UITSLAGENLIJST - 1/3 MARATHON
23-09-2014 16:55                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1    255  Wouter Dilling             Nijmegen              1990      1e Msen      57:10    57:10  14,694 
    2    252  Heleen Plaatzer            Nijmegen              1979      1e Vsen    1:05:00  1:04:59  12,926 
    3    442  Hans Veldhuis              Enschede              1985      2e Msen    1:06:20  1:05:53  12,750 
    4    366  Ingrid Versteegh           Bavel                 1978      1e V35     1:06:24  1:06:23  12,654 
    5    128  Wouter van Casteren        Berg en Dal           1965      1e M35     1:06:24  1:06:23  12,654 
    6     77  Sven Arissen               Rhenen                1994      3e Msen    1:06:34  1:06:31  12,628 
    7    372  Renske Smetsers            Nijmegen              1978      2e V35     1:07:28  1:07:27  12,454 
    8    281  Gerard van Heerde          Nijmegen              1984      4e Msen    1:07:36  1:07:31  12,441 
    9    232  Bram Kasteel               Nijmegen              1988      5e Msen    1:07:48  1:07:43  12,405 
   10    305  Jasper Springer            Nijmegen              1980      6e Msen    1:08:51  1:08:50  12,203 
   11    362  Luuk van Gerven            Reuver                1985      7e Msen    1:09:08  1:08:46  12,215 
   12    251  Han vd Voort               Utrecht               1986      8e Msen    1:09:29  1:09:17  12,124 
   13    345  Peter Koreman              Utrecht               1981      9e Msen    1:09:29  1:09:27  12,095 
   14    419  Markus Dasen               Oberrohrdorf (SUI)    1982     10e Msen    1:09:43  1:09:40  12,057 
   15    241  Jesse Spauwen              Nijmegen              1991     11e Msen    1:09:52  1:09:50  12,029 
   16    486  Eric van de Meent          Nijmegen              1985     12e Msen    1:10:13  1:09:59  12,003 
   17    129  Arjan Kokshoorn            Nijmegen              1975      2e M35     1:10:21  1:10:18  11,949 
   18    214  Irving Froklage            Lent                  1977      3e M35     1:10:26  1:09:56  12,011 
   19    147  Thomas Luning              Nijmegen              1979     13e Msen    1:10:35  1:10:24  11,932 
   20    267  Steven Visscher            Nijmegen              1992     14e Msen    1:10:44  1:10:05  11,986 
   21    292  Kristian Peeters           Nijmegen              1979     15e Msen    1:11:11  1:10:45  11,873 
   22    410  Daan Steenman              Nijmegen              1977      4e M35     1:11:23  1:10:55  11,845 
   23     67  Etienne Jansen             Nijmegen              1983     16e Msen    1:11:42  1:11:37  11,729 
   24     88  Danielle Krijgsman         Rhenen                1976      3e V35     1:11:47  1:11:44  11,710 
   25    339  Adri Henskens              's-Hertogenbosch      1960      5e M35     1:12:01  1:11:58  11,672 
