UITSLAGENLIJST - 10KM - BEDRIJVENLOOP
12-07-2014 23:02                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         VOLARE SPORTS 2                 VOORTHUIZEN                           1:44:05
         994  Erik Negerman                   Voorthuizen           1975      1e      33:23   17,973     3:20 
         995  Maik Teekens                    Voorthuizen           1988      2e      35:15   17,021     3:31 
         997  Elizeba Cheronzo                Voorthuizen           1988      3e      35:27   16,925     3:32 
         996  Menno Franken                   Voorthuizen           1987      5e     (36:34)  16,408     3:39 
         993  Leon van Ommen                  Voorthuizen           1989     39e     (56:14)  10,670     5:37 

    2         PRAKTIJK VOOR FYSIOTHERAPIE VO  VOORTHUIZEN                           2:02:42
         976  Rene ter Maten                  Barneveld             1966      6e      40:41   14,748     4:04 
         975  Erwin Demmer                    Voorthuizen           1979      7e      40:54   14,670     4:05 
         974  Wytze Vos                       Barneveld             1978      8e      41:07   14,593     4:06 
         978  Peter Jan de Fijter             Barneveld             1986     10e     (41:46)  14,366     4:10 
         977  Arjan Vos                       Amersfoort            1976     19e     (45:13)  13,269     4:31 

    3         INTUS 1                         BOSCH EN DUIN                         2:06:18
         907  Michael Groeneweegen            Hilversum             1983      4e      36:00   16,667     3:36 
         904  Anne Veltman                    Enschede              1983     14e      43:54   13,667     4:23 
         908  Brenda Calis                    Hilversum             1988     21e      46:24   12,931     4:38 
         905  Bertus van de Poll              Utrecht               1969     26e     (48:20)  12,414     4:50 
         906  Jan Veurink                     Utrecht               1980     31e     (50:50)  11,803     5:05 

    4         DOCPAINTS RUNNING TEAM 2        VOORTHUIZEN                           2:06:46
         951  Arjan Groeneveld                Terschuur             1978      9e      41:09   14,581     4:06 
         953  Wim Versteeg                    Voorthuizen           1966     11e      42:01   14,280     4:12 
         952  Ben Petersen                    Voorthuizen           1965     13e      43:36   13,761     4:21 
         954  Werner Hovius                   Voorthuizen           1973     24e     (48:02)  12,491     4:48 

    5         SCHUITEMAN 3                    VOORTHUIZEN                           2:11:45
         887  Albert Jan Remijn               Veenendaal            1979     12e      42:10   14,229     4:13 
         889  Eric de Fluiter                 Veenendaal            1971     15e      44:18   13,544     4:25 
         888  Johan Pont                      Culemborg             1971     17e      45:17   13,250     4:31 
         886  Rob Perfors                     Elst                  1956     25e     (47:48)  12,552     4:46 

    6         SCHUITEMAN 2                    VOORTHUIZEN                           2:20:44
         885  Gert de Fauw                    Veenendaal            1961     16e      44:52   13,373     4:29 
         883  Gert de Fluiter                 Veenendaal            1969     20e      46:20   12,950     4:38 
         884  Adri Dekker                     Kootwijkerbroek       1966     27e      49:32   12,113     4:57 
          98  Wim van Reenen                  Voorthuizen           1972     30e     (50:11)  11,956     5:01 

    7         HARTHOORN COLDSTORES            BARNEVELD                             2:32:06
         981  Albert Bakker                   Voorthuizen           1988     22e      46:45   12,834     4:40 
         984  Gerard Barten                   Barneveld             1977     28e      49:28   12,129     4:56 
         985  Kai Boonzaaijer                 Barneveld             1982     37e      55:53   10,737     5:35 

    8         CONDOOR 2                       ZEEWOLDE                              2:35:54
         938  Tinka Mathijssen                Zeewolde              1958     29e      49:59   12,004     4:59 
         939  Celine Mathijssen               Zeewolde              1988     34e      52:46   11,371     5:16 
         941  Jan-Thijs Jager                 Zeewolde              1976     35e      53:09   11,289     5:18 
         937  Roel van Steeg                  Zeewolde              1975     40e     (58:06)  10,327     5:48 
         936  Bart van Steeg                  Zeewolde              1978     44e   (1:00:17)   9,953     6:01 

UITSLAGENLIJST - 10KM - BEDRIJVENLOOP 12-07-2014 23:02 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 9 DOCPAINTS RUNNING TEAM 1 VOORTHUIZEN 2:37:47 946 Edwin van de Huure Voorthuizen 1969 23e 48:01 12,496 4:48 945 Theo van Meerveld Voorthuizen 1972 33e 51:40 11,613 5:10 943 Kristel van Meerveld Voorthuizen 1976 41e 58:06 10,327 5:48 944 Lianne Hoogebeen Voorthuizen 1974 42e (58:06) 10,327 5:48 10 NETQ FOR SMART INSIGHTS AMSTERDAM 2:39:38 1004 Tobias Fortgens amersfoort 1981 32e 51:04 11,749 5:06 1003 Edwin van Leeuwen Leiden 1970 36e 52:47 11,367 5:16 1002 David Samoocha Almere 1978 38e 55:47 10,756 5:34 1005 Lina Willems Den Bosch 1984 46e (1:03:57) 9,382 6:23 11 LORAX_1 VOORTHUIZEN 2:46:26 1014 Jeroen Hansler Capelle aan de IJsse 1971 18e 45:23 13,221 4:32 1013 Frans Hillegoord Almere 1963 43e 58:41 10,224 5:52 1015 Remko Veulings capelle aan de IJsse 1973 45e 1:02:22 57,785 1:02