UITSLAGENLIJST - 10KM
12-07-2014 22:59                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Ronde 1  Ronde 2  Ronde 3  Finish   Bruto    Netto    
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 
    1    994  Erik Negerman              Volare sports 2       1975      1e 10M>3      8:13     8:31     8:33     8:07    33:29    33:23  
    2    849  Arjan Marchand             Groningen             1977      2e 10M>3      8:13     8:27     8:42     8:35    34:02    33:55  
    3    995  Maik Teekens               Volare sports 2       1988      1e 10M<3      9:31     8:59     8:36     8:11    35:16    35:15  
    4    997  Elizeba Cheronzo           Volare sports 2       1988      1e 10V<3      9:03     9:09     8:45     8:32    35:27    35:27  *
    5   1399  Michael Woerden            Mijdrecht             1975      3e 10M>3      8:44     8:57     9:01     8:54    35:34    35:34  
    6   1156  Kim Dillen                 Waalre                1983      2e 10V<3      8:44     8:56     9:01     8:59    35:40    35:39  
    7    907  Michael Groeneweegen       Intus 1               1983      2e 10M<3      8:32     8:56     9:09     9:24    36:01    36:00  
    8    996  Menno Franken              Volare sports 2       1987      3e 10M<3      9:08     9:10     9:13     9:05    36:41    36:34  
    9    815  Menno van Bruggen          Lunteren              1971      4e 10M>3      9:03     9:24     9:28     9:27    37:23    37:22  
   10   1387  Joost Christiaans          Renkum                1980      4e 10M<3      9:04     9:14     9:29     9:28    37:23    37:13  
   11    808  Nathan Bade                Utrecht               1988      5e 10M<3      9:16     9:27     9:31     9:28    37:45    37:40  
   12    529  Robin van de Mast          Amersfoort            1970      5e 10M>3      9:18     9:29     9:35     9:26    37:49    37:46  
   13    702  Willem de Ruijter          Baarn                 1960      6e 10M>3      9:01     9:36     9:53     9:54    38:24    38:22  
   14    589  Nils van Elzelingen        Apeldoorn             1965      7e 10M>3      9:10     9:41     9:53     9:47    38:39    38:30  
   15    480  Bas-Jan Stoute             Ermelo                1974      8e 10M>3      9:14     9:33    10:01     9:57    38:50    38:43  
   16    793  Gerrit Alkema              Harderwijk            1971      9e 10M>3      9:25     9:43     9:55     9:50    39:00    38:52  
   17    713  Martijn Schreuder          Barneveld             1989      6e 10M<3      9:08     9:51    10:07    10:05    39:12    39:10  
   18    571  Raymond Laseur             Amersfoort            1974     10e 10M>3      9:40     9:57     9:59     9:50    39:28    39:25  
   19   1082  Jeroen Giezen              Westervoort           1978     11e 10M>3      9:38     9:57     9:59     9:59    39:35    39:31  
   20     82  Jacqueline Rustidge        Kampen                1968      1e 10V>3      9:42     9:57    10:03    10:04    39:45    39:44  
   21    768  Gertjan de Jong            Ermelo                1993      7e 10M<3      9:26     9:59    10:19    10:05    39:54    39:46  
   22     29  Ronald van den Heuvel      Utrecht               1982      8e 10M<3     10:00    10:04    10:17     9:33    40:07    39:52  
   23   1234  Bernhard Broekhuis         Voorthuizen           1981      9e 10M<3     10:07    10:13    10:11     9:33    40:08    40:03  
   24    443  Dirk van Hierden           Nijkerk Gld           1966     12e 10M>3     10:05     9:59    10:06    10:00    40:14    40:09  
   25    288  Ramon Lentink              Apeldoorn             1975     13e 10M>3      9:41     9:50    10:12    10:24    40:22    40:05  
   26    593  Vincent Sloterwijk         Leusden               1971     14e 10M>3      9:41    10:07    10:08    10:29    40:29    40:24  
   27    773  John Vonk                  Leiden                1977     15e 10M>3      9:51    10:14    10:16    10:13    40:35    40:33  
   28    976  Rene ter Maten             Praktijk voor Fysiot  1966     16e 10M>3      9:39    10:08    10:26    10:30    40:45    40:41  
   29    753  Henrie van Valkengoed      Nijkerk Gld           1974     17e 10M>3      9:38     9:58    10:35    10:40    40:55    40:49  
   30   1233  Arie van Essen             Nijkerkerveen         1968     18e 10M>3      9:42    10:08    10:30    10:35    40:56    40:54  
   31    378  Bram Noorlandt             Veenendaal            1990     10e 10M<3      9:43    10:10    10:26    10:19    40:57    40:37  
   32    975  Erwin Demmer               Praktijk voor Fysiot  1979     19e 10M>3     10:09    10:13    10:22    10:12    40:57    40:54  
