UITSLAGENLIJST - 12 KILOMETER
17-08-2014 20:55                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Ronde 1  Finish   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- -------- --------  ------
    1    151  Reinier van Dijken         Geldermalsen          1969      1e Man       24:29    26:15    50:45    50:44  14,310 
    2    146  Erik van Beurch            Kerkdriel             1981      2e Man       25:15    26:58    52:15    52:13  13,904 
    3     16  Dirk Hofman                's-Hertogenbosch      1984      3e Man       26:07    27:15    53:41    53:22  13,604 
    4     57  Erik de Jonge              Maarssen              1977      4e Man       27:02    27:44    54:53    54:45  13,260 
    5    144  Edwin Hofma                Den Bosch             1971      5e Man       27:48    27:29    55:18    55:17  13,132 
    6     34  Marco van Prooijen         's-Hertogenbosch      1965      6e Man       27:13    28:07    55:37    55:20  13,120 
    7     92  Frank van der Bom          's-Hertogenbosch      1988      7e Man       28:30    26:52    55:42    55:22  13,113 
    8     68  Ramon de Haas              's-Hertogenbosch      1964      8e Man       28:14    28:11    56:27    56:24  12,872 
    9     33  David van Dam              Rosmalen              1980      9e Man       28:07    28:23    56:44    56:29  12,853 
   10    156  Bas Boertien               Den Bosch             1972     10e Man       28:56    27:28    56:50    56:24  12,872 
   11     47  Erik Vos                   Veen                  1975     11e Man       27:26    29:35    57:02    57:00  12,737 
   12      1  Ronald den Teuling         's-Hertogenbosch      1974     12e Man       27:24    30:17    57:48    57:40  12,590 
   13     63  Ralph van den Bergh        's-Hertogenbosch      1962     13e Man       28:32    29:05    57:48    57:37  12,601 
   14    129  Mari Durieuy               Den Bosch             1966     14e Man       29:44    29:25    59:14    59:08  12,277 
   15    150  Frank Vullers              Rosmalen              1965     15e Man       30:14    29:06    59:28    59:19  12,239 
   16     59  Andre Marechal             's-Hertogenbosch      1975     16e Man       29:34    30:40  1:00:15  1:00:13  12,056 
   17     35  Ernst Holzmann             Barendrecht           1972     17e Man       30:41    29:22  1:00:23  1:00:02  12,093 
   18     12  Jeroen den Ouden           Schijndel             1987     18e Man       30:58    29:26  1:00:41  1:00:23  12,023 
   19     31  Rik van Gasteren           's-Hertogenbosch      1964     19e Man       30:14    31:06  1:01:36  1:01:20  11,837 
   20    145  Jody Taris                 Den Bosch             1984     20e Man       31:24    30:10  1:01:42  1:01:34  11,792 
   21     28  Niels Floris               Rosmalen              1983     21e Man       30:27    31:02  1:01:46  1:01:29  11,808 
   22     82  Joost Ploegmakers          's-Hertogenbosch      1980     22e Man       30:30    31:07  1:01:48  1:01:37  11,783 
   23      2  Patrick van Zoggel         's-Hertogenbosch      1979     23e Man       29:41    32:06  1:01:50  1:01:47  11,751 
   24     13  Jeroen Persons             Schijndel             1986     24e Man       30:59    30:50  1:02:05  1:01:48  11,748 
   25     22  Jop van de Wouw            Tilburg               1986     25e Man       29:50    32:25  1:02:40  1:02:15  11,663 
   26    136  Gert Jan van der Dussen    Empel                 1969     26e Man       31:02    31:31  1:02:44  1:02:33  11,607 
   27    140  Michiel van Rijn van Alke  Den Bosch             1982     27e Man       30:58    31:35  1:02:46  1:02:33  11,607 
   28     26  Sonja Verreijt             's-Hertogenbosch      1971      1e Vrouw     30:37    32:06  1:02:55  1:02:42  11,579 
   29    142  Richard Voets              Den Bosch             1978     28e Man       30:45    32:24  1:03:20  1:03:09  11,496 
   30     56  Lau Specken                Rosmalen              1958     29e Man       31:28    32:30  1:04:06  1:03:58  11,350 
