UITSLAGENLIJST - 5KM
12-07-2014 22:59                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Ronde 1  Finish   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- -------- --------  ------
    1   1364  Joep Emmen                 Zwolle                1982      1e 5M<35      7:59     8:28    16:26    16:25  18,274 *
    2    183  Bas Hollegien              Emmeloord             1987      2e 5M<35      8:00     8:37    16:37    16:37  18,054 
    3   1368  Herbert Jansen             Putten                1982      3e 5M<35      8:27     8:24    16:51    16:50  17,822 
    4    816  Crifven Frenken            Stein Lb              1995      4e 5M<35      8:14     8:46    16:59    16:59  17,664 
    5    578  Harmen Post                Lunteren              1990      5e 5M<35      8:07     8:56    17:02    17:01  17,630 
    6    477  Guus Beking                Zutphen               1982      6e 5M<35      8:27     8:40    17:06    17:06  17,544 
    7   1076  Bernard van Harn           Elst Ut               1992      7e 5M<35      8:37     8:51    17:28    17:27  17,192 
    8   1342  Melchior van de Pol        Apeldoorn             1967      1e 5M>35      8:41     8:55    17:35    17:35  17,062 
    9   1171  Erik Dekker                Veenendaal            1986      8e 5M<35      8:39     9:00    17:39    17:38  17,013 
   10   1112  Jannik Klumpenaar          Veenendaal            1987      9e 5M<35      8:38     9:02    17:39    17:33  17,094 
   11    973  Saskia Weinans             Praktijk voor Fysiot  1994      1e 5V<35      8:44     9:15    17:59    17:55  16,744 *
   12    545  Bert Ruitenbeek            Hooglanderveen        1983     10e 5M<35      8:37     9:30    18:07    18:05  16,590 
   13   1346  Leon van Hamersveld        Amersfoort            1988     11e 5M<35      8:45     9:25    18:10    18:08  16,544 
   14    742  HenkJan Ruitenbeek         Putten                1983     12e 5M<35      8:41     9:39    18:20    18:18  16,393 
   15    469  Linda Ooms                 Dieren                1983      2e 5V<35      8:58     9:28    18:25    18:24  16,304 
   16   1168  Paul van de Kamp           Putten                1987     13e 5M<35      8:50     9:51    18:40    18:38  16,100 
   17    710  Gerco van den Brink        Ermelo                1992     14e 5M<35      9:16     9:36    18:52    18:48  15,957 
   18    681  Doeke Hamminga             Nijmegen              2001     15e 5M<35      9:09     9:44    18:52    18:49  15,943 
   19    594  Florian Lichtendonk        Driebergen-Rijsenbur  1984     16e 5M<35      9:03    10:03    19:05    19:05  15,721 
   20    724  Jeroen Brummelman          Hengelo Gld           1976      2e 5M>35      9:30     9:38    19:08    19:06  15,707 
   21    971  Peter Mulderij             Praktijk voor Fysiot  1976      3e 5M>35      9:30     9:42    19:11    19:07  15,693 
   22   1123  Patrick van Steijn         Hillegom              1973      4e 5M>35      9:25     9:53    19:17    19:15  15,584 
   23    970  Hugo Hilgersom             Praktijk voor Fysiot  1985     17e 5M<35      9:28     9:53    19:21    19:16  15,571 
   24   1241  Marcel van Ginkel          Barneveld             1988     18e 5M<35      9:28     9:53    19:21    19:15  15,584 
   25    830  Ben de Ruiter              Voorthuizen           1979      5e 5M>35      9:27    10:03    19:29    19:28  15,411 
   26   1115  Sebastiaan Knoppert        Putten                1991     19e 5M<35      9:18    10:16    19:33    19:30  15,385 
   27    188  Ricardo Doyer              Epe                   1986     20e 5M<35      9:43     9:54    19:37    19:32  15,358 
   28   1043  Daan van der Hoek          Tilburg               1985     21e 5M<35      9:32    10:06    19:38    19:35  15,319 
   29    677  Selina van der Vliet       Soest                 1972      1e 5V>35      9:49     9:49    19:38    19:33  15,345 
   30    620  Robert Diesveld            Huissen               1974      6e 5M>35      9:32    10:09    19:40    19:30  15,385 
   31    854  Michel Verheezen           Vlaardingen           1968      7e 5M>35      9:51     9:55    19:46    19:31  15,371 
   32   1141  Damian Bast                Hilversum             1996     22e 5M<35      9:44    10:07    19:51    19:36  15,306 
   33    275  Gerard Bultje              Baarn                 1984     23e 5M<35      9:28    10:25    19:52    19:51  15,113 
   34     61  Johannes van der Wielen    Soest                 1983     24e 5M<35      9:42    10:15    19:56    19:55  15,063 
   35    881  Sander Eweg                Schuiteman 1          1987     25e 5M<35      9:50    10:07    19:57    19:38  15,280 
   36   1046  Marco Weening              Ede Gld               1969      8e 5M>35      9:54    10:07    20:01    19:47  15,164 
   37   1011  Arno Thomassen             Fast Fashion 5.2      1983     26e 5M<35     10:08     9:57    20:04    19:57  15,038 
   38   1291  Johan Blankhorst           Dalfsen               1971      9e 5M>35      9:26    10:39    20:05    20:04  14,950 
   39    796  Jan Bieshaar               Scherpenzeel Gld      1970     10e 5M>35      9:43    10:22    20:05    20:04  14,950 
   40    893  Justin Balm                IJmuiden              2000     27e 5M<35      9:25    10:42    20:06    20:02  14,975 
   41   1222  Mike Kooiman               Voorthuizen           1995     28e 5M<35      9:23    10:54    20:17    20:04  14,950 
   42   1343  Ronald Bruin               Warnsveld             1978     11e 5M>35     10:01    10:17    20:18    20:09  14,888 
