 1:54:02 1:52:24 11,263 516 697 Geri de Rijk Uden 1970 45e M40 47:44 1:54:05 1:53:14 11,180 517 9 Gisella van Helteren Groesbeek 1974 17e Vsen 54:17 1:54:05 1:52:33 11,248 518 122 Jeroen Vollmuller Kudelstaart 1970 46e M40 54:11 1:54:06 1:52:37 11,242 519 434 Joris Jans Nijmegen 1978 62e Msen 54:09 1:54:08 1:52:13 11,282 520 62 Jeannette van Veghel Dutch Runners 1970 14e V40 53:41 1:54:09 1:52:11 11,285 521 581 Andrea Staring Oss 1975 18e Vsen 53:40 1:54:10 1:52:11 11,285 522 95 Guus Bens Sporting Boxmeer 1953 41e M60 54:39 1:54:14 1:52:50 11,220 523 688 Jurgen Grafe Leipzig (GER) 1960 69e M50 52:27 1:54:23 1:53:46 11,128 524 680 Francois van Schaik Nijmegen 1965 71e M45 51:54 1:54:26 1:53:27 11,159 525 14 Jos Smith De Keien 1947 42e M60 52:25 1:54:27 1:54:00 11,105 526 240 Jan Willemsen AV Wijchen 1958 39e M55 54:57 1:54:28 1:53:16 11,177 527 525 Marlies Duinhouwer Sint Hubert 1967 10e V45 54:23 1:54:31 1:53:19 11,172 528 542 Frank Plomp Boxmeer 1965 72e M45 54:27 1:54:33 1:53:19 11,172 529 458 Jacqueline Pulles Nijmegen Atletiek 1964 11e V45 54:28 1:54:36 1:52:28 11,257 530 28 Bram van Driel Langenboom 1961 70e M50 53:40 1:54:37 1:53:56 11,112 531 237 Annemarie Latta AV Wijchen 1965 12e V45 54:58 1:54:39 1:53:27 11,159 532 441 Antoon Bekkers GAC Gemert 1942 43e M60 51:27 1:54:49 1:53:48 11,125 533 471 John van de Ven Loopgroep Wijbosch 1966 73e M45 54:09 1:54:51 1:53:43 11,133 534 632 Henk Zeggelaar Nijmegen Atletiek 1964 74e M45 52:04 1:54:55 1:53:28 11,157 535 416 Janneke Siebenga AV Wijchen 1960 12e V50 54:14 1:54:55 1:53:01 11,202 536 254 Ingrid Ruesink Uden 1963 13e V50 53:31 1:54:58 1:54:53 11,020 537 206 Peter Claassen Wilbertoord 1952 44e M60 50:15 1:55:00 1:54:30 11,057 538 553 Karin Berkhout Nijmegen 1959 14e V50 53:50 1:55:01 1:53:45 11,130 539 87 Jan van Haare Beers Nb 1953 45e M60 51:47 1:55:03 1:54:10 11,089 540 209 Kees Vermeulen Druten 1963 71e M50 55:00 1:55:14 1:54:30 11,057 541 629 Willemien Gijsbers Lopersgroep Deurne 1957 8e V55 53:40 1:55:16 1:53:40 11,138 542 453 Anna Edelaar AV Wijchen 1964 13e V45 54:16 1:55:18 1:53:24 11,164 543 394 Ad de Laat Geldrop Runners 1957 40e M55 54:59 1:55:37 1:53:35 11,146 544 652 Perry Maselaman Cuijk 1954 41e M55 51:54 1:55:46 1:55:33 10,956 545 301 Mark Joch Nijmegen 1974 63e Msen 54:55 1:55:46 1:54:04 11,099 546 47 Thea Schraets Dutch Runners 1956 9e V55 53:21 1:55:47 1:55:14 10,986 547 569 Riny Wismans Lopersgroep Deurne 1956 42e M55 49:31 1:55:52 1:55:08 10,996 548 140 Lisette Vloet-Gesthuizen Beuningen Gld 1967 14e V45 53:54 1:55:53 1:53:40 11,138 549 613 Twan van Eert Erp 1970 47e M40 55:20 1:56:01 1:55:12 10,990 550 667 Jon van den Elsen Erp 1972 48e M40 55:20 1:56:05 1:55:18 10,980