   31    122  Helwi Teunissen            Den Bosch             1971     30e Man       32:35    31:40  1:04:25  1:04:15  11,300 
   32    117  Lars Evers                 Den Bosch             1973     31e Man       32:36    32:14  1:04:59  1:04:49  11,201 
   33     61  Serge Sonke                's-Hertogenbosch      1974     32e Man       32:39    32:28  1:05:15  1:05:06  11,152 
   34    137  Frits van Helsdingen       Rosmalen              1948     33e Man       31:13    34:03  1:05:20  1:05:16  11,124 
   35     97  Drese                      Den Bosch             1950     34e Man       32:21    32:55  1:05:30  1:05:16  11,124 
   36    130  Stefan Edwards             Empel                 1972     35e Man       32:45    33:06  1:05:56  1:05:50  11,028 
   37    149  Petra Diks                 Den Bosch             1981      2e Vrouw     32:19    33:46  1:06:18  1:06:04  10,989 
   38     29  Kara Klerx                 's-Hertogenbosch      1985     36e Man       32:43    34:23  1:07:24  1:07:06  10,820 
   39     21  Jurgen Dingemanse          Biggekerke            1967     37e Man       33:13    34:25  1:07:47  1:07:38  10,734 
   40     71  Sheila van Liempt-Slock    's-Hertogenbosch      1973      3e Vrouw     34:00    33:47  1:07:51  1:07:46  10,713 
   41     66  Sijntje Widlak             's-Hertogenbosch      1975      4e Vrouw     32:43    35:08  1:07:56  1:07:51  10,700 
   42     25  Philip de Groot            's-Hertogenbosch      1977     38e Man       32:31    36:09  1:08:40  1:08:39  10,575 
   43     90  Kirsten Mollet             's-Hertogenbosch      1983      5e Vrouw     34:27    34:11  1:08:42  1:08:37  10,581 
   44     60  Christ Duif                's-Hertogenbosch      1959     39e Man       34:56    33:37  1:08:49  1:08:33  10,591 
   45     24  Peter Thijssen             's-Hertogenbosch      1989     40e Man       34:27    34:11  1:08:53  1:08:38  10,578 
   46    138  Anton Soletti              Hedel                 1971     41e Man       34:47    34:17  1:09:11  1:09:03  10,514 
   47     23  Bianca de Laat             's-Hertogenbosch      1974      6e Vrouw     34:47    34:59  1:09:57  1:09:45  10,409 
   48     49  Cynthia van Sundert        's-Hertogenbosch      1970      7e Vrouw     34:27    35:20  1:10:00  1:09:46  10,406 
   49      7  Wesley Wels                's-Hertogenbosch      1981     42e Man       34:40    36:07  1:10:53  1:10:46  10,259 
   50     89  Peter Nouwen               's-Hertogenbosch      1980     43e Man       36:14    34:45  1:11:02  1:10:58  10,230 

UITSLAGENLIJST - 12 KILOMETER 17-08-2014 20:55 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Ronde 1 Finish Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- ------ 51 14 Jet Beekman 's-Hertogenbosch 1956 8e Vrouw 34:52 35:56 1:11:05 1:10:47 10,257 52 157 Henk van der Kammen Kerkdriel 1964 44e Man 33:35 37:40 1:11:37 1:11:15 10,189 53 15 Wendy Maartens 's-Hertogenbosch 1980 9e Vrouw 35:05 36:49 1:12:02 1:11:53 10,100 54 134 Yvonne Smulders Den Bosch 1964 10e Vrouw 35:03 37:25 1:12:37 1:12:27 10,021 55 135 Johan Smulders Empel 1962 45e Man 35:02 37:26 1:12:37 1:12:27 10,021 56 65 Bob Raaijmakers 's-Hertogenbosch 1971 46e Man 34:50 37:29 1:12:38 1:12:18 10,041 57 42 Benny Bouwmans Rosmalen 1967 47e Man 36:40 36:42 1:13:34 1:13:21 9,898 58 99 Sandor Bödl Kiralyszentistran, H 1951 48e Man 37:39 36:32 1:14:26 1:14:11 9,787 59 127 Cor Engels Den Bosch 1952 49e Man 36:12 38:32 1:14:48 1:14:44 9,715 60 102 Schipperheijn Den Bosch 1980 11e Vrouw 37:08 38:07 1:15:16 1:15:14 9,650 61 3 Bouwe de Vries 's-Hertogenbosch 1963 50e Man 38:08 37:01 1:15:16 1:15:08 9,663 62 20 Marcel Verdonk 's-Hertogenbosch 1976 51e Man 34:58 43:02 1:18:03 1:18:00 9,308 63 19 Lindy Wirken Vught 1959 12e Vrouw 38:48 42:38 1:21:43 1:21:26 8,915 64 46 Henk de Brake 's-Hertogenbosch 1954 52e Man 41:32 40:09 1:22:06 1:21:41 8,888 65 133 Gerti vd Sterren Empel 1974 13e Vrouw 39:27 42:51 1:22:29 1:22:18 8,821 66 132 Marion Nabuurs Rosmalen 1969 14e Vrouw 42:46 45:01 1:27:52 1:27:47 8,270