5 VAN WIJCHEN, AV WIJCHEN, , 30-08-2014
                     UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM RECREANTEN
30-08-2014 21:44                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  1e ronde 2e ronde Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- -------- --------  ------
    1    276  Koen Willems               Wijchen               1993      1e Msen       8:33     8:43    17:16    17:16  17,375 
    2    319  Floris Wardenaar           Ewijk                 1980      2e Msen       8:33     8:45    17:19    17:18  17,341 
    3    240  Milan Perc                 Cifla                 1971      3e Msen       8:36     8:58    17:35    17:34  17,078 
    4    113  Stefan van Schendel        Atletiek Maastricht   1990      4e Msen       8:50     8:53    17:44    17:43  16,933 
    5     72  Michael van Baal           Statina               1994      5e Msen       8:40     9:14    17:54    17:54  16,760 
    6    261  Alex de Groot              Cifla                 1998      1e J18        8:40     9:24    18:03    18:03  16,620 
    7    233  Joeri Spoor                Asterix               1990      6e Msen       9:13     9:09    18:22    18:21  16,349 
    8    285  Remco Wieskamp             Nijmegen              1990      7e Msen       8:55     9:30    18:24    18:24  16,304 
    9    229  Brand Teun van Den         De Keien              1997      2e J18        9:18     9:19    18:37    18:36  16,129 
   10    239  Jeroen Driessen            AV Wijchen            1990      8e Msen       9:11     9:27    18:38    18:37  16,115 
   11     82  Arno Luft                  Nijmegen              1965      9e Msen       9:15     9:27    18:44    18:42  16,043 
   12    227  Martien Peters             AV Wijchen            1987     10e Msen       9:10     9:33    18:44    18:43  16,028 
   13    156  Wessel Dubbe               Nijmegen              1965     11e Msen       9:15     9:29    18:45    18:43  16,028 
   14    226  Arno Nieuwenhuizen         Ter Aar               1977     12e Msen       8:58     9:50    18:49    18:48  15,957 
   15    145  Paul Wolters               Tilburg               1982     13e Msen       9:10     9:40    18:53    18:49  15,943 
   16    303  Michael van der Lubbe      Nijmegen              1969     14e Msen       9:15     9:41    18:57    18:56  15,845 
   17    202  Jesse Oomen                De Keien              1996      3e J18        9:18     9:43    19:03    19:01  15,776 
   18    195  Paul Dekker                Cifla                 1969     15e Msen       9:32     9:31    19:04    19:03  15,748 
   19    309  Maarten van Mierlo         Arnhem                1959     16e Msen       9:32     9:42    19:14    19:14  15,598 
   20     56  Stefan Kappert             Wijchen               1986     17e Msen       9:26     9:49    19:17    19:14  15,598 
   21    124  Jeroen Liefrink            AV Wijchen            1975     18e Msen       9:36     9:50    19:28    19:26  15,437 
   22    176  Clemens Vollebergh         Dutch Runners         1963     19e Msen       9:37     9:56    19:34    19:33  15,345 
