UITSLAGENLIJST - EXTREME RUN 6 K
21-04-2014 17:23                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1    195  Camiel Verweij             Maarssen              1966      1e M6        24:50    24:50  14,497 
    2    176  Imro van Soest             AV Houten             1992      2e M6        26:03    25:58  13,864 
    3    172  Remco van der Horst        Vleuten               1971      3e M6        27:09    27:07  13,276 
    4    180  John Rubuliak              Utrecht               1978      4e M6        28:04    28:00  12,857 
    5    119  Frank van Roekel           De Meern              1987      5e M6        28:11    28:11  12,774 
    6    138  Brend Kolfschoten          Montfoort             1995      6e M6        28:35    28:24  12,676 
    7     90  Maurice van der Ven        Vleuten               1970      7e M6        28:37    28:31  12,624 
    8     89  Babette Remeczky           Utrecht               1977      1e V6        28:42    28:39  12,565 
    9     40  Eelke Lemmens              Utrecht               1978      8e M6        29:03    28:58  12,428 
   10     22  Maurice de Jong            Vianen Ut             1976      9e M6        29:16    28:57  12,435 
   11     82  Melvin Post                Maarssen              1998     10e M6        29:17    29:04  12,385 
   12     88  Kjeld Vosjan               Vleuten               1976     11e M6        29:40    29:35  12,169 
   13    171  Siebe Geerdsema            Utrecht               1969     12e M6        29:40    29:17  12,294 
   14     87  Eric Abendroth             De Meern              1973     13e M6        30:07    30:03  11,980 
   15    105  Jan-Willem Regtering       Vleuten               1976     14e M6        30:07    29:43  12,114 
   16     71  Richard Heijnekamp         De Meern              1972     15e M6        30:33    30:32  11,790 
   17    115  Richard Miltenburg         Nieuwegein            1972     16e M6        30:38    30:37  11,758 
   18     68  Wouter Janssen             's-Hertogenbosch      1981     17e M6        30:44    30:33  11,784 
   19     62  Douwe Roest                Vught                 1980     18e M6        30:44    30:33  11,784 
   20     45  Rieks Boekholt             Groningen             1981     19e M6        30:44    30:33  11,784 
   21    182  Dennis Ebbenhorst          De Meern              1987     20e M6        30:49    30:49  11,682 
   22    141  Edwin Hesp                 Utrecht               1977     21e M6        31:00    30:38  11,752 
   23     21  Jasper Verkuil             Houten                1970     22e M6        31:04    30:45  11,707 
   24    117  Desi Wolf                  Utrecht               1987      2e V6        31:13    30:55  11,644 
   25    116  Kimmo Spoelstra            De Meern              1970     23e M6        31:33    31:32  11,416 
   26    160  Arno Visser                Utrecht               1971     24e M6        31:40    31:38  11,380 
   27    151  Maarten van Rooijen        Nieuwerbrug aan den   1992     25e M6        31:56    31:35  11,398 
   28    184  Patricia Pieterse          Vleuten               1965      3e V6        32:03    32:00  11,250 
   29    156  Hans van Dijk              Amersfoort            1990     26e M6        32:07    31:45  11,339 