   43    278  Paul Habers                Amersfoort            1986     29e 5M<35      9:44    10:35    20:18    20:13  14,839 
   44   1226  Peter Ledahl               Birkerod, Denemarken  1972     12e 5M>35     10:05    10:16    20:21    20:17  14,790 
   45   1023  Kjell Raaijmakers          Harderwijk            1999     30e 5M<35      9:35    10:54    20:28    20:20  14,754 
   46   1185  Martin de Bruin            Barneveld             1990     31e 5M<35     10:56     9:34    20:30    20:22  14,730 
   47    721  Sander Wubs                Zeewolde              1996     32e 5M<35     10:18    10:21    20:38    20:06  14,925 
   48    559  Elbert van den Berg        Putten                1957     13e 5M>35     10:07    10:34    20:40    20:39  14,528 
   49   1252  Onbekend                                                                 9:48    10:52    20:40    20:28  14,658 
   50   1378  Charlie van Galen          Nijkerk               1977     14e 5M>35     10:32    10:09    20:41    20:37  14,551 

UITSLAGENLIJST - 5KM 12-07-2014 22:59 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Ronde 1 Finish Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- ------ 51 950 Wim Versteeg Docpaints running te 1966 15e 5M>35 10:28 10:13 20:41 20:39 14,528 52 1091 Milan Terpstra Apeldoorn 2003 33e 5M<35 10:33 10:11 20:43 20:23 14,718 53 533 Jeroen Oosthof Apeldoorn 1963 16e 5M>35 10:21 10:31 20:51 20:43 14,481 54 580 Jan Dirk van Middendorp Barneveld 1981 34e 5M<35 10:54 10:11 21:04 19:43 15,216 55 863 Djino Mota Voorthuizen 2001 35e 5M<35 9:48 11:21 21:09 21:03 14,252 56 822 Ronan Bruinekreeft Voorthuizen 1999 36e 5M<35 11:32 9:38 21:09 19:46 15,177 57 135 Rene Saers Zeist 1951 17e 5M>35 10:50 10:25 21:14 21:02 14,263 58 1331 Sieta Miedema Bennekom 1986 3e 5V<35 10:15 11:02 21:17 21:10 14,173 59 1338 Evert Teunis Vriezenveen 1996 37e 5M<35 10:26 10:59 21:25 21:22 14,041 60 1345 Niklas Eriks Apeldoorn 1999 38e 5M<35 10:32 11:00 21:32 21:20 14,063 61 1020 Robert Hogebrug Ermelo 1967 18e 5M>35 10:46 10:51 21:36 21:29 13,964 62 1353 Jan van Woudenberg Barneveld 1997 39e 5M<35 10:56 10:44 21:40 21:25 14,008 63 511 Steven van der Burg Putten 1966 19e 5M>35 10:49 10:52 21:40 21:16 14,107 64 517 Roemer de Rooy Voorthuizen 1997 40e 5M<35 10:59 10:42 21:41 21:24 14,019 65 1322 Nick Schuurman Barneveld 1998 41e 5M<35 11:10 10:32 21:42 20:54 14,354 66 1057 Remco van Hussel Nijkerk Gld 1977 20e 5M>35 10:45 10:58 21:43 21:25 14,008 67 917 Eelco Hendriksen De Struikrovers 1978 21e 5M>35 10:58 10:47 21:45 21:35 13,900 68 913 Dennis van den Brink Kootwijkerbroek 1992 42e 5M<35 11:23 10:23 21:45 20:27 14,670 69 807 Cora Wulfsen Nijkerk Gld 1977 2e 5V>35 10:48 11:10 21:58 21:48 13,761 70 293 Henk van den Top Voorthuizen 1963 22e 5M>35 10:57 11:06 22:02 21:48 13,761 71 1080 Wim Oudejans Nijkerk Gld 1945 23e 5M>35 11:17 10:54 22:10 22:07 13,564 72 1044 Herjan Bekamp Vorchten 1986 43e 5M<35 10:49 11:27 22:16 22:06 13,575 73 408 Jeroen Sitters Baarn 1982 44e 5M<35 10:46 11:36 22:21 22:13 13,503 74 1312 Michael Wortel Putten 1994 45e 5M<35 10:37 11:48 22:24 22:09 13,544 75 41 Tino Reijnders Putten 1963 24e 5M>35 11:07 11:19 22:25 22:21 13,423 76 931 Gerhard Lenderink Condoor 1 1971 25e 5M>35 10:51 11:40 22:31 22:02 13,616 77 1336 Arjan Schonewille Scherpenzeel 1971 26e 5M>35 11:17 11:19 22:36 22:11 13,524 78 527 Albert Hooyer Voorthuizen 1999 46e 5M<35 11:45 10:53 22:37 22:23 13,403 79 914 Jaap Eisma De Struikrovers 1987 47e 5M<35 11:08 11:40 22:48 22:38 13,255 80 920 Rudy Sakkers Putten 1989 48e 5M<35 10:56 11:53 22:49 22:48 13,158 81 1021 Kirsten Hogebrug Ermelo 1992 4e 5V<35 10:55 12:03 22:58 22:52 13,120 82 553 Reijer Demoet Veenendaal 1953 27e 5M>35 11:19 11:45 23:04 22:50 13,139 83 1374 Theo Kool Voorthuizen 1986 49e 5M<35 11:44 11:20 23:04 21:51 13,730 84 790 Milan van Elten Barneveld 1998 50e 5M<35 11:57 11:07 23:04 22:18 13,453 85 450 Gerbert Kamphuis Beekbergen 1988 51e 5M<35 12:12 10:53 23:05 21:59 13,647 86 746 Patrick de Bruin Leusden 1976 28e 5M>35 11:37 11:28 23:05 22:59 13,053 87 1162 Susanne van Leeuwen Ermelo 1991 5e 5V<35 11:37 11:35 23:11 22:51 13,129 88 1347 Henk van der Schaaf Apeldoorn 1962 29e 5M>35 11:15 12:03 23:17 23:09 12,959 89 7 John Palm Duiven 1969 30e 5M>35 11:22 11:58 23:20 22:58 13,062 90 1218 Boaz Schermers Barneveld 1997 52e 5M<35 11:57 11:24 23:21 22:30 13,333 91 1165 Michiel van de Beek Barneveld 1994 53e 5M<35 11:10 12:12 23:21 23:08 12,968 92 568 Leanne Teunissen Putten 1961 3e 5V>35 11:16 12:07 23:23 23:23 12,830 93 989 Heino Peters Volare sports 1 1975 31e 5M>35 11:31 11:58 23:29 22:21 13,423 94 652 Martijn Hulshof Borculo 1981 54e 5M<35 11:31 12:04 23:34 23:29 12,775 95 867 Sjors van de Vecht Houten 1987 55e 5M<35 10:49 12:49 23:38 23:38 12,694 96 101 Walco Kok Nijkerk Gld 2001 56e 5M<35 11:48 11:51 23:39 23:11 12,940 97 1075 Huibert Gijsbertsen Ede Gld 1965 32e 5M>35 12:01 11:38 23:39 23:25 12,811 98 1113 Parman Kasanredjo Barneveld 1953 33e 5M>35 11:36 12:06 23:41 23:39 12,685 99 1167 Nick Besselsen Voorthuizen 2001 57e 5M<35 11:50 11:54 23:43 23:16 12,894 100 1010 Anco Nap Fast Fashion 5.2 1978 34e 5M>35 12:02 11:43 23:45 23:30 12,766