   23     96  Jurn van Gisteren          Oss '78               1984     20e Msen       9:40     9:57    19:38    19:37  15,293 
   24    310  Ettienne Jansen            Nijmegen              1983     21e Msen       9:34    10:03    19:39    19:36  15,306 
   25    146  Patric Poos                AV Wijchen            1972     22e Msen       9:35    10:06    19:42    19:40  15,254 
   26    290  Sjoerd Nijenhuis           Wijchen               1977     23e Msen       9:41    10:07    19:51    19:48  15,152 
   27    158  Frank Wennekes             Wijchen               1974     24e Msen       9:41    10:11    19:55    19:51  15,113 
   28    111  Dennis van den Broek       Wijchen               1991     25e Msen      11:49     8:03    19:56    19:51  15,113 
   29    242  Andy Corbeek               Millingen aan de Rij  1967     26e Msen       9:48    10:07    19:59    19:54  15,075 
   30    175  Joop van Berkel            Grave                 1955     27e Msen       9:49    10:08    20:00    19:57  15,038 
   31    179  Hans Maarse                AV Wijchen            1968     28e Msen       9:54    10:06    20:02    19:59  15,013 
   32    143  Bart Gruppelaar            Nijmegen              1990     29e Msen       9:26    10:34    20:04    20:00  15,000 
   33    274  Dyon Klaassen              Beuningen             1989     30e Msen       9:51    10:09    20:05    19:59  15,013 
   34    136  Jasper Schmitz             Nijmegen              1994     31e Msen      10:05     9:54    20:09    19:59  15,013 
   35    100  Leon de Baat               Wijchen               1969     32e Msen       9:58    10:06    20:10    20:04  14,950 
   36    108  Gijs Hendriks              Wijchen               1991     33e Msen       9:56    10:11    20:11    20:07  14,913 
   37    161  Gertjan Baams              Nijmegen              1969     34e Msen       9:41    10:30    20:12    20:11  14,864 
   38    120  Rick de Bruin              AV Wijchen            2001      4e J18        9:48    10:24    20:12    20:12  14,851 
   39     93  Andre ter Horst            Nijmegen Atletiek     1975     35e Msen       9:50    10:24    20:18    20:13  14,839 
   40    199  Frank Hollander            Ochten                1972     36e Msen       9:44    10:29    20:18    20:13  14,839 
   41     60  Jens Gerrits               AV Wijchen            1999      5e J18        9:47    10:31    20:19    20:18  14,778 
   42     79  Wouter Kegge               Wijchen               1984     37e Msen       8:33    11:45    20:19    20:18  14,778 
   43    289  Rene Trieling              Wijchen               1968     38e Msen      10:13    10:07    20:22    20:20  14,754 
   44    238  Derk Venema                Wijchen               1976     39e Msen      10:12    10:10    20:26    20:22  14,730 
   45    266  Paul Allen                 Wijchen               1959     40e Msen      10:04    10:11    20:26    20:14  14,827 
   46    277  Peter van Gils             Wijchen               1955     41e Msen      10:07    10:20    20:29    20:27  14,670 
   47    189  Lennart Ruijs              Oss '78               1980     42e Msen      10:02    10:28    20:34    20:30  14,634 