   33   1191  André Greven               Almere                1963     20e 10M>3     10:03    10:11    10:23    10:19    41:02    40:54  
   34    974  Wytze Vos                  Praktijk voor Fysiot  1978     21e 10M>3     10:08    10:14    10:23    10:25    41:10    41:07  
   35    489  Jeroen Zuidwijk            Baarn                 1979     11e 10M<3      9:29    10:09    10:47    10:49    41:12    41:12  
   36    951  Arjan Groeneveld           Docpaints running te  1978     22e 10M>3     10:11    10:14    10:34    10:11    41:29    41:09  
   37    840  Conrad van 't Erve         Amersfoort            1975     23e 10M>3      9:25    10:22    10:57    10:48    41:38    41:30  
   38    613  Henrieke Prins             Amersfoort            1986      3e 10V<3      9:55    10:15    10:58    10:34    41:42    41:42  
   39    598  Sven Duits                 Amersfoort            1978     24e 10M>3      9:53    10:15    10:58    10:36    41:43    41:41  
   40    978  Peter Jan de Fijter        Praktijk voor Fysiot  1986     12e 10M<3      9:54    10:17    10:41    10:56    41:50    41:46  
   41    847  Erik Bouwsma               Hilversum             1980     13e 10M<3     10:16    10:21    10:38    10:35    41:55    41:49  
   42     90  Martie Lagerweij           Kootwijk              1969     25e 10M>3      9:58    10:28    10:48    10:41    41:58    41:54  
   43   1386  Nicole Voet                Renkum                1983      4e 10V<3     10:00    10:27    10:41    10:40    41:58    41:47  
   44   1062  Frans Woerden              Mijdrecht             1970     26e 10M>3     10:12    10:32    10:36    10:32    41:59    41:50  
   45     84  Wiebe Goodijk              Voorthuizen           1968     27e 10M>3     10:11    10:28    10:50    10:28    42:07    41:54  
   46    271  Jorne van Ginkel           Waverveen             1989     14e 10M<3      9:53    10:22    11:03    10:43    42:09    41:59  
   47    953  Wim Versteeg               Docpaints running te  1966     28e 10M>3     10:31    10:27    10:35    10:29    42:09    42:01  
   48    887  Albert Jan Remijn          schuiteman 3          1979     15e 10M<3     10:31    10:46    10:43    10:11    42:17    42:10  
   49    369  Hans de Jong               Baarn                 1986     16e 10M<3      9:51    10:20    11:01    11:15    42:25    42:25  
   50     80  Dirk van den Dool          Amersfoort            1969     29e 10M>3     10:10    10:23    11:05    11:03    42:42    42:40  

UITSLAGENLIJST - 10KM 12-07-2014 22:59 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Finish Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 51 1027 Daniel van Maanen Utrecht 1983 17e 10M<3 10:13 10:27 10:51 10:44 42:45 42:13 52 755 Gerwin van Ruler Voorthuizen 1981 18e 10M<3 9:55 10:18 10:50 11:29 42:50 42:31 53 194 Robert van Maanen Terschuur 1978 30e 10M>3 10:15 10:31 11:02 10:58 42:59 42:45 54 610 Rick van Emous Putten 1965 31e 10M>3 10:36 10:46 10:54 10:49 43:06 43:03 55 955 Jeffrey van Deuveren Barneveld 1994 19e 10M<3 10:17 10:33 11:03 11:04 43:07 42:55 56 869 Erik de Rooij Druten 1968 32e 10M>3 10:31 10:51 11:11 10:36 43:15 43:08 57 370 Thymen van Voorst Barneveld 1989 20e 10M<3 10:06 10:43 11:19 11:05 43:15 43:12 58 829 Tonny Peer Ewijk 1966 2e 10V>3 10:31 11:03 11:08 10:38 43:25 43:19 59 134 Adri Jelier Voorthuizen 1980 21e 10M<3 10:09 10:54 11:22 10:59 43:27 43:22 60 1063 Wouter van Dokkum Utrecht 1974 33e 10M>3 10:01 10:52 11:21 11:14 43:31 43:27 61 952 Ben Petersen Docpaints running te 1965 34e 10M>3 10:01 10:55 11:24 11:18 43:51 43:36 62 547 Jan van de Beek Voorthuizen 1972 35e 10M>3 9:52 10:22 11:25 11:08 43:53 42:46 63 801 Gerard van Veen Voorthuizen 1979 22e 10M<3 10:21 10:50 11:11 11:08 43:54 43:29 64 904 Anne Veltman Intus 1 1983 23e 10M<3 10:15 10:59 11:21 11:20 43:55 43:54 65 1169 Lubèrt Mulder Voorthuizen 1960 36e 10M>3 10:29 11:01 11:05 11:08 43:57 43:41 66 1225 William Roozendaal Barneveld 1983 24e 10M<3 10:59 11:05 11:02 10:36 44:04 43:41 67 775 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Barneveld 1986 5e 10V<3 10:17 11:05 11:23 11:21 44:05 44:05 68 639 Wim Meijerman Putten 1969 37e 10M>3 10:44 10:58 11:14 11:01 44:08 43:55 69 784 Martijn Augustijn Hoogland 1973 38e 10M>3 10:20 10:25 10:55 12:03 44:08 43:42 70 25 Wolter Roorda Voorthuizen 1978 39e 10M>3 10:21 10:53 11:26 10:54 44:08 43:31 71 714 Mark Hoos Huissen 1984 25e 10M<3 10:35 11:01 11:04 11:14 44:13 43:53 72 889 Eric de Fluiter schuiteman 3 1971 40e 10M>3 10:55 11:10 11:10 11:05 44:25 44:18 73 34 Matthijs Terpstra Apeldoorn 1974 41e 10M>3 10:50 11:20 11:05 10:53 44:31 44:07 74 1158 Jaap van den Top De Bilt 1984 26e 10M<3 10:58 11:06 11:03 