UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER
                                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Ronde 1  Finish   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- -------- --------  ------
    1    478  Dorus Arts                                       1986      1e Man       17:07    16:57    34:03    34:03  17,621 
    2    313  Dirk Londema               Arnhem                1980      2e Man       16:59    17:53    34:52    34:51  17,217 
    3    157  Arjen ter Heide            Doetinchem            1972      3e Man       18:34    18:52    37:26    37:26  16,028 
    4    243  Lennart de Lange           Amsterdam             1987      4e Man       18:37    19:13    37:50    37:48  15,873 
    5    479  Chris Henet                Bemmel                1959      5e Man       18:15    19:49    38:04    38:03  15,769 
    6    290  Nico Nieuwkerk             Apeldoorn             1969      6e Man       18:19    19:51    38:09    38:08  15,734 
    7    337  John Peters                Wehl                  1964      7e Man       19:20    19:18    38:38    38:35  15,551 
    8    189  Jesper de Groot            Weesp                 1991      8e Man       19:08    20:18    39:25    39:22  15,241 
    9    466  Arno te Brake              Nijmegen              1992      9e Man       19:51    20:15    40:06    40:04  14,975 
   10    282  Bart Jansen                Arnhem                1987     10e Man       19:22    20:49    40:10    40:08  14,950 
   11    259  Arthur Hilton              Duiven                1979     11e Man       20:03    20:22    40:24    40:22  14,864 
   12    250  Paul Visser                Duiven                1956     12e Man       20:26    20:00    40:26    40:22  14,864 
   13    342  Tristan Tieben             Zelhem                1980     13e Man       19:50    20:43    40:32    40:31  14,809 
   14    133  Niek Veldink               Westervoort           1981     14e Man       19:42    20:55    40:37    40:33  14,797 
   15    135  René Dieker                Arnhem                1969     15e Man       20:00    20:44    40:44    40:42  14,742 
   16    166  Eline de Jong              Didam                 1997      1e Vrouw     20:12    20:41    40:53    40:52  14,682 
   17    470  Roelof Kleis                                     1962     16e Man       20:08    21:28    41:35    41:33  14,440 
   18    467  Chris Gradussen            Duiven                1967     17e Man       20:00    21:41    41:40    41:38  14,412 
   19     57  Jasper Goedhart            Arnhem                1991     18e Man       20:26    21:22    41:47    41:44  14,377 
   20    433  Raymond Vleghert                                          19e Man       21:00    21:17    42:17    42:13  14,212 
   21    412  Henk Hoornenborg                                 1970     20e Man       20:54    21:33    42:26    42:08  14,241 
   22     79  Michel Roes                Doetinchem            1971     21e Man       21:10    21:30    42:40    42:32  14,107 
   23    362  Wim Kornelis               Duiven                1970     22e Man       21:16    21:34    42:49    42:35  14,090 