   48     81  Mario Meijer               Elst Gld              1970     43e Msen      10:23    10:13    20:46    20:35  14,575 
   49     63  Daan Reijnen               AV Wijchen            1998      6e J18       10:30    10:09    20:49    20:39  14,528 
   50    317  Johan van Hal              Mill                  1970     44e Msen      10:13    10:41    20:56    20:54  14,354 

5 VAN WIJCHEN, AV WIJCHEN, , 30-08-2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM RECREANTEN 30-08-2014 21:44 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ 1e ronde 2e ronde Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- ------ 51 142 Bernard de Vree Nijmegen 1989 45e Msen 10:01 10:53 20:58 20:54 14,354 52 92 Paul Meijaard Malden 1972 46e Msen 10:03 10:56 21:02 20:58 14,308 53 252 Max Muller Nijmegen 2001 7e J18 9:58 11:04 21:03 21:02 14,263 54 280 Rene van Diest Bemmel 1975 47e Msen 10:15 10:47 21:04 21:01 14,274 55 291 Mark Derks Grave 1985 48e Msen 10:36 10:17 21:05 20:53 14,366 56 190 Ton Pauw AV Wijchen 1957 49e Msen 10:23 10:43 21:09 21:06 14,218 57 61 Sjoerd Peters Wijchen 1982 50e Msen 10:51 10:10 21:14 21:01 14,274 58 191 Bert Bruins Wijchen 1962 51e Msen 10:35 10:37 21:15 21:11 14,162 59 246 Mark Wolff Wijchen 1970 52e Msen 10:27 10:42 21:19 21:08 14,196 60 287 Remco van Gaal Wijchen 1975 53e Msen 10:44 10:23 21:23 21:07 14,207 61 247 Bart Wolff Wijchen 1999 8e J18 10:26 10:48 21:25 21:14 14,129 62 123 Marco Rossen Wijchen 1990 54e Msen 10:14 11:03 21:26 21:17 14,096 63 308 Marielle Ferraye Nijmegen 1983 1e Vsen 10:21 11:04 21:26 21:24 14,019 64 259 André Driessen Wijchen 1964 55e Msen 10:39 11:01 21:45 21:40 13,846 65 293 Frank van Gaal Beuningen 1971 56e Msen 10:42 11:02 21:50 21:44 13,804 66 140 Michael Arnoldussen Nijmegen 1987 57e Msen 10:49 10:54 21:52 21:42 13,825 67 311 Peter Nuyens Volendam 1948 58e Msen 10:25 11:27 21:53 21:52 13,720 68 103 Gerard Bijlholt Rosmalen 1973 59e Msen 10:49 10:44 21:55 21:32 13,932 69 112 Celeste van Rinsum Atletiek Maastricht 1989 2e Vsen 10:47 11:10 21:57 21:56 13,678 70 234 Lissa Gunsing Ravenstein 1994 3e Vsen 10:48 11:09 21:59 21:57 13,667 71 74 Frans de Waal Cifla 1954 60e Msen 10:33 11:27 22:00 21:59 13,647 72 76 Geert Caniels AV Wijchen 1965 61e Msen 10:48 11:10 22:01 21:57 13,667 73 186 Judith Mulder 's-Gravenhage 1983 4e Vsen 10:44 11:28 22:17 22:12 13,514 74 224 Johan Remmers Wijchen 1979 62e Msen 10:35 11:39 22:19 22:13 13,503 75 84 Els Van den Eede Ubbergen 1974 5e Vsen 11:01 11:20 22:25 22:21 13,423 76 181 Niels Schuwer Eindhoven 2000 9e J18 10:52 11:30 22:27 22:22 13,413 77 315 Pieter Hendriks Hernen 1998 10e J18 11:13 10:52 22:30 22:04 13,595 78 106 Jeroen Wolters Nijmegen 1980 63e Msen 11:05 11:20 22:32 22:24 13,393 79 102 Joris de Baat AV Wijchen 2002 11e J18 10:58 11:36 22:34 22:34 13,294 80 94 Paul Bormans Rosmalen 1976 64e Msen 10:47 11:29 22:37 22:15 13,483 81 312 Geert Derks Wijchen 1964 65e Msen 10:38 12:00 22:43 22:38 13,255 82 200 Esther Jansen AV Wijchen 1992 6e Vsen 11:17 11:34 22:53 22:50 13,139 83 217 Michel Theunisse Bergharen 1970 66e Msen 11:29 11:19 22:55 22:48 13,158 84 209 Theo Janssen