11:03 44:33 44:09 75 276 Eric Kuyer Nijkerkerveen 1963 42e 10M>3 10:26 11:09 11:41 11:09 44:34 44:23 76 569 Hijme Krant Nijkerk Gld 1968 43e 10M>3 10:42 11:04 11:22 11:17 44:42 44:24 77 809 Simon Schilder Losser 1959 44e 10M>3 10:53 11:05 11:15 11:19 44:46 44:30 78 520 Joop Aalbers Amersfoort 1960 45e 10M>3 10:50 11:10 11:22 11:16 44:46 44:37 79 1179 Paulien Rinsema-Jansen Amersfoort 1974 3e 10V>3 10:45 11:18 11:28 11:22 44:57 44:52 80 1127 Albert Vlastuin Veenendaal 1992 27e 10M<3 9:41 11:19 12:28 11:21 44:58 44:47 81 885 Gert de Fauw Schuiteman 2 1961 46e 10M>3 10:55 11:20 11:20 11:19 44:59 44:52 82 561 Aalt Wensink 't Loo Oldebroek 1978 47e 10M>3 10:20 11:08 11:42 11:54 45:07 45:03 83 1182 Johan Pul Elspeet 1966 48e 10M>3 10:40 11:05 11:18 11:23 45:11 44:25 84 1077 Maarten van Geel Utrecht 1981 28e 10M<3 10:32 11:17 11:38 11:37 45:12 45:03 85 1377 Kees van Veldhuisen Ede 1974 49e 10M>3 10:37 11:34 11:33 11:24 45:14 45:07 86 958 Leon de Ridder Barneveld 1994 29e 10M<3 10:16 10:32 11:49 12:27 45:15 45:02 87 776 Eddy van de Weerd Baarn 1967 50e 10M>3 10:42 11:12 11:33 11:33 45:17 44:59 88 371 Sven Jeths Apeldoorn 1983 30e 10M<3 11:16 11:23 11:12 11:08 45:18 44:58 89 888 Johan Pont schuiteman 3 1971 51e 10M>3 10:39 11:18 11:39 11:43 45:24 45:17 90 96 Koen van Deuveren Barneveld 2001 31e 10M<3 11:23 11:22 11:17 11:15 45:26 45:16 91 1246 Niels Opschoor Epe 1987 32e 10M<3 10:42 11:29 11:46 11:28 45:34 45:23 92 1138 Richard Ariens Barneveld 1959 52e 10M>3 11:04 11:25 11:35 11:22 45:35 45:25 93 1401 Peter Boeting Ermelo 1953 53e 10M>3 10:56 11:13 11:33 11:34 45:38 45:14 94 922 Matthijs Greive Ede 1977 54e 10M>3 10:34 11:20 11:52 11:50 45:40 45:35 95 1395 Jeffrey Arends Veenendaal 1990 33e 10M<3 10:36 11:15 11:45 11:53 45:41 45:28 96 53 Peter van de Kamp Barneveld 1981 34e 10M<3 10:39 11:22 11:37 11:21 45:42 44:57 97 1014 Jeroen Hansler Lorax_1 1971 55e 10M>3 10:55 11:12 11:46 11:32 45:52 45:23 98 736 Marcel Kanselaar Vaassen 1981 35e 10M<3 10:43 11:22 11:56 11:50 45:57 45:49 99 208 Wendy Baljet Amsterdam 1966 4e 10V>3 10:42 11:25 11:53 11:51 46:04 45:50 100 676 Simon van Boven Nijkerk Gld 1954 56e 10M>3 10:59 11:41 11:47 11:33 46:17 45:59
UITSLAGENLIJST - 10KM 12-07-2014 22:59 Pag: 3 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Finish Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 101 798 Emiel Zwaagman Voorthuizen 1987 36e 10M<3 10:31 11:17 11:53 12:36 46:22 46:16 102 977 Arjan Vos Praktijk voor Fysiot 1976 57e 10M>3 10:57 11:06 11:38 11:33 46:26 45:13 103 883 Gert de Fluiter Schuiteman 2 1969 58e 10M>3 11:36 11:28 11:32 11:46 46:27 46:20 104 429 Jasper Delen Hoevelaken 1978 59e 10M>3 11:27 11:28 11:33 11:27 46:28 45:53 105 908 Brenda Calis Intus 1 1988 6e 10V<3 10:55 11:44 11:46 12:00 46:32 46:24 106 1367 Tom van Welie Voorthuizen 1982 37e 10M<3 10:39 11:15 11:45 12:07 46:33 45:44 107 1398 Frits Top Zwartebroek 1963 60e 10M>3 11:21 11:31 11:36 11:34 46:53 46:01 108 51 Wiebe van den Brink Barneveld 1990 38e 10M<3 11:22 11:15 11:34 11:32 46:54 45:41 109 474 Anja van der Gugten Amersfoort 1961 5e 10V>3 11:00 11:45 12:01 12:08 46:58 46:53 110 97 Peter Mulderij Voorthuizen 1976 61e 10M>3 10:41 10:22 11:24 14:14 47:00 46:40 111 1198 Gert van de Veen Voorthuizen 1998 39e 10M<3 11:12 11:09 11:35 11:47 47:00 45:41 112 690 Arno Vriezekolk Leusden 1978 62e 10M>3 10:54 12:04 12:12 11:39 47:03 46:48 113 1195 Harmen van Zwol Leusden 1969 63e 10M>3 11:23 11:54 11:58 11:48 47:14 47:01 114 460 Rene Vergouwe Ede Gld 1967 64e 10M>3 11:26 11:50 11:55 11:59 47:21 47:08 115 981 Albert Bakker Harthoorn Coldstores 1988 40e 10M<3 10:55 11:54 12:03 11:53 47:22 46:45 116 1388 Onbekend 11:55 13:35 9:46 11:57 47:29 47:12 117 732 Cornelie Peschar Hilversum 1962 6e 10V>3 11:28 11:45 12:04 11:58 47:30 47:14 118 1111 Andy Hut Voorthuizen 1971 65e 10M>3 10:59 11:57 12:06 12:04 47:37 47:04 119 1229 Arno Blom Assendelft 1970 66e 10M>3 11:26 11:41 12:03 11:57 47:39 47:07 120 1084 Robert Woudenberg Amersfoort 1979 67e 10M>3 10:32 12:00 12:40 12:22 47:39 47:33 121 703 Henk Wieringa Voorthuizen 1967 68e 10M>3 10:57 11:42 12:03 12:04 47:46 46:44 122 804 Daan van Oosten Harderwijk 1985 41e 10M<3 11:38 11:53 11:47 11:20 47:50 46:36 123 193 Kees de Fijter Barneveld 1958 69e 10M>3 11:46 11:41 11:50 11:39 47:52 46:55 124 1396 André Cozijnsen Barneveld 1963 70e 10M>3 11:43 11:51 11:54 11:37 47:54 47:03 125 959 Diego de Ridder Barneveld 1994 42e 10M<3 10:11 11:24 14:26 11:48 48:01 47:47 126 277 Alex van Olst Barneveld 1974 71e 10M>3 11:22 11:34 12:11 12:09 48:07 47:15 127 946 Edwin van de Huure Docpaints running te 1969 72e 10M>3 10:59 11:49 12:30 12:44 48:09 48:01 128 954 Werner Hovius Docpaints running te 1973 73e 10M>3 11:01 