   26    412  Dick van Ravenhorst        Kootwijkerbroek       1964      6e M35     1:12:10  1:11:45  11,707 
   27     13  Rick Driessen              Amsterdam             1961      7e M35     1:13:21  1:13:11  11,478 
   28    408  Niels Hoogveld             Nijmegen              1980     17e Msen    1:13:23  1:13:14  11,470 
   29    268  Bart van Dijk              Nijmegen              1983     18e Msen    1:13:28  1:12:47  11,541 
   30    358  Andreas Boss               Nijmegen              1982     19e Msen    1:13:29  1:12:45  11,546 
   31     52  Murielle Ferraye           Nijmegen              1983      2e Vsen    1:13:35  1:13:30  11,429 
   32    160  Martijn Hueskes            Arnhem                1975      8e M35     1:13:45  1:13:32  11,423 
   33    369  Auke Visser                Nijmegen              1986     20e Msen    1:13:54  1:13:38  11,408 
   34    436  Maarten Magendans          Elst Gld              1984     21e Msen    1:14:08  1:13:46  11,387 
   35    378  Jeroen Hund                Ooij                  1967      9e M35     1:14:16  1:13:51  11,374 
   36    289  Bram Wicherink             Ooij                  1977     10e M35     1:14:31  1:14:17  11,308 
   37    270  Ruud Roelofs               Nijmegen              1983     22e Msen    1:14:34  1:13:54  11,367 
   38    492  Dinand van Haaften         Milsbeek              1974     11e M35     1:14:53  1:14:52  11,220 
   39     96  Gerben de Wolf             Ede Gld               1982     23e Msen    1:14:58  1:14:57  11,207 
   40    197  Frans Muis                 Oudehorne             1972     12e M35     1:15:19  1:14:47  11,232 
   41    290  Bram Schipper              Nijmegen              1988     24e Msen    1:15:29  1:14:48  11,230 
   42    151  Bas Anemaet                Amsterdam             1981     25e Msen    1:15:33  1:15:20  11,150 
   43    322  Richard Fortuin            Schiedam              1973     13e M35     1:15:37  1:14:35  11,263 
   44    141  Servaas Vleeshouwers       Berg en Dal           1962     14e M35     1:16:11  1:16:05  11,041 
   45     24  Robert Versteegen          Venray                1971     15e M35     1:16:12  1:15:45  11,089 
   46    293  Boudewijn Barth            Utrecht               1981     26e Msen    1:16:20  1:15:51  11,074 
   47    168  Becky Russell              Amsterdam             1971      4e V35     1:16:38  1:16:32  10,976 
   48    341  Niels Weertman             Utrecht               1977     16e M35     1:16:39  1:16:05  11,041 
   49    432  Maarten aan den Boom       Venlo                 1975     17e M35     1:17:26  1:16:21  11,002 
   50    231  Jeroen Vink                Millingen aan de Rij  1987     27e Msen    1:17:47  1:17:11  10,883 


           Runningpromotion.nl Run2day Apeldoorn Arnhem Nijmegen