AV OLYMPUS LAND VAN CUIJK - HALVE MARATHON VAN SINT ANTHONIS UITSLAGENLIJST - TOTAAL 15-03-2014 22:03 Pag: 12 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ 10km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- ------ 551 285 Irma van Gils De Grenslaupers 1963 15e V50 55:27 1:56:09 1:55:56 10,920 552 637 Janneke van der Cruijsen Rotterdam 1979 19e Vsen 54:24 1:56:09 1:54:49 11,026 553 241 Math Creemers Eindhoven Atletiek 1962 72e M50 52:29 1:56:10 1:54:27 11,062 554 398 Helga Wilting Kalkar (GER) 1954 10e V55 54:15 1:56:13 1:54:49 11,026 555 363 José Arts Sporting Boxmeer 1956 11e V55 54:03 1:56:16 1:54:31 11,055 556 447 Lucas Talsma Helmond 1969 75e M45 53:57 1:56:18 1:54:06 11,096 557 261 Norbert Hendriks Nijmegen 1958 43e M55 52:36 1:56:19 1:55:07 10,998 558 515 Anja Goossens Nijmegen Atletiek 1961 16e V50 55:01 1:56:29 1:54:21 11,071 559 367 Jan de Block Nijmegen Atletiek 1954 44e M55 55:00 1:56:29 1:54:20 11,073 560 406 Jos van Lavieren Nijmegen Atletiek 1956 45e M55 55:00 1:56:29 1:54:20 11,073 561 589 Nico peeters Weem AV Wijchen 1956 46e M55 54:30 1:56:31 1:55:37 10,950 562 94 Huub Steinmann AV Wijchen 1960 73e M50 54:49 1:56:34 1:55:11 10,991 563 120 Luc Hirdes Grave 1960 74e M50 54:48 1:56:34 1:55:10 10,993 564 192 Annemarie van Dongen Oeffelt 1971 15e V40 54:48 1:56:34 1:55:09 10,994 565 550 Schol - Franken De Keien 1968 15e V45 53:11 1:56:47 1:54:32 11,054 566 520 Rene Smulders AV Wijchen 1960 75e M50 53:36 1:56:57 1:55:31 10,959 567 287 Ans Jacobs-Hubers AV Wijchen 1967 16e V45 53:29 1:56:57 1:56:07 10,903 568 296 Jildau Albada Jelgersma Overasselt 1967 17e V45 53:30 1:56:57 1:56:07 10,903 569 54 Ard Peeters Oss '78 1964 76e M45 55:43 1:56:59 1:55:38 10,948 570 603 Hans Peperkamp Nijmegen 1959 76e M50 55:14 1:57:02 1:55:28 10,964 571 538 Annemiek Rambach Beuningen Gld 1955 12e V55 55:07 1:57:04 1:56:00 10,914 572 643 Alexandra van Agt Nijmegen Atletiek 1957 13e V55 54:38 1:57:06 1:54:55 11,017 573 58 Ingrid Rongen-Bovee ATV Venray 1969 16e V40 54:41 1:57:06 1:56:02 10,911 574 623 Martin Spaans Uden 1971 49e M40 51:11 1:57:08 1:56:17 10,887 575 174 Ben Morlog Boxmeer 1951 46e M60 54:39 1:57:08 1:55:59 10,915 576 66 Thom Robesin Sporting Boxmeer 1961 77e M50 57:01 1:57:14 1:55:59 10,915 577 659 Linda Verheggen Wijchen 1968 18e V45 57:32 1:57:16 1:55:25 10,969 578 609 Mark van Beek Sporting Boxmeer 1972 50e M40 56:46 1:57:27 1:55:57 10,918 579 4 Arjan Breijer Zoetermeer 1974 51e M40 54:49 1:57:31 1:55:09 10,994 580 505 Rachel Wusteman Geldrop Runners 1967 19e V45 55:01 1:57:48 