11:47 12:32 12:44 48:09 48:02 129 74 Ruud Vermeer Apeldoorn 1959 74e 10M>3 12:06 12:00 11:51 11:36 48:10 47:32 130 886 Rob Perfors schuiteman 3 1956 75e 10M>3 11:36 11:44 12:10 12:19 48:12 47:48 131 627 Bert Franken Voorthuizen 1960 76e 10M>3 11:59 12:03 11:50 11:41 48:13 47:31 132 526 Henry Hooyer Voorthuizen 1969 77e 10M>3 11:21 11:53 12:15 12:16 48:19 47:44 133 497 Harrie Hatzmann Heerde 1971 78e 10M>3 11:32 11:50 12:13 12:12 48:24 47:46 134 848 Ron Holling Delfgauw 1956 79e 10M>3 11:44 12:05 12:18 11:58 48:25 48:04 135 764 Johan Wilbrink Voorthuizen 1958 80e 10M>3 11:41 12:00 12:03 11:41 48:31 47:23 136 462 Wilco Borren Nijkerk Gld 1980 43e 10M<3 12:01 12:13 12:10 11:44 48:31 48:06 137 331 Ton Vonk Hoorn Nh 1967 81e 10M>3 11:22 12:19 12:30 12:23 48:33 48:32 138 367 Trebor Duits Voorthuizen 1984 44e 10M<3 11:59 11:56 12:01 11:56 48:42 47:51 139 928 Eelco Hendriksen Voorthuizen 1978 82e 10M>3 12:29 12:13 11:58 11:28 48:44 48:07 140 1028 René Edinga Amersfoort 1962 83e 10M>3 11:45 12:08 12:15 11:59 48:48 48:05 141 709 Christiaan Rense Voorthuizen 1968 84e 10M>3 11:29 11:58 12:24 12:26 48:50 48:14 142 905 Bertus van de Poll Intus 1 1969 85e 10M>3 11:47 12:01 12:21 12:13 48:55 48:20 143 577 Lodewijk Busscher Harskamp 1994 45e 10M<3 10:53 12:09 12:52 13:01 48:58 48:54 144 535 Willeke den Dikken Nijkerk Gld 1982 7e 10V<3 11:42 12:20 12:27 12:14 48:59 48:41 145 1404 Bas Koudijs Lunteren 1968 86e 10M>3 12:40 12:08 11:49 11:27 49:01 48:02 146 1012 Marien Volkers Voorthuizen 1976 87e 10M>3 11:44 12:15 11:58 11:47 49:04 47:42 147 554 Aalt Vos Nijkerk Gld 1985 46e 10M<3 11:24 12:03 12:21 12:03 49:05 47:50 148 499 Peter van Veldhuizen Tiel 1981 47e 10M<3 11:16 12:12 12:37 12:42 49:07 48:45 149 93 Edwin Boersen Voorthuizen 1982 48e 10M<3 11:00 12:14 12:41 12:42 49:07 48:36 150 104 Hans van Brummelen Barneveld 1960 88e 10M>3 11:59 12:01 12:20 12:02 49:13 48:21
UITSLAGENLIJST - 10KM 12-07-2014 22:59 Pag: 4 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Finish Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 151 1351 Marieke van Essen Putten 1963 7e 10V>3 12:12 12:03 12:11 12:07 49:20 48:31 152 21 Remco van den Brink Voorthuizen 1976 89e 10M>3 12:26 12:37 12:30 11:31 49:21 49:02 153 212 Geerhard Ronde Ermelo 1944 90e 10M>3 11:45 12:15 12:38 12:31 49:28 49:07 154 1339 Yoeri van der Woerd Amsterdam 1988 49e 10M<3 11:29 12:08 12:29 12:52 49:31 48:57 155 224 Richard Berns Apeldoorn 1975 91e 10M>3 11:17 12:05 12:35 12:48 49:31 48:43 156 32 Mirjam de Graaff Barneveld 1981 8e 10V<3 12:23 12:31 12:17 12:13 49:32 49:22 157 1052 Erik Aalbersberg Ede Gld 1987 50e 10M<3 11:35 12:10 12:38 12:26 49:32 48:48 158 55 Hans van Dijk Barneveld 1959 92e 10M>3 12:06 12:24 12:31 12:22 49:33 49:21 159 298 Truus Ritzer Voorthuizen 1951 8e 10V>3 12:21 12:27 12:18 12:20 49:34 49:25 160 700 Stefan Zegers Utrecht 1978 93e 10M>3 12:46 12:21 12:01 11:13 49:36 48:19 161 243 Herry van de Vlierd Amersfoort 1964 94e 10M>3 11:58 12:13 12:24 12:25 49:37 48:59 162 884 Adri Dekker Schuiteman 2 1966 95e 10M>3 11:05 12:14 13:02 13:13 49:40 49:32 163 418 Dibran Mulder Barneveld 1991 51e 10M<3 10:52 12:00 12:45 12:53 49:42 48:29 164 8 Kees van Dijk Voorthuizen 1964 96e 10M>3 11:49 12:11 12:42 12:29 49:42 49:10 165 1380 Roderik Vreeke Barneveld 1982 52e 10M<3 11:58 12:04 12:30 11:52 49:44 48:23 166 923 Lucas van Mil Amersfoort 1975 97e 10M>3 12:27 12:16 12:21 12:08 49:49 49:11 167 372 Edwin Floor Harderwijk 1986 53e 10M<3 11:54 12:18 12:31 12:09 49:49 48:50 168 129 Rens Bokhorst Voorthuizen 1986 54e 10M<3 11:58 12:17 12:39 12:29 49:54 49:22 169 706 Bert Vlijm Voorthuizen 1971 98e 10M>3 11:59 12:37 12:45 12:18 50:00 49:38 170 1373 Rita Busch Apeldoorn 1959 9e 10V>3 12:14 12:32 12:30 12:36 50:01 49:49 171 1272 Heimgard Sandvoort Lunteren 1977 99e 10M>3 12:06 12:34 12:41 12:28 50:07 49:48 172 1209 Herman van den Berg Elspeet 1968 100e 10M>3 12:03 12:24 12:31 12:57 50:09 49:54 173 1216 Gerrit van den Bosch Elspeet 1968 101e 10M>3 11:07 12:30 13:01 13:15 50:09 49:52 174 641 Theo Backer Wageningen 1950 102e 10M>3 11:54 12:27 12:54 12:41 50:10 49:56 175 844 Peter Bos Pijnacker 1954 103e 10M>3 12:22 12:34 12:30 11:59 50:11 49:23 176 984 Gerard Barten Harthoorn Coldstores 1977 104e 10M>3 11:28 12:42 12:47 12:33 50:13 49:28 177 1059 Fredje Welle Donker Delft 1959 10e 10V>3 12:32 12:40 12:22 11:54 50:16 49:26 178 512 Frank Water Voorthuizen 1964 105e 10M>3 12:13 12:33 12:34 12:23 50:18 49:42 179 987 Cornelis Feiter Doorwerth 1972 106e 10M>3 11:57 12:29 12:42 12:33 50:24 49:41 180 938 Tinka Mathijssen Condoor 2 1958 11e 10V>3 11:41 12:36 12:53 12:50 50:24 49:59 181 95 Gerard van Deuveren Barneveld 1962 107e 10M>3 11:23 12:10 13:01 13:45 50:28 50:18 