UITSLAGENLIJST - 1/3 MARATHON 23-09-2014 16:55 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 51 174 Barbara Kerkhof Arnhem 1975 5e V35 1:17:52 1:17:49 10,795 52 93 Peter Witteman Utrecht 1963 18e M35 1:18:00 1:17:43 10,808 53 433 Martijn Brunsveld Arnhem 1975 19e M35 1:18:03 1:17:45 10,804 54 75 Paul de Hoog Cuijk 1968 20e M35 1:18:05 1:17:34 10,829 55 453 Martin van der Pol Rosmalen 1971 21e M35 1:18:10 1:17:10 10,886 56 164 Jurn van Gisteren Oss 1984 28e Msen 1:18:11 1:17:51 10,790 57 437 Bart Hellinga Nijmegen 1987 29e Msen 1:18:41 1:18:37 10,685 58 246 Ed Stijnen Culemborg 1970 22e M35 1:18:46 1:17:54 10,783 59 199 Hennie van der Cruijsen Gennep 1962 23e M35 1:18:50 1:18:27 10,707 60 102 Lars van Aarle Erp 1996 30e Msen 1:18:54 1:18:44 10,669 61 103 Andre van Aarle Erp 1967 24e M35 1:18:55 1:18:45 10,667 62 480 Jules Warps Nijmegen 1968 25e M35 1:19:05 1:18:29 10,703 63 112 Theo Daanen Malden 1957 26e M35 1:19:13 1:18:49 10,658 64 82 Chris Hendriks Lochem 1971 27e M35 1:19:52 1:19:47 10,529 65 468 Johnny Kist Bussum 1953 28e M35 1:19:55 1:19:37 10,551 66 359 Lauren Bains Nijmegen 1982 3e Vsen 1:20:12 1:19:28 10,570 67 334 Henri Koolen Asten 1963 29e M35 1:20:41 1:20:28 10,439 68 250 Janneke Kruyt Utrecht 1986 4e Vsen 1:20:53 1:20:35 10,424 69 527 Dennis Berkhout Nijmegen 1979 30e M35 1:21:01 1:20:37 10,420 70 349 Heleen Goeting Nijmegen 1990 5e Vsen 1:21:01 1:20:13 10,472 71 389 Stijn Verwaaijen Lent 1982 31e Msen 1:21:12 1:20:15 10,467 72 311 Hans van Zwol Beek-Ubbergen 1961 31e M35 1:21:34 1:20:54 10,383 73 163 Erik Brinks Rijssen 1981 32e Msen 1:21:37 1:21:23 10,322 74 365 Michiel Brands Huissen 1986 33e Msen 1:21:45 1:21:42 10,282 75 230 Dionne Kasteel Bemmel 1993 6e Vsen 1:21:49 1:21:12 10,345 76 503 David Bakker Nijmegen 1970 32e M35 1:22:20 1:21:54 10,256 77 317 Wibo Abbink Haalderen 1970 33e M35 1:22:38 1:22:10 10,223 78 309 Andre ter Horst Nijmegen 1975 34e M35 1:22:52 1:22:32 10,178 79 494 John Heijdra Barneveld 1963 35e M35 1:22:57 1:22:19 10,204 80 427 Ruurd van Beek 's-Hertogenbosch 1984 34e Msen 1:23:21 1:22:07 10,229 81 210 Wobbe van der Meulen Driebergen-Rijsenbur 1971 36e M35 1:23:25 1:22:24 10,194 82 54 Bert Spee Venray 1966 37e M35 1:24:03 1:23:19 10,082 83 73 Bernadette van Casteren Venray 1963 6e V35 1:24:04 1:23:17 10,086 84 499 Joop Geurts America 1961 38e M35 1:24:09 1:23:02 10,116 85 340 Matt Siroo Sint Hubert 1966 39e M35 1:24:20 1:23:49 10,022 86 295 Christiaan Kiffen Deventer 1970 40e M35 1:24:38 1:23:35 10,050 87 440 Jeroen Frissen Helmond 1982 35e Msen 1:24:48 1:23:35 10,050 88 212 Mark Grim Druten 1971 41e M35 1:24:50 1:24:16 9,968 89 374 Rudy van Ligten Nijmegen 1975 42e M35 1:24:53 1:24:29 9,943 90 118 Eric Corstjens Gennep 1954 43e M35 1:25:02 1:24:56 9,890 91 379 Erik van Hal Vught 1960 44e M35 1:25:18 1:24:22 9,957 92 106 Erwin Oldenburg Arnhem 1961 45e M35 1:25:32 1:25:14 9,855 93 320 Joao da Graca Cardoso Rotterdam 1981 36e Msen 