   30    114  Paul Zwartjes              Utrecht               1980     27e M6        32:08    32:02  11,238 
   31    133  Joey Marlet                Utrecht               1987     28e M6        32:10    32:05  11,221 
   32    167  Olaf van Wijk              Utrecht               1988     29e M6        32:14    32:12  11,180 
   33     30  Joep van Maurik            Vleuten               1977     30e M6        32:30    32:11  11,186 
   34    173  Marja Schep                Utrecht               1988      4e V6        32:36    32:33  11,060 
   35    168  Hendrik Gremmels           Utrecht               1983     31e M6        32:39    32:36  11,043 
   36     83  Lisa Gelijns               Vleuten               1968      5e V6        32:39    32:22  11,123 
   37    101  Lonneke Koelemaij          De Meern              1973      6e V6        32:48    32:38  11,032 
   38    112  Amar Rambocus              Utrecht               1979     32e M6        33:03    32:49  10,970 
   39     38  Bram Fleuren               Vleuten               1973     33e M6        33:04    32:46  10,987 
   40     67  Piet Verlaan               Trecho                1953     34e M6        33:10    33:06  10,876 
   41    113  Laura Stijnenbosch         Utrecht               1980      7e V6        33:13    32:59  10,915 
   42    144  Wilma Groenewegen          Utrecht               1957      8e V6        33:33    33:31  10,741 
   43    145  Diana van Luijn            Loopgroep Athletic P  1971      9e V6        33:33    33:32  10,736 
   44     65  Ramon Van Maanen           Vleuten               1985     35e M6        33:35    33:19  10,805 
   45     66  Wouter Mol                 Nieuwegein            1983     36e M6        33:35    33:19  10,805 
   46    178  Marijke Smorenburg         Vleuten               1984     10e V6        33:43    33:42  10,682 
   47    179  Suzanne Smorenburg         Vleuten               1987     11e V6        33:44    33:41  10,688 
   48    100  Linda Wassink              De Meern              1973     12e V6        34:18    34:09  10,542 
   49    152  Kerwin Fernim              Utrecht               1989     37e M6        34:23    34:01  10,583 
   50    157  Camilla Por                Utrecht               1991     13e V6        34:24    34:03  10,573 

UITSLAGENLIJST - EXTREME RUN 6 K 21-04-2014 17:23 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 51 191 Olaf Rooijackers de Meern 1969 38e M6 34:29 34:19 10,491 52 134 Gabi Cornelissen Utrecht 1969 14e V6 34:34 34:15 10,511 53 163 Linda Peek Loopgroep Athletic P 1970 15e V6 34:48 34:44 10,365 54 73 Jolanda Boegschoten Utrecht 1979 16e V6 34:59 34:46 10,355 55 32 Moniek van Abel Nijmegen 1990 17e V6 35:00 34:50 10,335 56 31 Kees van Abel 's-Hertogenbosch 1991 39e M6 35:00 34:51 10,330 57 137 Jeroen Reesen Almere 1985 40e M6 35:03 34:59 10,291 58 131 Mark van de Reep Soest 1973 41e M6 35:18 35:06 10,256 59 130 Sandra Schuin Soest 1967 18e V6 35:19 35:06 10,256 60 16 Judith Rook Driebergen-Rijsenbur 1984 19e V6 35:41 35:26 10,160 61 17 Nelleke van der Horst Driebergen-Rijsenbur 1982 20e V6 35:41 35:26 10,160 62 2 Jaap de Snaijer Loopgroep Athletic P 1954 42e M6 35:50 35:42 10,084 63 1 Monique Hendriks Dutch Runners 1967 21e V6 35:50 35:42 10,084 64 185 Gerard Radstaat Dutch Runners 1962 43e M6 35:59 35:38 