5 VAN WIJCHEN, AV WIJCHEN, , 30-08-2014
                      UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM GALA RUN
30-08-2014 21:45                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  1e ronde 2e ronde Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- -------- --------  ------
    1      9  Jesper van der Wielen      Wijchen               1991      1e Man        7:09     7:09    14:17    14:17  21,004 *
    2     24  Luc Schout                 GAC Gemert            1987      2e Man        7:23     7:25    14:48    14:47  20,293 
    3     20  Abdellah Dacha             Herkingen             1992      3e Man        7:08     7:43    14:51    14:51  20,202 
    4     29  Jorit van Malsen           Cifla                 1988      4e Man        7:20     7:43    15:03    15:02  19,956 
    5     14  Jorrit Cleij               Cifla                 1987      5e Man        7:24     7:42    15:06    15:06  19,868 
    6     15  Mike Foppen                Cifla                 1996      6e Man        7:31     7:39    15:10    15:09  19,802 
    7      4  Lars Geeritsen             Passaat               1994      7e Man        7:34     7:40    15:13    15:13  19,715 
    8      5  Milco Driessen             Hellas                1988      8e Man        7:34     7:45    15:20    15:19  19,587 
    9     21  Ramdan Snoussi             Herkingen             1988      9e Man        7:20     8:04    15:24    15:24  19,481 
   10     25  Gert-Jan Liefers           AV '34                1978     10e Man        7:31     7:59    15:30    15:29  19,376 
   11     23  Vincent Hazeleger          Trias                 1995     11e Man        7:25     8:10    15:34    15:34  19,272 
   12     27  Ralph van Houwelingen      Prins Hendrik         1994     12e Man        7:41     8:03    15:44    15:43  19,088 
   13      7  Wouter Dilling             Seven Hills Running   1990     13e Man        7:47     7:59    15:47    15:45  19,048 
   14      1  Joost van den Ende         Seven Hills Running   1988     14e Man        7:51     8:00    15:51    15:50  18,947 
   15     16  Youri Pessy                Cifla                 1994     15e Man        8:01     8:08    16:10    16:09  18,576 
   16     37  Maureen Koster             Phanos                1992      1e Vrouw      7:49     8:27    16:16    16:16  18,443 *
   17     10  Maarten van Ommen          Phoenix               1980     16e Man        8:06     8:14    16:19    16:19  18,386 
   18     12  Bram Koppenaal             NSAV 't Haasje        1991     17e Man        8:12     8:19    16:32    16:31  18,163 
   19     26  Mark Broekman              Phoenix               1985     18e Man        8:20     8:17    16:37    16:36  18,072 
   20     11  Niels Staring              Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1979     19e Man        8:22     8:20    16:43    16:42  17,964 
   21      8  Martijn Vos                Tilburg Road Runners  1980     20e Man        8:12     8:31    16:44    16:42  17,964 
   22      2  Ruud van der Meulen        Cifla                 1976     21e Man        8:19     8:38    16:58    16:56  17,717 
   23     41  Marlin van Hal             De Keien              1993      2e Vrouw      8:29     8:31    17:00    16:59  17,664 
   24     33  Mariska Dute               Loopgroep PK          1985      3e Vrouw      8:35     8:30    17:05    17:05  17,561 
   25     32  Sarah Lahti                Wijchen               1995      4e Vrouw      8:29     8:46    17:15    17:14  17,408 
   26     42  Irene van Lieshout         De Keien              1993      5e Vrouw      8:29     8:59    17:27    17:27  17,192 
   27     38  Marije Peters              Seven Hills Running   1993      6e Vrouw      8:46     8:53    17:39    17:38  17,013 
   28     39  Lotte Jacobs               HAC                   1988      7e Vrouw      8:46     9:00    17:46    17:45  16,901 
   29     36  Marijke de Visser          Phoenix               1993      8e Vrouw      8:34     9:46    18:20    18:20  16,364 
   30     43  Esmé Möricke               Cifla                 1979      9e Vrouw      9:06     9:18    18:25    18:24  16,304 
   31     35  Karen Wijlaars             Prins Hendrik         1977     10e Vrouw      9:06     9:38    18:46    18:44  16,014 
   32     31  Charissa Koetsier          Nijmegen              1990     11e Vrouw      9:16     9:35    18:52    18:51  15,915