   24    455  Mark van Lieverloo                               1977     23e Man       21:02    21:50    42:52    42:49  14,013 
   25    475  Frank Thuss                Arnhem                1975     24e Man       21:03    21:54    42:56    42:52  13,997 
   26      9  Mark Hoos                  Huissen               1984     25e Man       21:39    21:18    42:56    42:43  14,046 
   27     13  René Berendsen             Westervoort           1967     26e Man       21:14    21:58    43:11    42:59  13,959 
   28    400  Renee Tijdink                                    1991      2e Vrouw     21:14    22:03    43:16    43:15  13,873 
   29     88  Vincent Janssen            Duiven                1977     27e Man       21:25    22:39    44:04    43:58  13,647 
   30     29  Erdwin Lap                 Duiven                1965     28e Man       21:30    22:35    44:04    44:02  13,626 
   31    158  Eric Berserik              Westervoort           1970     29e Man       22:27    21:44    44:10    43:50  13,688 
   32    474  Henny Fleijsman                                  1957     30e Man       21:57    22:18    44:14    44:11  13,580 
   33    144  Maarten Lastdrager         Zevenaar              1975     31e Man       22:15    22:14    44:28    44:18  13,544 
   34     72  Eric Molthoff              Angeren               1977     32e Man       22:11    22:42    44:53    44:52  13,373 
   35    304  Wesly Bolder               Duiven                1980     33e Man       22:32    22:42    45:14    44:49  13,388 
   36    379  Pepijn Tammeling           Zevenaar              1970     34e Man       22:20    23:08    45:28    45:17  13,250 
   37    160  Eric Pijffers              Rijssen               1987     35e Man       23:09    22:28    45:36    45:24  13,216 
   38    222  Danny Lindewegen           Nijmegen              1968     36e Man       22:34    23:08    45:42    45:26  13,206 
   39    110  Theo van der Staak         Westervoort           1959     37e Man       22:31    23:15    45:45    45:33  13,172 
   40    171  Max Landman                Bergschenhoek         1992     38e Man       23:10    22:43    45:53    45:37  13,153 
   41    293  Arie Jansen                Duiven                1956     39e Man       22:11    23:44    45:55    45:49  13,096 
   42     21  Jeroen Holtrop             Duiven                1977     40e Man       23:23    23:22    46:44    46:14  12,978 
   43    268  Joop Bakker                Duiven                1960     41e Man       23:14    23:42    46:55    46:38  12,866 
   44    188  Henk de Groot              Weesp                 1960     42e Man       23:11    23:50    47:00    46:44  12,839 
   45    383  Hans Theunissen            Arnhem                1968     43e Man       22:58    24:23    47:20    47:14  12,703 
   46    394  Pascal Lindeman            Zevenaar              1975     44e Man       22:57    24:26    47:23    47:15  12,698 
   47    476  Maurits Booltink           Duiven                1971     45e Man       23:14    24:15    47:29    47:25  12,654 
   48    102  Natasja Korda              Duiven                1966      3e Vrouw     23:58    23:35    47:32    47:22  12,667 