10,103 65 132 Susanne Ulrich Fit 1989 22e V6 36:25 36:20 9,908 66 99 Saskia Schmidt De Meern 1975 23e V6 36:37 36:28 9,872 67 97 Michel Engelbertink Hellas 1974 44e M6 36:48 36:41 9,814 68 174 Ralf Wingen Eindhoven 1986 45e M6 36:49 36:33 9,850 69 69 Frank Kazius Vleuten 1969 46e M6 36:55 36:53 9,761 70 186 Lisanne Molina Leiden 1990 24e V6 36:58 36:47 9,787 71 150 Ingrid de Vries Assen 1988 25e V6 37:04 36:48 9,783 72 139 Anouk de Vries Utrecht 1984 26e V6 37:04 36:47 9,787 73 175 Sheila Kamerman Rotterdam 1967 27e V6 37:04 36:50 9,774 74 41 Sandra van den Brom De Meern 1971 28e V6 37:12 36:59 9,734 75 161 Michel Van Krimpen Utrecht 1970 47e M6 37:13 37:02 9,721 76 162 Lorenzo Van Krimpen Utrecht 1998 48e M6 37:14 37:02 9,721 77 102 Femke Trouwee De Meern 1975 29e V6 37:22 37:12 9,677 78 13 Bernadette Schrandt Utrecht 1987 30e V6 37:30 37:13 9,673 79 12 Jolien Merks Utrecht 1987 31e V6 37:31 37:14 9,669 80 33 Joost Huizinga De Meern 1976 49e M6 37:44 37:24 9,626 81 84 Esther Groot Bilthoven 1972 32e V6 38:02 37:54 9,499 82 123 Lonneke Bruidegom Utrecht 1988 33e V6 38:10 38:02 9,465 83 106 Jeroen Duijf Vleuten 1987 50e M6 38:18 38:08 9,441 84 189 Danielle Eversen Vleuten 1974 34e V6 38:36 38:36 9,326 85 125 Bertine Cremers Utrecht 1981 35e V6 38:37 38:29 9,355 86 159 Danny Schoenmakers Utrecht 1972 51e M6 38:46 38:31 9,347 87 58 Miou Notermans Atverni 1985 36e V6 38:54 38:35 9,330 88 28 Vivian Oostrom De Meern 1968 37e V6 38:56 38:50 9,270 89 19 John Prijs Running AP 1973 52e M6 38:56 38:49 9,274 90 81 Dirk-Jan Hager Maarssen 1960 53e M6 39:04 38:51 9,266 91 79 Tessa Reefman Nijverdal 1979 38e V6 39:20 39:08 9,199 92 181 Kate St Onge Utrecht 1982 39e V6 39:20 39:17 9,164 93 54 Sander de Weerd Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse 1985 54e M6 39:22 39:16 9,168 94 53 Léonie Uijtdewilligen Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse 1987 40e V6 39:22 39:16 9,168 95 109 Barbara Zwart Loopgroep Athletic P 1968 41e V6 39:42 39:33 9,102 96 94 Darja Praagman Zoetermeer 1976 42e V6 39:44 39:38 9,083 97 103 Yin Bongaerts De Meern 1968 43e V6 39:46 39:36 9,091 98 77 Sanne Kerste Utrecht 1975 44e V6 39:47 39:34 9,099 99 135 Marlissa van de Korput Utrecht 1989 45e V6 39:56 39:35 9,095 100 143 Melanie van Ool Maarheeze 1988 46e V6 40:09 40:01 8,996
UITSLAGENLIJST - EXTREME RUN 6 K 21-04-2014 17:23 Pag: 3 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 101 158 Jordy Bruinewoud Utrecht 1982 55e M6 41:23 41:20 8,710 102 78 Marleen Bolink Rijssen 1978 47e V6 42:18 42:04 8,558 103 27 Martine van Vliet Utrecht 1984 48e V6 42:49 42:43 8,428 104 136 Conny Cirkel Vleuten 1964 49e V6 42:50 42:30 8,471 105 24 Joyce Correa Bilthoven 1981 50e V6 43:03 42:58 8,379 106 25 Angela Bus Vleuten 1979 51e V6 43:11 43:06 8,353 107 142 Esther Pustjens Weert 1986 52e V6 43:37 43:29 8,279 108 124 Annet Koch Utrecht 1986 53e V6 43:46 43:37 8,254 109 196 Henriette Esselink Utrecht 1964 54e V6 44:05 43:45 8,229 110 23 Paul Vermeulen Vleuten 1977 56e M6 45:44 45:38 7,889 111 80 Saskia Rietvelt Utrecht 1975 55e V6 45:44 45:31 7,909 112 96 Michiel de Mos Utrecht 1974 57e M6 46:10 46:04 7,815 113 164 Annie van Rossum avVN 1954 56e V6 52:30 52:29 6,859 114 86 Leandra Hubers Utrecht 1981 57e V6 53:37 53:21 6,748 115 93 Elisa Veenstra Amsterdam 1983 58e V6 53:37 53:22 6,746