1:55:47 10,934 581 635 Ans Siebers Sint Anthonis 1957 14e V55 55:33 1:57:51 1:56:24 10,876 582 110 Jos van de Graaf Sint Anthonis 1955 47e M55 56:39 1:57:52 1:56:28 10,870 583 536 Sarah Thomas Geldrop Runners 1974 20e Vsen 55:00 1:57:56 1:55:56 10,920 584 170 Marco Lier AV Wijchen 1969 52e M40 55:29 1:58:00 1:56:11 10,897 585 687 Evelyn Vullings Druten 1970 17e V40 55:26 1:58:00 1:56:10 10,898 586 205 Sander Koopsen Wijchen 1976 64e Msen 55:25 1:58:01 1:56:09 10,900 587 212 Henk Berns Beuningen Gld 1969 77e M45 53:37 1:58:03 1:56:14 10,892 588 347 Th van den Bos Druten 1954 47e M60 51:42 1:58:11 1:56:34 10,861 589 427 Andé Keizer Cuijk 1961 78e M50 52:39 1:58:12 1:56:03 10,909 590 547 Ines van Oort De Keien 1961 17e V50 53:23 1:58:17 1:56:03 10,909 591 671 Hein Vissers Veghel 1955 48e M55 54:58 1:58:18 1:56:11 10,897 592 166 Fanny Cuijten Grave 1962 18e V50 55:27 1:58:19 1:57:34 10,768 593 257 Lisanne van Brakel De Keien 1991 21e Vsen 55:17 1:58:35 1:56:56 10,827 594 488 Ria Alderding Veghel 1963 19e V50 55:24 1:58:43 1:58:19 10,700 595 390 Jolanda van Hattum Nijmegen Atletiek 1956 15e V55 53:32 1:58:45 1:57:34 10,768 596 307 Wil van den Elzen Wanroij 1952 48e M60 54:12 1:58:46 1:58:14 10,708 597 126 Anouk Jacobs Nijmegen 1989 22e Vsen 54:48 1:58:51 1:58:22 10,696 598 707 Leon Holster Nijmegen 1966 78e M45 49:50 1:58:52 1:57:14 10,799 599 115 Ed Karel Mill 1970 53e M40 55:45 1:58:52 1:56:49 10,837 600 353 Onno Uringa Nijmegen 1966 79e M45 53:41 1:58:55 1:56:57 10,825
AV OLYMPUS LAND VAN CUIJK - HALVE MARATHON VAN SINT ANTHONIS UITSLAGENLIJST - TOTAAL 15-03-2014 22:03 Pag: 13 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ 10km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- ------ 601 429 Hans Verheijden Helmond 1953 49e M60 54:13 1:58:59 1:58:27 10,688 602 340 Marieke Verbruggen GAC Gemert 1980 23e Vsen 55:23 1:59:01 1:58:17 10,703 603 138 Emiel Botteram AV Wijchen 1954 49e M55 55:07 1:59:04 1:57:49 10,746 604 112 Maarten van Gemert Mill 1965 80e M45 55:45 1:59:17 1:57:14 10,799 605 78 Renée van de Kerkhof GAC Gemert 1965 20e V45 54:59 1:59:20 1:59:01 10,637 606 225 Kelly Kersten Cifla 1983 24e Vsen 56:10 1:59:21 1:57:47 10,749 607 679 Michel Mulder Geldrop 1945 50e M60 55:01 1:59:22 1:57:21 10,788 608 128 Erna Verdijk Zetten 1957 16e V55 55:57 1:59:23 1:58:19 10,700 609 428 Peter de Wit Tilburg Road Runners 1947 51e M60 53:58 1:59:27 1:57:30 10,774 610 482 Ria Blommensteijn Tilburg Road Runners 1953 17e V55 53:58 1:59:27 1:57:30 10,774 611 147 Berthe van de Weem Dutch Runners 1962 20e V50 55:08 1:59:28 1:58:25 10,691 612 647 Peter Verhoeven Stevensbeek 1953 52e