   49     24  Jorg de Goey               Duiven                1979     46e Man       23:25    24:33    47:57    47:51  12,539 
   50    182  Reinier Aartsen            Arnhem                1970     47e Man       23:32    24:31    48:02    47:56  12,517 

UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Ronde 1 Finish Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- ------ 51 380 Marco van Brenk Giesbeek 1968 48e Man 23:26 24:38 48:04 47:58 12,509 52 201 Jan-Willem Meulenbroeks Velp Gld 1976 49e Man 23:36 24:29 48:05 47:49 12,548 53 430 Flank de Vries 1971 50e Man 23:21 24:48 48:09 48:05 12,478 54 441 Marcel Walravens 1971 51e Man 22:57 25:33 48:30 48:25 12,392 55 255 Sander Spaans Lent 1987 52e Man 24:35 23:58 48:32 48:15 12,435 56 40 Wout Visschers Duiven 1949 53e Man 23:49 24:50 48:38 48:26 12,388 57 124 Richard Gouw Nijmegen 1970 54e Man 23:58 24:44 48:42 48:27 12,384 58 288 Roy Hammink Zevenaar 1988 55e Man 23:55 24:50 48:44 48:38 12,337 59 316 Johann van der Kamp Duiven 1956 56e Man 24:00 24:49 48:49 48:41 12,325 60 27 Edgar Frijlink Duiven 1962 57e Man 23:38 25:13 48:51 48:50 12,287 61 195 Gijs Boss Duiven 1991 58e Man 23:52 25:08 48:59 48:48 12,295 62 332 Marcel Moelands Zevenaar 1981 59e Man 25:18 23:44 49:02 48:43 12,316 63 464 Emma Berendsen 1967 4e Vrouw 24:28 24:35 49:03 48:52 12,278 64 482 Radjkumar Awadhpersad Westervoort 1985 60e Man 23:21 26:02 49:23 49:23 12,150 65 274 Peter-Paul de Winter Bilthoven 1962 61e Man 23:49 25:38 49:27 49:22 12,154 66 480 Theo Janssen Arnhem 1952 62e Man 24:05 25:32 49:37 49:03 12,232 67 116 Herma Inklaar Westervoort 1961 5e Vrouw 24:01 25:36 49:37 49:30 12,121 68 463 Ronald Swaen 1961 63e Man 24:30 25:12 49:42 49:24 12,146 69 279 Frans Verkerk Veenendaal 1961 64e Man 24:53 24:50 49:42 49:12 12,195 70 217 Frank Tiebosch Arnhem 1977 65e Man 24:52 24:53 49:44 49:30 12,121 71 49 Frank Heling Duiven 1970 66e Man 23:48 25:58 49:45 49:39 12,085 72 294 Albert Hulsebosch Arnhem 1975 67e Man 24:34 25:15 49:49 49:38 12,089 73 465 Ruud Burgers Westervoort 1963 68e Man 26:15 23:36 49:50 49:32 12,113 74 341 Robert Engel Duiven 1971 69e Man 24:53 24:57 49:50 49:43 12,068 75 97 Radboud Marijnissen Arnhem 1965 70e Man 24:22 26:12 50:33 50:02 11,992 76 199 Erik-Jan Berends Zwolle 1965 71e Man 25:23 25:20 50:43 50:36 11,858 77 96 August Peters Arnhem 1970 72e Man 24:58 25:50 50:47 50:16 11,936 78 280 Hans Peters Arnhem 1957 73e Man 25:57 25:02 50:59 50:32 11,873 79 361 Henk Hoogveldt Westervoort 1956 74e Man 25:18 25:57 51:14 51:06 11,742 80 99 Edwin Meuleman Duiven 1968 75e Man 25:46 25:31 51:17 50:51 11,799 81 315 Hans de Hoogt Westervoort 1966 76e Man 25:18 26:05 51:23 51:03 11,753 82 176 Edwin Frasa Duiven 1966 77e Man 24:37 26:55 51:31 51:27 11,662 83 149 Frits Isenbugel Duiven 1967 78e Man 24:38 27:00 51:38 51:34 11,635 84 287 Dreeuwes Dijkstra Duiven 1963 79e Man 24:57 26:44 51:41 51:29 11,654 85 73 Willem Heling Duiven 1964 80e Man 23:16 28:28 51:44 51:37 11,624 86 471 Danny Rutgers Oosterbeek 1976 81e Man 23:30 28:16 51:45 51:41 11,609 87 469 Bert Janssen Duiven 1948 82e Man 25:44 26:02 51:46 51:38 11,620 88 151 Joop Looman Westervoort 1947 83e Man 26:01 25:46 51:47 51:20 