182 98 Wim van Reenen Schuiteman 2 1972 108e 10M>3 12:00 12:38 12:49 12:45 50:33 50:11 183 1400 Dineke Bokkers Nijkerk 1968 12e 10V>3 11:55 12:47 12:55 12:53 50:36 50:27 184 133 Falco Vermeer Berkel en Rodenrijs 1984 55e 10M<3 12:13 12:24 12:52 12:29 50:45 49:56 185 644 Arjan Oostra Veenendaal 1969 109e 10M>3 11:56 12:39 12:51 12:51 50:46 50:16 186 31 Thijs Janssen Voorthuizen 1976 110e 10M>3 12:07 12:34 13:01 12:57 50:51 50:38 187 273 Ferdinand Dam Daarlerveen 1974 111e 10M>3 12:15 12:36 12:58 12:36 50:52 50:25 188 1383 Sanne van den Berg Rotterdam 1990 9e 10V<3 12:00 12:30 12:48 12:52 50:52 50:08 189 891 Liesette van den Brink Zwartebroek 1991 10e 10V<3 12:17 12:41 13:03 12:23 51:09 50:22 190 662 Riko van Middendorp Voorthuizen 1985 56e 10M<3 11:56 13:05 13:15 12:27 51:10 50:41 191 457 Wim Versteeg Barneveld 1970 112e 10M>3 12:21 12:27 12:47 12:55 51:12 50:29 192 783 Tjeerd Oosterbroek Voorthuizen 1992 57e 10M<3 12:34 12:45 12:59 12:10 51:14 50:26 193 1197 Bas van Miltenburg Stroe 1964 113e 10M>3 12:40 12:46 12:30 12:07 51:18 50:02 194 125 Rens Kok Barneveld 1990 58e 10M<3 12:43 12:45 13:20 11:50 51:19 50:37 195 1349 Marc Verbeem Putten 1966 114e 10M>3 12:13 12:11 13:33 12:36 51:22 50:32 196 906 Jan Veurink Intus 1 1980 59e 10M<3 12:51 12:48 12:44 12:28 51:23 50:50 197 687 John Temming Maarssen 1968 115e 10M>3 11:44 12:42 13:05 13:22 51:28 50:52 198 576 Roland Hartkamp Voorthuizen 1973 116e 10M>3 12:37 13:13 12:58 12:18 51:28 51:05 199 1109 Henri Zeevat Putten 1971 117e 10M>3 11:21 12:23 14:14 12:51 51:36 50:48 200 137 Stefan van der Ham Berkel en Rodenrijs 1978 118e 10M>3 12:39 13:01 12:51 12:17 51:37 50:47
UITSLAGENLIJST - 10KM 12-07-2014 22:59 Pag: 5 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Finish Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 201 601 Lyanne van den Heuvel Voorthuizen 1982 11e 10V<3 12:27 12:37 12:55 12:57 51:39 50:54 202 1170 Monique Bos Voorthuizen 1974 13e 10V>3 12:18 12:37 12:57 13:01 51:40 50:52 203 730 Evert-Jan van Elten Voorthuizen 1968 119e 10M>3 12:36 12:47 12:46 12:32 51:42 50:40 204 1403 L M B Dirkie Veenendaal 1987 60e 10M<3 11:38 12:43 14:17 12:57 51:47 51:34 205 1137 Hans Oostindiën Baarn 1946 120e 10M>3 12:37 12:59 13:05 12:40 51:49 51:20 206 1257 Gerard Esse Barneveld 1960 121e 10M>3 12:08 13:16 13:12 12:59 51:56 51:34 207 1303 Maarten Rwijmakers Voorthuizen 1969 122e 10M>3 13:48 13:10 12:34 11:51 51:57 51:22 208 785 Eveline de Valk Zwolle 1970 14e 10V>3 12:03 12:56 13:32 13:28 52:03 51:58 209 1146 Nick Hoogebeen Voorthuizen 1990 61e 10M<3 11:40 12:43 13:31 13:29 52:04 51:21 210 220 Gert-Jan Renes Nijkerk Gld 1967 123e 10M>3 12:06 12:45 13:19 13:31 52:07 51:40 211 506 Aart Davelaar Lunteren 1950 124e 10M>3 12:04 13:17 13:05 13:24 52:15 51:49 212 1402 Sander van Roekel De Klomp 1996 62e 10M<3 11:38 12:43 14:17 13:28 52:18 52:04 213 1004 Tobias Fortgens NETQ for smart insig 1981 63e 10M<3 12:22 12:52 12:56 12:55 52:20 51:04 214 419 Dennis van den Ham Zwolle 1976 125e 10M>3 12:13 12:52 13:01 12:55 52:22 50:59 215 945 Theo van Meerveld Docpaints running te 1972 126e 10M>3 12:59 13:15 13:05 12:21 52:27 51:40 216 327 Johan van Donkersgoed Voorthuizen 1968 127e 10M>3 12:22 12:42 13:26 13:29 52:27 51:57 217 107 Marc Berghuis Ermelo 1967 128e 10M>3 12:07 12:41 13:19 13:16 52:29 51:22 218 407 Marleen den Arend Garderen 1974 15e 10V>3 12:16 13:28 13:40 13:01 52:33 52:24 219 1058 Diego Kaija Barneveld 1982 64e 10M<3 12:39 12:42 13:02 13:12 52:39 51:34 220 68 Freddie Brink Voorthuizen 1973 129e 10M>3 12:35 12:41 12:54 13:14 52:44 51:23 221 636 Kees Voorsluijs Barneveld 1966 130e 10M>3 12:10 12:40 13:30 13:46 52:46 52:04 222 1394 Paul van Ulden Voorthuizen 1956 131e 10M>3 12:13 13:26 13:39 13:18 52:46 52:34 223 599 Willem-Jan Visser Ermelo 1972 132e 10M>3 12:54 13:04 12:41 13:14 52:58 51:51 224 624 Rene Floor Eindhoven 1990 65e 10M<3 13:24 13:26 13:09 12:01 52:59 51:58 225 765 Jurg Wilbrink Amsterdam 1988 66e 10M<3 12:10 12:36 13:32 13:42 53:07 51:59 226 855 Dirk Schouten Delft 1968 133e 10M>3 12:28 12:44 13:25 13:43 53:08 52:18 227 939 Celine Mathijssen Condoor 2 1988 12e 10V<3 12:42 13:17 13:31 13:17 53:13 52:46 228 263 Henk Jansen Dalfsen 1965 134e 10M>3 12:40 13:00 13:34 13:34 53:15 52:46 229 362 Tom Kuijer Zeewolde 1987 67e 10M<3 12:39 13:10 13:02 13:21 53:18 52:11 230 988 Erwin Overeem Voorthuizen 1987 68e 10M<3 13:26 13:28 13:23 12:12 53:22 52:29 231 190 Stefan Leertouwer Ridderkerk 1977 135e 10M>3 13:26 13:25 13:06 12:17 53:23 52:13 232 1194 Henk Wernsen Barneveld 1954 136e 10M>3 13:09 13:19 13:09 12:53 53:26 52:27 233 309 Martijn van Ark Wageningen 1986 69e 10M<3 12:45 13:04 13:18 13:13 53:28 52:19 234 692 Hans Wortel Zeist 1955 137e 