UITSLAGENLIJST - 5KM 12-07-2014 22:59 Pag: 3 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Ronde 1 Finish Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- ------ 101 902 Maarten van Hooidonk Intus 2 1972 35e 5M>35 11:55 11:51 23:45 23:21 12,848 102 1086 Rinaldo Bouw Barneveld 1994 58e 5M<35 11:16 12:30 23:46 23:38 12,694 103 972 Marijke Boelens Praktijk voor Fysiot 1982 6e 5V<35 11:29 12:19 23:47 23:44 12,640 104 788 Steffen van Donkersgoed Voorthuizen 1998 59e 5M<35 12:15 11:34 23:48 23:28 12,784 105 947 Erwin Palsgraaf Docpaints running te 1981 60e 5M<35 12:27 11:27 23:53 22:42 13,216 106 1053 Monique Schoon Nijkerk Gld 1970 4e 5V>35 11:42 12:14 23:56 23:53 12,561 107 756 Jan Willem van Nijhuis Terschuur 1987 61e 5M<35 12:00 11:57 23:57 23:15 12,903 108 741 Gabriëlle van den Brink Putten 1988 7e 5V<35 11:57 12:03 23:59 23:54 12,552 109 1149 JR Kreijkes Rijssen 1987 62e 5M<35 12:56 11:04 23:59 22:14 13,493 110 458 Coen Versteeg Barneveld 1998 63e 5M<35 12:16 11:45 24:00 23:37 12,703 111 1009 Mark van Beek Fast Fashion 5.2 1979 36e 5M>35 11:29 12:32 24:01 23:53 12,561 112 737 Wesley Pott Garderen 1993 64e 5M<35 11:09 12:54 24:02 23:49 12,596 113 749 Thom Houweling Barneveld 1999 65e 5M<35 11:58 12:08 24:05 23:19 12,866 114 1348 Rijk van Geresteijn Barneveld 1968 37e 5M>35 12:22 11:44 24:06 23:34 12,730 115 1262 Matthias den Besten Voorthuizen 2000 66e 5M<35 12:04 12:02 24:06 24:02 12,483 116 558 Niels Top Voorthuizen 2002 67e 5M<35 12:16 11:51 24:07 23:51 12,579 117 518 Anne Jan Roeleveld Houten 1988 68e 5M<35 11:40 12:28 24:07 24:04 12,465 118 579 Gerben Bouwman Kootwijkerbroek 1986 69e 5M<35 12:21 11:48 24:08 22:47 13,168 119 763 Gijs Hovius Voorthuizen 2003 70e 5M<35 12:15 11:55 24:09 23:55 12,544 120 651 Charlotte Pauwels Nijmegen 1990 8e 5V<35 11:45 12:26 24:11 24:05 12,457 121 1220 Vincent Markus Otterlo 1986 71e 5M<35 11:24 12:49 24:12 23:54 12,552 122 621 Henri Timmer Putten 1965 38e 5M>35 11:58 12:16 24:13 24:04 12,465 123 62 Rick Fleddérus Voorthuizen 2000 72e 5M<35 12:15 12:00 24:15 24:00 12,500 124 143 Chris Bax Voorthuizen 1963 39e 5M>35 12:08 12:11 24:18 23:55 12,544 125 919 Sandra Sakkers Putten 1992 9e 5V<35 11:26 12:56 24:21 24:21 12,320 126 195 Andries Jelier Ede Gld 1990 73e 5M<35 13:05 11:18 24:22 23:17 12,885 127 174 Theun Jelier Ede Gld 1976 40e 5M>35 13:05 11:18 24:23 23:17 12,885 128 210 Dennis van den Hoorn Voorthuizen 1977 41e 5M>35 11:58 12:26 24:24 24:01 12,491 129 349 Jarno Massa Voorthuizen 1996 74e 5M<35 12:37 11:47 24:24 23:00 13,043 130 116 Andra Saers Zeist 1998 10e 5V<35 11:45 12:45 24:29 24:17 12,354 131 522 Dick Hofman Oosterbeek 1955 42e 5M>35 12:01 12:30 24:30 24:09 12,422 132 1083 Arjan Bossenbroek Barneveld 1970 43e 5M>35 12:35 12:04 24:38 23:37 12,703 133 740 Michelle van den Brink Putten 1988 11e 5V<35 11:57 12:44 24:40 24:34 12,212 134 1136 Gerjan Dijkgraaf Elspeet 1977 44e 5M>35 12:03 12:41 24:43 24:03 12,474 135 1366 Twan Wulfsen Nijkerk 2005 75e 5M<35 12:26 12:24 24:50 24:39 12,170 136 806 Eward Wulfsen Nijkerk Gld 1978 45e 5M>35 10:53 13:57 24:50 24:40 12,162 137 516 Machteld de Rooy Voorthuizen 2001 12e 5V<35 12:15 12:36 24:51 24:34 12,212 138 1085 Gepko Hahn Nijkerk Gld 1990 76e 5M<35 11:38 13:14 24:52 24:44 12,129 139 1255 Kevin van Engelenhoven Voorthuizen 2000 77e 5M<35 12:04 12:48 24:52 24:48 12,097 140 1251 Jeffrey Molenaar Voorthuizen 1984 78e 5M<35 12:51 12:01 24:52 23:33 12,739 141 236 Martin Kaptein Barneveld 1967 46e 5M>35 13:12 11:49 25:00 23:32 12,748 142 1163 Vincent Trouw Voorthuizen 2001 79e 5M<35 12:41 12:34 25:14 24:47 12,105 143 245 Jos Kleinleugenmors Voorthuizen 1981 80e 5M<35 13:22 11:58 25:19 24:21 12,320 144 933 Kasper van Oort Condoor 1 1993 81e 5M<35 13:33 11:47 25:20 23:56 12,535 145 915 Evert van Donselaar De Struikrovers 1965 47e 5M>35 13:10 12:11 25:21 23:53 12,561 146 103 Erik Terpstra Voorthuizen 1975 48e 5M>35 12:24 13:00 25:23 25:02 11,984 147 305 Raymond van Dijk Spijkenisse 1963 49e 5M>35 12:34 12:51 25:24 25:12 11,905 148 810 Marcel van Ommen Nunspeet 1990 82e 5M<35 12:13 13:13 25:25 25:19 11,850 149 912 Bart Den Hartog Kootwijkerbroek 1992 83e 5M<35 11:48 13:39 25:26 24:07 12,440 150 1213 Nadine van den Bosch Elspeet 1999 13e 5V<35 13:14 12:14 25:28 24:34 12,212
UITSLAGENLIJST - 5KM 12-07-2014 22:59 Pag: 4 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Ronde 1 Finish Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- ------ 151 1184 Marleen ter Maten Barneveld 1966 5e 5V>35 13:10 12:20 25:30 24:39 12,170 152 1365 Jan Willem Schlotter Zeewolde 1962 50e 5M>35 13:11 12:21 25:32 24:18 12,346 153 1211 Henri Rutgers Apeldoorn 1971 51e 5M>35 12:30 13:05 25:34 25:10 11,921 154 825 Richard Huisman Voorthuizen 1980 84e 5M<35 12:38 12:59 25:36 25:17 11,866 155 91 Erik Snitselaar Barneveld 1985 85e 5M<35 12:32 13:14 25:45 24:39 12,170 156 1029 Shan Biwott Voorthuizen 2004 86e 5M<35 12:31 13:15 25:45 24:43 12,138 157 666 Thomas Petersen Voorthuizen 2002 87e 5M<35 12:34 13:12 25:46 25:34 11,734 158 1256 Boris Hartkamp Voorthuizen 2004 88e 5M<35 12:34 13:13 25:47 25:36 11,719 159 1232 Jos Dekker Bovenkarspel 1976 52e 5M>35 13:21 12:27 25:47 24:57 12,024 160 464 Tom van Gammeren Druten 1996 89e 5M<35 12:28 13:20 25:48 25:36 11,719 161 300 Richard Harskamp Woudenberg 1977 53e 5M>35 13:53 11:56 25:49 24:39 12,170 162 960 Dennis Kroeze Barneveld 1999 90e 5M<35 12:28 13:23 25:50 25:03 11,976 163 493 Kim te Kulve Barneveld 1979 6e 5V>35 13:00 12:51 25:50 25:46 11,643 164 168 Harm Jansen Barneveld 1985 91e 5M<35 13:24 12:27 25:51 25:00 12,000 165 632 Veerle Ruinemans Apeldoorn 1987 14e 5V<35 13:04 12:51 25:54 25:42 11,673 166 876 Theo Gielen Front Finance 1984 92e 5M<35 13:09 12:47 25:55 24:57 12,024 167 78 Johan Gidding Voorthuizen 1976 54e 5M>35 13:33 12:29 26:01 24:36 12,195 168 470 Matthijs Ariens Utrecht 1990 93e 5M<35 