LINGEZEGENLOOP - 12 OKTOBER 2014
             UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 X 5 KILOMETER - ESTAFETTELOOP
13-10-2014 16:20                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         GELE RIJDERS                    ARNHEM                                1:07:40
         841  Coen de Wit                                           1969      1e      16:18   18,405     3:15 
         843  Alex Mulders                                          1980      3e      16:48   17,857     3:21 
         842  Gaby van Caulil                                       1970      4e      16:57   17,699     3:23 
         844  Tim van Os                                            1979      8e      17:37   17,029     3:31 

    2         CIFLA STUNTRUNNERS                                                    1:10:53
         100  Gerwin Wessels                                                  2e      16:47   17,875     3:21 
          99  Ferry Schreven                                                  6e      17:22   17,274     3:28 
          97  Wouter van Casteren                                             9e      17:52   16,791     3:34 
          98  Gerwin Godschalk                                               20e      18:52   15,901     3:46 

    3         BOD DE SPRINTERS                BEMMEL                                1:16:26
         257  Mark Meuwsen                                          1975     10e      17:56   16,729     3:35 
         258  Kenneth Bouwman                                       1974     26e      19:10   15,652     3:50 
         260  Adrie Akkerman                                        1973     30e      19:19   15,531     3:51 
         259  Sergej Schlebos                                       1969     46e      20:01   14,988     4:00 

    4         CIKO'66                         ARNHEM                                1:19:43
         744  Emiel Schreurder                                      1976     28e      19:16   15,571     3:51 
         743  Roy Mulder                                            1972     34e      19:24   15,464     3:52 
         741  Herbert van den Brink                                 1968     35e      19:26   15,437     3:53 
         742  Marlies Heetebrij                                     1970     78e      21:37   13,878     4:19 

    5         FOUREX                          ARNHEM                                1:20:01
         336  David van Beijnhem                                    2000     23e      18:56   15,845     3:47 
         333  Koen Heg                                              2001     36e      19:28   15,411     3:53 
         335  Lucas van Gerven                                      1998     39e      19:36   15,306     3:55 
         334  Victor van Gerven                                     2001     95e      22:01   13,626     4:24 

    6         STRAVA QUEENS                   ARNHEM                                1:20:37
         738  Floortje Gierman                                      1985     21e      18:52   15,901     3:46 
         739  Renée Tijdink                                         1991     52e      20:24   14,706     4:04 
         737  Eveline van Buel                                      1983     53e      20:26   14,682     4:05 