M60 57:46 1:59:29 1:57:49 10,746 613 656 Maarten Bosch Loosbroek 1962 79e M50 53:56 1:59:29 1:57:23 10,785 614 554 Jan Dekkers Boven-Leeuwen 1956 50e M55 56:30 1:59:39 1:58:04 10,723 615 104 Lyanne Derksen Heijen 1992 25e Vsen 55:10 1:59:49 1:57:57 10,733 616 306 Hans de Jong Nijmegen 1957 51e M55 55:49 1:59:55 1:58:31 10,682 617 77 Jolande Spierings GAC Gemert 1962 21e V50 55:55 2:00:01 1:59:43 10,575 618 109 Gerrit Wouters De Keien 1957 52e M55 57:16 2:00:02 1:57:58 10,732 619 318 Jose Hanenberg De Keien 1961 22e V50 57:22 2:00:05 1:58:01 10,727 620 373 Titus Gelsing Nijmegen 1955 53e M55 56:18 2:00:06 1:58:33 10,679 621 694 Henriette Peters Beuningen Gld 1972 18e V40 55:58 2:00:09 1:58:40 10,669 622 702 Ria van den Munckhof Horst 1966 21e V45 57:17 2:00:10 1:59:50 10,565 623 611 Dave Hubers Oploo 1994 65e Msen 55:20 2:00:11 1:58:15 10,706 624 113 Astrid Vereijken AV Wijchen 1981 26e Vsen 55:21 2:00:11 1:58:17 10,703 625 260 Ben Arts AV Wijchen 1949 53e M60 55:48 2:00:12 1:58:43 10,664 626 646 Gijs Kwaks Sint Anthonis 1995 66e Msen 53:53 2:00:19 1:58:51 10,652 627 302 Erik Harkx Nijmegen 1975 67e Msen 57:33 2:00:25 1:58:45 10,661 628 193 Francis Heppener Zeeland 1974 19e V40 55:26 2:00:34 1:59:39 10,581 629 351 Hans van Kilsdonk Helmond 1969 81e M45 56:57 2:00:34 1:58:23 10,694 630 477 Ronald van der Burgt Odiliapeel 1972 54e M40 53:42 2:00:51 1:58:47 10,658 631 204 Annelies Kuijten Tilburg 1960 23e V50 57:08 2:00:58 1:59:02 10,636 632 543 Robert Weijmans Sint Anthonis 1973 55e M40 54:39 2:01:00 1:59:44 10,573 633 223 Arian Broeren Loopgroep Wijbosch 1964 82e M45 55:19 2:01:04 2:00:01 10,549 634 293 Jos vd Sterren Meterik 1948 54e M60 51:30 2:01:22 2:00:13 10,531 635 371 Henriette Verbruggen Nijmegen Atletiek 1961 24e V50 56:34 2:01:35 2:00:54 10,471 636 125 Tom Rutten Nijmegen 1981 68e Msen 57:47 2:01:38 1:59:55 10,557 637 141 Debbie vd Meulen Ooij 1975 27e Vsen 57:19 2:01:41 1:59:59 10,551 638 601 Theo van den Boomen De Keien 1959 80e M50 50:41 2:01:42 2:01:13 10,444 639 201 Baudien Boumans Molenhoek Lb 1969 20e V40 58:19 2:01:45 2:01:06 10,454 640 202 Geert Boumans Cifla 1966 83e M45 58:18 2:01:45 2:01:05 10,456 641 424 Nienke Scharroo HAC 1979 28e Vsen 55:42 2:01:50 1:59:38 10,582 642 425 Roel Segers HAC 1975 69e Msen 55:40 2:01:50 1:59:37 10,584 643 692 Rutger van Dooren Venray 1966 84e M45 56:43 2:01:52 2:01:20 10,434 644 419 Cor Lambregts Eindhoven Atletiek 1955 54e M55 57:03 2:01:57 2:01:09 10,450 645 593 Sjaak van den Oever Westerbeek 1951 55e M60 54:48 2:02:07 2:01:03 10,458 646 348 Petra Moelders Kalkar (GER) 1955 18e V55 57:35 2:02:19 2:00:53 10,473 647 70 Elian van der Loop De Keien 1965 22e V45 57:31 2:02:27 2:00:22 10,518 648 418 Annie Kampschreur Cifla 1950 19e V55 57:42 2:02:30 2:01:40 10,405 649 352 Arjen Vroegop Heiloo 1969 85e M45 56:15 2:02:31 2:00:33 10,502 650 451 Annelies de Krijger AV Wijchen 1962 25e V50 54:53 2:02:33 2:00:37 10,496