1:25:42 1:24:39 9,923 94 347 Boye Tak Tilburg 1984 37e Msen 1:26:08 1:25:13 9,857 95 18 Jan Straatman Wageningen 1965 46e M35 1:26:21 1:26:00 9,767 96 325 Ruben Gardenier Nijmegen 1980 38e Msen 1:26:28 1:25:33 9,819 97 133 Caroline Kennedie Oss 1965 7e V35 1:26:30 1:25:59 9,769 98 297 Sandra Wormgoor Culemborg 1969 8e V35 1:26:53 1:26:01 9,766 99 100 Beatrijs Boersema Nijmegen 1974 9e V35 1:27:12 1:26:52 9,670 100 447 Olga van Belle Nijmegen 1987 7e Vsen 1:27:14 1:27:10 9,637 Runningpromotion.nl Run2day Apeldoorn Arnhem Nijmegen
UITSLAGENLIJST - 1/3 MARATHON 23-09-2014 16:55 Pag: 3 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 101 418 Harold van Woezik Bergharen 1965 47e M35 1:27:18 1:26:08 9,752 102 248 Edgar van Kessel Venray 1967 48e M35 1:27:23 1:26:37 9,698 103 406 Janneke Hoefnagel Oss 1980 8e Vsen 1:27:24 1:27:04 9,648 104 395 Sander Koot Nijmegen 1979 39e Msen 1:27:28 1:27:11 9,635 105 423 René Hillegers Malden 1946 49e M35 1:27:34 1:26:52 9,670 106 69 Joep de Haas Haps 1960 50e M35 1:27:39 1:27:08 9,640 107 319 Laurens Boudesteijn Rotterdam 1982 40e Msen 1:27:56 1:26:17 9,735 108 190 Geert Kieboom Nijmegen 1986 41e Msen 1:27:58 1:26:40 9,692 109 352 Wilco Versteegh Nijmegen 1967 51e M35 1:28:05 1:26:31 9,709 110 161 Ewoud de Jong Nijmegen 1973 52e M35 1:28:07 1:26:58 9,659 111 116 Pascal Trum Oss 1967 53e M35 1:28:08 1:27:36 9,589 112 475 Marcel Schoenmaker Nijmegen 1974 54e M35 1:28:11 1:27:03 9,650 113 456 Jan Koetsenruyter Nijmegen 1981 42e Msen 1:28:15 1:27:40 9,582 114 39 Abbey Vollenberg Oostrum Lb 1983 9e Vsen 1:28:36 1:28:06 9,535 115 165 Marcel in 't Hout Zuid-Beijerland 1982 43e Msen 1:28:37 1:27:09 9,639 116 321 Raymond Lammerts van Buer Vlaardingen 1973 55e M35 1:28:41 1:27:38 9,585 117 355 Aurelien Pointel Delft 1981 44e Msen 1:28:41 1:27:44 9,574 118 152 Eefje Melssen De Mortel 1980 10e Vsen 1:28:42 1:27:31 9,598 119 383 Koos Verloop Doornenburg 1967 56e M35 1:28:43 1:27:15 9,628 120 338 Marjo Eshuis 's-Hertogenbosch 1963 10e V35 1:28:55 1:28:42 9,470 121 504 Bart Wolters Nijmegen 1967 57e M35 1:28:55 1:28:28 9,495 122 55 Andre Wijnhoven Venray 1966 58e M35 1:29:01 1:27:40 9,582 123 354 Genevieve Morin Delft 1980 11e Vsen 1:29:02 1:28:05 9,536 124 337 Xander Notté Wijchen 1981 45e Msen 1:29:05 1:28:11 9,526 125 130 Ton Terburg Nijmegen 1965 59e M35 1:29:10 1:28:21 9,508 126 460 Nico Reijnders Wijchen 1960 60e M35 1:29:35 1:29:05 9,429 127 473 Alexander Kruijsse Driebergen-Rijsenbur 1970 61e M35 1:29:35 1:28:33 9,486 128 253 Pauline Girisch Nijmegen 1986 12e Vsen 1:30:02 1:29:04 9,431 129 328 Olaf Donk Wijchen 1971 62e M35 1:30:26 1:29:02 9,435 130 181 Marieke Roelofs Nijmegen 1974 11e V35 1:30:32 1:29:45 9,359 131 265 Frank van Bree Cuijk 1967 63e M35 1:30:53 1:29:49 9,352 132 489 Maartje Buijs Nijmegen 1977 12e V35 1:30:58 1:30:13 9,311 133 208 Jolita Ciapaite Utrecht 1975 13e V35 1:31:01 