13:48 12:18 26:05 24:30 12,245 169 265 Thomas den Hengst Enschede 1990 94e 5M<35 13:48 12:21 26:09 24:34 12,212 170 557 Ruben Top Voorthuizen 2002 95e 5M<35 13:21 12:50 26:11 25:53 11,590 171 1392 Jan van Norel Voorthuizen 1987 96e 5M<35 13:33 12:40 26:12 24:31 12,237 172 1125 Arjan Liefting Van Malestijn 1985 97e 5M<35 13:05 13:10 26:15 25:47 11,635 173 449 Robert Smid Soest 1977 55e 5M>35 13:31 12:46 26:16 25:23 11,819 174 156 Marcel van Veldhuisen Voorthuizen 1984 98e 5M<35 13:28 12:50 26:18 25:16 11,873 175 1000 Mark Zandvliet Woudenberg 1977 56e 5M>35 13:58 12:23 26:21 25:12 11,905 176 1188 Eveline Holdijk Elspeet 1980 15e 5V<35 13:12 13:11 26:23 25:41 11,681 177 337 Jarno vd Hudding Voorthuizen 1998 99e 5M<35 14:16 12:08 26:23 25:01 11,992 178 1006 Mark Braad Fast Fashion 5.1 1977 57e 5M>35 13:24 13:07 26:30 25:37 11,711 179 1088 Tom Landman Voorthuizen 2001 100e 5M<35 12:19 14:12 26:31 26:27 11,342 180 900 Nienke van Dijk Intus 2 1988 16e 5V<35 13:09 13:27 26:35 26:06 11,494 181 715 Rick Jansen Hilversum 1986 101e 5M<35 13:09 13:27 26:35 26:06 11,494 182 880 Renzo van Dam Schuiteman 1 1976 58e 5M>35 13:45 12:53 26:38 25:36 11,719 183 879 Robert Berger Schuiteman 1 1968 59e 5M>35 13:20 13:18 26:38 25:42 11,673 184 1355 Sabine Lagerwey Kootwijk 1995 17e 5V<35 13:24 13:17 26:41 26:37 11,271 185 1066 Margriet Boon Kootwijkerbroek 1984 18e 5V<35 13:59 12:47 26:45 25:25 11,803 186 9 Annemiek Brus Berkel en Rodenrijs 1974 7e 5V>35 13:20 13:26 26:45 26:01 11,531 187 60 Dick Floor Voorthuizen 1957 60e 5M>35 13:40 13:08 26:47 26:05 11,502 188 1 Christian Broekhuizen Barneveld 1989 102e 5M<35 13:27 13:21 26:48 26:08 11,480 189 897 Tonny Petersen barneveld 1981 103e 5M<35 13:05 13:45 26:49 26:23 11,371 190 1124 Sandra van den Brink Fast Fashion 5.1 1979 8e 5V>35 13:06 13:44 26:50 26:34 11,292 191 748 Iris Houweling Barneveld 1996 19e 5V<35 14:00 12:55 26:55 26:09 11,472 192 241 Jos van Damme Bennekom 1952 61e 5M>35 13:03 13:53 26:55 26:33 11,299 193 803 Annette Schraverus Nijkerk Gld 1968 9e 5V>35 12:41 14:17 26:58 26:51 11,173 194 1276 Gerco Vermeer Apeldoorn 1981 104e 5M<35 14:10 12:52 27:01 25:44 11,658 195 608 Tim Brink Voorthuizen 2002 105e 5M<35 13:03 13:59 27:02 26:51 11,173 196 254 Dennis de Heus Barneveld 2000 106e 5M<35 13:39 13:24 27:02 26:23 11,371 197 1309 Jasper Post Elspeet 1999 107e 5M<35 13:14 13:53 27:07 26:14 11,436 198 1183 Hanneke van den Brink Barneveld 1968 10e 5V>35 14:09 12:59 27:07 26:04 11,509 199 969 Ariena Kleijer nijkerk 1992 20e 5V<35 15:02 12:08 27:09 26:02 11,524 200 911 Robbert Broekhuizen Barneveld 1989 108e 5M<35 13:59 13:11 27:10 25:46 11,643
UITSLAGENLIJST - 5KM 12-07-2014 22:59 Pag: 5 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Ronde 1 Finish Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- ------ 201 587 Wouter van Maarseveen Voorthuizen 1971 62e 5M>35 14:05 13:05 27:10 26:37 11,271 202 253 Ben Docter Voorthuizen 1969 63e 5M>35 13:04 14:08 27:11 26:48 11,194 203 382 Gert Weijland Ermelo 1990 109e 5M<35 14:01 13:10 27:11 25:26 11,796 204 927 Gerwin Steenwijk Voorthuizen 1980 110e 5M<35 13:50 13:23 27:12 25:45 11,650 205 961 Evert-Jan van de Vis Voorthuizen 1979 111e 5M<35 13:59 13:15 27:13 26:39 11,257 206 1219 Bernard Schermers Barneveld 1974 64e 5M>35 13:23 13:50 27:13 26:23 11,371 207 1187 Gerko Jolink Barneveld 1984 112e 5M<35 13:50 13:26 27:16 26:09 11,472 208 565 Bart van Zwetselaar Barneveld 1992 113e 5M<35 14:40 12:37 27:17 25:39 11,696 209 603 Gert van Effrink Voorthuizen 1967 65e 5M>35 14:06 13:12 27:17 26:45 11,215 210 1079 Monique van den Bosch Kootwijkerbroek 1978 11e 5V>35 14:06 13:13 27:18 26:23 11,371 211 824 Anne Veltman Enschede 1983 114e 5M<35 13:23 13:56 27:19 26:49 11,187 212 903 Cephas Roeleveld Intus 2 1979 66e 5M>35 13:23 13:56 27:19 26:52 11,166 213 614 Annet Dekker Barneveld 1986 21e 5V<35 14:06 13:17 27:23 26:29 11,328 214 289 Willeke Pater Voorthuizen 1972 12e 5V>35 13:20 14:04 27:23 27:00 11,111 215 1214 Willem ten Ham Uddel 1996 115e 5M<35 13:01 14:24 27:24 27:16 11,002 216 852 Roman Hut Voorthuizen 2002 116e 5M<35 13:23 14:02 27:25 27:06 11,070 217 875 Henk Gielen Front Finance 1975 67e 5M>35 14:35 12:52 27:26 26:27 11,342 218 1151 Luc Nijland Voorthuizen 2001 117e 5M<35 13:24 14:04 27:27 27:09 11,050 219 1001 Kees Budding Woudenberg 1978 68e 5M>35 13:58 13:34 27:32 26:22 11,378 220 218 Jeroen Booij Voorthuizen 1969 69e 5M>35 13:57 13:36 27:32 26:35 11,285 221 833 Dico van Donkersgoed Voorthuizen 2002 118e 5M<35 13:23 14:13 27:35 27:17 10,996 222 695 John Bruinekreeft Amersfoort 1981 119e 5M<35 14:21 13:15 27:36 26:16 11,421 223 1096 Ineke van Ramshorst Nijkerk Gld 1989 22e 5V<35 13:32 14:05 27:37 27:19 10,982 224 725 Sebastiaan Folbert Ermelo 1985 120e 5M<35 13:49 13:50 27:38 26:31 11,314 225 1181 Annely van den Berg Ermelo 1991 23e 5V<35 14:15 13:26 27:40 26:19 11,400 226 743 Petra van Elten Barneveld 1965 13e 5V>35 14:09 13:32 27:40 26:55 11,146 227 187 Milo Arends Voorthuizen 2004 121e 5M<35 13:42 14:01 27:43 26:39 11,257 228 1372 G van Kraaij IJsselstein 1977 70e 5M>35 14:16 13:28 27:43 26:21 11,385 229 412 Arie van der Voort Voorthuizen 1978 71e 5M>35 14:19 13:25 27:43 26:53 11,159 230 411 Nathan van der Voort Voorthuizen 2005 122e 5M<35 14:18 13:25 27:43 26:53 11,159 231 832 Saskia Pater Barneveld 1988 24e 5V<35 14:15 13:30 27:44 26:50 11,180 232 1007 Erik van de Kuilen Fast Fashion 5.1 1973 72e 5M>35 14:21 13:25 27:45 26:17 11,414 233 868 Gert Ruitenberg Putten 1967 73e 5M>35 13:17 14:31 27:47 27:40 10,843 234 540 Lars de Kruif