         740  Bo van Heeringen                                      1987     62e      20:55   14,343     4:11 

    7         WUR                             WAGENINGEN                            1:21:27
         374  Startnummer 374                                                14e      18:22   16,334     3:40 
         373  Startnummer 373                                                54e      20:28   14,658     4:05 
         375  Startnummer 375                                                67e      21:14   14,129     4:14 
         376  Startnummer 376                                                71e      21:23   14,030     4:16 

    8         TEAM BONGEREN                   ARNHEM                                1:22:15
         846  Rene Hillebrink                                       1967     25e      19:09   15,666     3:49 
         847  Marijn Pleijsant                                      1999     47e      20:04   14,950     4:00 
         848  Startnummer 848                                                65e      21:02   14,263     4:12 
         845  Remko van Galen                                       1970     93e      22:00   13,636     4:24 

LINGEZEGENLOOP - 12 OKTOBER 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 X 5 KILOMETER - ESTAFETTELOOP 13-10-2014 16:20 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 9 CIKO'66 ARNHEM 1:22:16 749 Ron Gerrits 1968 31e 19:21 15,504 3:52 752 Martijn Hueskes 1975 45e 20:01 14,988 4:00 751 Nancy de Vries 1968 57e 20:37 14,551 4:07 750 Saskia Brouwer 1960 106e 22:17 13,463 4:27 10 CIKO'66 ARNHEM 1:22:32 748 Coen Kuiper 1976 27e 19:15 15,584 3:51 745 Maarten van Alphen 1966 41e 19:44 15,203 3:56 747 Peter Gastenveld 1964 75e 21:37 13,878 4:19 746 Janna Brouwer 1975 91e 21:56 13,678 4:23 11 TRIATHLIEM JUNIOREN DIDAM 1:22:36 909 Startnummer 909 13e 18:20 16,364 3:40 912 Startnummer 912 15e 18:22 16,334 3:40 911 Startnummer 911 105e 22:14 13,493 4:26 910 Startnummer 910 162e 23:40 12,676 4:44 12 SPORTBEDRIJF ARNHEM ARNHEM 1:23:18 249 Startnummer 249 7e 17:33 17,094 3:30 251 Startnummer 251 32e 19:22 15,491 3:52 250 Startnummer 250 44e 19:53 15,088 3:58 252 Startnummer 252 275e 26:30 11,321 5:18 13 SVS RUNNERS ELST GLD 1:24:58 722 Robert Diesveld 1974 17e 18:32 16,187 3:42 723 Dries Lagerberg 1976 43e 19:51 15,113 3:58 721 Edwin Vermeulen 1967 88e 21:54 13,699 4:22 724 Imre Heijer 1973 206e 24:41 12,154 4:56 14 SOCIAL MILE ARNHEM 1:26:01 780 Martijn Korremans 1978 11e 18:10 16,514 3:38 778 Renzo Karol 1995 73e 21:32 13,932 4:18 777 Margit Graven 1987 114e 22:29 13,343 4:29 779 Inge Groot 1976 173e 23:50 12,587 4:46 15 ONDER ONS OOSTERBEEK 1:26:41 881 Ron van der Giessen 1959 68e 21:16 14,107 4:15 884 Diederik Heij 1970 74e 21:36 13,889 4:19 883 Edwin Teunissen 1969 77e 21:37 13,878 4:19 882 Jouliska Paijmans 1962 104e 22:12 13,514 4:26 16 TRIATHLIEM SENIOREN DIDAM 1:26:58 928 Startnummer 928 16e 18:30 16,216 3:42 926 Startnummer 926 80e 21:40 13,846 4:20 927 Startnummer 927 94e 22:01 13,626 4:24 925 Startnummer 925 209e 24:47 12,105 4:57
