DE LOPER (STICHTING SAMENLOOP)
                      UITSLAGENLIJST - 5K LEEUWENLOOP
25-01-2015 19:38                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1    670  Dahar Hasan                Dieren                1971      1e Msen5     15:24    15:23  19,502 
    2    630  Olaf Bos                   Run2Day               1975      2e Msen5     16:13    16:13  18,499 
    3    633  Tom van Beusekom           Run2Day               1990      3e Msen5     16:26    16:25  18,274 
    4    198  Maarten Kole               Ciko '66              1975      4e Msen5     16:35    16:33  18,127 
    5    566  Tim van Dongen             Scorpio               1989      5e Msen5     16:46    16:45  17,910 
    6    465  Arie OWEN                  Ciko '66              1973      6e Msen5     17:11    17:09  17,493 
    7    599  Floris Wardenaar           Ewijk                 1980      7e Msen5     17:19    17:19  17,324 
    8    614  Noud Aldenhoven            Nijmegen              1988      8e Msen5     17:21    17:20  17,308 
    9    353  Jeroen van Daalen          Duiven                1986      9e Msen5     17:23    17:21  17,291 
   10    558  Emiel Schreur              Ciko '66              1976     10e Msen5     17:27    17:25  17,225 
   11    842  Melchior van de Pol        AV '34                1967      1e M455      17:41    17:40  16,981 
   12    671  Remco Wieskamp             Nijmegen Atletiek     1990     11e Msen5     17:55    17:54  16,760 
   13    843  Cees de Kramer             Ciko '66              1964      2e M455      18:15    18:13  16,468 
   14    334  Gerben van der Jagt        Ede Gld               1978     12e Msen5     18:23    17:56  16,729 
   15    335  Vincent Hijdra             Arnhem                1979     13e Msen5     18:42    18:38  16,100 
   16    520  Carlos Lima                Nederweert            1976     14e Msen5     18:59    18:59  15,803 
   17    618  Maurice Bosscher           Arnhem                1971     15e Msen5     19:02    18:58  15,817 
   18    178  Ronald Jansen              Cifla                 1978     16e Msen5     19:07    19:04  15,734 
   19    604  Jesse Noordzij             Arnhem                1984     17e Msen5     19:12    19:09  15,666 
   20    828  Karel Vroegop              DE LOPER              1959      3e M455      19:35    19:33  15,345 
   21     70  Sander Veger               TION                  1998     18e Msen5     20:08    20:06  14,925 
   22    124  Rob Groot Zwaaftink        Nijmegen              1981     19e Msen5     20:15    20:13  14,839 
   23    300  Bauke van Voorthuijsen     Arnhem                1966      4e M455      20:16    20:02  14,975 
   24    598  Eric De Waal               Beek-Ubbergen         1977     20e Msen5     20:20    20:15  14,815 
   25     59  Jeff Scholze               Nijmegen              1978     21e Msen5     20:20    20:05  14,938 
   26    546  Bouke van Belois           Ciko '66              1998     22e Msen5     20:21    20:15  14,815 
   27    820  Martijn Wesselink          Doesburg              1969      5e M455      20:22    20:02  14,975 
   28    315  Stan Jansen                Zevenaar              1993     23e Msen5     20:45    20:42  14,493 
   29    200  Daan Lövering              Ciko '66              1996     24e Msen5     20:48    20:42  14,493 
   30    454  Alexander Dijk             Arnhem                1976     25e Msen5     21:02    20:57  14,320 
   31    164  Wouter Nieuwhof            Ciko '66              1998     26e Msen5     21:04    20:57  14,320 
   32    391  Koen van Ligten            Ciko '66              1997     27e Msen5     21:29    21:21  14,052 
   33    663  Daan Lubberdink            Ciko '66              1999     28e Msen5     21:29    21:22  14,041 
   34    619  Julius Ediagbonya          Ciko '66              1997     29e Msen5     21:38    21:31  13,943 
   35    447  Tom Egbers                 Ciko '66              1999     30e Msen5     21:42    21:35  13,900 
   36    130  Wouter van den Berg        Spijkenisse           1975     31e Msen5     21:46    21:31  13,943 
   37    665  Nick Romein                IJzendoorn            1998     32e Msen5     21:47    21:31  13,943 
   38    345  Jesper Luijpen             Elst Gld              2002     33e Msen5     21:56    21:52  13,720 