Steenberg Bergharen 1966 67e Msen 11:30 11:20 22:55 22:49 13,148 85 257 Roel de Grunt Overasselt 2001 12e J18 11:22 11:30 22:56 22:52 13,120 86 300 Koen Verharen Wijchen 1982 68e Msen 11:11 11:36 22:57 22:46 13,177 87 115 Harold van Woezik Bergharen 1965 69e Msen 11:23 11:28 23:01 22:50 13,139 88 178 Chris Berry Wijchen 1965 70e Msen 11:36 11:18 23:01 22:53 13,110 89 231 Karl Rambach AV Wijchen 1959 71e Msen 11:16 11:31 23:05 22:47 13,168 90 302 Dennis van Dongen Wijchen 1962 72e Msen 11:37 11:14 23:07 22:51 13,129 91 193 Werner Erkelens Bergharen 1965 73e Msen 11:20 11:38 23:09 22:58 13,062 92 119 Peter de Knegt Wijchen 1965 74e Msen 11:37 11:12 23:10 22:48 13,158 93 201 Aron van der Sterren Wijchen 1996 13e J18 10:49 12:20 23:11 23:08 12,968 94 292 Sten knuiman Wijchen 1970 75e Msen 11:25 11:38 23:13 23:02 13,025 95 210 Jurgen Radstake Zutphen 1973 76e Msen 11:31 11:41 23:14 23:11 12,940 96 203 Paul Jansen AV Wijchen 1958 77e Msen 11:36 11:38 23:21 23:14 12,912 97 184 Yvonne Rikkers-Arts Wijchen 1978 7e Vsen 11:40 11:34 23:21 23:13 12,922 98 221 Bart Steeg Wijchen 1955 78e Msen 11:14 11:57 23:23 23:11 12,940 99 148 Hoss Wilstra Lopersgroep Deurne 1966 79e Msen 11:25 12:00 23:28 23:24 12,821 100 182 Juno Schuwer Eindhoven Atletiek 2002 14e J18 11:42 11:41 23:28 23:23 12,830
5 VAN WIJCHEN, AV WIJCHEN, , 30-08-2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM RECREANTEN 30-08-2014 21:44 Pag: 3 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ 1e ronde 2e ronde Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- ------ 101 180 Mark Schuwer Eindhoven 1967 80e Msen 11:42 11:45 23:33 23:27 12,793 102 230 Erik Gerritsen Wijchen 1969 81e Msen 11:30 11:58 23:35 23:28 12,784 103 301 Roland de Haan Wijchen 1977 82e Msen 11:22 12:10 23:41 23:32 12,748 104 77 Jan Willemsen AV Wijchen 1958 83e Msen 12:01 11:35 23:43 23:35 12,721 105 270 Ronald van Lohuizen Nijmegen 1963 84e Msen 11:47 11:55 23:43 23:41 12,667 106 196 Mieke Akkermans Lent 1965 8e Vsen 11:35 11:59 23:43 23:34 12,730 107 251 Han Philipsen Beuningen Gld 1968 85e Msen 11:37 12:05 23:53 23:42 12,658 108 138 Erik-jan van Sas Nijmegen 1978 86e Msen 11:47 12:07 24:03 23:53 12,561 109 265 Emiel van Raaij Wijchen 1976 87e Msen 11:43 12:16 24:06 23:58 12,517 110 122 Bert de Koning AV Wijchen 1959 88e Msen 11:46 12:15 24:08 24:00 12,500 111 109 Kevin Brouwer Wijchen 1984 89e Msen 11:12 12:42 24:12 23:53 12,561 112 260 Milan Francot Nijmegen 1981 90e Msen 11:57 12:07 24:13 24:04 12,465 113 80 Ilse Gerrits AV Wijchen 1970 9e Vsen 11:54 12:21 24:21 24:15 12,371 114 297 Sander van Luik Wijchen 1968 91e Msen 12:01 12:13 24:21 24:14 12,380 115 166 Bob Klaver Overasselt 1968 92e Msen 12:17 12:02 24:37 24:19 12,337 116 212 Jelske van der Hoe Nijmegen 1982 10e Vsen 12:12 12:21 24:38 24:32 12,228 117 228 Alvin Polenewen Duiven 1983 93e Msen 11:42 12:43 24:38 24:25 12,287 118 159 Edwin van Casteren Druten 1966 94e Msen 12:02 12:33 24:39 24:34 12,212 119 214 Petra Kolvenbach Dutch Runners 1972 11e Vsen 12:00 12:33 24:42 24:32 12,228 120 211 Geert Gerrits Wijchen 1967 95e Msen 11:57 12:42 24:46 24:38 12,179 121 205 Zoran Steinmann Wijchen 1986 96e Msen 