Apeldoorn 2001 123e 5M<35 13:33 14:19 27:51 27:18 10,989 235 1375 Martine Vink vd Bocht Kootwijk 1982 25e 5V<35 14:16 13:38 27:53 27:01 11,104 236 1065 Edwin Top Rotterdam 1983 124e 5M<35 14:00 13:55 27:55 26:34 11,292 237 1042 Gert Top Voorthuizen 1957 74e 5M>35 13:27 14:29 27:55 26:34 11,292 238 705 Jeroen Brouwer de Koning Barneveld 1981 125e 5M<35 15:27 12:29 27:55 26:06 11,494 239 1008 Anteunet Braad Fast Fashion 5.1 1980 26e 5V<35 14:08 13:48 27:56 27:00 11,111 240 1384 Anne Broekhuizen Voorthuizen 1964 75e 5M>35 14:00 13:56 27:56 26:59 11,118 241 874 Marco Lesmeister Front Finance 1974 76e 5M>35 14:35 13:21 27:56 27:00 11,111 242 63 Machiel Fledderus Voorthuizen 1971 77e 5M>35 13:49 14:12 28:01 27:24 10,949 243 328 Judith Salfischberger Nijmegen 1992 27e 5V<35 14:51 13:12 28:03 26:33 11,299 244 1178 Jan Peter Zuyderduyn Voorthuizen 1982 126e 5M<35 14:27 13:37 28:04 26:43 11,229 245 1335 Gerben Schonewille Scherpenzeel 1999 127e 5M<35 14:17 13:48 28:05 27:39 10,850 246 550 Marinjo Marantika Barneveld 1980 128e 5M<35 15:07 13:06 28:12 26:58 11,125 247 634 Ayelt de Wit Amsterdam 1981 129e 5M<35 14:51 13:24 28:14 26:42 11,236 248 1117 Hanneke Mohle Stroe 1977 14e 5V>35 14:08 14:10 28:17 27:54 10,753 249 821 Barbara van Rhijn Amsterdam 1981 28e 5V<35 14:45 13:34 28:18 27:00 11,111 250 106 Tristan van der Huure Voorthuizen 2003 130e 5M<35 13:13 15:08 28:21 28:15 10,619
UITSLAGENLIJST - 5KM 12-07-2014 22:59 Pag: 6 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Ronde 1 Finish Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- ------ 251 1323 Ramon Kroeze Barneveld 1999 131e 5M<35 13:56 14:26 28:21 27:33 10,889 252 164 Edwin de Bruin Barneveld 1992 132e 5M<35 13:56 14:26 28:21 27:31 10,902 253 126 Stefan Rosbak Ede Gld 1991 133e 5M<35 13:05 15:17 28:22 28:09 10,657 254 998 Dano Arends Voorthuizen 2004 134e 5M<35 14:16 14:07 28:22 27:19 10,982 255 1130 Gerrit Morren Barneveld 1988 135e 5M<35 15:08 13:15 28:23 26:56 11,139 256 1064 Rico Brink Voorthuizen 2003 136e 5M<35 16:00 12:33 28:32 26:55 11,146 257 1173 Harrie Huzen Apeldoorn 1962 78e 5M>35 14:34 13:59 28:33 27:22 10,962 258 899 Koos van Adrichem Intus 2 1987 137e 5M<35 13:47 14:47 28:33 28:03 10,695 259 304 Willem Stijger Woudenberg 1978 79e 5M>35 14:33 14:03 28:35 27:27 10,929 260 1090 Fabian van den Top Voorthuizen 2003 138e 5M<35 16:00 12:37 28:36 27:00 11,111 261 968 Linda van de Pol Nijkerk 1991 29e 5V<35 15:02 13:35 28:37 27:29 10,916 262 1101 Lars Goorhuis Voorthuizen 2003 139e 5M<35 16:00 12:38 28:37 27:01 11,104 263 1190 Chantal Weimer Barneveld 1974 15e 5V>35 14:39 13:59 28:38 27:34 10,883 264 1379 Connie Meinders Barneveld 1966 16e 5V>35 14:33 14:08 28:40 27:37 10,863 265 1186 Ilse ter Maten Barneveld 2002 30e 5V<35 14:49 13:53 28:41 27:50 10,778 266 1361 Louis Rippen Barneveld 1965 80e 5M>35 14:15 14:28 28:42 28:16 10,613 267 957 Gerrie van Deuveren Barneveld 1966 17e 5V>35 14:41 14:03 28:43 27:43 10,824 268 1134 Peter Kleijer Barneveld 1980 140e 5M<35 15:32 13:12 28:44 27:27 10,929 269 1356 Twan Bruinekreeft Stroe 1995 141e 5M<35 15:04 13:42 28:45 28:40 10,465 270 1205 Zanella Hey Barneveld 1988 31e 5V<35 14:59 13:48 28:46 27:29 10,916 271 1243 Evert van Uffelen Voorthuizen 1967 81e 5M>35 14:12 14:37 28:49 27:12 11,029 272 262 Aranka Bakker Voorthuizen 1972 18e 5V>35 14:15 14:36 28:50 28:27 10,545 273 1140 Ferdie van Middendorp Voorthuizen 1990 142e 5M<35 14:32 14:21 28:52 27:41 10,837 274 119 Daan van't Land Voorthuizen 2001 143e 5M<35 15:27 13:26 28:53 27:55 10,746 275 417 Kevin van Nijendaal Vleuten 1992 144e 5M<35 15:27 13:27 28:53 27:34 10,883 276 856 Pieter Floor Voorthuizen 1968 82e 5M>35 14:20 14:34 28:54 28:17 10,607 277 72 Japke Zegers Docpaints running te 1981 32e 5V<35 14:59 13:56 28:55 27:48 10,791 278 949 Jolanda van de Berg Docpaints running te 1976 19e 5V>35 14:41 14:14 28:55 27:40 10,843 279 609 Wendy Bussing Voorthuizen 1985 33e 5V<35 14:34 14:23 28:56 28:28 10,539 280 437 Robert van den Top Barneveld 1986 145e 5M<35 15:19 13:42 29:00 27:25 10,942 281 501 Erik Geurts Barneveld 1971 83e 5M>35 12:25 16:36 29:01 28:44 10,441 282 461 Madelon ter Kuile Amsterdam 1957 20e 5V>35 14:04 14:58 29:01 28:54 10,381 283 611 Sabrina Brouwer Amsterdam 1978 21e 5V>35 14:24 14:39 29:02 28:49 10,411 284 336 MG van Exel Voorthuizen 1968 22e 5V>35 15:13 13:50 29:03 27:29 10,916 285 1128 Evert Gerritsen Voorthuizen 1988 146e 5M<35 15:20 13:44 29:03 27:30 10,909 286 794 Carmen van de Vis Leiden 1992 34e 5V<35 15:03 14:01 29:03 27:34 10,883 287 1200 Hans den Holder Voorthuizen 1975 84e 5M>35 14:57 14:08 29:04 27:37 10,863 288 963 Martijn van Doorn Voorthuizen 1988 147e 5M<35 15:41 13:24 29:04 27:22 10,962 289 546 Jan van de Beek Voorthuizen 1972 85e 5M>35 15:12 13:53 29:05 27:32 10,896 290 754 Marcel Hilders Voorthuizen 1985 148e 5M<35 15:19 13:47 29:05 27:32 10,896 291 910 Driekus van Dijk Kootwijkerbroek 1953 86e 5M>35 15:04 14:02 29:06 27:39 10,850 292 791 Erwin Klinck Putten 1963 87e 5M>35 13:37 15:29 29:06 28:59 10,351 293 1269 Jeroen Brom Voorthuizen 1985 149e 5M<35 14:42 14:24 29:06 27:55 10,746 294 1060 Kees van Voorthuizen Veenendaal 1960 88e 5M>35 14:37 14:30 29:07 27:52 10,766 295 342 Jordy van Hamersveld Voorthuizen 1976 89e 5M>35 14:33 14:34 29:07 28:22 10,576 296 381 Johan Jans Bergentheim 1987 150e 5M<35 15:26 13:42 29:07 28:18 10,601 297 895 Edwin Balm IJmuiden 1964 90e 5M>35 14:41 14:28 29:09 29:00 10,345 298 5 Bert van de Beerecamp Voorthuizen 1965 91e 5M>35 13:58 15:12 29:09 28:29 10,532 299 22 Lianne Brouwerr Barneveld 1974 23e 5V>35 15:01 14:13 29:13 28:34 10,502 300 226 Lenny van Vessem Voorthuizen 1980 35e 5V<35 14:48 14:26 29:14 28:39 10,471