LINGEZEGENLOOP - 12 OKTOBER 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 X 5 KILOMETER - ESTAFETTELOOP 13-10-2014 16:20 Pag: 3 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 17 TEAM X HUISSEN 1:29:51 849 Koen Rutjes 1988 5e 17:04 17,578 3:24 852 Louis Goulmy 1989 18e 18:39 16,086 3:43 851 Stefan Reijnders 1985 140e 23:07 12,978 4:37 850 Ilse Busser 1988 363e 31:01 9,672 6:12 18 ROPA BEST ARNHEM 1:29:55 891 Bente Elst 2001 55e 20:32 14,610 4:06 892 Steijn Elst 2004 84e 21:48 13,761 4:21 889 Rob Elst 1963 110e 22:24 13,393 4:28 890 Paulien Toonen 1966 225e 25:11 11,913 5:02 19 TOUR DE VACANCE ELST 1:30:01 768 Andre Beldhuis 1962 49e 20:13 14,839 4:02 767 Wim Kemperman 1950 100e 22:04 13,595 4:24 765 Nicole Diepemaat-Saksens 1987 153e 23:18 12,876 4:39 766 Mario Meijer 1970 196e 24:26 12,278 4:53 20 FORZA FORTUNA ELST 1:30:31 372 Valentijn Sieders 1978 22e 18:55 15,859 3:47 371 Yvonne Sieders 1979 69e 21:18 14,085 4:15 369 Marloes de Lange 1979 174e 23:51 12,579 4:46 370 Bart de Lange 1976 274e 26:27 11,342 5:17 21 FOUT NON BLONDES ELST 1:30:48 707 Rene Zwiers 1968 96e 22:01 13,626 4:24 705 Machel Haag 1966 122e 22:42 13,216 4:32 706 Jaco van Veldhuizen 1976 128e 22:50 13,139 4:34 708 Machel Haag 1966 150e 23:15 12,903 4:39 22 SOCIAL MILE ARNHEM 1:30:49 772 Vincent Janssen 1977 40e 19:38 15,280 3:55 769 Chantor Pascal van Beek 1986 81e 21:41 13,836 4:20 771 Jos Kukupessy 1956 158e 23:30 12,766 4:42 770 Marly Bok 1990 252e 26:00 11,538 5:12 23 BOERDERIJ LINGEZEGEN ELST 1:30:54 312 Marco Bisseling 1993 50e 20:20 14,754 4:04 309 Colin Jacobs 1993 137e 23:03 13,015 4:36 310 Nick Selman 1989 159e 23:33 12,739 4:42 311 Maik Heijt 1991 177e 23:58 12,517 4:47 24 DE LOPERS ARNHEM 1:31:26 756 Anne-Mieke van den Broek 1968 42e 19:45 15,190 3:57 755 Frank Thuss 1975 123e 22:43 13,206 4:32 754 Anita Stoorvogel 1963 131e 22:52 13,120 4:34 753 Maarten Buiting 1975 258e 26:06 11,494 5:13
LINGEZEGENLOOP - 12 OKTOBER 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 X 5 KILOMETER - ESTAFETTELOOP 13-10-2014 16:20 Pag: 4 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 25 OP HOOP VAN (LINGE)ZEGEN ELST 1:31:37 288 Karel Vroegop 1959 51e 20:21 14,742 4:04 287 Joop Lemmens 1957 133e 22:59 13,053 4:35 285 Donny Talsma-Peters 1976 180e 24:00 12,500 4:48 286 Peter Lindeman 1969 192e 24:17 12,354 4:51 26 HUEMEER HEELWEG 1:31:41 204 Peter van der Meer 1984 38e 19:33 15,345 3:54 201 Albert van der Meer 1984 63e 20:56 14,331 4:11 202 Frits Schumacher 1956 163e 23:41 12,667 4:44 203 Carina van der Meer 1976 301e 27:31 10,902 5:30 27 DE SUPERSLAKKEN ELST 1:32:00 300 Jelle van Lanen 2001 37e 19:32 15,358 3:54 297 Sander van Strien 2001 76e 21:37 13,878 4:19 299 Finn van den Brink 2001 108e 22:19 13,443 4:27 298 Ties van het Erve 2001 319e 28:32 10,514 5:42 28 JAAAA!!!! ARNHEM 1:32:12 896 Moniek Munikke 1984 86e 21:53 13,709 4:22 895 Dennis Rutten 1978 98e 22:04 13,595 4:24 893 Martijn van Lanen 1972 161e 23:36 12,712 4:43 894 Sanne Cator 1990 205e 24:39 12,170 4:55 29 RUNNING-ELST #1 ELST 1:32:29 873 Jeroen van Mierlo 1964 113e 22:27 13,363 4:29 876 Henk Jansen 1957 125e 22:48 13,158 4:33 875 Remco Visschers 1980 152e 23:18 12,876 4:39 874 Remko Mathijsen 1963 176e 23:56 12,535 4:47 30 THEO'S HEROES VALBURG 1:33:12 903 Bram Schipper 1988 29e 19:17 15,557 3:51 902 Camiel de Bruin 1994 59e 20:39 14,528 4:07 904 Theo de Bruin 1958 276e 26:31 11,314 5:18 901 Inge Rosendaal 1963 282e 26:45 11,215 5:21 31 RECHARGELIFE ARNHEM 1:33:50 237 Remco Wierda 1978 56e 20:36 14,563 4:07 240 Marieke Uytdewilligen 1977 115e 22:30 13,333 4:30 239 Annemarie van de Wal 1977 207e 24:46 12,113 4:57 238 Michel van Tintelen 1981 248e 25:58 11,553 5:11 32 SPORTBEDRIJF ARNHEM ARNHEM 1:33:52 253 Startnummer 253 66e 21:13 14,140 4:14 256 Startnummer 256 97e 22:02 13,616 4:24 254 Startnummer 254 121e 22:37 13,265 4:31 255 Startnummer 255 313e 28:00 10,714 5:36
