DE LOPER (STICHTING SAMENLOOP)
                     UITSLAGENLIJST - 5K LEEUWINNENLO
25-01-2015 21:26                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1    600  Sarah Lahti                Cifla                 1995      1e Vsen5     16:17    16:17  16,950 
    2    214  Kim Fairley                Cifla                 1985      2e Vsen5     18:21    18:21  15,041 
    3    631  Renée Tijdink              Run2Day               1991      3e Vsen5     18:49    18:48  14,681 
    4    639  Hilde Pape                 Nijmegen              1989      4e Vsen5     19:23    19:22  14,251 
    5     75  Monique Nijkamp            Cifla                 1981      5e Vsen5     19:27    19:26  14,202 
    6    167  Froukje van Ligten         Ciko '66              1994      6e Vsen5     19:34    19:32  14,130 
    7    449  Danielle Krijgsman         Arena Atletiek        1976      7e Vsen5     19:46    19:43  13,998 
    8    418  Rosalien van Elp           Nijmegen              1997      8e Vsen5     20:31    20:30  13,463 
    9    615  Barbara Kerkhof            Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1975      9e Vsen5     20:46    20:42  13,333 
   10    632  Bo van Heeringen           Run2Day               1987     10e Vsen5     21:06    21:03  13,112 
   11    804  Dorothe Fairley            Cifla                 1958      1e V405      21:13    21:10  13,039 
   12    227  Britt Hoff                 Zutphen               2000     11e Vsen5     21:35    21:34  12,798 
   13    583  Elvin Alders               Groningen             1985     12e Vsen5     21:36    21:34  12,798 
   14    226  Joëlle Hoff                Zutphen               2000     13e Vsen5     21:37    21:36  12,778 
   15    337  Berna Brandts              Ciko '66              1965      2e V405      21:54    21:51  12,632 
   16    423  Kim Bekhuis                Nijmegen              1986     14e Vsen5     22:03    21:53  12,612 
   17     39  Anita Stoorvogel           DE LOPER              1963      3e V405      22:48    22:47  12,114 
   18    638  Nikki Alink                Oosterbeek            2001     15e Vsen5     22:58    22:56  12,035 
   19    840  Wendi Linke                Vinkel                1972      4e V405      22:59    22:57  12,026 
   20    268  Tonny van Vugt             Ciko '66              1968      5e V405      23:01    22:58  12,017 
   21    582  Sofie Clemens              Arnhem                1988     16e Vsen5     23:04    22:53  12,061 
   22    125  Milou van Teeffelen        Nijmegen              1986     17e Vsen5     23:17    22:53  12,061 
   23    524  Rebecca Baan               Westervoort           1994     18e Vsen5     23:27    23:25  11,786 
   24     47  Simone Zwitserloot         Nijmegen              1993     19e Vsen5     23:32    23:24  11,795 
   25    225  Melina Hoff                Zutphen               2000     20e Vsen5     23:34    23:33  11,720 
   26    193  Rianne Gerritsen           Ede Gld               1983     21e Vsen5     23:38    23:18  11,845 
   27    305  Marjon Weijzen             Rheden                1966      6e V405      23:39    23:13  11,888 
   28    376  Mirte Kortman              Arnhem                2001     22e Vsen5     23:41    23:21  11,820 
   29    431  Marlies Mulder             Oosterbeek            1987     23e Vsen5     23:42    23:37  11,687 
   30    469  Jacoline Steinfelder       Nijmegen              1976     24e Vsen5     23:50    23:36  11,695 
