ESTAFETTE MARATHON 23 NOVEMBER 2014 NIEUWEGEIN
                  UITSLAGENLIJST - MARATHON G - TEAMLOOP
25-11-2014 16:56                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         AP TEAM                         VLEUTEN                               3:08:46
         141  Henk van Laar                                         1960      3e      43:13   14,578     4:06 
         144  John de Boer                                          1966      5e      45:21   13,892     4:19 
         142  Britt Verstegen                                       1962     17e      49:15   12,792     4:41 
         143  Marja Hoogendoorn                                     1972     30e      50:57   12,365     4:51 

    2         STAROS                          NIEUWEGEIN                            3:19:27
         288  Paul Zwama                                            1987      1e      34:03   18,502     3:14 
         286  Faisal Muhammad                                       1970     44e      52:18   12,046     4:58 
         285  Paco Anaya                                            1962     66e      56:22   11,177     5:22 
         287  Bea van Eck                                           1961     73e      56:44   11,105     5:24 

    3         COOL RUNNING                    NIEUWEGEIN                            3:20:14
         197  Menno Hordijk                                         1978      6e      45:48   13,755     4:21 
         200  Sylvestro Russo                                       1964     26e      50:35   12,455     4:49 
         198  Marin Kosutic                                         1980     34e      51:07   12,325     4:52 
         199  Jan Willem Jansen Vennebo                             1967     47e      52:44   11,947     5:01 

    4         RON CLARKE                      WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE                    3:24:23
         211  Ruud Verhoef                                          1960      4e      44:23   14,195     4:13 
         212  John Boer                                             1957      8e      46:29   13,553     4:25 
         209  Gerda Vergeer                                         1951     69e      56:36   11,131     5:23 
         210  Vincent Appelhof                                      1965     75e      56:55   11,069     5:25 

    5         LOOPGROEP HOUTEN                HOUTEN                                3:26:44
         168  Kees van Rietschoten                                  1957     12e      47:49   13,175     4:33 
         165  Gerard Nafzger                                        1957     33e      51:05   12,333     4:51 
         166  Rob van Dijen                                         1963     51e      53:50   11,703     5:07 
         167  Monique van Dongeren                                  1977     53e      54:00   11,667     5:08 

    6         VERKA                           ALMERE                                3:28:08
         280  Michiel de Graaf                                      1973     15e      49:03   12,844     4:40 
         279  Maikel Brouwer                                        1971     23e      50:29   12,479     4:48 
         278  Henk Bode                                             1956     31e      50:59   12,357     4:51 
         277  Krista Heije                                          1977     86e      57:37   10,934     5:29 

    7         SKG-IKOB RUNNING TEAM           HOUTEN                                3:28:52
         214  Bastiaan Benz                                         1971     13e      48:21   13,030     4:36 
         213  Christel van Emmerik                                  1985     20e      49:40   12,685     4:43 
         216  Ton van Beek                                          1971     40e      52:02   12,108     4:57 
         215  Jeffrey Bogaard                                       1985     96e      58:49   10,711     5:36 

    8         ATVERNI TEAM 01                 NIEUWEGEIN                            3:31:13
         137  Frans Claus                                           1957     29e      50:56   12,369     4:51 
         140  Doritha Oosterom                                      1959     45e      52:27   12,011     4:59 
         138  Marjan Verduijn                                       1963     49e      53:08   11,857     5:03 
         139  Hans Droop                                            1941     55e      54:42   11,517     5:12 