11,688 89 434 Loran Watboom 1969 84e Man 25:20 26:39 51:58 51:55 11,557 90 275 Roderick Bleiker Arnhem 1970 85e Man 25:44 26:47 52:31 52:19 11,469 91 352 Dennis Ammeraal Duiven 1976 86e Man 25:43 26:58 52:40 52:22 11,458 92 82 Marc Berghuis Ermelo 1967 87e Man 26:59 25:49 52:48 52:35 11,410 93 477 Monique van Arkel Aalten 1973 6e Vrouw 26:46 26:06 52:52 52:34 11,414 94 375 Patrick van `t Sant Westervoort 1981 88e Man 26:22 26:34 52:55 52:41 11,389 95 377 Wesley van t Sant Duiven 1983 89e Man 26:22 26:34 52:55 52:41 11,389 96 137 Gerard Wassing Duiven 1963 90e Man 26:31 26:28 52:58 52:24 11,450 97 303 Rob Tutert Loo Gld 1957 91e Man 26:18 26:51 53:09 52:55 11,339 98 249 Jos Palm Arnhem 1951 92e Man 26:23 26:58 53:20 53:03 11,310 99 253 Boukje de Boer Duiven 1982 7e Vrouw 26:19 27:02 53:21 53:11 11,282 100 472 Hans Jacobse Duiven 1970 93e Man 28:59 24:44 53:43 53:20 11,250
UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER Pag: 3 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Ronde 1 Finish Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- ------ 101 473 Jos Kukupessy 1956 94e Man 26:02 27:53 53:55 53:45 11,163 102 77 Susan de Visser Doetinchem 1974 8e Vrouw 26:42 27:19 54:01 53:53 11,135 103 308 Rianne de Jong Duiven 1965 9e Vrouw 27:06 27:04 54:09 53:50 11,146 104 122 Ronald van Hummel Westervoort 1961 95e Man 26:22 27:48 54:09 53:50 11,146 105 371 Jan Lensen Arnhem 1966 96e Man 27:05 27:04 54:09 53:50 11,146 106 323 Leon Ruesen Duiven 1954 97e Man 27:39 26:56 54:35 54:22 11,036 107 320 Isabel Ruesen Nijmegen 1990 10e Vrouw 27:39 26:56 54:35 54:22 11,036 108 345 Herald Meijer Westervoort 1964 98e Man 26:17 28:33 54:50 54:36 10,989 109 121 Fons Hardeman Westervoort 1970 99e Man 26:50 28:01 54:50 54:27 11,019 110 227 Frans Passchier Hengelo Gld 1950 100e Man 26:11 29:16 55:26 55:14 10,863 111 194 Froukje Zomer Beek-Ubbergen 1991 11e Vrouw 26:57 28:42 55:39 55:32 10,804 112 193 Rob Zomer Vlissingen 1957 101e Man 26:57 28:43 55:39 55:32 10,804 113 395 Elroy van het Hof Duiven 1968 102e Man 28:10 27:39 55:48 55:25 10,827 114 385 Edwin van der Aa Duiven 1959 103e Man 27:54 28:22 56:16 55:51 10,743 115 16 Mike Stoopendaal Duiven 1988 104e Man 28:42 27:34 56:16 55:40 10,778 116 372 Chris van der Aa Duiven 1951 105e Man 27:54 28:27 56:21 55:56 10,727 117 36 Henk Jansen Duiven 1959 106e Man 27:17 29:04 56:21 56:03 10,705 118 15 Tim Rosinga Arnhem 1981 107e Man 28:42 27:42 56:24 55:47 10,756 119 397 Angelic Cuevas Suarez Del Westervoort 1969 12e Vrouw 26:55 29:34 56:29 56:25 10,635 120 181 Danny Jonkman Arnhem 1971 13e Vrouw 28:00 28:42 56:42 56:16 10,664 121 382 Jellie van der Meer Arnhem 1966 14e Vrouw 27:53 29:05 56:57 56:48 10,563 122 322 Jan Bongers Westervoort 1949 108e Man 27:58 29:34 57:32 57:23 10,456 123 205 Germa Nass Groessen 1975 15e Vrouw 28:53 28:40 57:33 57:10 10,496 124 62 Eimert-Jan de Graaff Oosterbeek 1968 109e Man 28:17 29:22 57:39 57:23 10,456 125 65 Bas Elfrink Duiven 1962 110e Man 28:18 30:35 58:52 58:35 10,242 126 306 Arthur Haag Zevenaar 1966 111e Man 28:54 30:01 58:55 58:23 10,277 127 78 Michele Cotugno Duiven 1963 112e Man 29:16 29:41 58:56 58:33 10,248 128 22 Michael van Eizenga Duiven 1975 113e