LINGEZEGENLOOP - 12 OKTOBER 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 X 5 KILOMETER - ESTAFETTELOOP 13-10-2014 16:20 Pag: 5 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 33 BODAC BV SCHIJNDEL 1:34:03 233 Roy Maas 1983 12e 18:16 16,423 3:39 236 Femke van Raak 1985 166e 23:43 12,649 4:44 235 Dirk van de Vleuten 1978 241e 25:49 11,620 5:09 234 Marvin Asveld 1981 267e 26:15 11,429 5:15 34 SOCIAL MILE ARNHEM 1:34:03 776 Niek Veldink 1981 19e 18:49 15,943 3:45 773 Vincent Vos 1967 117e 22:34 13,294 4:30 775 Dorothee Hendriks 1984 138e 23:04 13,006 4:36 774 Kim Trouerbach 1986 342e 29:36 10,135 5:55 35 GEMEENTE OVERBETUWE ELST 1:34:18 821 Arthur van den Brink 1968 33e 19:24 15,464 3:52 822 Dennis Janssen 1973 102e 22:10 13,534 4:26 823 Hans Geurts 1962 219e 25:03 11,976 5:00 824 José Rouwenhorst 1968 307e 27:41 10,837 5:32 36 TEAM TVA 2 ARNHEM 1:35:00 792 Richard de Wit 1972 79e 21:39 13,857 4:19 791 Gerrit Visser 1963 167e 23:43 12,649 4:44 790 Lisa Geerts 1990 172e 23:48 12,605 4:45 789 Floortje Jansen 1981 243e 25:50 11,613 5:10 37 NTP INFRA ZEVENAAR ANGERLO 1:35:45 391 Jeroen Stevering 1970 111e 22:24 13,393 4:28 390 Rob Hazelaar 1984 120e 22:36 13,274 4:31 389 Bert Sweers 1963 165e 23:42 12,658 4:44 392 Bart Loose 1970 291e 27:03 11,091 5:24 38 DE LOPERS ARNHEM 1:36:15 757 Ronald Visser 1980 83e 21:45 13,793 4:21 759 Helen van Duren 1978 178e 23:58 12,517 4:47 760 Joyce van der Veer 1980 195e 24:24 12,295 4:52 758 Judith Zandman 1976 260e 26:08 11,480 5:13 39 SOCIAL MILE ARNHEM 1:36:16 781 Li Gielen 1969 101e 22:06 13,575 4:25 784 Tom Snieders 1980 185e 24:06 12,448 4:49 783 Marcel Marsman 1979 187e 24:12 12,397 4:50 782 Stéphanie Bruekers 1989 245e 25:52 11,598 5:10 40 BERESTERK GENDT 1:36:19 384 Startnummer 384 151e 23:18 12,876 4:39 382 Startnummer 382 170e 23:47 12,614 4:45 381 Startnummer 381 202e 24:36 12,195 4:55 383 Startnummer 383 203e 24:38 12,179 4:55
LINGEZEGENLOOP - 12 OKTOBER 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 X 5 KILOMETER - ESTAFETTELOOP 13-10-2014 16:20 Pag: 6 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 41 SNEL (SPRINTERSNAARELSTERLOOP) BEMMEL 1:36:21 908 Peter Bökkerink 1964 148e 23:14 12,912 4:38 907 Bert Hof 1966 168e 23:44 12,640 4:44 905 Fabiënne Niemöller 1985 183e 24:05 12,457 4:49 906 Frank van Strien 1968 230e 25:18 11,858 5:03 42 PARK LINGEZEGEN ELST 1:36:28 226 Jan Willem Kamerman 1964 127e 22:49 13,148 4:33 225 Jan Heinen 1972 146e 23:14 12,912 4:38 228 Len Hazeleger 1989 155e 23:23 12,830 4:40 227 Marianne BoschmanBeekhuis 1978 290e 27:02 11,097 5:24 43 GELDERLAND SPORT! ARNHEM 1:36:50 400 Ron Dragt 1968 61e 20:43 14,481 4:08 399 Freek Mulder 1976 134e 23:00 13,043 4:36 397 Weslie Gerrits 1980 270e 26:21 11,385 5:16 398 Froukje van der Klugt 1975 283e 26:46 11,208 5:21 44 DE WERDJES ARNHEM 1:37:12 859 Rens de Werd 2000 99e 22:04 13,595 4:24 860 Cas de Werd 2005 208e 24:46 12,113 4:57 857 Marjan van Eck 1967 222e 25:08 11,936 5:01 858 Britt de Werd 2002 229e 25:14 11,889 5:02 45 RUNNING-ELST #1 ELST 1:37:16 880 Karel Vroegop 1959 139e 23:05 12,996 4:37 878 Fred Jansen 1963 189e 24:16 12,363 4:51 877 Alida Gouma 1967 