UITSLAGENLIJST - 5KM 12-07-2014 22:59 Pag: 7 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Ronde 1 Finish Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- ------ 301 87 Rebecca van de Beek Voorthuizen 1978 24e 5V>35 14:48 14:26 29:14 28:39 10,471 302 214 Elles van den Boogert Voorthuizen 1970 25e 5V>35 14:56 14:19 29:14 28:26 10,551 303 846 Rex Schomaker Delft 1959 92e 5M>35 14:56 14:19 29:15 28:27 10,545 304 1030 Mehmet Sahin Delfgauw 1962 93e 5M>35 14:55 14:20 29:15 28:26 10,551 305 447 Marina van den Pol Voorthuizen 1979 26e 5V>35 14:17 14:58 29:15 28:56 10,369 306 1332 Georgie Surilatu Barneveld 1952 94e 5M>35 14:21 14:57 29:18 28:52 10,393 307 1382 Tineke Schenk Urk 1983 36e 5V<35 15:23 13:57 29:19 27:54 10,753 308 485 Eric van de Glind Terschuur 1985 151e 5M<35 15:10 14:11 29:20 27:40 10,843 309 1087 Wim van Wessel Nijkerkerveen 1947 95e 5M>35 16:01 13:21 29:22 27:49 10,785 310 575 Rens van Reenen Voorthuizen 2003 152e 5M<35 13:18 16:07 29:25 29:09 10,292 311 1047 Coen van Woudenbergh Voorthuizen 1985 153e 5M<35 15:20 14:11 29:31 27:56 10,740 312 1172 Rianne Huzen Apeldoorn 1960 27e 5V>35 14:55 14:42 29:36 28:27 10,545 313 1376 Femke Tigchelaar Zeist 1996 37e 5V<35 14:02 15:37 29:38 29:30 10,169 314 24 Marieke Roorda Voorthuizen 1983 38e 5V<35 15:06 14:32 29:38 29:02 10,333 315 421 Jolieke van der Rest Amersfoort 1978 28e 5V>35 15:16 14:25 29:41 28:07 10,670 316 466 Irma van de Pol Utrecht 1982 39e 5V<35 15:26 14:16 29:41 28:07 10,670 317 600 Anne-Sophie Bronzwaer Hilversum 1988 40e 5V<35 14:40 15:03 29:43 29:13 10,268 318 585 Rinske Bloem Zeist 1960 29e 5V>35 14:47 15:00 29:46 29:37 10,129 319 659 Richard Teunissen Putten 1988 154e 5M<35 14:39 15:14 29:53 29:09 10,292 320 818 Suzanne Bethlehem Ede Gld 1987 41e 5V<35 15:09 14:47 29:56 28:51 10,399 321 1061 Gerrie van Voorthuizen Veenendaal 1963 30e 5V>35 15:23 14:35 29:58 28:42 10,453 322 921 Petra van Mil Amersfoort 1980 42e 5V<35 15:06 14:53 29:59 29:05 10,315 323 1139 Oscar Wildenburg Hilversum 1996 155e 5M<35 15:12 14:52 30:03 29:48 10,067 324 1327 Noor de Rooij Barneveld 2002 43e 5V<35 14:52 15:12 30:03 29:13 10,268 325 1328 Milou van Delen Barneveld 2002 44e 5V<35 14:52 15:12 30:04 29:13 10,268 326 1326 Esmée van Delen Barneveld 2002 45e 5V<35 14:53 15:14 30:06 29:15 10,256 327 1263 Eline vander Heijden Harderwijk 1983 46e 5V<35 15:16 14:54 30:09 28:52 10,393 328 387 Wijnand van de Steeg Voorthuizen 1978 96e 5M>35 15:36 14:35 30:10 28:47 10,423 329 745 Wilma van Malenstijn Barneveld 1966 31e 5V>35 14:55 15:19 30:13 29:29 10,175 330 586 Melia Vos Barneveld 1981 47e 5V<35 15:05 15:10 30:14 29:34 10,147 331 631 Fred Steenbeek Leusden 1968 97e 5M>35 14:21 15:54 30:14 30:08 9,956 332 1359 Dick van de Pol Stroe 1953 98e 5M>35 15:59 14:16 30:14 28:36 10,490 333 1250 Rebecca Hartkamp Barneveld 1991 48e 5V<35 14:51 15:25 30:15 29:52 10,045 334 882 Marlies van Asselt Schuiteman 1 1988 49e 5V<35 15:13 15:03 30:16 29:13 10,268 335 1199 Cindy van Vliet Stroe 1976 32e 5V>35 15:47 14:31 30:17 28:46 10,429 336 619 Marieke van de Braak Voorthuizen 1979 33e 5V>35 15:07 15:11 30:17 29:41 10,107 337 17 Walter Popken Utrecht 1962 99e 5M>35 15:16 15:02 30:17 29:07 10,303 338 495 Sven van Egmond Voorhout 1997 156e 5M<35 16:52 13:30 30:21 29:19 10,233 339 819 Esther Hoolwerf Barneveld 1979 34e 5V>35 15:05 15:18 30:22 29:38 10,124 340 231 Monique Cameron Barneveld 1976 35e 5V>35 15:03 15:21 30:24 29:45 10,084 341 235 Ingrid Kaptein-Aalders Barneveld 1970 36e 5V>35 15:56 14:31 30:27 28:54 10,381 342 964 Renee Hoogendorp Putten 1978 37e 5V>35 15:36 14:56 30:31 28:49 10,411 343 154 Corine van Beek Voorthuizen 1978 38e 5V>35 15:02 15:31 30:32 30:03 9,983 344 962 Marjan van de Vis Voorthuizen 1981 50e 5V<35 15:06 15:29 30:34 30:00 10,000 345 722 Hannekek Wubs Zeewolde 1998 51e 5V<35 15:19 15:17 30:35 29:52 10,045 346 539 Carlien de Kruif-Veeken Apeldoorn 1966 39e 5V>35 15:06 15:29 30:35 30:02 9,989 347 420 Joen Meis Amersfoort 1978 100e 5M>35 16:50 13:46 30:36 29:02 10,333 348 723 Jacob Wubs Zeewolde 1966 101e 5M>35 15:18 15:18 30:36 29:53 10,039 349 255 Marjolein van den Berg Voorthuizen 1983 52e 5V<35 15:18 15:19 30:36 30:01 9,994 350 303 Ingrid van Arkel Woudenberg 1985 53e 5V<35 15:34 15:04 30:38 29:26 10,193
UITSLAGENLIJST - 5KM 12-07-2014 22:59 Pag: 8 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Ronde 1 Finish Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- ------ 351 548 Jolanda van den Brink Woudenberg 1985 54e 5V<35 15:35 15:05 30:39 29:25 10,198 352 857 Julia Fieret Voorthuizen 1986 55e 5V<35 15:30 15:10 30:40 30:03 9,983 353 161 Floor van der Helden Apeldoorn 2001 56e 5V<35 15:24 15:16 30:40 30:21 9,885 354 1369 Tim van Dijk Vaassen 2001 157e 5M<35 15:24 15:17 30:40 30:21 9,885 355 1362 Julia Eijlander Barneveld 1996 57e 5V<35 15:39 15:04 30:43 30:10 9,945 356 1370 Jeroen van Dijk Vaassen 1975 102e 5M>35 15:25 15:19 30:43 30:24 9,868 357 1363 Anouk van de Scheur Barneveld 1997 58e 5V<35 15:39 15:05 30:43 30:12 9,934 358 162 Agnes van der Helden Apeldoorn 1969 40e 5V>35 15:25 15:19 30:44 30:23 9,874 359 866 Marlène Konijn Leerdam 1991 59e 5V<35 15:02 15:51 30:53 30:11 9,939 360 472 Willem van Westerneng Stroe 1953 103e 5M>35 14:51 16:02 30:53 30:10 9,945 361 186 Edith Heuvelman Zutphen 1958 41e 5V>35 15:43 15:13 30:55 30:02 9,989 362 916 Tineke van Donselaar De Struikrovers 1969 42e 5V>35 15:56 15:00 30:55 29:10 10,286 363 403 Ron van