7E RABOBANK KIPPENREN
              UITSLAGENLIJST - KWART MARATHON - BEDRIJVENLOOP
13-04-2014 14:06                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         GROEPSPRAKTIJK DIERENARTSEN     BARNEVELD                             2:27:52
         742  Erwin van Essen                                       1968      5e      49:15   12,792     4:41 
         746  Erwin de Haan                                         1968      6e      49:17   12,783     4:41 
         743  Jetze Ritsema                                         1982      7e      49:20   12,770     4:41 
         744  Ferry ter Stal                                        1966     10e     (50:55)  12,373     4:50 
         745  Mona de Vries Hoogervorst                             1972     66e   (1:17:50)   8,094     7:24 

    2         H&S GROUP BV                    BARNEVELD                             2:27:53
         718  Stefan Heintjes                                       1986      3e      47:47   13,185     4:33 
         719  Dobroslaw Pulit                                       1983      4e      48:50   12,901     4:39 
         716  Daan Meboer                                           1989     13e      51:16   12,289     4:52 
         717  Gerard Esser                                          1960     15e     (52:20)  12,038     4:59 
         715  Johann Speckmann                                      1976     35e     (57:30)  10,957     5:28 

    3         LEERTOUWER 1                    BARNEVELD                             2:33:52
         726  J Verbocht                                            1980      1e      44:04   14,297     4:11 
         727  B van Veen                                            1973     24e      52:59   11,891     5:02 
         729  E Oudendorp                                           1975     42e      56:49   11,088     5:24 
         725  R van der Boon                                        1969     44e     (58:00)  10,862     5:31 

    4         YOURS ACCOUNTANCY               WOUDENBERG                            2:37:57
         741  Frank Bast                                            1987      9e      49:20   12,770     4:41 
         738  Martijn Ekelschot                                     1982     21e      53:31   11,772     5:05 
         740  Ferdi Lemmen                                          1980     27e      55:06   11,434     5:14 
         739  Jeroen van Ginkel                                     1982     29e     (55:52)  11,277     5:19 

    5         RABOBANK BARNEVELD-VOORTHUIZEN  BARNEVELD                             2:38:33
         768  Esther Bettink                                        1977     12e      51:37   12,205     4:54 
         767  Hendrik Jan van Pommeren                              1971     20e      52:35   11,981     5:00 
         766  Kees van Ommering                                     1967     26e      54:21   11,592     5:10 
         765  André Dolsma                                          1971     43e   (1:00:17)  10,451     5:44 

    6         LEERTOUWER 2                    BARNEVELD                             2:40:27
         733  W Kleiweg                                             1973     17e      50:44   12,418     4:49 
         734  E Hardeman                                            1987     28e      53:58   11,674     5:08 
         731  H Lootens                                             1990     36e      55:45   11,300     5:18 
         730  K Marijs                                              1975     41e     (56:36)  11,131     5:23 
         732  H Bettink                                             1967     63e   (1:12:51)   8,648     6:56 

    7         CERVIX BETON B.V. 1             EDE                                   2:42:02
         702  Eddy Morren                                           1970      2e      47:17   13,324     4:30 
         701  Anneleen Brouwer                                      1991     30e      57:22   10,982     5:27 
         704  Monique van den Bosch                                 1978     31e      57:23   10,979     5:27 
         703  Annet Dekker                                          1986     33e     (57:27)  10,966     5:28 

    8         JANSEN POULTRY EQUIPMENT        BARNEVELD                             2:46:28
         713  Christina van Harn                                    1989     25e      53:36   11,754     5:06 
         712  Teus van Harskamp                                     1989     37e      56:11   11,213     5:21 
         710  Gerbrand vd Brink                                     1984     38e      56:41   11,114     5:23 
         714  Anja Schimmel                                         1965     48e     (59:55)  10,515     5:42 
         711  Anita Neutel                                          1981     50e   (1:00:52)  10,350     5:47 

    9         GEMEENTE BARNEVELD              BARNEVELD                             2:46:37
         760  Danny de Groot                                        1969     11e      49:34   12,710     4:43 
         759  Falco Dam                                             1974     18e      52:43   11,951     5:01 
         761  Janneke Hooijer                                       1967     56e    1:04:20    9,793     6:07 
         763  Jan Wessels                                           1975     59e   (1:08:00)   9,265     6:28 
         762  Bep Honders                                           1957     60e   (1:08:01)   9,262     6:28 

   10         DIERENARTSENPRAKTIJK V.U.G.     VOORTHUIZEN                           2:46:42
         747  Govert van den Berg                                   1963     22e      53:15   11,831     5:04 
         748  Gert Simons                                           1961     23e      53:15   11,831     5:04 
         758  Rick van Proosdij                                     1986     45e    1:00:12   10,465     5:44 

   11         RABOBANK BARNEVELD-VOORTHUIZEN  BARNEVELD                             2:47:47
         772  Arnoud Satter                                         1981      8e      48:27   13,003     4:36 
         773  Leonard Faber                                         1968     34e      55:43   11,307     5:18 
         771  Annemieke van den Berg                                1977     55e    1:03:37    9,903     6:03 
         770  Geurt Boon                                            1960     58e   (1:06:12)   9,517     6:18 

   12         DO-IT 2                         BARNEVELD                             2:49:36
         755  Casper van Leeuwen                                    1989     14e      52:19   12,042     4:58 
         756  Patricia Kalshoven                                    1971     32e      57:20   10,988     5:27 
         754  Gesina Renes                                          1963     46e      59:57   10,509     5:42 
         757  Paulien van de Pol                                    1981     47e     (59:57)  10,509     5:42 

   13         ACCON AVM ADVISEURS&ACCOUNTANT  BARNEVELD                             2:49:51
         722  Martin de Vries                                       1988     19e      51:51   12,150     4:56 
         721  Peter Noordegraaaf                                    1967     39e      56:39   11,121     5:23 
         724  Haico Kieft                                           1991     51e    1:01:21   10,269     5:50 

   14         SCHUITEMAN ACCOUNTANTS & ADV.   VOORTHUIZEN                           2:54:23
         735  Adri Dekker                                           1966     16e      50:51   12,389     4:50 
         737  Sander Tolboom                                        1976     49e    1:00:41   10,382     5:46 
         736  Renzo van Dam                                         1976     54e    1:02:51   10,024     5:59 

   15         CERVIX BETON B.V. 2             EDE                                   3:16:02
         764  Gerrit van Horssen                                    1988     40e      58:53   10,699     5:36 
         708  Startnummer 708                                                57e    1:07:05    9,391     6:23 
         707  Bettien Brouwer                                       1965     61e    1:10:04    8,991     6:40 
         709  Gerianne van Gerestijn                                1983     62e   (1:11:17)   8,838     6:47 

   16         DO-IT 1                         BARNEVELD                             3:20:03
         751  Marinus Pol                                           1950     53e    1:02:12   10,129     5:55 
         750  Henk de Koning                                        1966     52e    1:02:13   10,126     5:55 
         753  Jolanda Denekamp                                      1966     64e    1:15:38    8,330     7:12 
         752  Carla Mooy                                            1963     65e   (1:15:38)   8,330     7:12