   31    374  Ellen Kranenbarg           Ede Gld               1978     25e Vsen5     23:58    23:37  11,687 
   32    461  Andrea Vloedbeld           Rheden                1975     26e Vsen5     24:03    23:37  11,687 
   33     72  Elske Barkman              TION                  1964      7e V405      24:15    24:08  11,436 
   34    613  Pleuni Basten              Oosterbeek            1982     27e Vsen5     24:16    24:00  11,500 
   35    292  Roos Scholten              Nijmegen              1968      8e V405      24:26    24:22  11,327 
   36    627  Laura Berns                Oberwallmenach (GER)  1989     28e Vsen5     24:26    24:11  11,413 
   37    616  Miranda Willemsen-Bak      Huissen               1978     29e Vsen5     24:31    24:28  11,281 
   38    355  Lisette Schmidt            Amsterdam             1985     30e Vsen5     24:40    24:26  11,296 
   39    425  Jeanine Belger             Loerbeek              1988      9e V405      24:43    24:20  11,342 
   40    281  Gea Pol                    Coevorden             1978     31e Vsen5     24:46    24:43  11,167 
   41    414  Ayla Stehouwer             Arnhem                1989     32e Vsen5     24:53    24:33  11,242 
   42    257  Annette Allaart            Arnhem                1987     33e Vsen5     25:03    24:33  11,242 
   43     10  Wendelien Nijland          Doetinchem            1969     10e V405      25:09    24:46  11,144 
   44     48  Evelien Donkers            Nijmegen              1991     34e Vsen5     25:15    25:07  10,989 
   45    815  Rensina Hofs               Velp Gld              1972     11e V405      25:29    25:25  10,859 
   46    543  Astrid Huijsman            Ciko '66              1970     12e V405      25:38    25:25  10,859 
   47    110  Esther Dieker              Arnhem                1986     35e Vsen5     25:50    25:20  10,895 
   48    183  Wilma Klaassen             Groesbeek             1970     13e V405      25:59    25:55  10,650 
   49    297  Angelica Cuevas            Westervoort           1969     14e V405      26:14    26:13  10,528 
   50    494  Marloes Schennink          Ciko '66              1994     36e Vsen5     26:24    26:12  10,534 

                 Run2Day - BURGERS' Zoo - 't Pannekoekhuis


DE LOPER (STICHTING SAMENLOOP) UITSLAGENLIJST - 5K LEEUWINNENLO 25-01-2015 21:26 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 51 304 Petra Bernart Nijmegen 1975 37e Vsen5 26:40 26:11 10,541 52 538 Tijne Vogels Arnhem 2001 38e Vsen5 26:43 26:17 10,501 53 660 Fleur Mollen Arnhem 2001 39e Vsen5 26:48 26:17 10,501 54 659 Fay de Graaf Arnhem 2000 40e Vsen5 26:48 26:17 10,501 55 472 Linda Evers Doesburg 1985 41e Vsen5 26:51 26:40 10,350 56 392 Moniek Gerritsen Doetinchem 1985 42e Vsen5 26:51 26:40 10,350 57 106 Charlotte de Hilster Utrecht 1985 43e Vsen5 26:53 26:23 10,461 58 525 Marissa Rutten-Wijgman Steenderen 1975 44e Vsen5 27:08 26:42 10,337 59 224 Carmen Hoff Zutphen 1997 45e Vsen5 27:13 27:10 10,160 60 289 Willemijn Horlings Arnhem 1983 46e Vsen5 27:16 27:00 10,222 61 245 Desiree Wolf Westervoort 1970 15e V405 27:25 27:24 10,073 62 453 Anja de Winter Arnhem 1970 16e V405 27:31 27:24 10,073 63 252 Lisette Siemelink Terschuur 1969 17e V405 27:33 27:06 10,185 64 331 Suzanne ten Bhomer Arnhem 1976 47e Vsen5 27:36 27:29 10,042 65 545 Sieneke Spiegel Zwolle 1983 48e Vsen5 27:39 27:15 10,128 66 60 Judith van Schagen Nijmegen Atletiek 1981 49e Vsen5 27:39 27:15 10,128 67 407 Marleen Glas Arnhem 1981 50e Vsen5 27:43 27:28 10,049 68 637 