213e 24:55 12,040 4:59 879 Joeri Welbers 1994 216e 25:00 12,000 5:00 46 ASTMANIREGUNT NIJMEGEN 1:37:24 864 Sjaak Hendriks 1955 89e 21:55 13,688 4:23 861 Jan van Well 1951 156e 23:27 12,793 4:41 863 Monique Braat 1967 251e 25:59 11,546 5:11 862 Anne-Marie Arendsen 1979 254e 26:03 11,516 5:12 47 VROUWEN EN KINDEREN EERST ARNHEM 1:38:24 735 Bastiaan Gosselink 1973 58e 20:37 14,551 4:07 733 Rob Hamerlinck 1981 144e 23:11 12,940 4:38 734 Marie-Suzanne de Kock 1972 221e 25:07 11,944 5:01 736 Leonie Nijkamp 1984 337e 29:29 10,175 5:53 48 RUNNING-ELST #1 ELST 1:38:58 869 Dennis Wolt 1977 60e 20:41 14,504 4:08 870 Paul Aartsen 1968 218e 25:02 11,984 5:00 872 Ellen Hofman 1968 265e 26:12 11,450 5:14 871 Myranda Wolt 1981 293e 27:03 11,091 5:24
LINGEZEGENLOOP - 12 OKTOBER 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 X 5 KILOMETER - ESTAFETTELOOP 13-10-2014 16:20 Pag: 7 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 49 SOCIAL MILE ARNHEM 1:40:12 785 Job Kuipers 1975 145e 23:12 12,931 4:38 788 Jeroen Wennekers 1977 147e 23:14 12,912 4:38 787 René van Koppenhagen 1981 179e 23:58 12,517 4:47 786 Martine van Harten 1976 344e 29:48 10,067 5:57 50 GEMEENTE OVERBETUWE ELST 1:40:59 832 Wijnte Hol 1976 72e 21:25 14,008 4:17 830 Roland Heijnen 1979 109e 22:22 13,413 4:28 829 Toon van Asseldonk 1953 238e 25:36 11,719 5:07 831 Ron van Hoeven 1952 368e 31:36 9,494 6:19 51 100% B3 HEREN BEMMEL 1:41:18 712 Henk Hendriks 1956 87e 21:53 13,709 4:22 710 Martin Tassche 1973 233e 25:29 11,772 5:05 711 Franck de Hoogh 1970 256e 26:03 11,516 5:12 709 Ronald Otters 1978 312e 27:53 10,759 5:34 52 HUUSSENSE HAOZE HUISSEN 1:41:19 855 Anton Schotman 1954 132e 22:56 13,081 4:35 856 Maarten Glaser 1976 135e 23:03 13,015 4:36 854 Fred Onstein 1963 240e 25:45 11,650 5:09 853 Maaike Onstein 1998 341e 29:35 10,141 5:55 53 THE FRUITY'S ARNHEM 1:41:22 340 Thijmen van Wolfen 2004 90e 21:55 13,688 4:23 337 Laura van Wolfen 1973 136e 23:03 13,015 4:36 339 Jörgen Groeneveld 1972 188e 24:12 12,397 4:50 338 John van Wolfen 1971 374e 32:12 9,317 6:26 54 BESTUUR BOD DE SPRINTERS BEMMEL 1:41:25 344 Sylvia van Mullem 1971 116e 22:33 13,304 4:30 343 Jeroen van Deurzen 1972 126e 22:49 13,148 4:33 341 Clemens Hendriksen 1969 220e 25:04 11,968 5:00 342 Ria Niënhaus 1952 360e 30:59 9,683 6:11 55 LNN LOLTEAM NIJMEGEN 1:41:26 716 Startnummer 716 103e 22:11 13,524 4:26 715 Startnummer 715 191e 24:16 12,363 4:51 714 Startnummer 714 268e 26:15 11,429 5:15 713 Startnummer 713 324e 28:44 10,441 5:44 56 OBC ELST ELST 1:41:36 816 Startnummer 816 48e 20:12 14,851 4:02 814 Startnummer 814 119e 22:35 13,284 4:31 813 Startnummer 813 232e 25:28 11,780 5:05 815 Startnummer 815 384e 33:21 8,996 6:40
LINGEZEGENLOOP - 12 OKTOBER 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 X 5 KILOMETER - ESTAFETTELOOP 13-10-2014 16:20 Pag: 8 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 57 MESSING AUTOMATISERING BABBERICH 1:41:47 701 Julia Berndsen 1989 169e 23:44 12,640 4:44 702 Michel Messing 1970 215e 24:58 12,016 4:59 704 John Jansen 1963 269e 26:17 11,414 5:15 703 Karin Heijkoop 1968 284e 26:48 11,194 5:21 58 ORIGINEEL BEMMEL 1:42:06 888 Wouter Bisseling 1993 70e 21:23 14,030 4:16 887 Mick Bisseling 1990 118e 22:34 13,294 4:30 885 Ingrid Bonefaas 1961 306e 27:39 10,850 5:31 886 Frederique Bonefaas 1993 351e 30:30 9,836 6:06 59 LYDIAN’S ANGELS BEMMEL 