10M>3 12:52 13:08 13:19 13:24 53:31 52:42 235 426 Carina van de Beek Voorthuizen 1969 16e 10V>3 12:40 13:11 13:16 13:23 53:32 52:27 236 425 Marijke Weij Den Burg 1986 13e 10V<3 12:40 13:11 13:16 13:23 53:32 52:28 237 966 Wim Evers Putten 1959 138e 10M>3 11:49 13:00 13:45 14:44 53:34 53:17 238 1144 Dirk-jan Meijer Veenendaal 1964 139e 10M>3 11:52 12:33 13:38 14:33 53:34 52:34 239 1337 Ben Broekhuizen Voorthuizen 1969 140e 10M>3 12:58 13:07 13:19 13:16 53:37 52:38 240 827 Theo Geene Lelystad 1963 141e 10M>3 12:33 13:18 13:26 13:04 53:38 52:19 241 941 Jan-Thijs Jager Condoor 2 1976 142e 10M>3 12:19 13:02 13:35 14:14 53:44 53:09 242 986 Gerjan Harthoorn Barneveld 1978 143e 10M>3 13:26 13:27 13:04 12:55 53:48 52:51 243 1389 Henk van Roekel Veenendaal 1968 144e 10M>3 13:05 13:17 13:24 13:07 53:51 52:50 244 787 Gert Klaassen Achterveld 1965 145e 10M>3 12:59 13:20 13:19 13:23 53:55 52:59 245 155 Gerben van Kruistum Kootwijkerbroek 1973 146e 10M>3 13:34 13:19 13:04 13:21 53:58 53:17 246 778 Martijn Takens Amsterdam 1973 147e 10M>3 13:10 13:18 13:06 13:22 53:58 52:53 247 1003 Edwin van Leeuwen NETQ for smart insig 1970 148e 10M>3 13:19 12:57 13:13 13:19 53:59 52:47 248 75 Jan Lindeman Barneveld 1952 149e 10M>3 12:39 13:16 13:47 13:58 54:06 53:38 249 435 Gerard van der Werff Amersfoort 1959 150e 10M>3 12:05 13:00 13:54 14:43 54:07 53:41 250 86 Peter van den Born Voorthuizen 1973 151e 10M>3 12:18 13:23 13:44 14:05 54:11 53:29
UITSLAGENLIJST - 10KM 12-07-2014 22:59 Pag: 6 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Finish Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 251 1265 Richard Hol Achterveld 1957 152e 10M>3 13:12 13:16 13:38 13:30 54:17 53:34 252 267 Rob van Luijn Putten 1960 153e 10M>3 13:01 13:30 13:31 13:36 54:18 53:37 253 1217 Jaap Hengeveld Amersfoort 1955 154e 10M>3 13:12 13:13 13:38 13:34 54:18 53:35 254 1344 Martien van Veen Krimpen aan de Lek 1942 155e 10M>3 13:20 13:48 13:35 12:58 54:24 53:38 255 1206 Bert van Dam Putten 1969 156e 10M>3 12:18 13:10 13:48 14:35 54:24 53:50 256 566 Eric-Jan Sobels Barneveld 1968 157e 10M>3 12:45 13:13 13:41 13:44 54:33 53:22 257 1037 Bert van Veen Voorthuizen 1973 158e 10M>3 13:15 13:18 13:49 13:49 54:38 54:10 258 131 Gerjon Batterink Voorthuizen 1983 70e 10M<3 12:57 13:20 13:34 13:53 54:40 53:44 259 814 Astrid van Haren Lunteren 1970 17e 10V>3 13:08 13:21 13:49 14:00 54:40 54:16 260 313 Johan Kingma Zeewolde 1960 159e 10M>3 12:41 13:31 13:49 14:02 54:41 54:01 261 1176 Marty van Lagen Voorthuizen 1961 160e 10M>3 12:50 13:56 14:13 13:37 54:46 54:34 262 368 Anita Neutel Voorthuizen 1981 14e 10V<3 13:10 13:34 13:28 13:40 54:50 53:50 263 1268 Ab Lam Barneveld 1964 161e 10M>3 12:50 13:19 13:37 13:59 54:50 53:44 264 1397 A Broekhuis Voorthuizen 1991 15e 10V<3 12:48 13:36 13:45 13:23 54:54 53:31 265 956 Jan van Deuveren Barneveld 1964 162e 10M>3 12:03 13:32 14:24 14:51 55:01 54:49 266 206 King Chow Toh Amsterdam 1961 163e 10M>3 12:42 13:54 14:32 13:55 55:04 55:02 267 688 Martin Hulst Voorthuizen 1965 164e 10M>3 13:15 13:18 13:50 14:18 55:06 54:39 268 865 Nick Sprado Leerdam 1991 71e 10M<3 12:57 13:13 13:29 14:12 55:07 53:51 269 247 Nathalie Vastenholt Utrecht 1990 16e 10V<3 12:51 13:13 14:10 14:08 55:10 54:20 270 1148 Henny Bosselaar Baarn 1949 165e 10M>3 13:23 13:56 13:43 13:27 55:22 54:28 271 1273 Arjan Jansen Lunteren 1981 72e 10M<3 12:09 13:36 14:34 14:55 55:32 55:13 272 459 Berend Jan Hazenberg Ermelo 1967 166e 10M>3 13:19 13:35 14:19 13:43 55:35 54:54 273 42 Marishka Mulder Voorthuizen 1971 18e 10V>3 13:20 13:43 13:52 13:43 55:35 54:36 274 675 Gera van Boven Nijkerk Gld 1957 19e 10V>3 13:18 13:38 13:57 14:08 55:37 54:59 275 1067 Marijke van Drie Voorthuizen 1962 20e 10V>3 13:21 13:58 14:05 13:36 55:38 54:58 276 1150 Jan Bouwman Barneveld 1959 167e 10M>3 12:30 13:19 14:07 14:24 55:39 54:18 277 841 Wilma van de Beek Barneveld 1961 21e 10V>3 13:09 13:45 13:57 13:55 55:43 54:45 278 1385 Kees Sosef Almere 1951 168e 10M>3 12:16 12:52 14:12 16:14 55:50 55:33 279 442 Bartho Versteeg Nijkerkerveen 1963 169e 10M>3 14:09 13:31 13:28 13:30 55:54 54:37 280 1055 Gert van Geresteijn Barneveld 1969 170e 10M>3 13:05 13:54 15:01 13:51 56:04 55:49 281 802 Loeka van der Kooij Utrecht 1990 17e 10V<3 13:10 14:24 14:33 13:50 56:27 55:56 282 860 Jacqueline Kempen-Nijhof Barneveld 1964 22e 10V>3 13:22 14:02 14:22 14:29 56:32 56:15 283 110 Evelien van Donselaar Voorthuizen 1964 23e 10V>3 13:23 14:02 14:23 14:29 56:32 56:15 284 853 Linda van Maanen Voorthuizen 1971 24e 10V>3 13:17 14:09 14:14 14:22 56:35 56:01 285 258 Arthur van Meerveld Putten 1980 73e 10M<3 13:22 13:43 14:22 14:27 56:44 55:53 286 985 Kai Boonzaaijer Harthoorn Coldstores 1982 74e 10M<3 13:10 13:35 