AV OLYMPUS LAND VAN CUIJK - HALVE MARATHON VAN SINT ANTHONIS UITSLAGENLIJST - TOTAAL 15-03-2014 22:03 Pag: 14 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ 10km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- ------ 651 83 Willem Hendriks Dutch Runners 1948 56e M60 58:10 2:02:40 2:00:22 10,518 652 179 Wim Cornelissen Oploo 1963 81e M50 56:38 2:02:42 2:01:16 10,440 653 256 Eveline Hoek De Keien 1959 20e V55 57:10 2:02:52 2:01:13 10,444 654 169 Rita Voets ATV Venray 1953 21e V55 56:44 2:02:59 2:01:55 10,384 655 366 Frans van Asten HAC 1954 55e M55 56:45 2:03:01 2:00:59 10,464 656 595 Cees Lambregts Veghel 1966 86e M45 59:30 2:03:05 2:02:40 10,321 657 407 Gerrie Derks Volkel 1961 26e V50 58:11 2:03:08 2:01:34 10,414 658 158 Franci Weijts De Keien 1969 21e V40 58:11 2:03:09 2:01:34 10,414 659 472 Mirjam van der Hout Wijchen 1967 23e V45 55:21 2:03:16 2:02:19 10,350 660 722 Yvonne van Haalen Boven-Leeuwen 1970 22e V40 57:12 2:03:16 2:01:02 10,460 661 723 Monique van den Heuvel Boven-Leeuwen 1973 23e V40 57:12 2:03:16 2:01:02 10,460 662 474 Ans Jacobs GAC Gemert 1952 22e V55 58:06 2:03:21 2:03:02 10,290 663 459 Hans Smits Afferden Gld 1957 56e M55 56:47 2:03:31 2:01:57 10,381 664 273 Henk Velsink Warnsveld 1968 87e M45 57:05 2:03:36 2:01:57 10,381 665 150 Derek Wanrooij AV Wijchen 1969 56e M40 58:59 2:03:40 2:01:49 10,393 666 119 Ad Henst De Keien 1958 57e M55 57:41 2:03:43 2:01:38 10,408 667 23 Henk Kollee Boxmeer 1960 82e M50 57:42 2:03:52 2:02:54 10,301 668 403 David Maytum De Keien 1960 83e M50 58:34 2:03:52 2:01:31 10,418 669 148 Monique Donkers De Keien 1975 29e Vsen 58:56 2:03:57 2:01:38 10,408 670 80 Rob van Gool De Keien 1959 58e M55 58:55 2:03:57 2:01:38 10,408 671 262 Geert vd Heiligenberg Heesch 1957 59e M55 57:07 2:04:00 2:02:18 10,352 672 552 Marcel Martens Nijmegen 1952 57e M60 57:56 2:04:04 2:02:13 10,359 673 504 Vera Lagerburg Eindhoven Atletiek 1979 30e Vsen 56:49 2:04:11 2:03:34 10,245 674 321 Liesbeth Bosman Nijmegen 1957 23e V55 58:06 2:04:18 2:02:18 10,352 675 45 Wilbert van Duijnhoven Cuijk 1967 88e M45 58:36 2:04:20 2:03:10 10,279 676 315 Priska Israel Atletiek Maastricht 1970 24e V40 58:34 2:05:10 2:04:54 10,136 677 92 Jos Nabuurs Ciko '66 1954 60e M55 59:32 2:05:25 2:03:19 10,266 678 621 Mieke Limpens Tilburg 1960 27e V50 59:17 2:05:26 2:03:21 10,263 679 