UITSLAGENLIJST - 1/6 MARATHON
23-09-2014 16:55                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1    247  Niels Aarns                Nijmegen              1994      1e Msen      30:20    30:20  13,846 
    2    452  Bart van den Anker         Zwolle                1981      2e Msen      33:26    33:24  12,575 
    3    360  Olivier van Duijn          Apeldoorn             1987      3e Msen      33:50    33:45  12,444 
    4    361  Serge du Pon               Apeldoorn             1978      1e M35       33:52    33:47  12,432 
    5    262  Noortje Corstjens          Nijmegen              1988      1e Vsen      34:14    34:09  12,299 
    6    502  Leander van West           Nijmegen              1991      4e Msen      39:02    38:54  10,797 
    7    370  Edwin Remans               Amerongen             1979      2e M35       39:50    38:58  10,778 
    8    496  Maarten Delgijer           Nijmegen              1986      5e Msen      40:01    39:09  10,728 
    9    445  Dionne van der Veen        Nijmegen              1986      2e Vsen      40:52    40:46  10,303 
   10    367  Astrid Castricum           Middelaar             1970      1e V35       40:54    40:42  10,319 
   11    488  Lars van Maassen           Nijmegen              1991      6e Msen      40:56    40:33  10,358 
   12    344  Dirk van Gorp              Nijmegen              1983      7e Msen      40:58    39:53  10,531 
   13    505  Gijs van de Laar           Hilversum             1975      3e M35       41:08    40:23  10,400 
   14    234  Antoinette van Summeren    Horssen               1973      2e V35       41:30    41:18  10,169 
   15    333  Mijke Pelkman              Nijmegen              1986      3e Vsen      43:21    42:48   9,813 
   16    477  Jaap Haring                Nijmegen              1964      4e M35       43:35    42:50   9,805 
   17    180  Kim van de Belt            Nijmegen              1985      4e Vsen      43:50    43:44   9,604 
   18     83  Esther Hiddink             Lochem                1972      3e V35       44:29    44:24   9,459 
   19    421  Hannie van der Honing      Druten                1981      5e Vsen      45:12    44:24   9,459 
   20    183  Nikki van de Belt          Huissen               1990      6e Vsen      45:31    45:24   9,251 
   21    407  Richard Rutten             Nijmegen              1966      5e M35       45:44    45:20   9,265 
   22    318  Toon Verkerk               Nijmegen              1954      6e M35       45:47    45:26   9,244 
   23    201  Eefje van Vliet            Nijmegen              1980      7e Vsen      45:53    45:18   9,272 
   24    220  Jelle Blijham              Nijmegen              1985      8e Msen      46:12    45:22   9,258 
   25    444  Yvonne van Niftrik         Nijmegen              1988      8e Vsen      46:24    46:17   9,075 
   26    316  Martine Vermeulen          Haalderen             1973      4e V35       46:57    46:28   9,039 
   27    413  Elisa Langen               Nijmegen              1984      9e Vsen      47:01    45:32   9,224 
   28    439  Evelien Westerbeek         Breda                 1981     10e Vsen      47:03    45:52   9,157 
   29    330  Joris Jan Voermans         Nijmegen              1985      9e Msen      47:25    45:46   9,177 
   30    302  Roy Loos                   Nijmegen              1988     10e Msen      47:35    45:57   9,140 
   31    493  Tess Jongepier             IJmuiden              1975      5e V35       47:38    46:06   9,111 
   32    459  Margriet Willems           Rosmalen              1957      6e V35       47:41    46:45   8,984 
   33    424  Frans Wilms                Nijmegen              1957      7e M35       48:05    47:14   8,892 
   34    136  Antoinette van Dam         Barneveld             1970      7e V35       48:34    47:58   8,756 