14:15 14:55 56:53 55:53 287 335 Wim Konijn Leerdam 1943 171e 10M>3 13:19 14:07 14:00 14:12 56:54 55:36 288 759 Sylvia Hansen Bussum 1978 25e 10V>3 13:56 14:16 14:18 13:41 56:57 56:10 289 1002 David Samoocha NETQ for smart insig 1978 172e 10M>3 13:19 13:46 14:08 14:36 56:59 55:47 290 826 Erwin Lubbersen Amersfoort 1965 173e 10M>3 13:57 14:23 13:56 13:26 56:59 55:40 291 612 Jessica de Jonge Utrecht 1981 18e 10V<3 13:19 14:20 14:26 14:31 57:01 56:35 292 35 Anja Schimmel Voorthuizen 1965 26e 10V>3 13:35 14:07 14:17 14:14 57:11 56:12 293 1022 Sabine Hooijer Barneveld 1987 19e 10V<3 14:25 14:14 14:24 14:09 57:13 57:11 294 726 Henk van Ginkel Barneveld 1953 174e 10M>3 13:23 14:08 14:34 14:53 57:15 56:57 295 993 Leon van Ommen Volare sports 2 1989 75e 10M<3 13:43 14:57 13:57 13:39 57:18 56:14 296 181 Rini van Middendorp Voorthuizen 1968 175e 10M>3 14:07 14:21 14:15 13:47 57:25 56:28 297 528 Hilly Hooyer Voorthuizen 1969 176e 10M>3 13:38 14:28 14:38 14:13 57:25 56:54 298 532 Carine Molka Voorthuizen 1970 27e 10V>3 13:38 14:28 14:38 14:12 57:26 56:55 299 1371 Ingrid Nuyt Ermelo 1978 28e 10V>3 13:13 13:34 14:45 15:10 57:28 56:41 300 617 Gert Duits Barneveld 1962 177e 10M>3 14:01 14:11 14:16 14:01 57:39 56:28
UITSLAGENLIJST - 10KM 12-07-2014 22:59 Pag: 7 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Finish Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 301 473 Irene ten Ham Otterlo 1974 29e 10V>3 14:19 14:38 14:40 13:54 57:53 57:30 302 637 Marc Galestin Leusden 1963 178e 10M>3 13:31 14:33 15:08 14:40 58:04 57:52 303 374 Goar Heimensen Nijkerk Gld 1981 76e 10M<3 14:13 14:31 14:42 13:54 58:11 57:18 304 376 Gerard Vos Hellevoetsluis 1963 179e 10M>3 14:11 14:31 14:41 13:55 58:12 57:18 305 375 Annelies Vos Hellevoetsluis 1982 20e 10V<3 14:10 14:32 14:42 13:56 58:12 57:18 306 937 Roel van Steeg Condoor 2 1975 180e 10M>3 13:09 14:11 15:32 15:15 58:40 58:06 307 943 Kristel van Meerveld Docpaints running te 1976 30e 10V>3 13:54 14:33 14:54 14:47 58:59 58:06 308 944 Lianne Hoogebeen Docpaints running te 1974 31e 10V>3 13:54 14:32 14:54 14:47 58:59 58:06 309 1118 Alie van Deuveren Amersfoort 1977 32e 10V>3 13:26 14:31 15:02 15:11 59:01 58:09 310 530 Jan van Westerneng Voorthuizen 1972 181e 10M>3 14:27 14:37 14:38 14:25 59:04 58:06 311 1013 Frans Hillegoord Lorax_1 1963 182e 10M>3 13:23 13:53 15:49 15:38 59:09 58:41 312 836 Helena Bouw Voorthuizen 1988 21e 10V<3 15:05 14:55 14:48 14:12 59:13 58:59 313 215 Martijn Klootwijk Ridderkerk 1977 183e 10M>3 13:26 13:55 15:06 15:42 59:17 58:07 314 1157 Rene Bakker Voorthuizen 1986 77e 10M<3 13:23 15:32 16:53 13:11 59:28 58:58 315 307 Machiel Dolleman Barneveld 1951 184e 10M>3 13:01 14:30 15:30 15:28 59:37 58:28 316 433 Kennard van der Bijl Ede Gld 1968 185e 10M>3 14:14 14:52 14:53 14:27 59:40 58:25 317 434 Harold Jansen Ede Gld 1967 186e 10M>3 14:15 14:51 14:54 14:29 59:43 58:28 318 113 Chrisja van de Kieft Barneveld 2000 22e 10V<3 13:56 14:35 15:50 14:43 59:44 59:02 319 413 Silvester van Haren Wijchen 1968 187e 10M>3 14:46 14:29 14:40 14:31 59:45 58:24 320 114 Meta van de Kieft Barneveld 1967 33e 10V>3 13:56 14:35 15:50 14:44 59:45 59:04 321 88 Hans van Wijk Barneveld 1961 188e 10M>3 13:53 14:41 15:09 14:54 59:48 58:36 322 689 Eva Vriezekolk Leusden 1982 23e 10V<3 14:11 15:01 15:14 15:07 59:48 59:32 323 205 Aad Randsdorp Silvolde 1954 189e 10M>3 14:52 15:20 16:43 12:20 59:53 59:13 324 202 José van de Kamp Putten 1983 24e 10V<3 13:44 14:42 15:13 15:33 59:56 59:11 325 230 Natasja Kos Barneveld 1973 34e 10V>3 13:30 14:42 15:38 15:24 1:00:00 59:13 326 33 Aart Knoppert Voorthuizen 1974 190e 10M>3 13:30 14:42 15:38 15:25 1:00:01 59:14 327 54 Menno A Brand Voorthuizen 1971 191e 10M>3 14:35 14:56 14:43 14:41 1:00:10 58:54 328 979 Els Bakker Voorthuizen 1976 35e 10V>3 12:59 14:46 15:43 16:16 1:00:13 59:42 329 348 Henny Vaessen Voorthuizen 1972 36e 10V>3 14:03 14:45 15:21 15:29 1:00:34 59:36 330 1340 Theo Jansen Voorthuizen 1956 192e 10M>3 14:12 14:53 15:18 15:22 1:00:39 59:43 331 760 Jan van de Veen Nijkerk Gld 1961 193e 10M>3 14:14 14:38 15:33 15:26 1:00:45 59:49 332 936 Bart van Steeg Condoor 2 1978 194e 10M>3 13:50 15:19 15:48 15:22 1:00:51 1:00:17 333 4 Wendy v Dasselaar-Mulder Voorthuizen 1977 37e 10V>3 14:29 14:50 15:33 15:02 1:00:54 59:53 334 890 Tessa Schuiteman Voorthuizen 1990 25e 10V<3 14:16 15:02 15:09 15:49 1:01:00 1:00:15 335 486 Nicole van de Braak Hoevelaken 1989 26e 10V<3 14:35 15:10 15:12 15:15 1:01:05 1:00:11 336 484 Richard Schimmel Terschuur 1983 78e 10M<3 14:35 15:11 15:12 15:16 1:01:05 1:00:12 337 735 Hub Kaenen Utrecht 1959 195e 10M>3 14:33 14:51 15:14 15:19 1:01:11 59:57 338 256 Henk Vlaanderen Hilversum 1983 79e 10M<3 13:06 15:30 16:23 16:02 