1:42:09 377 Albert van Dam 1973 92e 21:57 13,667 4:23 379 Patrick Brom 1970 107e 22:17 13,463 4:27 380 Lydian Degen 1990 250e 25:59 11,546 5:11 378 Rik Buijing 1972 372e 31:56 9,395 6:23 60 HAEST ELST 1:42:15 732 Henco van de Sandt 1979 141e 23:09 12,959 4:37 730 Patrick de Schrijver 1974 247e 25:55 11,576 5:11 731 Nienke van de Sandt 1979 263e 26:11 11,458 5:14 729 Carolien Meuwsen 1977 289e 27:00 11,111 5:24 61 GEMEENTE LINGEWAARD BEMMEL 1:42:15 219 Ruud Janssen 1963 154e 23:20 12,857 4:40 220 Henk Andringa 1948 211e 24:49 12,089 4:57 217 Ralph Thuis 1978 212e 24:53 12,056 4:58 218 Judith van Rossum 1974 333e 29:13 10,268 5:50 62 TONELINGEZEGE NIJMEGEN 1:42:19 725 Koen Moons 1976 129e 22:51 13,129 4:34 727 Milou Blankenheym 1974 262e 26:10 11,465 5:14 728 Monique Tijssen 1975 266e 26:14 11,436 5:14 726 Marieke van den Brink 1978 294e 27:04 11,084 5:24 63 SONOKINETIC BV AMSTERDAM 1:42:20 396 Rob van den Berg 1976 130e 22:51 13,129 4:34 393 Son Thomsen 1978 227e 25:13 11,897 5:02 395 Son Thomsen 1978 273e 26:25 11,356 5:17 394 Rob van den Berg 1976 311e 27:51 10,772 5:34 64 H-E-M-A BEMMEL 1:42:20 348 Anne-Marie Derksen 1959 157e 23:30 12,766 4:42 347 Marleen Vermeulen 1983 164e 23:42 12,658 4:44 346 Evelien Vermeulen 1985 278e 26:36 11,278 5:19 345 Hennie van Megen 1959 320e 28:32 10,514 5:42
LINGEZEGENLOOP - 12 OKTOBER 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 X 5 KILOMETER - ESTAFETTELOOP 13-10-2014 16:20 Pag: 9 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 65 100% B3 DAMES BEMMEL 1:42:54 840 Sandra Linders 1975 182e 24:03 12,474 4:48 838 Jenneken Schouten 1970 244e 25:50 11,613 5:10 839 Ge-Anneke Hofs 1967 255e 26:03 11,516 5:12 837 Karin Kok 1976 288e 26:58 11,125 5:23 66 DAUW&CO ELST 1:43:35 247 Claudia Wijers 1970 194e 24:23 12,303 4:52 248 Maarten Terpstra 1969 197e 24:27 12,270 4:53 245 William Tieben 1971 298e 27:21 10,969 5:28 246 Nicole van Rooijen 1970 300e 27:24 10,949 5:28 67 DE BUUFIES ARNHEM 1:43:53 800 Itske Tersteeg 1978 210e 24:47 12,105 4:57 799 Jorien Abbenhuizen 1982 257e 26:05 11,502 5:13 797 Jessie Jager 1981 272e 26:22 11,378 5:16 798 Margriet van Olst 1981 281e 26:39 11,257 5:19 68 LEIHAGEN ARNHEM 1:43:55 328 Pauline de Does 2001 82e 21:42 13,825 4:20 325 André Kuenen 1976 261e 26:10 11,465 5:14 326 Maurice de Does 1967 286e 26:55 11,146 5:23 327 Patrick van der Meijs 1975 332e 29:08 10,297 5:49 69 PHEIDIPPIDES HUISSEN 1:44:30 270 Michaël Verwey 1961 85e 21:50 13,740 4:22 269 Michaël Verwey 1961 149e 23:14 12,912 4:38 271 Pauline Essers 1966 325e 28:52 10,393 5:46 272 Maria Verest 1951 353e 30:34 9,815 6:06 70 GEMEENTE ARNHEM INGENIEURS ARNHEM 1:44:35 292 Chiara Kuiper-Weetink 1980 193e 24:22 12,312 4:52 289 Rob van der Vlies 1976 200e 24:35 12,203 4:55 290 Marjolein Mulder 1977 224e 25:10 11,921 5:02 291 Arno Schuring 1967 349e 30:28 9,847 6:05 71 GEMEENTE OVERBETUWE ELST 1:46:23 819 Cor Verhart 1964 190e 24:16 12,363 4:51 817 Eline van Staveren 1995 217e 25:01 11,992 5:00 818 Annemien Haveman 1972 316e 28:14 10,626 5:38 820 Elbert Elbers 1960 326e 28:52 10,393 5:46 72 COMMUNICATIEBUREAU DE LYNX WAGENINGEN 1:47:11 221 Rob Janmaat 1962 143e 23:10 12,950 4:38 224 Wanne Roetemeijer 1977 175e 23:53 12,561 4:46 223 Lotty Nijhuis 1987 340e 29:35 10,141 5:55 222 Geert van Duinhoven 1964 352e 30:33 9,820 6:06