1:30:44 9,258 134 242 Arthur Verriet Millingen aan de Rij 1966 64e M35 1:31:08 1:30:26 9,289 135 194 Jeroen van Maanen Beuningen Gld 1969 65e M35 1:31:24 1:30:05 9,325 136 111 Dave Kampschreur Nijmegen 1945 66e M35 1:31:29 1:30:50 9,248 137 348 Emile Loth Apeldoorn 1975 67e M35 1:31:32 1:30:33 9,277 138 368 Carlo van Kempen Nijmegen 1973 68e M35 1:31:33 1:31:10 9,214 139 314 Inez Ummels Nijmegen 1980 13e Vsen 1:31:50 1:31:20 9,197 140 308 Tilja van den Berg Breda 1980 14e Vsen 1:32:00 1:31:26 9,187 141 207 David Helmink Nijmegen 1974 69e M35 1:32:00 1:31:43 9,159 142 377 Pim Visser Wijchen 1953 70e M35 1:32:11 1:31:57 9,135 143 46 Bas de Vre Helmond 1972 71e M35 1:32:43 1:32:03 9,125 144 350 Jos Schoneveld Gorssel 1983 46e Msen 1:32:58 1:31:58 9,134 145 300 Dineke Bokkers Nijkerk Gld 1968 14e V35 1:33:00 1:32:34 9,075 146 498 Chantelle peters Poorts Groesbeek 1982 15e Vsen 1:33:03 1:32:01 9,129 147 455 Marieke Janssen Milsbeek 1980 16e Vsen 1:33:04 1:32:03 9,125 148 48 Francis Ermens Leunen 1967 15e V35 1:33:28 1:33:19 9,002 149 256 Faye Pepping Nijmegen 1982 17e Vsen 1:33:34 1:32:23 9,093 150 400 Krista van Soldt Zaltbommel 1983 18e Vsen 1:33:36 1:32:34 9,075 Runningpromotion.nl Run2day Apeldoorn Arnhem Nijmegen
UITSLAGENLIJST - 1/3 MARATHON 23-09-2014 16:55 Pag: 4 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 151 257 Tamara van Woezik Nijmegen 1988 19e Vsen 1:33:37 1:31:59 9,132 152 511 Guus Witjes Bemmel 1977 72e M35 1:33:39 1:32:18 9,101 153 261 Marnix Kuling Beek-Ubbergen 1966 73e M35 1:33:41 1:32:58 9,035 154 434 Wil Schriever Malden 1945 74e M35 1:33:43 1:33:00 9,032 155 146 Rens van Buuren Rhenen 1983 47e Msen 1:33:53 1:32:19 9,099 156 285 Roos Gouw Rosmalen 1973 16e V35 1:34:03 1:32:32 9,078 157 74 Toine van Casteren Venray 1963 75e M35 1:34:15 1:33:27 8,989 158 470 Werner Baars Nijmegen 1961 76e M35 1:34:36 1:33:22 8,997 159 68 Marcel Hermens Sint Anthonis 1963 77e M35 1:34:42 1:34:08 8,924 160 239 Paul van Dijk Nijmegen 1954 78e M35 1:34:59 1:34:21 8,903 161 92 Inge Stienen Ede Gld 1986 20e Vsen 1:35:01 1:34:59 8,844 162 200 Kim Sprunken Venray 1977 17e V35 1:35:06 1:33:53 8,947 163 507 Maarten van Leeuwen Malden 1967 79e M35 1:35:08 1:33:40 8,968 164 101 Jeroen Koremans Westervoort 1984 48e Msen 1:35:10 1:33:47 8,957 165 47 Jan Fokke Oosterhof Nijmegen 1981 49e Msen 1:35:45 1:35:41 8,779 166 287 Francis Toonen Druten 1975 18e V35 1:35:51 1:35:30 8,796 167 259 Miriam Peelen Nijmegen 1968 19e V35 1:35:57 1:35:15 8,819 168 40 Linda Zwiggelaar Amersfoort 1972 20e V35 1:36:05 1:34:59 8,844 169 203 Olga Smit Barneveld 1964 21e V35 1:36:23 1:35:51 8,764 170 132 Geert van Holland Nijmegen 1985 50e Msen 1:36:33 1:35:37 8,785 171 385 Caro Baumeister Hilversum 1965 22e V35 1:36:56 1:35:46 8,771 172 32 Frans van Ool Oostrum Lb 1957 80e M35 1:36:57 1:36:20 8,720 173 280 Andrea Thiele Waalre 1973 23e V35 1:37:11 