1:01:24 1:01:00 339 158 Karel Veijer Voorthuizen 1969 196e 10M>3 13:56 14:34 15:47 16:14 1:01:31 1:00:29 340 160 Gert Stoffelsen Voorthuizen 1960 197e 10M>3 13:56 14:33 15:47 16:15 1:01:31 1:00:30 341 203 Marlies Bakker Putten 1989 27e 10V<3 14:06 14:54 15:25 16:05 1:01:33 1:00:29 342 204 Leonie van den Hoorn Putten 1987 28e 10V<3 14:06 14:55 15:24 16:06 1:01:33 1:00:29 343 312 Minanda van Vliet Zeewolde 1986 29e 10V<3 14:57 15:21 15:33 15:04 1:01:34 1:00:53 344 597 Cora Mulder Hilversum 1968 38e 10V>3 15:12 15:08 15:17 14:40 1:01:35 1:00:17 345 1350 Elly Janssen Putten 1967 39e 10V>3 14:23 15:23 15:50 15:33 1:01:54 1:01:08 346 1352 Harriët Verbeem Putten 1967 40e 10V>3 14:23 15:24 15:50 15:33 1:01:54 1:01:08 347 213 Martin van der Linden Hilversum 1982 80e 10M<3 14:56 15:15 15:47 14:56 1:02:02 1:00:53 348 999 Larissa van den Berg Voorthuizen 1991 30e 10V<3 13:43 14:58 15:41 16:40 1:02:04 1:01:01 349 1210 Annemarie Eriks Hilversum 1970 41e 10V>3 13:33 15:46 16:17 16:18 1:02:09 1:01:52 350 225 Mark Kuper Apeldoorn 1965 198e 10M>3 14:31 15:09 16:10 16:04 1:02:15 1:01:53
UITSLAGENLIJST - 10KM 12-07-2014 22:59 Pag: 8 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Finish Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 351 383 Irene Rensink Arnhem 1962 42e 10V>3 14:40 15:34 16:04 15:34 1:02:42 1:01:51 352 531 Jurrien Krol Assendelft 1962 199e 10M>3 14:55 14:32 15:52 16:18 1:02:48 1:01:36 353 1015 Remko Veulings Lorax_1 1973 200e 10M>3 13:26 15:47 16:23 16:49 1:02:50 1:02:22 354 124 Jessica van Veluw Utrecht 1993 31e 10V<3 15:29 15:34 15:33 15:36 1:03:13 1:02:10 355 332 Hanny de Fijter Barneveld 1956 43e 10V>3 15:27 15:51 15:48 15:13 1:03:14 1:02:18 356 505 Jan Wessels Renkum 1975 201e 10M>3 14:41 15:43 16:17 16:14 1:03:48 1:02:53 357 504 Marian Lopulalan Garderen 1962 44e 10V>3 14:41 15:43 16:17 16:14 1:03:48 1:02:53 358 799 Theo Thijssen Zevenaar 1959 202e 10M>3 14:39 15:08 16:09 16:57 1:03:53 1:02:52 359 667 Wendy Jager Nijkerk Gld 1972 45e 10V>3 15:00 15:34 16:21 16:36 1:04:02 1:03:29 360 668 Erika Mostert Nijkerk Gld 1973 46e 10V>3 14:59 15:34 16:21 16:37 1:04:02 1:03:30 361 286 Jacco Vlijm Voorthuizen 1970 203e 10M>3 14:30 15:23 16:22 17:34 1:04:08 1:03:48 362 353 Bertus van Kommer Leusden 1951 204e 10M>3 14:44 15:42 16:26 16:46 1:04:47 1:03:36 363 389 Dionne Doest Voorthuizen 1999 32e 10V<3 14:52 15:20 18:25 15:50 1:05:05 1:04:26 364 1005 Lina Willems NETQ for smart insig 1984 33e 10V<3 15:09 16:01 16:28 16:20 1:05:10 1:03:57 365 665 Johan Bakker Voorthuizen 1986 81e 10M<3 13:24 15:32 17:02 18:43 1:05:10 1:04:40 366 73 Gerda van Duinkerken Voorthuizen 1964 47e 10V>3 15:26 16:24 16:48 16:48 1:06:04 1:05:25 367 71 Thea Drost Zaandijk 1965 48e 10V>3 14:28 16:15 17:38 17:20 1:06:05 1:05:40 368 386 Jeroen Bouman Amsterdam 1964 205e 10M>3 15:22 16:23 16:47 17:04 1:06:08 1:05:33 369 167 Leonie Koenes Hilversum 1984 34e 10V<3 15:15 16:37 16:48 16:47 1:06:34 1:05:25 370 219 Eddy van Bemmel Ede Gld 1961 206e 10M>3 16:18 16:14 16:41 16:41 1:06:59 1:05:54 371 237 Ton van Dorst Lunteren 1970 207e 10M>3 16:19 16:15 16:41 16:41 1:06:59 1:05:55 372 767 Sietsche van Gunst Ermelo 1953 49e 10V>3 15:23 16:33 17:15 17:08 1:07:12 1:06:18 373 507 Maartje Smit Amersfoort 1958 50e 10V>3 15:42 17:08 17:25 17:02 1:07:38 1:07:16 374 285 Yvonne Doest Barneveld 1997 35e 10V<3 15:27 16:58 17:39 17:08 1:07:50 1:07:11 375 622 Rijk Ruttenberg Harskamp 1977 208e 10M>3 14:36 16:23 17:30 18:21 1:08:04 1:06:49 376 308 Marco Dolleman Barneveld 1988 82e 10M<3 15:48 16:41 18:08 18:01 1:09:45 1:08:37 377 605 Marcel Bernard Leusden 1963 209e 10M>3 15:32 16:44 18:03 18:29 1:09:54 1:08:46 378 604 Ingrid Rodink Leusden 1969 51e 10V>3 16:44 17:31 17:12 17:56 1:10:28 1:09:22 379 284 Jolanda van Westerneng Voorthuizen 1991 36e 10V<3 15:47 16:46 19:15 18:39 1:10:36 1:10:25 380 792 Henk Wapstra Nijkerk Gld 1946 210e 10M>3 16:22 17:45 18:08 18:10 1:10:48 1:10:23 381 58 Jan van Egmond Voorhout 1969 211e 10M>3 16:50 17:28 17:48 17:48 1:11:12 1:09:53 382 59 Karin van Egmond Voorhout 1999 37e 10V<3 16:51 17:28 17:48 17:48 1:11:12 1:09:53 383 246 Erik Geskes Utrecht 1987 83e 10M<3 9:44 10:16 10:32 40:05 1:11:25 1:10:35 384 292 Henri Schipper Voorthuizen 1973 212e 10M>3 16:11 17:29 18:35 18:05 1:11:38 1:10:18 385 487 Arie Paap Zeewolde 1949 213e 10M>3 16:44 18:18 19:03 18:40 1:13:31 1:12:43 386 1221 Danuta Schreuder Zeewolde 1978 52e 10V>3 16:45 18:19 19:02 18:40 1:13:31 1:12:44 387 606 Ingrid Kroeze Leusden 1969 53e 10V>3 16:44 18:02 19:08 19:25 1:14:23 1:13:17 388 350 Jolanda Lookman Almere 1966 54e 10V>3 17:54 18:35 18:43 19:00 1:14:41 1:14:11 389 291 Esmeralda van Ree Lelystad 1985 38e 10V<3 17:26 20:20 20:39 20:41 1:20:24 1:19:04