Nijendaal De Meern 1971 104e 5M>35 18:20 12:38 30:58 29:37 10,129 364 446 Miranda Versteegen Voorthuizen 1980 60e 5V<35 15:20 15:45 31:04 30:48 9,740 365 909 Rick van Dijk Barneveld 1987 158e 5M<35 16:08 14:59 31:07 29:42 10,101 366 1261 Erik van 't Hof Harderwijk 1981 159e 5M<35 15:28 15:41 31:08 29:51 10,050 367 423 Henny van Tellingen Leusden 1960 43e 5V>35 15:15 15:54 31:08 30:59 9,683 368 524 Judith Hofman Oosterbeek 1986 61e 5V<35 15:22 15:47 31:09 30:05 9,972 369 1358 Bep van Ee Stroe 1954 44e 5V>35 16:01 15:12 31:12 29:34 10,147 370 1094 Marriette Koffeman Urk 1984 62e 5V<35 15:37 15:37 31:14 29:48 10,067 371 513 Sabrine Spanjaard Voorthuizen 1982 63e 5V<35 15:33 15:42 31:15 30:46 9,751 372 132 Linda Kok Berkel en Rodenrijs 1987 64e 5V<35 15:30 15:47 31:16 30:32 9,825 373 468 Martin Spelt Groenekan 1989 160e 5M<35 17:16 14:03 31:18 29:42 10,101 374 404 Martine van den Berg Amersfoort 1984 65e 5V<35 16:23 15:06 31:29 30:09 9,950 375 233 Natasja Harmsen Amersfoort 1974 45e 5V>35 15:15 16:14 31:29 31:13 9,610 376 1390 Frida van Roekel Veenendaal 1973 46e 5V>35 16:49 14:43 31:31 29:48 10,067 377 835 Paul Burgers Barneveld 1974 105e 5M>35 16:06 15:27 31:33 30:20 9,890 378 552 Jeroen van Zwetselaar Barneveld 1991 161e 5M<35 16:04 15:30 31:34 29:57 10,017 379 1048 Irma Roggeveen Barneveld 1979 66e 5V<35 16:50 14:45 31:35 29:55 10,028 380 901 Ellen Veurink Intus 2 1976 47e 5V>35 15:29 16:09 31:37 31:09 9,631 381 560 Mascha van de Fliert Voorthuizen 1977 48e 5V>35 15:30 16:17 31:47 31:10 9,626 382 1212 Jan van der Zee Voorthuizen 1947 106e 5M>35 16:21 15:31 31:51 30:21 9,885 383 1131 Ton Rijnders Barneveld 1960 107e 5M>35 16:18 15:34 31:52 30:25 9,863 384 992 Evelien Verkade Volare sports 1 1978 49e 5V>35 16:28 15:26 31:54 30:48 9,740 385 28 Gerrit Bron Barneveld 1951 108e 5M>35 15:46 16:09 31:55 31:07 9,641 386 185 Severin Heuvelman Zutphen 1990 162e 5M<35 16:03 15:54 31:57 30:59 9,683 387 475 Bertus Bronkhorst Garderen 1952 109e 5M>35 15:59 16:00 31:58 30:34 9,815 388 1325 Madike Burger Tuitjenhorn 1989 67e 5V<35 16:51 15:11 32:02 31:10 9,626 389 1381 Nanda van Rossenberg Voorthuizen 1977 50e 5V>35 16:12 15:50 32:02 31:02 9,667 390 138 Bernalda van der Ham Berkel en Rodenrijs 1978 51e 5V>35 16:26 15:41 32:07 31:21 9,569 391 1068 Marlous Baan Lunteren 1981 68e 5V<35 16:50 15:19 32:08 30:29 9,841 392 596 Manoek van Deuveren Barneveld 1995 69e 5V<35 16:28 15:41 32:09 31:09 9,631 393 94 Nicoline Bettink Barneveld 1981 70e 5V<35 15:51 16:20 32:11 31:34 9,504 394 476 Monique Bronkhorst Voorthuizen 1980 71e 5V<35 16:23 15:52 32:14 30:50 9,730 395 839 Lara Bronkhorst Uddel 1976 52e 5V>35 16:12 16:05 32:16 31:00 9,677 396 127 Daphne Konijn Voorthuizen 1987 72e 5V<35 16:08 16:10 32:17 31:34 9,504 397 1081 Reinier Pijnacker Voorthuizen 1945 110e 5M>35 16:48 15:35 32:22 30:50 9,730 398 712 Rianne van den Hudding Barneveld 1976 53e 5V>35 16:22 16:01 32:23 31:49 9,429 399 1286 Susan Sollie Utrecht 1977 54e 5V>35 16:45 15:39 32:23 31:04 9,657 400 1078 Ad Grunewald Voorthuizen 1963 111e 5M>35 16:20 16:04 32:24 31:29 9,529
UITSLAGENLIJST - 5KM 12-07-2014 22:59 Pag: 9 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Ronde 1 Finish Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- ------ 401 727 Ellen Ruttenberg Kootwijkerbroek 1983 73e 5V<35 16:19 16:05 32:24 31:30 9,524 402 1248 Sabine Koetsier Barneveld 1990 74e 5V<35 15:34 16:52 32:25 32:01 9,370 403 663 Miranda Sandvoort Voorthuizen 1987 75e 5V<35 17:21 15:05 32:25 31:08 9,636 404 924 John van Kasteel Nijkerkerveen 1963 112e 5M>35 18:28 14:06 32:33 31:05 9,651 405 392 Marinke Wijnveen Voorthuizen 1971 55e 5V>35 16:24 16:17 32:40 31:06 9,646 406 1129 Lucia Martens Voorthuizen 1991 76e 5V<35 17:15 15:28 32:42 30:51 9,724 407 173 Lianne van Maanen Van Malestijn 1980 77e 5V<35 16:02 16:41 32:42 32:12 9,317 408 1288 Bianca Last Putten 1977 56e 5V>35 16:41 16:02 32:42 31:12 9,615 409 448 Lianne van Leijenhorst Voorthuizen 1982 78e 5V<35 15:20 17:24 32:43 32:27 9,245 410 1102 Jolanda Klarenbeek Uddel 1980 79e 5V<35 16:39 16:09 32:47 31:31 9,519 411 1249 Annemarie van de Beek Barneveld 1991 80e 5V<35 15:51 17:06 32:56 32:33 9,217 412 858 Aartienne Kleijer Voorthuizen 1986 81e 5V<35 15:59 16:58 32:56 32:20 9,278 413 326 Géke Jongejan Ermelo 1972 57e 5V>35 16:09 16:52 33:01 32:02 9,365 414 626 Jannie Franken Voorthuizen 1959 58e 5V>35 17:41 15:25 33:06 31:30 9,524 415 1074 Corry Maasdamme-Huffels Amersfoort 1950 59e 5V>35 16:41 16:30 33:10 32:33 9,217 416 172 Marieke van Norden Van Malestijn 1979 82e 5V<35 16:04 17:09 33:13 32:42 9,174 417 67 Desiree Overeem Arnhem 1975 60e 5V>35 17:50 15:29 33:18 31:34 9,504 418 163 Susan van Deuveren Barneveld 1994 83e 5V<35 16:33 16:48 33:20 32:21 9,274 419 169 Helena Jansen Barneveld 1986 84e 5V<35 16:35 16:47 33:21 32:22 9,269 420 1247 Alieke Voogd Wanneperveen 1990 85e 5V<35 16:54 16:30 33:24 32:16 9,298 421 56 Marieke van de Bunt Voorthuizen 1976 61e 5V>35 15:29 18:00 33:29 33:18 9,009 422 595 Anja van Deuveren Barneveld 1962 62e 5V>35 16:33 16:59 33:32 32:32 9,221 423 878 Liesette van Kerssen Front Finance 1993 86e 5V<35 16:44 16:50 33:34 32:35 9,207 424 877 Deborah Meijers Front Finance 1987 87e 5V<35 16:44 16:50 33:34 32:38 9,193 425 201 Will Heuvelman Zutphen 1954 113e 5M>35 17:00 16:36 33:35 32:41 9,179 426 932 Peter Petrusma Condoor 1 1972 114e 5M>35 16:37 17:01 33:37 32:32 9,221 427 872 Harma de Weerd Elspeet 1980 88e 5V<35 16:53 16:50 33:42 32:55 9,114 428 1135 Sandra Dijkgraaf Elspeet 1980 89e 5V<35 16:53 16:50 33:43 32:55 9,114 429 