200 Anneke Mientjes Tilburg 1967 24e V45 59:18 2:05:27 2:03:22 10,262 680 252 Wilma van den Broek Boxmeer 1954 24e V55 57:20 2:05:30 2:04:07 10,200 681 622 Frans van de Ven Tilburg 1958 61e M55 59:16 2:05:50 2:03:44 10,232 682 668 Theo Koolen Ell 1952 58e M60 59:28 2:06:02 2:03:51 10,222 683 716 Frans Hoeks Sint-Michielsgestel 1948 59e M60 59:21 2:06:02 2:03:42 10,234 684 144 Ellen van der Heijden De Keien 1978 31e Vsen 57:37 2:06:03 2:03:55 10,217 685 214 Alex Winters Wijchen 1969 57e M40 58:30 2:06:12 2:04:30 10,169 686 233 Cindy Verstrepen Wijchen 1979 32e Vsen 58:27 2:06:12 2:04:32 10,166 687 121 Wiecher Foekens Wijchen 1974 70e Msen 58:35 2:06:13 2:04:31 10,167 688 238 Stephanie van de Casteel- Wijchen 1969 25e V40 58:27 2:06:13 2:04:32 10,166 689 468 Els Peters Balgoij 1963 28e V50 58:32 2:06:13 2:04:32 10,166 690 492 Germa van Luik AV Wijchen 1967 25e V45 59:23 2:06:14 2:04:24 10,177 691 466 Mia van Haren Wijchen 1963 29e V50 58:32 2:06:14 2:04:33 10,165 692 727 Edwin Kling Nistelrode 1974 71e Msen 54:58 2:06:16 2:04:10 10,196 693 411 Peter van Paassen Wijchen 1966 89e M45 58:35 2:06:17 2:04:35 10,162 694 650 Mark Jansen GAC Gemert 1988 72e Msen 56:54 2:06:18 2:06:07 10,038 695 443 Anita Goorts De Keien 1961 30e V50 59:03 2:06:18 2:04:00 10,210 696 661 Mirian Willems-Vos Beuningen Gld 1965 26e V45 57:49 2:06:30 2:05:15 10,108 697 555 Karin Deenen Sporting Boxmeer 1968 27e V45 58:26 2:06:46 2:05:33 10,084 698 346 Birgit van Melis De Keien 1975 33e Vsen 56:30 2:07:10 2:04:55 10,135 699 98 Monique Braat Lent 1967 28e V45 57:30 2:07:24 2:06:18 10,024 700 349 Dorette de Haas HAC 1959 25e V55 58:05 2:07:40 2:06:31 10,007
AV OLYMPUS LAND VAN CUIJK - HALVE MARATHON VAN SINT ANTHONIS UITSLAGENLIJST - TOTAAL 15-03-2014 22:03 Pag: 15 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ 10km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- ------ 701 696 Harrie Heijnen Boxmeer 1956 62e M55 59:34 2:07:52 2:05:46 10,066 702 528 Toon van Tienen Rijkevoort 1946 60e M60 58:55 2:08:04 2:06:49 9,983 703 322 Inge Arts Nijmegen 1958 26e V55 57:52 2:08:07 2:07:03 9,965 704 465 Dorothe' Paashuis De Keien 1958 27e V55 58:35 2:08:12 2:05:52 10,058 705 29 Angelique Marcelissen Tilburg Road Runners 1962 31e V50 58:14 2:08:31 2:06:35 10,001 706 559 José van der Zon Beuningen Gld 1951 28e V55 59:43 2:08:41 2:08:07 9,882 707 219 Janny van der Vleuten Beuningen Gld 1963 32e V50 59:42 2:08:41 2:08:07 9,882 708 627 Sandra Nooijen 's-Hertogenbosch 1974 34e Vsen 1:00:30 2:08:54 2:06:39 9,996 709 690 Ben Beerens Dongen 1952 61e M60 2:09:09 2:09:09 9,803 710 364 Brord van Hees De Keien 1974 73e