                            Runningpromotion.nl


ESTAFETTE MARATHON 23 NOVEMBER 2014 NIEUWEGEIN UITSLAGENLIJST - MARATHON G - TEAMLOOP 25-11-2014 16:56 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 9 STAROS NIEUWEGEIN 3:31:25 290 Paul Deley 1979 18e 49:17 12,783 4:41 291 Marcelo Tyszler 1981 27e 50:35 12,455 4:49 289 Patricia de Langen 1976 41e 52:07 12,088 4:57 292 Marieke Teernstra 1963 98e 59:26 10,600 5:39 10 CAPITO UTRECHT 3:31:29 156 Gijs van Zuilen 1993 7e 46:23 13,582 4:25 153 Michaël Jacobs 1984 36e 51:31 12,229 4:54 155 Robbert van den Ende 1990 57e 54:52 11,482 5:13 154 Barbara Rasker 1978 94e 58:43 10,729 5:35 11 PERPETUUM MOBILE DE MEERN 3:32:02 196 Remko van den Reek 1976 9e 46:31 13,544 4:25 194 Karel Chambille 1956 35e 51:24 12,257 4:53 193 Anne Sophie 1956 70e 56:38 11,124 5:23 195 Annet Super 1972 84e 57:29 10,960 5:28 12 LOOPGROEP HOUTEN HOUTEN 3:33:16 170 José Kloosterman 1951 25e 50:33 12,463 4:48 172 Monique Lemmens 1974 32e 51:01 12,349 4:51 171 Harry van der Graaf 1949 59e 55:03 11,444 5:14 169 Kristel Peters 1974 71e 56:39 11,121 5:23 13 JOOPS CORNER 1 NIEUWEGEIN 3:34:01 219 Ton Jansen 1965 16e 49:12 12,805 4:41 220 Sander van Haren 1965 38e 51:48 12,162 4:56 218 Jerry van Zanten 1961 63e 55:44 11,304 5:18 217 Mieke Scholten 1955 81e 57:17 10,998 5:27 14 RECLAMEFOLDER.NL NIEUWEGEIN 3:34:01 282 Gertjan Dalstra 1988 10e 46:53 13,438 4:27 281 Jeffrey van Rossum 1977 19e 49:33 12,714 4:43 283 Robert de Jong 1989 21e 49:51 12,638 4:44 284 Esther Quak-Papendorp 1974 129e 1:07:44 9,301 6:27 15 SKF NIEUWEGEIN 3:34:43 299 Hilbert Jonker 1970 2e 43:11 14,589 4:06 298 Beaudelaire Tchoumkeu-Nga 1971 24e 50:30 12,475 4:48 297 Carola Verboom 1974 103e 59:51 10,526 5:42 300 Isabel van den Eelaart 1972 110e 1:01:11 10,297 5:49 16 STAROS NIEUWEGEIN 3:35:52 293 Remco Oldebesten 1981 14e 48:51 12,897 4:39 296 Ronald Verweij 1968 52e 53:59 11,670 5:08 294 Jurgen de Langen 1971 62e 55:34 11,338 5:17 295 Rosalie de Vries 1986 83e 57:28 10,963 5:28 Runningpromotion.nl
ESTAFETTE MARATHON 23 NOVEMBER 2014 NIEUWEGEIN UITSLAGENLIJST - MARATHON G - TEAMLOOP 25-11-2014 16:56 Pag: 3 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 17 DE GROENE LOPERS UTRECHT 3:38:28 223 Paalo van Eerten 1983 37e 51:36 12,209 4:54 224 Fons van der Kuijlen 1979 48e 53:01 11,883 5:02 222 Nikki Minjon 1993 60e 55:05 11,437 5:14 221 Margot Verstegen 1960 95e 58:46 10,720 5:35 18 ATVERNI TEAM 01 NIEUWEGEIN 3:42:30 133 Jet Roosen 1957 50e 53:14 11,835 5:04 135 Gerard Vissers 1950 64e 55:49 11,287 5:18 136 Hennie van Wijk 1950 65e 55:51 11,280 5:19 134 Paul Roosen 1955 85e 57:36 10,938 5:29 19 AGTERPOOT UTRECHT 3:44:39 188 Jeroen Agterberg 1974 39e 51:56 12,131 4:56 187 Robert Poot 1977 74e 56:48 11,092 5:24 185 Frouke Poot 1980 82e 57:22 10,982 5:27 186 Stans Den Hartog Jager 1981 92e 58:33 10,760 5:34 20 @LOOPMAATJES RUNNING JUNKIES UTRECHT 3:46:03 226 Wilbert van Leijen 1962 11e 47:02 13,395 4:28 227 Eva Boomgaard 1979 46e 52:41 11,958 5:01 228 Peter Nouwen 1980 111e 1:01:24 10,261 5:50 225 Lianne Kieft 1972 123e 1:04:56 9,702 6:11 21 MABS MAATJES UTRECHT 3:47:01 131 Brian Vleerlaag 1975 22e 50:01 12,596 4:45 132 Aukje Moltzer 1975 87e 57:52 10,887 5:30 129 Sylvia Vleerlaag 1976 97e 59:10 10,648 5:38 130 Maud Pieterse 1970 105e 59:58 10,506 5:42 22 LOOPGROEP HOUTEN HOUTEN 