1:36:17 8,724 174 510 Dennis Jolink Zutphen 1984 51e Msen 1:37:12 1:36:12 8,732 175 392 Linda Ursem Emmen 1985 21e Vsen 1:37:45 1:36:53 8,670 176 36 Miriam Thuijls Venray 1961 24e V35 1:37:47 1:36:23 8,715 177 386 Margreet ten Have Driebergen-Rijsenbur 1967 25e V35 1:37:50 1:36:44 8,684 178 467 Maaike Rijnders Arnhem 1978 26e V35 1:37:53 1:36:33 8,700 179 193 Ginny van der Sluys Beuningen Gld 1971 27e V35 1:37:53 1:36:34 8,699 180 61 Henri Baltussen Vierlingsbeek 1963 81e M35 1:37:55 1:36:35 8,697 181 65 Stephanie Muijsers Venray 1986 22e Vsen 1:37:59 1:37:24 8,624 182 58 Silvia Logtens Venray 1966 28e V35 1:37:59 1:37:24 8,624 183 14 Inke de Jong Rotterdam 1976 29e V35 1:38:33 1:38:15 8,550 184 233 Annelies Schellinger Utrecht 1982 23e Vsen 1:38:45 1:37:28 8,618 185 491 Paul Wiewel Nijmegen 1949 82e M35 1:38:54 1:37:28 8,618 186 66 Thea Schraets Geijsteren 1956 30e V35 1:38:55 1:38:46 8,505 187 44 Annie Engels Wanssum 1953 31e V35 1:38:55 1:38:47 8,503 188 391 Eva de Graaff Lent 1979 32e V35 1:38:57 1:37:27 8,620 189 298 Wilco 't Lam Schoonrewoerd 1966 83e M35 1:38:59 1:38:00 8,571 190 22 Mark Rutten Venray 1965 84e M35 1:39:02 1:37:39 8,602 191 303 Gerrit Koerting Heukelum 1949 85e M35 1:39:08 1:38:10 8,557 192 202 Marc van Wunnik Venray 1970 86e M35 1:39:39 1:38:12 8,554 193 51 Lisette Vloet-Gesthuizen Beuningen Gld 1967 33e V35 1:40:27 1:39:02 8,482 194 159 Chris Roeland Capelle aan den IJss 1965 87e M35 1:40:28 1:39:21 8,455 195 187 Marja Otto Driebergen-Rijsenbur 1972 34e V35 1:40:32 1:39:27 8,446 196 269 Angela Veld Culemborg 1950 35e V35 1:40:40 1:39:46 8,420 197 140 Marjolein van Dam Barneveld 1963 36e V35 1:40:41 1:40:09 8,387 198 299 Jacqueline Kempen-Nijhof Barneveld 1964 37e V35 1:41:15 1:40:50 8,331 199 213 Bart de Bruin Dordrecht 1969 88e M35 1:41:18 1:40:05 8,393 200 155 Tom Roeling Nijmegen 1963 89e M35 1:41:59 1:40:18 8,375 Runningpromotion.nl Run2day Apeldoorn Arnhem Nijmegen
UITSLAGENLIJST - 1/3 MARATHON 23-09-2014 16:55 Pag: 5 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 201 218 Ton Peeters Venray 1965 90e M35 1:42:06 1:40:39 8,346 202 481 Pim de Ridder Nijmegen 1971 91e M35 1:42:21 1:40:46 8,336 203 219 Anja Linskens Venray 1966 38e V35 1:42:36 1:41:09 8,304 204 17 Wim Claassen Venray 1952 92e M35 1:42:37 1:41:15 8,296 205 291 Angelina den Harder 's-Hertogenbosch 1969 39e V35 1:42:40 1:41:09 8,304 206 31 Sjoukje Janssen-Vollenber Venray 1964 40e V35 1:42:50 1:41:28 8,279 207 26 Marco Huizing Venray 1967 93e M35 1:42:58 1:41:36 8,268 208 332 Alex Van Zandvoort Vlijmen 1962 94e M35 1:42:58 1:41:28 8,279 209 331 Antoine van Wanrooij Drunen 1969 95e M35 1:42:59 1:41:29 8,277 210 474 Jim van Hulst Bemmel 1960 96e M35 1:43:36 1:42:59 8,157 211 222 Dorian Rotshuizen Lochem 1990 24e Vsen 1:43:36 1:43:29 8,117 212 451 Ad van der Heijden Sint-Oedenrode 1952 97e M35 1:43:36 1:42:10 8,222 213 195 Arno