12:44 11:38 24:47 24:22 12,312 122 134 René Gabriëls Eindhoven 1983 97e Msen 12:30 11:54 24:48 24:23 12,303 123 57 Bart Mulder AV Wijchen 2000 15e J18 11:56 12:53 24:49 24:48 12,097 124 164 Mark Leeuwenburgh Wijchen 1966 98e Msen 11:52 12:53 24:51 24:45 12,121 125 281 Rob Vos Wijchen 1964 99e Msen 12:27 12:04 24:54 24:31 12,237 126 215 Li Gielen Social Mile 1969 100e Msen 12:12 12:21 24:56 24:33 12,220 127 174 Job Kuipers Nijmegen 1975 101e Msen 12:13 12:21 24:56 24:33 12,220 128 168 Theo Suppers Nederasselt 1958 102e Msen 11:54 12:53 24:59 24:46 12,113 129 163 Annemarie Latta AV Wijchen 1965 12e Vsen 12:34 12:20 25:03 24:54 12,048 130 288 Vera Trieling Wijchen 2000 1e V18 11:55 13:11 25:07 25:05 11,960 131 187 Jelte de Jager AV Wijchen 2000 16e J18 11:56 13:13 25:10 25:08 11,936 132 219 Hester Gerritsen AV Wijchen 1972 13e Vsen 12:39 12:25 25:11 25:03 11,976 133 295 Paul van rezen Wijchen 1985 103e Msen 12:28 12:41 25:21 25:09 11,928 134 318 R. de Bruin Nijmegen 1965 104e Msen 12:11 13:06 25:23 25:17 11,866 135 250 Rick van der Plas Wijchen 1968 105e Msen 12:26 12:35 25:26 25:01 11,992 136 173 Jarmo Slutter Wijchen 2002 17e J18 12:47 12:26 25:27 25:13 11,897 137 304 Hugo Vos Alverna 1969 106e Msen 12:15 13:03 25:27 25:17 11,866 138 71 Rene Smulders AV Wijchen 1960 107e Msen 12:31 12:47 25:30 25:18 11,858 139 216 Marja Meeuwisz Dutch Runners 1963 14e Vsen 12:44 12:27 25:33 25:11 11,913 140 296 Wiljan Peters Zeeland 1978 108e Msen 12:28 12:54 25:33 25:21 11,834 141 322 Kirsten Slutter Wijchen 1973 15e Vsen 12:47 12:33 25:34 25:20 11,842 142 169 Celine van Bergen Wijchen 1989 16e Vsen 12:42 12:40 25:34 25:22 11,827 143 165 Djien Kwik Fit 1969 109e Msen 12:35 12:51 25:38 25:26 11,796 144 149 Peter Achten AV Wijchen 1967 110e Msen 12:48 12:45 25:38 25:32 11,749 145 275 Thom Waterval Wijchen 2000 18e J18 12:42 12:47 25:42 25:29 11,772 146 278 Maurice Rosbender Wijchen 1977 111e Msen 12:20 13:08 25:45 25:27 11,788 147 58 Anneke van Hal Wijchen 1979 17e Vsen 12:33 12:57 25:45 25:30 11,765 148 284 Dennis Kerstens Cuijk 1978 112e Msen 12:50 12:36 25:48 25:26 11,796 149 59 Giel van Oers Wijchen 1977 113e Msen 12:36 12:58 25:48 25:33 11,742 150 95 Francis Toonen Oss '78 1975 18e Vsen 12:44 13:02 25:51 25:45 11,650
5 VAN WIJCHEN, AV WIJCHEN, , 30-08-2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM RECREANTEN 30-08-2014 21:44 Pag: 4 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ 1e ronde 2e ronde Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- ------ 151 144 Vera van Dreumel Druten 1975 19e Vsen 12:44 13:01 25:51 25:44 11,658 152 127 Evi de Meijer Nijmegen 1988 20e Vsen 12:38 13:05 25:52 25:43 11,666 153 128 Petri Turunen Nijmegen 1984 114e Msen 12:38 13:05 25:53 25:43 11,666 154 320 Daan Peters Wijchen 2002 19e J18 12:55 12:50 26:02 25:45 11,650 155 272 Stef Renkens Wijchen 1991 115e Msen 12:23 13:28 26:03 25:50 11,613 156 248 Eveliene Wolff Wijchen 2001 2e V18 13:19 12:56 26:26 26:15 11,429 157 117 Eveline Gradussen AV Wijchen 1956 21e Vsen 13:11 13:00 26:29 26:11 11,458 158 154 Roel Jansen Chorleywood (GBR) 1969 116e Msen 12:49 13:24 26:33 26:13 11,443 159 155 Sabrina Jansen Chorleywood (GBR) 2003 3e V18 12:49 13:25 26:34 26:14 11,436 160 98 Marijke Kloosterboer Wijchen 1985 22e Vsen 13:34 12:51 26:41 26:25 11,356 161 282 Peter van Paassen Wijchen 1966 117e Msen 13:06 13:13 26:42 26:19 11,400 162 162 Mike Flaton Wijchen 1967 118e Msen 13:02 13:30 26:44 26:32 11,307 163 110 Ietie Bijl Hernen 1950 23e Vsen 13:04 13:39 26:46 26:42 11,236 164 262 Hans de Milde AV Wijchen 1964 119e Msen 13:02 13:34 26:50 26:35 11,285 165 97 Nicole de Baat Wijchen 1970 24e Vsen 13:06 13:35 26:54 26:40 11,250 166 222 Marloes Steeg Wijchen 1991 25e Vsen 13:04 13:42 26:56 26:46 11,208 167 69 Cyrelle Janssen Grave 1985 26e Vsen 13:14 13:28 26:57 26:42 11,236 168 273 Maik Drolenga Nijmegen 1990 120e Msen 12:59 13:55 27:06 26:53 11,159 169 139 Joost Schellekens Wijchen 1977 121e Msen 13:20 13:41 27:14 27:00 11,111 170 192 Lambert van Beusekom AV Wijchen 1960 122e Msen 13:15 13:42 27:21 26:57 11,132 171 208 Janneke Römer-Loeffen Wijchen 1985 27e Vsen 13:50 13:09 27:21 26:58 11,125 172 279 Hennie Diest Bemmel 1951 123e Msen 13:08 14:11 27:27 27:18 10,989 173 207 Willy Loeffen Wijchen 1954 124e Msen 13:51 13:16 27:29 27:07 11,063 174 307 Leo Fleuren Overasselt 1970 125e Msen 13:34 13:50 27:37 27:23 10,956 175 177 Joop Coolen Wijchen 1949 126e Msen 13:23 14:05 27:38 27:28 10,922 176 241 Els Driessen AV Wijchen 1964 28e Vsen 13:28 13:57 27:41 27:24 10,949 177 220 Tren Gerritsen AV Wijchen 2000 20e J18 13:43 13:53 27:44 27:35 10,876 178 243 Ron Jansen van der Wielen Wijchen 1964 127e Msen 13:29 13:51 27:45 27:19 10,982 179 321 Marian Peters Wijchen 1970 29e Vsen 13:32 13:58 27:46 27:29 10,916 180 137 Marc van de Ven Wijchen 1970 128e Msen 13:14 14:15 27:47 27:29 10,916 181 225 Masjel van Ooijen Druten 1956 129e Msen 14:00 13:35 27:51 27:35 10,876 182 263 Manon de Milde AV Wijchen 1996 4e V18 13:30 14:20 27:52 27:49 10,785 183 183 Henk de Leeuw Beneden-Leeuwen 1953 130e Msen 14:00 13:38 27:53 27:37 10,863 184 314 H. op ten Berg Wijchen 1963 131e Msen 13:57 13:39 27:53 27:36 10,870 185 313 I op ten Berg Wijchen 1962 132e Msen 13:58 13:40 27:53 27:37 10,863 186 267 Jeanette van Raaij Wijchen 1975 30e Vsen 13:45 14:02 27:55 27:46 10,804 187 253 Ole S Jensen Wijchen 1960 133e Msen 13:37 14:07 27:55 27:43 10,824 188 305 Marlies Artz Nijmegen 1967 31e Vsen 14:07 13:46 28:06 27:52 10,766 189 306 Yvonne Artz Overasselt 1965 32e Vsen 14:07 13:46 28:06 27:53 10,759 190 75 Mieke Klinkhamer AV Wijchen 1956 33e Vsen 13:59 13:50 28:07 27:48 10,791 191 172 Quentin Sterkendries Wijchen 2002 21e J18 14:01 13:43 28:08 27:44 10,817 192 171 Levi Sterkendries Wijchen 2002 22e J18 14:00 13:44 28:09 27:44 10,817 193 170 Sven Sterkendries Wijchen 1979 134e Msen 14:00 13:45 28:09 27:44 10,817 194 132 Jeroen Peters Lent 1990 135e Msen 13:01 14:49 28:14 27:50 10,778 195 237 Nena Schoonbeek Wijchen 2000 5e V18 14:04 13:53 28:15 27:56 10,740 196 194 Bas Verhelst Wijchen 1961 136e Msen 13:59 14:01 28:20 27:59 10,721 197 150 Mirjam Raanhuis AV Wijchen 1965 34e Vsen 14:35 13:31 28:23 28:06 10,676 198 157 Rowella Kuijpers Wijchen 1975 35e Vsen 13:50 14:14 28:25 28:04 10,689 199 135 Tessa Warren Wijchen 1982 36e Vsen 13:47 14:25 28:26 28:12 10,638 200 271 Jolanda Hendriks Wijchen 1977 37e Vsen 14:04 14:04 28:28 28:08 10,664