Msen 1:01:59 2:09:25 2:07:41 9,915 711 583 Henny Teunissen Nijmegen 1951 29e V55 59:12 2:09:27 2:08:52 9,824 712 695 Beppie Soetens Nijmegen 1957 30e V55 59:30 2:10:06 2:08:59 9,815 713 176 Wen Althuizen Sint Anthonis 1958 63e M55 57:28 2:10:10 2:08:46 9,832 714 360 Piet Waterschoot Geldrop Runners 1943 62e M60 1:00:34 2:10:22 2:08:22 9,862 715 501 Yolanda van Willigen Geldrop 1959 33e V50 1:00:35 2:10:22 2:08:22 9,862 716 149 Kim Verheijen Eindhoven 1978 35e Vsen 56:07 2:10:46 2:09:26 9,781 717 107 Anja van Elk-Coenders Druten 1965 29e V45 59:43 2:11:05 2:10:21 9,712 718 570 Gerard Zijderveld De Keien 1956 64e M55 59:21 2:11:17 2:08:57 9,818 719 479 Hester Buijs Molenhoek Lb 1963 34e V50 1:01:34 2:11:19 2:09:02 9,811 720 506 Reggie Thoonen Gassel 1956 31e V55 1:01:35 2:11:19 2:09:03 9,810 721 289 Janne-Mieke Vd Wijgert Veghel 1971 26e V40 1:02:01 2:11:23 2:09:40 9,763 722 421 Sanja van Hees De Keien 1982 36e Vsen 1:02:01 2:11:40 2:09:55 9,745 723 48 Tim Janssen Boxmeer 1977 74e Msen 1:02:57 2:12:02 2:10:04 9,733 724 725 Roseanne Otten Boxmeer 1990 37e Vsen 1:02:58 2:12:02 2:10:06 9,731 725 108 Martijn Otten Heerenveen 1982 75e Msen 1:03:01 2:12:02 2:10:05 9,732 726 491 Toon Voorbraak Eys 1949 63e M60 59:22 2:12:10 2:10:42 9,686 727 490 Giny Schetters Eys 1956 32e V55 59:23 2:12:11 2:10:43 9,685 728 498 Trudy van Horne Helmond 1969 27e V40 59:42 2:12:26 2:10:13 9,722 729 230 Maarten Huijbers Nijmegen 1968 90e M45 1:03:13 2:12:42 2:10:53 9,673 730 143 Debby Peters AV Wijchen 1969 30e V45 59:23 2:12:52 2:11:02 9,662 731 267 Helen Peters Nijmegen 1959 35e V50 1:01:02 2:12:53 2:12:18 9,569 732 103 Marjan v Borssum Waalkes Heijen 1959 33e V55 58:46 2:13:03 2:11:10 9,652 733 507 Leanne Blok Dutch Runners 1968 31e V45 1:03:10 2:13:12 2:11:23 9,636 734 551 Gerry van de Ven Schaijk 1962 36e V50 1:02:35 2:13:22 2:11:03 9,660 735 325 Betsie van Haandel Nijmegen 1954 34e V55 1:00:34 2:13:22 2:11:23 9,636 736 210 Monique Bors Grave 1961 37e V50 1:02:18 2:13:31 2:11:58 9,593 737 130 Paula van den Hoogen AV Wijchen 1988 38e Vsen 1:00:15 2:14:02 2:12:06 9,584 738 184 Ingrid Veldhuizen Dutch Runners 1971 28e V40 1:03:14 2:14:03 2:12:24 9,562 739 311 Debora Roelofs Malden 1969 32e V45 1:03:40 2:14:05 2:12:17 9,570 740 309 Nora Aalbers Nijmegen 1956 35e V55 1:01:08 2:14:24 2:12:30 9,555 741 199 Richard Peerenboom AV Wijchen 1967 91e M45 58:38 2:14:30 2:13:37 9,475 742 127 Sjak van Dieten Breugel 1957 65e M55 1:01:46 2:14:30 2:12:32 9,552 743 64 Astrid Juurlink Atletiek Maastricht 1964 33e V45 55:01 2:15:16 2:14:09 9,437 744 678 Desiree Haan Beugen 1964 34e V45 1:01:07 2:16:19 2:15:45 9,326 745 