Klabbers Gennep 1967 98e M35 1:43:37 1:42:23 8,204 214 394 Peter Hafkamp Arnhem 1960 99e M35 1:44:01 1:42:50 8,169 215 137 Silvia Kuiper Barneveld 1956 41e V35 1:44:20 1:43:50 8,090 216 274 Luuk van Kesteren Balk 1955 100e M35 1:44:26 1:43:12 8,140 217 139 Gea van der Huure Voorthuizen 1971 42e V35 1:44:32 1:44:04 8,072 218 204 Wil Schouenberg Vierlingsbeek 1964 101e M35 1:44:32 1:43:10 8,142 219 135 Diana Hendriks Dinxperlo 1970 43e V35 1:44:36 1:43:47 8,094 220 506 Michaël Artz Dinxperlo 1974 102e M35 1:44:36 1:43:48 8,092 221 38 Margriet Kosse Venray 1971 44e V35 1:44:46 1:43:11 8,141 222 375 Sigrid Groothuis Nijmegen 1968 45e V35 1:45:23 1:44:41 8,024 223 131 Jochem Rijssenbeek Nijmegen 1951 103e M35 1:46:00 1:45:10 7,987 224 150 Wil Jansen Barneveld 1960 46e V35 1:46:05 1:45:33 7,958 225 104 Theo de Wit Nijmegen 1954 104e M35 1:46:17 1:45:12 7,985 226 382 Hadewych van den Heuvel Vught 1964 47e V35 1:46:28 1:45:31 7,961 227 329 Rita van de Sande 's-Hertogenbosch 1959 48e V35 1:46:38 1:45:41 7,948 228 403 Marijke van Harskamp Kootwijkerbroek 1964 49e V35 1:46:54 1:46:28 7,890 229 306 Lilian Pfennings Culemborg 1968 50e V35 1:47:13 1:46:19 7,901 230 327 Hans Verhaag Tegelen 1962 105e M35 1:47:20 1:46:12 7,910 231 99 Nancy Wisotzki Amsterdam 1985 25e Vsen 1:47:20 1:46:14 7,907 232 134 Hellen van Wezel Nijmegen 1964 51e V35 1:47:43 1:46:12 7,910 233 142 Ron de Bever 's-Hertogenbosch 1961 106e M35 1:47:47 1:46:53 7,859 234 121 Marianne Renckens-Klok Nijmegen 1947 52e V35 1:48:17 1:47:39 7,803 235 263 Helma Jilesen Rosmalen 1967 53e V35 1:48:17 1:47:21 7,825 236 310 Els de Vries Lierop 1960 54e V35 1:48:32 1:47:51 7,789 237 485 Annelies Dickhout Nijmegen 1958 55e V35 1:48:48 1:47:42 7,799 238 454 Jan Willem Crum Herveld 1958 107e M35 1:49:01 1:47:19 7,827 239 227 Jan Thijssen Nijmegen 1956 108e M35 1:49:02 1:47:20 7,826 240 441 Susanne Hommen Hedel 1976 56e V35 1:49:40 1:48:21 7,753 241 449 Anton Silletti Hedel 1971 109e M35 1:49:41 1:48:21 7,753 242 37 Andre Hermans Venray 1968 110e M35 1:49:55 1:48:34 7,737 243 512 Frank Janssen Bergen 1962 111e M35 1:50:35 1:49:13 7,691 244 23 Nathalie van Dommelen Venray 1973 57e V35 1:52:09 1:50:45 7,585 245 363 Marielle Smits Merselo 1971 58e V35 1:52:14 1:50:50 7,579 246 422 Meijnt Jansen Apeldoorn 1954 112e M35 1:52:18 1:52:06 7,493 247 15 Gerard de Weerd Soest 1967 113e M35 1:53:35 1:53:21 7,411 248 324 Jessica Bink 's-Gravenhage 1969 59e V35 1:54:56 1:54:17 7,350 249 490 Femke van den End Dordrecht 1973 60e V35 2:04:21 2:03:36 6,796 250 206 Marieke Bloemers Nijmegen 1978 61e V35 2:04:51 2:04:26 6,751 Runningpromotion.nl Run2day Apeldoorn Arnhem Nijmegen
UITSLAGENLIJST - 1/3 MARATHON 23-09-2014 16:55 Pag: 6 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 251 86 Kartine Slaats Nijmegen 1976 62e V35 2:04:52 2:04:26 6,751 Runningpromotion.nl Run2day Apeldoorn Arnhem Nijmegen