   35    272  Dick van den Broek         Nijmegen              1987     11e Msen      48:40    47:03   8,927 
   36    402  Katja Rensen               Kranenburg (GER)      1975      8e V35       48:45    48:26   8,672 
   37     25  Anja Linskens              Venray                1969      9e V35       48:48    48:38   8,636 
   38    124  Mariëtte Corstjens         Gennep                1957     10e V35       48:58    47:33   8,833 
   39    185  Wieneke de Waard           Arnhem                1958     11e V35       49:00    47:34   8,830 
   40    469  Jenefer Streden            Nijmegen              1979     12e V35       49:01    48:41   8,627 
   41    166  Anita Wenting              Arnhem                1964     13e V35       49:01    47:35   8,827 
   42    472  Ton Melssen                Wyler (GER)           1964      8e M35       49:04    48:42   8,624 
   43    172  Lieke van der Bruggen      Nijmegen              1983     11e Vsen      49:06    48:00   8,750 
   44    438  Belinda Pasman             Huissen               1969     14e V35       49:25    47:48   8,787 
   45     35  Patrick Verrijth           Oostrum Lb            1966      9e M35       49:40    48:15   8,705 
   46    420  Ramona Roelofs             Gendt                 1980     12e Vsen      49:44    48:22   8,684 
   47    404  Sanne Buurman              Gendt                 1989     13e Vsen      49:44    48:22   8,684 
   48    409  Maranka Verkerk-v d Berg   Nijmegen              1962     15e V35       50:02    49:43   8,448 
   49    443  Chantal Weimer             Barneveld             1974     16e V35       50:03    49:28   8,491 
   50    343  Maria Bosman               Nijmegen              1962     17e V35       50:03    49:36   8,468 


           Runningpromotion.nl Run2day Apeldoorn Arnhem Nijmegen

UITSLAGENLIJST - 1/6 MARATHON 23-09-2014 16:55 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 51 428 Megga Bernhardt Nijmegen 1987 14e Vsen 50:41 49:23 8,505 52 426 Elze Derksen-Vos Dieren 1983 15e Vsen 50:41 49:23 8,505 53 501 Inge van Raay Voorthuizen 1964 18e V35 51:09 50:31 8,314 54 425 Szilvia Rehak Elst Gld 1974 19e V35 51:19 50:20 8,344 55 497 Herman van Baardewijk Nijmegen 1964 10e M35 51:32 50:27 8,325 56 167 Barbera van der Hoek Arnhem 1960 20e V35 51:47 50:16 8,355 57 27 Esther Seyen Venray 1971 21e V35 51:53 51:42 8,124 58 53 Janneke Spee Venray 1975 22e V35 51:53 51:41 8,126 59 384 Mieke Leenders Doornenburg 1964 23e V35 51:59 50:30 8,317 60 313 Niki van Aar Nijmegen 1982 16e Vsen 52:04 51:34 8,145 61 176 Erik Leeuwaarden Rijswijk Zh 1953 11e M35 52:38 51:11 8,206 62 19 Erwin Lups Venray 1970 12e M35 52:43 51:19 8,184 63 84 Anne de Bruijn Nijmegen 1985 17e Vsen 52:57 51:20 8,182 64 500 Madeleine Schuurmans America 1965 24e V35 53:13 52:05 8,064 65 149 Jos Heldens Castenray 1968 13e M35 53:40 52:01 8,074 66 483 Leonie Wessels Millingen aan de Rij 1968 25e V35 54:09 52:54 7,940 67 471 Ildiko Baars Nijmegen 1960 26e V35 54:10 52:54 7,940 68 415 Manon Reijnders Heeswijk-Dinther 1988 18e Vsen 54:19 52:39 7,977 69 169 Janneke Steenhagen Nijmegen 1957 27e V35 54:44 53:18 7,880 70 466 Anne-marie Wingels Millingen aan de Rij 1965 28e V35 55:24 54:09 7,756 71 254 Angela Verplak Nijmegen 1981 19e Vsen 55:38 54:40 7,683 72 221 Theeuwen Ine Castenray 1957 29e V35 55:57 54:19 7,732 73 177 Simone Kraal Utrecht 1982 20e Vsen 57:18 56:44 7,403 74 238 Sjoera Groenveld Kortenhoef 1983 21e Vsen 57:46 56:29 7,436 75 170 Athina Simon Nijmegen 1970 30e V35 58:04 56:33 7,427 76 315 Rudy Claessens Leunen 1967 14e M35 59:04 57:26 7,313 77 235 Charon van Buuren Utrecht 1983 22e Vsen 1:00:26 59:08 7,103 78 414 Loes Petersen Nijmegen 1989 23e Vsen 1:15:42 1:14:01 5,674 79 138 Rik Rademaker Amsterdam 1973 15e M35 1:26:23 1:25:42 4,901 Runningpromotion.nl Run2day Apeldoorn Arnhem Nijmegen