LINGEZEGENLOOP - 12 OKTOBER 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 X 5 KILOMETER - ESTAFETTELOOP 13-10-2014 16:20 Pag: 10 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 73 ASTMANIREGUNT NIJMEGEN 1:47:44 868 Marieke van de Crommert 1958 201e 24:35 12,203 4:55 865 Jeanne Mertens 1955 236e 25:34 11,734 5:06 867 Ireen Arts 1951 314e 28:00 10,714 5:36 866 Rini de Wit 1950 339e 29:35 10,141 5:55 74 YOU BETTER RUN BEMMEL 1:48:52 323 Léon Collaris 1965 171e 23:48 12,605 4:45 324 Jeanette Spanbroek 1964 295e 27:04 11,084 5:24 322 François van Schaik 1965 327e 28:58 10,357 5:47 321 Annet Wolters 1965 330e 29:02 10,333 5:48 75 HAKMIJN ARNHEM 1:49:30 283 Anja Hoenselaar 1981 235e 25:30 11,765 5:06 282 Marlie van der Tas 1976 246e 25:54 11,583 5:10 281 Hannah Hoksbergen 1981 303e 27:36 10,870 5:31 284 Bianca Woltman 1967 350e 30:30 9,836 6:06 76 GEMEENTE LINGEWAARD BEMMEL 1:49:43 209 Hanny Vogel 1967 231e 25:21 11,834 5:04 210 Pieter Driessen 1983 237e 25:35 11,726 5:07 211 Irina Keegstra 1991 335e 29:19 10,233 5:51 212 Frank Barink 1958 336e 29:28 10,181 5:53 77 RUN YASMINE RUN ARNHEM 1:49:48 244 Stephanie van Veldhuizen 1982 24e 19:02 15,762 3:48 242 Shaula Schotman 1977 334e 29:14 10,262 5:50 241 Inez Vereijken 1978 356e 30:44 9,761 6:08 243 Mechteld Sanders 1979 357e 30:48 9,740 6:09 78 3 IM NIJMEGEN 1:49:57 276 Miranda Koffijberg 1969 160e 23:35 12,721 4:43 274 Ingrid Hendriks 1969 277e 26:36 11,278 5:19 273 Ingrid Kerkvliet 1969 280e 26:36 11,278 5:19 275 Ingrid Pallast 1970 383e 33:10 9,045 6:38 79 PARK LINGEZEGEN ELST 1:50:07 229 Edwin van der Staaij 1974 124e 22:45 13,187 4:33 232 Kristel Kleinhesselink 1970 253e 26:00 11,538 5:12 231 Coen van Dijk 1971 348e 30:21 9,885 6:04 230 Christel Op de Haar-Kruse 1974 362e 31:01 9,672 6:12 80 LADIES IN THE PARK ARNHEM 1:50:32 898 Charlotte Schoemaker 1972 223e 25:09 11,928 5:01 899 Nathalie Giannakopoulos 1970 299e 27:23 10,956 5:28 897 Patricia Peters Nijhuis 1978 315e 28:01 10,708 5:36 900 Sara de Brouwer 1976 346e 29:59 10,006 5:59
LINGEZEGENLOOP - 12 OKTOBER 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 X 5 KILOMETER - ESTAFETTELOOP 13-10-2014 16:20 Pag: 11 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 81 MARTIEN REGELT HET ELST 1:51:00 293 Martien Hofman 1964 198e 24:31 12,237 4:54 295 Martha Voncken 1959 296e 27:06 11,070 5:25 294 Monique Klein Kranenbarg 1963 338e 29:29 10,175 5:53 296 Elly Veenman 1956 345e 29:54 10,033 5:58 82 HAKMIJN ARNHEM 1:51:17 279 Nadine de Haardt 1982 297e 27:17 10,996 5:27 280 Karin Zwartjes 1983 304e 27:36 10,870 5:31 277 Ilse Zwartjes 1979 310e 27:48 10,791 5:33 278 Melanie Teunissen 1977 321e 28:36 10,490 5:43 83 TEAM DUURZAME ESTAFETTE NIJMEGEN 1:51:18 317 Marianne van den Heuvel 1982 184e 24:05 12,457 4:49 320 Kelly Kersten 1983 271e 26:21 11,385 5:16 319 Jan Huurman 1958 331e 29:04 10,321 5:48 318 Marc van Beek 1968 370e 31:48 9,434 6:21 84 GEMEENTE OVERBETUWE ELST 1:51:26 826 Karin Maters 1964 186e 24:11 12,405 4:50 828 Karlijn Hoogveld 1992 204e 24:39 12,170 4:55 825 Diane Keukens 1964 364e 31:04 9,657 6:12 827 Simone Kupers 1989 367e 31:32 9,514 6:18 85 FRIENDS&SISTERS ELST 1:52:16 352 Anita Elsjan 1966 259e 26:07 11,487 5:13 351 Caroline Span 1970 285e 26:49 11,187 5:21 349 Merel Roelofsen 1979 309e 27:42 10,830 5:32 350 Tineke Bijvoets 1970 369e 31:38 9,484 6:19 86 ZOEF ZOEF TIEL 1:53:34 302 Peter Wouters 1965 112e 22:25 