RUNNINGPROMOTION.NL
                  UITSLAGENLIJST - TOTAAL - BEDRIJVENLOOP
04-11-2014 22:04                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         LIEBESGRUEN RUNNINGTEAM 3                                             1:16:11
         404  Thijs Giezen                    Wehl                  2001      1e      21:33   13,921     4:18 
         405  Eliza Giezen                    Wehl                            4e      25:45   11,650     5:09 
         403  Jasper Terheerdt                Nieuw-Wehl                     11e      28:53   10,387     5:46 
         402  Patrick Thijssen                Wehl                  1989     17e     (32:56)   9,109     6:35 
         406  Nancy Vervloet                  Bergen                1967     18e     (33:36)   8,929     6:43 

    2         HEALTHSTYLE ADVICE SYLVIA 2                                           1:17:55
         421  Joran Brons                                           1993      2e      23:26   12,802     4:41 
         422  Anke Jans                                             1997      5e      26:55   11,146     5:23 
         426  Priscilla Klein Molekamp                              1983      6e      27:34   10,883     5:30 
         423  Corinna Driessen                                      1970      9e     (28:37)  10,483     5:43 
         425  Josefien Loock                                        1958     12e     (30:04)   9,978     6:00 

    3         GOLFCLUB BLEIJENBEEK                                                  1:25:40
         433  Dirk-Jan Vink                                         1970      3e      25:10   11,921     5:02 
         432  Wietske Hendriks                                      1980      7e      27:38   10,856     5:31 
         431  Patty Janssen                   Wijchen               1989     16e      32:52    9,128     6:34 

    4         TEUNESEN ZAND EN GRINT                                                1:27:32
         411  Sisette Schelbergen                                   1971      8e      28:08   10,664     5:37 
         413  Franca Lukassen                                       1968     10e      28:45   10,435     5:45 
         412  Edith Mobach                                          1975     13e      30:39    9,788     6:07 
         415  Jessica Goossens                                      1976     14e     (31:08)   9,636     6:13 
         416  Patricia van Middeldorp                               1983     15e     (31:08)   9,636     6:13 

    5         TRIMAXX                                                               1:51:14
         284  Marco Jans                      Well                  1962     20e      35:52    8,364     7:10 
         282  John de Rooij                   Venray                1957     21e      37:29    8,004     7:29 
         281  Geert Linders                   Venray                1966     22e      37:53    7,919     7:34 
         283  Mart van Rooij                  Venray                1961     24e     (39:41)   7,560     7:56 
         285  Rick van den Bovenkamp          Doetinchem            1985     34e     (47:37)   6,300     9:31 
         286  Ronald Lentjes                  Doetinchem            1971     42e     (50:28)   5,945    10:05 

    6         LIEBESGRUEN RUNNINGTEAM 1                                             1:55:01
         223  Wouter Visser                   Rotterdam             1983     19e      35:35    8,431     7:07 
         224  Ron van der Graaf               Rotterdam             1978     23e      39:20    7,627     7:52 
         221  Auke Visser                     Nijmegen              1986     25e      40:06    7,481     8:01 
         222  Pim Visser                      Wijchen               1953     31e     (46:09)   6,501     9:13 
         225  Udo Detering                    Bergen                1969     43e     (50:27)   5,946    10:05 

    7         LIEBESGRUEN RUNNINGTEAM 2                                             2:16:20
         234  Sander Giessen                  Wehl                  1969     28e      41:52    7,166     8:22 
         232  Johan Vermeer                   Wehl                  1971     30e      45:17    6,625     9:03 
         231  Jessica Gerritsen               Schmallenberg         1980     39e      49:11    6,100     9:50 
         233  Ad Smits                        Wehl                  1962     46e     (51:57)   5,775    10:23 
         236  Wilrieke Schenning-Wassink      Doetinchem            1980     53e     (55:20)  51,136     1:10 




                             Run2day Nijmegen


RUNNINGPROMOTION.NL UITSLAGENLIJST - TOTAAL - BEDRIJVENLOOP 04-11-2014 22:04 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 8 HEALTHSTYLE ADVICE SYLVIA 1 2:16:51 253 Bennie Leenders 1984 27e 41:45 7,186 8:21 254 Willem Toonen 1983 33e 47:23 6,331 9:28 255 Gert-Jan de Waal 1966 35e 47:43 6,287 9:32 251 Linda Lamers 1981 38e (48:36) 6,173 9:43 252 Math Toonen 1950 50e (52:56) 5,668 10:35 9 RADBOUD UMC AMALIA ZIEKENHUIS 2:24:40 244 Mathijs Binkhorst 1981 26e 40:46 7,359 8:09 242 Jos Draaisma 1957 36e 47:58 6,254 9:35 243 Nicole van de Kar - Kerkhof 1963 54e 55:56 5,364 11:11 241 Paul Brons Siebengewald 1959 56e (56:48) 5,282 11:21 10 PLUS SUPERMARKT MOOK 2:30:22 262 Frank Jonkman 1954 40e 49:16 6,089 9:51 261 Thomas Jonkman 1979 41e 50:02 5,996 10:00 263 Eric Hendriks 1970 44e 51:04 5,875 10:12 11 DRUKKERIJ WEEMEN HABS 2:32:10 292 Marit van der Heijden 1982 29e 44:12 6,787 8:50 291 Twan Weemen 1983 32e 46:42 6,424 9:20 293 Martje Geurts van Kessel 1982 58e 1:01:16 4,897 12:15 12 OPTISPORT BERGEN 2:32:24 203 Hay Kerkhof 1953 37e 48:03 6,243 9:36 202 Stephan Thijssen 1969 47e 51:54 5,780 10:22 204 Rob Boots 1957 48e 52:27 5,720 10:29 205 Koen Franssen 1960 51e (54:15) 5,530 10:51 201 Linda Thijssen 1970 55e (56:07) 5,346 11:13 13 BOL ACCOUNTANTS 2:39:34 213 Charlotte Oteman 1992 45e 51:23 5,838 10:16 212 Vera Janssen 1972 49e 52:56 5,668 10:35 215 Ellis Maes 1970 52e 55:15 5,430 11:03 214 Karin Janssen 1966 57e (1:00:16) 4,978 12:03 Run2day Nijmegen