UITSLAGENLIJST - MARATHON
23-09-2014 16:55                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Ronde 1  Ronde 2  Finish   Bruto    Netto    
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 
    1    528  Pascal van Norden          Nijmegen              1985      1e Msen    1:01:10  1:05:31  1:06:16  3:12:57  3:12:56  
    2    371  Gerrit Jan Kastenberg      Nijmegen              1985      2e Msen    1:03:14  1:07:45  1:15:18  3:26:17  3:26:16  
    3    388  Kaj Derks                  Utrecht               1984      3e Msen    1:08:38  1:12:24  1:19:39  3:40:43  3:40:41  
    4    405  Christian Bakker           Nijmegen              1969      1e M35     1:13:28  1:17:02  1:26:32  3:57:15  3:57:01  
    5     71  Hans Niemeijer             Huissen               1967      2e M35     1:13:36  1:19:11  1:29:32  4:02:23  4:02:18  
    6    198  Sander van Vlerken         Vught                 1970      3e M35     1:12:43  1:22:24  1:34:21  4:09:28  4:09:27  
    7    114  Peter Janssen              Arnhem                1973      4e M35     1:20:49  1:24:33  1:23:56  4:10:31  4:09:17  
    8    373  Pim Langenberg             Nijmegen              1972      5e M35     1:17:10  1:25:36  1:33:51  4:16:39  4:16:36  
    9    323  Kees van der Beek          's-Gravenhage         1971      6e M35     1:19:56  1:28:00  1:40:31  4:28:35  4:28:25  
   10    271  Johannes Hemelrijk         Nederland             1979      7e M35     1:15:44  1:26:07  1:47:24  4:29:17  4:29:14  
   11    312  Vincent Riebeek            Zaltbommel            1979      8e M35     1:25:58  1:30:55  1:44:54  4:42:18  4:41:46  
   12    476  Catharina Kosse            Amsterdam             1959      1e V35     1:28:40  1:35:30  1:45:15  4:50:18  4:49:25  
   13     59  Jody Borgers               Breda                 1968      9e M35     1:26:52  1:37:05  1:52:41  4:56:48  4:56:38  
   14      7  Patrick Mulders            Beuningen Gld         1979     10e M35     1:38:23  1:39:14  1:44:36  5:03:46  5:02:12  
   15     78  Ronald Tertoolen           Vlaardingen           1963     11e M35     1:32:25  1:47:14  1:46:14  5:06:41  5:05:52  
   16    398  Harry Jansen               Amsterdam             1963     12e M35     1:34:17  1:38:49  1:55:43  5:09:28  5:08:48  
   17    356  André Boom                 Haarlem               1954     13e M35     1:41:47  1:49:58  1:48:44  5:22:00  5:20:28  
   18      2  Herman Euverman            Zwolle                1953     14e M35     1:46:21  1:56:31  2:03:28  5:47:31  5:46:19  


































           Runningpromotion.nl Run2day Apeldoorn Arnhem Nijmegen