13,383 4:29 301 Marcel de Laet 1964 302e 27:33 10,889 5:30 303 Marian Riswick 1971 355e 30:42 9,772 6:08 304 Ingrid Riswick 1971 379e 32:54 9,119 6:34 87 DE LOPER SCHUYTGRAAF ARNHEM 1:55:12 368 Alida Leeuw 1955 228e 25:13 11,897 5:02 366 Selma Koolhaas 1974 242e 25:50 11,613 5:10 367 Esther van Oeveren 1970 328e 28:59 10,351 5:47 365 Marcel Petterson 1962 391e 35:10 8,531 7:02 88 DE LOPER SCHUYTGRAAF ARNHEM 1:56:54 362 Bram Stam 1980 199e 24:31 12,237 4:54 364 Gerard Derksen 1964 287e 26:57 11,132 5:23 363 Marion Berndsen 1964 329e 29:02 10,333 5:48 361 Marianne Greve 1970 395e 36:24 8,242 7:16
LINGEZEGENLOOP - 12 OKTOBER 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 X 5 KILOMETER - ESTAFETTELOOP 13-10-2014 16:20 Pag: 12 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 89 GOGIRLS NIJMEGEN 1:59:39 809 S de Vries 1974 249e 25:59 11,546 5:11 811 S van Gorp 1974 322e 28:41 10,459 5:44 812 P Peters 1965 361e 31:00 9,677 6:12 810 E Huisman 1968 388e 33:59 8,828 6:47 90 DE LOPER SCHUYTGRAAF ARNHEM 2:00:00 356 Rob Goethals 1967 239e 25:44 11,658 5:08 354 Bo Straatman 1990 305e 27:36 10,870 5:31 353 Nikki Kolks 1991 381e 33:03 9,077 6:36 355 Noëlle Koster 1968 387e 33:37 8,924 6:43 91 GELDERGIRLS ARNHEM 2:00:05 388 Marijke Wiegers 1968 308e 27:42 10,830 5:32 387 Eveline de Groot 1988 317e 28:18 10,601 5:39 386 Suzanne Riezebos 1983 365e 31:15 9,600 6:15 385 Sonja Seuren 1959 378e 32:50 9,137 6:34 92 BOERDERIJ LINGEZEGEN ELST 2:00:30 305 Rob Huntink 1962 181e 24:02 12,483 4:48 308 Merel van den Bergh 1990 318e 28:21 10,582 5:40 306 Jan de Wit 1948 371e 31:55 9,399 6:23 307 Nienke Tap 1990 394e 36:12 8,287 7:14 93 GEMEENTE LINGEWAARD BEMMEL 2:00:41 208 Nadine Mulder 1977 264e 26:12 11,450 5:14 207 Yasemin Ceylan 1983 358e 30:51 9,724 6:10 205 Annemieke Bekker 1963 366e 31:22 9,564 6:16 206 Colette Rouvroye 1980 375e 32:16 9,298 6:27 94 3WAYSOUND ARNHEM 2:01:23 720 Mellanie Speeuwers 1977 292e 27:03 11,091 5:24 717 Nathalie van Dam 1980 347e 30:17 9,906 6:03 719 Marjan Visser 1969 359e 30:55 9,704 6:11 718 Marta van den Eshof 1981 382e 33:08 9,054 6:37 95 DE LOPER SCHUYTGRAAF ARNHEM 2:01:31 360 Eddy Kolks 1958 279e 26:36 11,278 5:19 358 Floor Thijssen 1966 323e 28:44 10,441 5:44 357 Friederieke Fennis-Koster 1972 377e 32:34 9,212 6:30 359 Leontine Valk 1965 386e 33:37 8,924 6:43 96 PVDA GELDERLAND ARNHEM 2:01:52 268 Theo de Wit 1954 234e 25:29 11,772 5:05 266 Jeannine Liebrand 1953 343e 29:36 10,135 5:55 265 Anna-Lena Hedin 1978 376e 32:19 9,283 6:27 267 Piet Wanrooij 1957 389e 34:28 8,704 6:53
LINGEZEGENLOOP - 12 OKTOBER 2014 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 X 5 KILOMETER - ESTAFETTELOOP 13-10-2014 16:20 Pag: 13 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 97 GEMEENTE OVERBETUWE ELST 2:03:51 833 Harold Bos 1977 64e 20:57 14,320 4:11 836 Joan van de Pol 1976 373e 31:58 9,385 6:23 835 Monique van de Pol 1974 392e 35:17 8,503 7:03 834 Colette Collé 1956 393e 35:39 8,415 7:07 98 GEMEENTE LINGEWAARD BEMMEL 2:11:41 216 Mirjam Huuskes 1983 354e 30:34 9,815 6:06 213 Ton Huuskes 1954 380e 32:58 9,100 6:35 214 Adi van Oijen 1959 385e 33:31 8,951 6:42 215 Margo van Diessen 1967 390e 34:38 8,662 6:55 DE KNAZENKOPPERS BEMMEL DNF 331 Marco Buurman 1978 142e (23:09) 12,959 4:37 329 Ramon Schipperheyn 1981 214e (24:57) 12,024 4:59 330 Jort Schipperheyn 2002 226e (25:12) 11,905 5:02