   39    585  Erik van Geer              Delft                 1982     34e Msen5     22:07    21:52  13,720 
   40    664  Eric Brouwer               Loopgroep Jan Strijk  1970     35e Msen5     22:08    21:59  13,647 
   41    192  Herman Gerritsen           Ede Gld               1980     36e Msen5     22:09    22:05  13,585 
   42    277  Yannick van Til            Ciko '66              1997     37e Msen5     22:10    22:03  13,605 
   43    634  Tim Wandel                 Oosterbeek            2001     38e Msen5     22:11    22:01  13,626 
   44    507  Maarten Vermeulen          Tiel                  1967      6e M455      22:14    22:03  13,605 
   45     77  Martijn Everts             Amsterdam Zuidoost    1979     39e Msen5     22:17    22:14  13,493 
   46    587  Stefan Stel                Groningen             1983     40e Msen5     22:19    22:10  13,534 
   47    165  Ben Nieuwhof               Arnhem                1960      7e M455      22:23    22:10  13,534 
   48    180  Frank Klaassen             Groesbeek             1968      8e M455      22:27    22:20  13,433 
   49    181  Aron Klaassen              Groesbeek             2000     41e Msen5     22:27    22:20  13,433 
   50    484  Marc de Bock               Heukelum              1973      9e M455      22:29    22:22  13,413 

                 Run2Day - BURGERS' Zoo - 't Pannekoekhuis


DE LOPER (STICHTING SAMENLOOP) UITSLAGENLIJST - 5K LEEUWENLOOP 25-01-2015 19:38 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 51 35 Mike Westendorp Deventer 1990 42e Msen5 22:31 22:21 13,423 52 500 Roland van Eldik Gendt 1972 43e Msen5 22:32 22:19 13,443 53 623 Boy Rozenberg Nijmegen 1987 44e Msen5 22:40 22:36 13,274 54 607 Roel Weidgraaf 's-Hertogenbosch 1997 45e Msen5 22:51 22:34 13,294 55 531 Sander Weijgertze Varik 1995 46e Msen5 22:54 22:38 13,255 56 511 Frank Dassen Arnhem 1977 47e Msen5 22:58 22:46 13,177 57 834 Remi Wandel Oosterbeek 1966 10e M455 23:12 23:01 13,034 58 11 Wilko Lettink Doetinchem 1969 11e M455 23:14 23:00 13,043 59 602 Gaike Schadenberg Arnhem 1978 48e Msen5 23:30 23:24 12,821 60 144 Jelle Elijzen Arnhem 1984 49e Msen5 23:31 23:13 12,922 61 612 Mono Suparmono GAC Hilversum 1971 50e Msen5 23:32 23:19 12,866 62 426 Ruben de Haan Driel 1978 51e Msen5 23:36 23:32 12,748 63 526 Wiebe van Ligten Ciko '66 1999 52e Msen5 23:47 23:40 12,676 64 477 Rutger Reurings Wijchen 1973 53e Msen5 23:59 23:46 12,623 65 457 Gerard De Visser Doetinchem 1968 12e M455 24:00 23:48 12,605 66 173 Jimmy Eeltink Rheden 2001 54e Msen5 24:08 24:05 12,457 67 384 Ron Van den Heuvel Hoenderloo 1979 55e Msen5 24:12 24:03 12,474 68 141 Peter Lindeman DE LOPER 1969 13e M455 24:19 24:12 12,397 69 443 Frans Geurts Argo 1973 56e Msen5 24:20 24:17 12,354 70 555 Eelco van der Toorn Nijmegen 1979 57e Msen5 24:23 24:14 12,380 71 322 Richard Kok Doesburg 1972 58e Msen5 24:36 24:28 12,262 72 343 Dario Hildesheim Arnhem 1986 59e Msen5 24:37 24:19 12,337 73 275 Robin van Til Ciko '66 1999 60e Msen5 24:47 24:39 12,170 74 247 Sjoerd Balk Westervoort 2001 61e Msen5 24:57 24:56 12,032 75 522 Frank van Asch Ede Gld 1980 62e Msen5 25:20 25:14 11,889 76 574 Maurice Huijnk Huissen 1998 63e Msen5 25:32 25:20 11,842 77 575 Giel van Elferen Huissen 1998 64e Msen5 25:32 25:20 11,842 78 412 Jean-jacques Almanza Arnhem 1946 14e M455 25:41 25:24 11,811 79 568 Onno Keijzers Arnhem 1982 65e Msen5 25:47 25:28 11,780 80 666 Simon Barteling Rheden 1973 66e Msen5 25:52 25:41 11,681 81 137 Willem Hengeveld Arnhem 1975 67e Msen5 26:19 26:05 11,502 82 101 Jaap Stramrood Dutch Runners 1962 15e M455 26:29 26:10 11,465 83 69 Rob Veger TION 1968 16e M455 26:31 26:20 11,392 84 71 Jeroen Veger TION 2000 68e Msen5 26:32 26:20 11,392 85 135 Bern Lauriks Arnhem 1953 17e M455 26:49 26:36 11,278 86 108 Theo Op den Kamp Arnhem 1963 18e M455 27:19 27:02 11,097 87 291 Bernie Huis in 't Veld Heteren 2000 69e Msen5 27:54 27:36 10,870 88 361 Mike Jolink Arnhem 1978 70e Msen5 28:07 27:49 10,785 89 249 Cas Hoving Warnsveld 2001 71e Msen5 29:01 28:59 10,351 90 667 Former Van der Ploeg Nijmegen 1982 72e Msen5 29:40 29:35 10,141 91 328 Simon Beckers Ciko '66 2003 73e Msen5 30:07 30:07 9,961 92 532 Ewoud Vogels Arnhem 1970 74e Msen5 30:22 30:13 9,928 93 446 Deo Peelen Loo Gld 1952 19e M455 33:15 32:59 9,096 94 445 Wim Thuss Loo Gld 1960 20e M455 33:15 33:00 9,091 95 512 Marcel Petterson DE LOPER 1962 21e M455 34:13 34:07 8,793 Run2Day - BURGERS' Zoo - 't Pannekoekhuis