3:48:36 176 Hans Slijkerman 1958 42e 52:14 12,061 4:58 173 Irene van Enckevort 1973 78e 57:06 11,033 5:26 174 Thea Stam 1958 93e 58:37 10,748 5:34 175 Gerard Lettinck 1965 109e 1:00:39 10,387 5:46 23 MELC NIEUWEGEIN 3:50:24 149 Leen Korevaar 1974 54e 54:21 11,592 5:10 151 Cor van Impelen 1953 61e 55:20 11,386 5:16 150 Maarten van Impelen 1990 67e 56:25 11,167 5:22 152 Eveline Verhaar 1994 121e 1:04:18 9,798 6:07 24 BACO RUNNERS NIEUWEGEIN 3:50:31 180 Danny van den Berg 1972 28e 50:45 12,414 4:50 179 Ramon Kinneging 1978 68e 56:26 11,164 5:22 178 Rens Heesbeen 1975 112e 1:01:26 10,255 5:51 177 Esther van der Gun 1978 115e 1:01:54 10,178 5:53 Runningpromotion.nl
ESTAFETTE MARATHON 23 NOVEMBER 2014 NIEUWEGEIN UITSLAGENLIJST - MARATHON G - TEAMLOOP 25-11-2014 16:56 Pag: 4 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 25 ZWAAIMAAR.NL BREUKELEN 3:51:42 148 Koen van Vliet 1994 43e 52:17 12,050 4:58 147 Elsa van Vliet 1989 76e 57:03 11,043 5:26 145 Willem van Vliet 1964 99e 59:30 10,588 5:40 146 Margreet van Vliet 1966 119e 1:02:52 10,021 5:59 26 DREAMTEAM BERLIJN 2013 NIEUWEGEIN 3:59:08 117 Hans Langezaal 1957 80e 57:16 11,001 5:27 119 Wilma Kruithof 1966 100e 59:32 10,582 5:40 120 Joop Rijnbergen 1957 102e 59:43 10,550 5:41 118 Denny Schreefel 1951 118e 1:02:37 10,061 5:57 27 JONG & OUD IJSSELSTEIN 3:59:56 116 Jasper Jobse 1989 58e 54:58 11,461 5:14 115 Hans van der Aar 1957 88e 57:55 10,878 5:30 113 Didi Faaij 1991 107e 1:00:10 10,471 5:43 114 Irna Bakker 1961 127e 1:06:53 9,419 6:22 28 FRANTASTISCH MAARSSEN 4:01:15 182 Vince Macco 1989 79e 57:12 11,014 5:26 184 Mayke Kuiper 1988 89e 57:58 10,868 5:31 181 Mariska Nielsen 1974 116e 1:02:23 10,099 5:56 183 Martijn van Geelen 1985 120e 1:03:42 9,890 6:04 29 JEUGDTRAINERS ATVERNI NIEUWEGEIN 4:11:05 202 Lorenzo van der Heijden 1996 72e 56:42 11,111 5:24 201 Henry Cruz 1993 101e 59:41 10,556 5:41 204 Miou Notermans 1995 126e 1:05:48 9,574 6:16 203 Maiko van Zantwijk 1992 130e 1:08:54 9,144 6:33 30 JAN AND HIS ANGELS DE MEERN 4:14:24 127 Monique Hendriks 1967 77e 57:05 11,036 5:26 128 Jan Verlaan 1956 90e 58:06 10,843 5:32 125 Helga Gerritse 1974 117e 1:02:36 10,064 5:57 126 Anita Looman 1969 133e 1:16:37 8,223 7:17 31 HET PUNTJE MAARSSEN 4:18:00 192 Bert Otten 1952 106e 1:00:04 10,488 5:43 190 Tom Hijman 1957 113e 1:01:32 10,238 5:51 189 Wilma Hijman 1957 125e 1:05:25 9,631 6:13 191 Greet Otten 1952 131e 1:10:59 8,875 6:45 32 FE VAN BRONS BEN NIEUWEGEIN 4:18:11 123 Linda Mocking 1987 91e 58:33 10,760 5:34 121 Arend Slagter 1955 114e 1:01:34 10,233 5:51 124 Paula Sikkens 1962 124e 1:05:12 9,663 6:12 122 Monique Parmentier 1971 132e 1:12:52 8,646 6:56 Runningpromotion.nl
ESTAFETTE MARATHON 23 NOVEMBER 2014 NIEUWEGEIN UITSLAGENLIJST - MARATHON G - TEAMLOOP 25-11-2014 16:56 Pag: 5 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 33 ON AIR RADIO HILVERSUM 4:28:11 158 Remco van Goor 1971 104e 59:56 10,512 5:42 160 Jeroen de Ruijter 1964 108e 1:00:17 10,451 5:44 157 Patricia de Wit 1971 128e 1:06:55 9,415 6:22 159 Nelleke Bom 1976 136e 1:21:03 7,773 7:43 34 ATVERNI RUNNING BLIND UTRECHT NIEUWEGEIN 4:36:51 208 Marco Koedam 1964 56e 54:42 11,517 5:12 207 Elly Posthumus 1979 122e 1:04:42 9,737 6:09 205 Kitt Bosman 1961 134e 1:17:13 8,159 7:21 206 Sara van der Weerd 1973 135e 1:20:14 7,852 7:38 Runningpromotion.nl