Man 28:55 30:03 58:57 58:26 10,268 129 353 Lonneke Ruesink Doetinchem 1982 16e Vrouw 29:18 30:10 59:28 59:14 10,129 130 367 Katja Meeuwsen-Nass Arnhem 1981 17e Vrouw 29:21 30:16 59:37 59:14 10,129 131 130 Fons Kooymans Arnhem 1953 114e Man 28:03 31:43 59:46 59:21 10,110 132 174 Renée Shortz Arnhem 1968 18e Vrouw 30:10 29:40 59:49 59:39 10,059 133 63 Cynthia de Graaff Oosterbeek 1970 19e Vrouw 30:09 29:47 59:55 59:39 10,059 134 6 Jolanda Arends-Wieleman Duiven 1957 20e Vrouw 29:45 30:18 1:00:03 59:44 10,045 135 161 Remco Jansen Rijssen 1988 115e Man 29:28 31:22 1:00:49 1:00:35 9,904 136 170 Nico de Groot Weesp 1961 116e Man 30:06 30:45 1:00:51 1:00:24 9,934 137 38 Danielle Beckers Zevenaar 1981 21e Vrouw 30:10 30:58 1:01:08 1:00:41 9,887 138 26 Heleen van den Hurk Duiven 1956 22e Vrouw 30:19 30:50 1:01:08 1:00:48 9,868 139 132 Theo Weiss Duiven 1963 117e Man 28:50 32:20 1:01:10 1:00:44 9,879 140 462 Ramon Driessen Duiven 1970 118e Man 34:39 27:07 1:01:46 1:01:22 9,777 141 218 Martin van Heteren Duiven 1965 119e Man 29:12 32:52 1:02:04 1:01:43 9,722 142 309 Simone Beerthuizen Amsterdam 1974 23e Vrouw 31:13 31:02 1:02:14 1:01:46 9,714 143 159 Linda Jonker Duiven 1965 24e Vrouw 31:13 31:02 1:02:15 1:01:46 9,714 144 324 Christie van Eldik Zevenaar 1968 25e Vrouw 31:40 30:36 1:02:16 1:02:06 9,662 145 278 John Baltissen Westervoort 1954 120e Man 31:40 30:41 1:02:20 1:02:11 9,649 146 85 Harry Görtzen Duiven 1947 121e Man 31:41 30:47 1:02:27 1:02:18 9,631 147 50 Dori Jager Duiven 1956 26e Vrouw 31:37 31:11 1:02:47 1:02:18 9,631 148 283 Muriel Willemsen Duiven 1973 27e Vrouw 31:33 31:22 1:02:54 1:02:33 9,592 149 297 Francine Aalbers Groessen 1972 28e Vrouw 31:32 31:26 1:02:58 1:02:37 9,582 150 246 Harry Hazewinkel Arnhem 1952 122e Man 30:56 32:48 1:03:43 1:03:25 9,461
UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER Pag: 4 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Ronde 1 Finish Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- ------ 151 343 Leonie van Betuw Westervoort 1983 29e Vrouw 31:35 32:29 1:04:03 1:03:48 9,404 152 19 Ina Kort Duiven 1967 30e Vrouw 31:34 32:43 1:04:16 1:03:44 9,414 153 47 Laura Janssen-de Jongh Duiven 1980 31e Vrouw 31:34 33:11 1:04:45 1:04:23 9,319 154 257 Robin Pieplenbosch Westervoort 1962 123e Man 33:29 32:08 1:05:37 1:05:07 9,214 155 258 Monica Pieplenbosch Westervoort 1974 32e Vrouw 33:29 32:08 1:05:37 1:05:08 9,212 156 226 Marga Boss Duiven 1954 33e Vrouw 32:23 33:48 1:06:11 1:05:49 9,116 157 312 Max Schulz Arnhem 1997 124e Man 32:23 34:19 1:06:41 1:06:41 8,998 158 311 Peter Schulz Arnhem 1960 125e Man 32:23 34:19 1:06:42 1:06:42 8,996 159 37 Fred Beckers Zevenaar 1956 126e Man 33:30 33:32 1:07:02 1:06:34 9,014 160 51 Henk Jager Duiven 1956 127e Man 33:19 34:23 1:07:41 1:07:12 8,929 161 25 Luc de Vries Arnhem 1970 128e Man 32:26 35:41 1:08:07 1:07:47 8,852 162 111 Linda van der Staak Westervoort 1963 34e Vrouw 34:40 36:14 1:10:53 1:10:29 8,513 163 186 Geertje Preuter Heteren 1953 35e Vrouw 34:45 36:58 1:11:43 1:11:16 8,419 164 138 Pim Assies-van Beusekom Arnhem 1987 129e Man 37:10 37:39 1:14:48 1:14:17 8,077 165 35 Sjan van Beusekom Duiven 1958 36e Vrouw 37:16 37:33 1:14:48 1:14:16 8,079