416 Dave van Nijendaal Vleuten 1981 163e 5M<35 18:25 15:19 33:43 32:20 9,278 430 1018 Monique Leonard Lorax_2 1997 90e 5V<35 16:37 17:09 33:45 33:07 9,059 431 1360 Sonja Rippen Barneveld 1966 63e 5V>35 16:16 17:31 33:46 33:18 9,009 432 239 Woutina van de Veen Zwartebroek 1963 64e 5V>35 16:22 17:30 33:51 33:26 8,973 433 248 Dicky Vernig van Roekel Scherpenzeel Gld 1955 65e 5V>35 16:21 17:30 33:51 33:26 8,973 434 896 Hester van Dijk Voorthuizen 1968 66e 5V>35 17:20 16:36 33:56 32:40 9,184 435 494 Sandra van Egmond Voorhout 1969 67e 5V>35 16:57 17:05 34:02 32:59 9,096 436 990 Martine van Ommen Volare sports 1 1964 68e 5V>35 16:58 17:08 34:05 32:57 9,105 437 1100 Edith Wolswinkel Barneveld 1975 69e 5V>35 17:00 17:08 34:08 33:29 8,960 438 120 Erik van den Houten Voorthuizen 1961 115e 5M>35 16:43 17:27 34:10 33:27 8,969 439 1215 Petra Schermers Barneveld 1975 70e 5V>35 16:56 17:15 34:11 33:17 9,014 440 704 Agnes Brouwer de Koning Barneveld 1985 91e 5V<35 17:50 16:30 34:19 32:36 9,202 441 664 Nicoline ten Hoope Voorthuizen 1986 92e 5V<35 17:21 17:03 34:23 33:05 9,068 442 543 Klaas van Heeringen Barneveld 1950 116e 5M>35 17:22 17:04 34:26 32:47 9,151 443 1223 Raqual Prins Lorax_2 1968 71e 5V>35 16:38 17:50 34:28 33:49 8,871 444 1016 Lorraine van Marrum Lorax_2 1975 72e 5V>35 16:38 17:50 34:28 33:49 8,871 445 542 Mariette Visscher Voorthuizen 1981 93e 5V<35 17:22 17:08 34:29 32:50 9,137 446 683 Marinka Schipper Putten 1991 94e 5V<35 16:51 17:40 34:31 33:24 8,982 447 377 Harm Visser Enter 1951 117e 5M>35 18:39 16:09 34:48 33:10 9,045 448 99 Ria Morren Voorthuizen 1981 95e 5V<35 15:44 19:11 34:55 34:33 8,683 449 330 Marion Anten Nijmegen 1992 96e 5V<35 17:21 17:36 34:57 33:28 8,964 450 184 Nico Lakenman Hoorn Nh 1947 118e 5M>35 17:32 17:30 35:02 34:01 8,819
UITSLAGENLIJST - 5KM 12-07-2014 22:59 Pag: 10 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Ronde 1 Finish Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- ------ 451 463 Marcel van Gammeren Druten 1970 119e 5M>35 16:00 19:11 35:11 34:59 8,576 452 294 Renske van Harmelen Hilversum 1987 97e 5V<35 17:15 18:02 35:16 34:57 8,584 453 1160 Alinda van den Top Voorthuizen 1987 98e 5V<35 18:08 17:10 35:18 34:15 8,759 454 1224 Joke Roozendaal Barneveld 1986 99e 5V<35 18:08 17:11 35:19 34:16 8,755 455 991 Gon van Ommen Volare sports 1 1949 73e 5V>35 17:21 18:10 35:30 34:22 8,729 456 948 Helma Dokter Docpaints running te 1977 74e 5V>35 17:20 18:12 35:32 34:18 8,746 457 453 Ada Schut Voorthuizen 1981 100e 5V<35 18:09 17:25 35:34 34:52 8,604 458 602 Madelon Kok Barneveld 1994 101e 5V<35 17:01 18:35 35:35 34:35 8,675 459 1017 Ernie de Kwant Lorax_2 1976 75e 5V>35 16:56 18:44 35:39 35:00 8,571 460 850 Cynthia Hop - Roeten Putten 1987 102e 5V<35 18:50 17:02 35:51 34:20 8,738 461 851 Robert de Vries Putten 1971 120e 5M>35 18:50 17:02 35:52 34:21 8,734 462 311 Berdien Kingma Zeewolde 1990 103e 5V<35 17:30 18:27 35:56 35:07 8,543 463 3 Johan van Santen Amersfoort 1953 121e 5M>35 17:12 18:46 35:58 35:21 8,487 464 918 Lotte Krechting De Struikrovers 1988 104e 5V<35 18:20 17:40 36:00 34:30 8,696 465 926 Jacolien van Kasteel Nijkerkerveen 1968 76e 5V>35 18:28 17:33 36:00 34:31 8,691 466 1324 Jolanda de Geus Noord-Scharwoude 1981 105e 5V<35 17:24 18:38 36:02 35:10 8,531 467 523 Dirkje Hofman Oosterbeek 1955 77e 5V>35 18:07 18:06 36:12 35:09 8,535 468 1277 A van de Peppel Voorthuizen 1972 78e 5V>35 18:16 18:01 36:16 34:50 8,612 469 390 Cees Doest Voorthuizen 1966 122e 5M>35 16:37 19:42 36:18 35:32 8,443 470 1391 Janine van Kooij Putten 1991 106e 5V<35 17:49 18:58 36:47 35:05 8,551 471 967 Mirjam van Middendorp Voorthuizen 1981 107e 5V<35 17:35 19:14 36:49 36:14 8,280 472 544 Joop Maatjes Barneveld 1952 123e 5M>35 18:32 18:24 36:55 35:16 8,507 473 503 Anouk Geurts Barneveld 2002 108e 5V<35 16:13 20:43 36:55 36:39 8,186 474 502 Laura Geurts Barneveld 2002 109e 5V<35 18:21 18:35 36:55 36:39 8,186 475 1049 Janita Willigenburg Ede Gld 1990 110e 5V<35 17:38 19:22 36:59 35:59 8,337 476 1050 Erik Aalbersberg Ede Gld 1987 164e 5M<35 17:38 19:21 36:59 35:59 8,337 477 935 Annet Potkamp Condoor 1 1977 79e 5V>35 17:44 19:32 37:16 36:49 8,148 478 934 Tamara IJdens Condoor 1 1979 80e 5V>35 17:44 19:32 37:16 36:49 8,148 479 820 Annika Kokee Voorthuizen 1988 111e 5V<35 18:47 18:43 37:30 36:56 8,123 480 859 Willy J Bomhof-van Beek Voorthuizen 1944 81e 5V>35 17:48 19:50 37:38 37:07 8,083 481 862 Eline Bomhof IJsselstein Ut 1972 82e 5V>35 17:48 19:51 37:38 37:08 8,079 482 800 Laura Groenenberg Barneveld 1986 112e 5V<35 17:44 20:24 38:07 37:33 7,989 483 1354 Anneloes van Ark Amersfoort 1971 83e 5V>35 18:37 19:36 38:12 36:47 8,156 484 295 Jolanda Lamberink Nijkerkerveen 1973 84e 5V>35 18:19 20:01 38:19 37:01 8,104 485 424 Danielle Nagtegaal Bunschoten-Spakenbur 1982 113e 5V<35 18:57 19:23 38:20 37:06 8,086 486 1204 Els van Dam Putten 1970 85e 5V>35 18:17 20:20 38:37 38:27 7,802 487 260 Dineke Lam Barneveld 1958 86e 5V>35 19:09 19:34 38:43 36:59 8,112 488 635 Wendy van der Linden Nijkerk Gld 1979 114e 5V<35 19:53 19:16 39:08 37:53 7,919 489 551 Lotte Klein Falckenborg Barneveld 1983 115e 5V<35 19:38 19:41 39:18 38:06 7,874 490 299 Melanie Knoops Woudenberg 1977 87e 5V>35 19:46 20:19 40:04 38:51 7,722 491 310 Nicole Jessen Leusden 1979 116e 5V<35 19:46 20:19 40:05 38:52 7,719 492 112 William Gielen Voorthuizen 1968 124e 5M>35 19:57 20:39 40:35 40:00 7,500 493 831 Johanna de Ruiter Voorthuizen 1983 117e 5V<35 19:13 21:26 40:39 40:14 7,457 494 1333 Jan de Wit Apeldoorn 1948 125e 5M>35 20:58 22:10 43:08 42:30 7,059