654 Leo de Groot Sint Anthonis 1945 64e M60 1:05:45 2:16:42 2:14:20 9,424 746 523 Marijn Janssen Nijmegen Atletiek 1985 39e Vsen 1:05:35 2:17:03 2:15:18 9,357 747 517 Lisette Saman Nijmegen Atletiek 1984 40e Vsen 1:05:35 2:17:04 2:15:19 9,356 748 480 Anita Janssen Helmond 1958 36e V55 1:03:24 2:17:05 2:14:48 9,392 749 124 Dick Dijksma Nijmegen 1970 58e M40 58:53 2:17:14 2:15:32 9,341 750 186 Frans Huisman AV Wijchen 1976 76e Msen 1:02:47 2:17:19 2:15:24 9,350
AV OLYMPUS LAND VAN CUIJK - HALVE MARATHON VAN SINT ANTHONIS UITSLAGENLIJST - TOTAAL 15-03-2014 22:03 Pag: 16 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ 10km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- ------ 751 191 Sander van Luik AV Wijchen 1968 92e M45 1:02:52 2:17:19 2:15:28 9,345 752 604 Hennie Hoenselaar Nijmegen Atletiek 1959 38e V50 1:00:07 2:17:19 2:16:13 9,294 753 168 Frans Ploegmakers Dordrecht 1945 65e M60 1:03:00 2:17:47 2:15:59 9,310 754 626 Fons Marres Nijmegen Atletiek 1938 66e M60 1:02:38 2:18:38 2:17:16 9,223 755 457 Willeke Sismono HAC 1971 29e V40 1:00:53 2:18:41 2:17:32 9,205 756 246 Astrid Mulder Tilburg 1959 39e V50 1:02:49 2:18:46 2:16:29 9,276 757 105 Tim Schokker Maastricht 1964 93e M45 1:04:44 2:19:40 2:19:25 9,081 758 616 Gea de Haas Altena Road Runners 1976 41e Vsen 1:02:07 2:21:17 2:19:45 9,059 759 615 Lia van Zandwijk Altena Road Runners 1966 35e V45 1:02:07 2:21:26 2:19:54 9,049 760 247 Michel van Kessel Tilburg 1959 84e M50 1:03:50 2:22:07 2:20:21 9,020 761 81 Cees Nabuurs Boxmeer 1955 66e M55 1:07:19 2:22:26 2:20:21 9,020 762 117 Marja van Schayik De Keien 1964 36e V45 1:05:02 2:22:33 2:20:29 9,012 763 698 Anja Bekkers Heeswijk-Dinther 1964 37e V45 1:00:48 2:23:24 2:21:14 8,964 764 195 Lonneke Toonen Grave 1989 42e Vsen 1:05:44 2:24:03 2:22:32 8,882 765 196 Anita Fransen Reek 1966 38e V45 1:05:45 2:24:11 2:22:40 8,874 766 136 Eveline Hermans AV Wijchen 1972 30e V40 1:07:11 2:25:45 2:23:28 8,824 767 160 Arjan Bos Maastricht 1970 59e M40 1:07:51 2:25:45 2:25:30 8,701 768 657 Gera van Heumen Hernen 1962 40e V50 1:07:32 2:27:11 2:25:18 8,713 769 546 Pascalle Strik AV Wijchen 1978 43e Vsen 1:07:33 2:27:11 2:25:19 8,712 770 564 Quirine Peters AV Wijchen 1974 44e Vsen 1:07:34 2:27:12 2:25:21 8,710 771 359 Rine van Rijbroek Volkel 1958 37e V55 1:07:05 2:28:27 2:26:05 8,666 772 357 Twan Bongers AAA 1957 67e M55 1:07:04 2:31:49 2:29:26 8,472 773 334 Simone van Ee SV Putten 1965 39e V45 1:13:08 2:31:51 2:31:13 8,372 774 21 Henny Valks Eindhoven Atletiek 1957 68e M55 1:11:49 2:32:10 2:31:11 8,374 775 606 Marion van Amerongen De Keien 1959 41e V50 1:05:18 2:32:30 2:30:13 8,428