UITSLAGENLIJST - 6 KILOMETER
17-08-2014 20:55                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1    128  Bram Koppenaal             Nijmegen              1991      1e Man       20:59    20:59  17,299 
    2    126  Andre Boel                 Den Bosch             1971      2e Man       23:08    23:07  15,703 
    3     44  Patrick van Gurp           Drunen                1973      3e Man       24:39    24:37  14,746 
    4    148  Remi van Oosterhou         Nijmegen              1994      4e Man       24:45    24:44  14,677 
    5     79  Martin Jansen              's-Hertogenbosch      1969      5e Man       24:50    24:50  14,617 
    6    124  Ger Willink                Den Bosch             1961      6e Man       25:47    25:45  14,097 
    7     84  Michiel Janssen            Veghel                1982      7e Man       26:25    26:02  13,944 
    8    143  Sebastian Meesers          Den Bosch             1983      8e Man       27:04    26:41  13,604 
    9     54  Marcel Rietkerk            's-Hertogenbosch      1975      9e Man       28:08    27:39  13,128 
   10    141  Jordy van Baal             Den Bosch             1986     10e Man       28:48    28:42  12,648 
   11     40  Hans Belder                Nieuw-Lekkerland      1971     11e Man       29:22    29:04  12,489 
   12    109  Liesbeth Verhoeff          Den Bosch             1975      1e Vrouw     30:50    30:49  11,779 
   13     64  Harriette van de Plas      's-Hertogenbosch      1963      2e Vrouw     31:00    30:45  11,805 
   14     62  Gabriel Tchagiachvili      's-Hertogenbosch      1964     12e Man       32:13    32:10  11,285 
   15     50  Jean-Paul Stuiver          Sint-Michielsgestel   1978     13e Man       32:25    32:17  11,244 
   16    125  Peter Hoogenraad           Den Bosch             1963     14e Man       32:26    32:23  11,209 
   17    147  Andrea Almak               Den Bosch             1971      3e Vrouw     32:34    32:20  11,227 
   18    139  Van Dijk                   Den Bosch             1960     15e Man       32:47    32:33  11,152 
   19     91  Suzan Derks                Deurne                1991      4e Vrouw     32:48    32:27  11,186 
   20     53  Sylvia Borghoff            's-Hertogenbosch      1980      5e Vrouw     32:58    32:36  11,135 
   21    153  Chris Zeldenrus            Hedel                 1969     16e Man       33:07    32:47  11,073 
   22     77  Richard de Kruijf          's-Hertogenbosch      1967     17e Man       33:26    33:08  10,956 
   23     78  Marc de Jong               's-Hertogenbosch      1968     18e Man       33:27    33:08  10,956 
   24    131  Bernard Giebels            Empel                 1967     19e Man       33:31    33:21  10,885 
   25     32  Monique van Gasteren       's-Hertogenbosch      1959      6e Vrouw     33:45    33:28  10,847 
   26     27  Marco Netten               's-Hertogenbosch      1972     20e Man       33:47    33:32  10,825 
   27     80  Mandy van der Horst        's-Hertogenbosch      1985      7e Vrouw     34:38    34:13  10,609 
   28      9  Dennis de Bie              Rosmalen              1984     21e Man       34:41    34:34  10,501 
   29     70  Joost van Keulen           's-Hertogenbosch      1982     22e Man       34:41    34:17  10,588 
   30     55  Mark Roex                  's-Hertogenbosch      1983     23e Man       35:03    34:40  10,471 
   31     43  Nicole Bouwmans            Rosmalen              1971      8e Vrouw     35:33    35:21  10,269 
   32     36  Anouk Breeman              Barendrecht           1970      9e Vrouw     37:01    36:40   9,900 
   33     67  Wendie Verweij             's-Hertogenbosch      1981     10e Vrouw     37:02    36:55   9,833 
   34     51  Robbie Koster              's-Hertogenbosch      1967     24e Man       38:00    37:48   9,603 
   35     69  Michiel Jonker             's-Hertogenbosch      1970     25e Man       38:08    37:44   9,620 
   36     17  Birgit Magusin             's-Hertogenbosch      1967     11e Vrouw     39:32    39:10   9,268 
   37     39  Eddy Megens                's-Hertogenbosch      1960     26e Man       39:43    39:24   9,213 
   38     41  Ilse Verdonk               's-Hertogenbosch      1974     12e Vrouw     40:10    40:02   9,067 
   39      4  Marjos le Duc              's-Hertogenbosch      1963     13e Vrouw     40:20    40:17   9,011 
   40     98  Andrea Fügl                Gyor, Hongarije       1953     14e Vrouw     40:31    40:16   9,015 
   41    155  Iris van den Broek         Den Bosch             1978     15e Vrouw     41:46    41:25   8,765 
   42    154  Frans van der Broek        Den Bosch             1974     27e Man       41:47    41:25   8,765 
   43     73  Jeroen van der Heijden     Oss                   1969     28e Man       47:34    47:10   7,696 
   44     18  Angela Galiart             's-Hertogenbosch      1990     16e Vrouw     47:34    47:22   7,664