5 VAN WIJCHEN, AV WIJCHEN, , 30-08-2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM RECREANTEN 30-08-2014 21:44 Pag: 5 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ 1e ronde 2e ronde Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- ------ 201 298 Marcel Clauzing Beuningen 1962 137e Msen 13:41 14:33 28:31 28:13 10,632 202 206 Gerrie van Loon Druten 1956 38e Vsen 14:04 14:21 28:33 28:25 10,557 203 188 Paula van den Hoogen AV Wijchen 1988 39e Vsen 14:05 14:15 28:38 28:19 10,594 204 232 Marloes Kleinjan Arnhem 1981 40e Vsen 13:54 14:23 28:39 28:17 10,607 205 236 Renske Schoonbeek AV Wijchen 1970 41e Vsen 14:04 14:19 28:42 28:23 10,570 206 125 Anja van Elk-Coenders Druten 1965 42e Vsen 14:04 14:40 28:51 28:44 10,441 207 131 Jennifer Bod Arnhem 1987 43e Vsen 14:06 14:45 29:04 28:51 10,399 208 130 Maren van Hal Arnhem 1982 44e Vsen 14:06 14:45 29:05 28:51 10,399 209 255 Vera de Grunt Overasselt 2003 6e V18 14:09 14:50 29:08 28:58 10,357 210 107 Marieke Lindenschot Nijmegen 1985 45e Vsen 14:06 14:47 29:11 28:53 10,387 211 264 Angelique Kersten Wijchen 1971 46e Vsen 14:44 14:15 29:16 28:58 10,357 212 256 Marlon Martens Wijchen 1972 47e Vsen 14:27 14:49 29:38 29:16 10,251 213 283 Wout Vos Wijchen 1961 138e Msen 14:59 14:31 29:55 29:30 10,169 214 185 Francois Hormes AV Wijchen 1972 139e Msen 14:22 15:28 29:58 29:49 10,061 215 223 Meera Jansen Chorleywood (GBR) 1971 48e Vsen 14:46 15:13 30:19 29:59 10,006 216 91 Anita van Doorn AV Wijchen 1971 49e Vsen 14:57 15:17 30:22 30:13 9,928 217 198 Marianne Reedijk Ochten 1975 50e Vsen 15:10 15:04 30:22 30:13 9,928 218 51 Judith Vlaswinkel Wijchen 1969 51e Vsen 14:44 15:33 30:36 30:17 9,906 219 147 Ton Weijers AV Wijchen 1951 140e Msen 14:49 15:47 30:55 30:36 9,804 220 121 Truus de Koning-Burger AV Wijchen 1959 52e Vsen 15:00 15:48 31:08 30:48 9,740 221 99 Petra Hordijk Wijchen 1984 53e Vsen 16:05 15:01 31:20 31:06 9,646 222 73 Alfred Mosselaar Ede Gld 1976 141e Msen 15:17 15:50 31:25 31:07 9,641 223 249 Suzanne van der Wielen Wijchen 1969 54e Vsen 15:31 15:49 31:40 31:19 9,580 224 299 Britt v/d Wiele Wijchen 1987 55e Vsen 15:31 15:49 31:40 31:20 9,574 225 286 Miranda van Gaal van Leen Wijchen 1975 56e Vsen 15:39 16:04 32:00 31:43 9,459 226 245 Yvette Kisters Nijmegen 1972 57e Vsen 15:47 16:09 32:07 31:55 9,399 227 244 Maike Van Zanten-Hofman Nijmegen 1972 58e Vsen 15:47 16:09 32:07 31:55 9,399 228 269 Jeroen van Leeuwen Herpen 2000 23e J18 16:45 15:41 32:51 32:25 9,254 229 52 Carlijn Vlaswinkel Wijchen 1998 7e V18 16:06 16:33 32:58 32:39 9,188 230 294 Cindy Hagenstein Wijchen 1966 59e Vsen 16:10 16:41 33:07 32:51 9,132 231 268 Nelly van Leeuwen Herpen 1968 60e Vsen 16:45 15:58 33:09 32:43 9,170 232 254 Thessa de Baat Wijchen 2000 8e V18 16:13 17:01 33:29 33:14 9,027 233 160 Petra van Dongen Wijchen 1966 61e Vsen 16:05 17:08 33:31 33:12 9,036 234 151 Carlijn Gerrits Wijchen 1991 62e Vsen 16:07 17:24 33:37 33:30 8,955 235 78 Thea van der Ende Wijchen 1972 63e Vsen 16:49 17:32 34:41 34:20 8,738 236 64 Ilse Remmers Nijmegen 1972 64e Vsen 16:27 18:54 35:41 35:21 8,487