Marijke de Leeuwerk Elst Gld 1993 51e Vsen5 27:49 27:19 10,104 69 324 Marlies Spijker Arnhem 1986 52e Vsen5 27:50 27:41 9,970 70 452 Marjon Geurink Arnhem 1980 53e Vsen5 27:54 27:25 10,067 71 21 Ilian Trichopoulos Arnhem 1984 54e Vsen5 27:56 27:18 10,110 72 424 Selma de Wit Arnhem 1984 55e Vsen5 27:56 27:19 10,104 73 145 Annemieke Dijkstra Wageningen 1971 18e V405 27:58 27:40 9,976 74 433 Loes Cornelissen Arnhem 1977 56e Vsen5 28:01 27:46 9,940 75 103 Marianne Spits Arnhem 1988 57e Vsen5 28:02 27:29 10,042 76 519 Kirsten Schramm Nederweert 1976 58e Vsen5 28:05 28:02 9,845 77 287 Yvonne Janssen Doetinchem 1979 59e Vsen5 28:17 27:46 9,940 78 464 Myrthe Timmer Duiven 1993 60e Vsen5 28:20 28:16 9,764 79 357 Marita de Groot Utrecht 1985 61e Vsen5 28:20 28:00 9,857 80 805 Danny Jonkman Arnhem 1971 19e V405 28:25 28:09 9,805 81 286 Joyce Janssen Doetinchem 1977 62e Vsen5 28:26 27:56 9,881 82 262 Ilse de Vries Dutch Runners 1978 63e Vsen5 28:29 27:52 9,904 83 661 Fenneke Arends Nijmegen 1984 64e Vsen5 28:35 28:21 9,735 84 132 Marleen van Schagen Arnhem 1981 65e Vsen5 28:37 28:13 9,781 85 551 AA Riksen Meppel 1988 66e Vsen5 28:38 28:29 9,690 86 342 Manja Lemmens Arnhem 1986 67e Vsen5 28:46 28:19 9,747 87 499 Monique Kuunders Arnhem 1976 68e Vsen5 29:14 29:02 9,506 88 134 Marleen Janssen Arnhem 1960 20e V405 29:15 28:41 9,622 89 280 Casandra Roos Zutphen 1993 69e Vsen5 29:16 28:40 9,628 90 413 Marijke Wiegers Lathum 1968 21e V405 29:17 28:52 9,561 91 326 Margriet Kelderman Steenderen 1981 70e Vsen5 29:19 28:53 9,556 92 26 Tamara Pottjegort Rheden 1980 71e Vsen5 29:21 29:00 9,517 93 354 Tanja Schuak Westervoort 1985 72e Vsen5 29:25 29:12 9,452 94 121 Linda Funcke Arnhem 1965 22e V405 29:31 29:05 9,490 95 162 Lady Jane Arnhem 1962 23e V405 29:38 29:16 9,431 96 508 Marike Kupers Huissen 1975 73e Vsen5 29:47 29:41 9,298 97 827 Dickie Van de Kaa Utrecht 1957 24e V405 29:48 29:42 9,293 98 107 Petra Van Horik Arnhem 1963 25e V405 29:53 29:34 9,335 99 290 Cathy Huis in 't veld-Ess Heteren 1968 26e V405 30:00 29:35 9,330 100 628 Vanessa Wissink Rheden 1981 74e Vsen5 30:00 29:38 9,314 Run2Day - BURGERS' Zoo - 't Pannekoekhuis
DE LOPER (STICHTING SAMENLOOP) UITSLAGENLIJST - 5K LEEUWINNENLO 25-01-2015 21:26 Pag: 3 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 101 833 Alda Versteeg Arnhem 1972 27e V405 30:01 29:38 9,314 102 539 Margreet Westerholt Zwolle 1978 75e Vsen5 30:22 29:57 9,215 103 580 Ellen Hendriks Zevenaar 1984 76e Vsen5 30:26 30:13 9,134 104 581 Arjette van den Haak Delft 1984 77e Vsen5 30:27 30:14 9,129 105 118 Michelle van Werkhooven Arnhem 2000 78e Vsen5 30:33 30:24 9,079 106 117 Lara Kamperman Doesburg 2000 79e Vsen5 30:33 30:23 9,084 107 18 Petra Bouwman Arnhem 1978 80e Vsen5 30:36 30:08 9,159 108 41 Esther van Oeveren DE LOPER 1970 28e V405 30:38 30:05 9,175 109 170 Karin Kriehn DE LOPER 1972 29e V405 30:38 30:09 9,154 110 246 Tamara Schroder Westervoort 1969 30e V405 30:42 30:41 8,995 111 390 Shaula Schotman-van Bomme Arnhem 1977 81e Vsen5 30:44 30:02 9,190 112 365 Clari Korver-Westerveld DE LOPER 1962 31e V405 30:49 30:44 8,980 113 513 Inge Heessen Nijmegen 1973 32e V405 30:57 30:19 9,104 114 366 Esther The Amstelveen 1977 82e Vsen5 30:58 30:41 8,995 115 306 Mirjam Oldenburg DE LOPER 1965 33e V405 31:12 30:55 8,927 116 579 Tamara Niels Arnhem 1976 83e Vsen5 31:13 31:02 8,894 117 3 Els Kooi Duiven 1966 34e V405 31:16 30:48 8,961 118 339 Kim Bosmann Arnhem 1981 84e Vsen5 31:17 31:01 8,898 119 340 Saskia Peters Arnhem 1979 85e Vsen5 31:17 31:01 8,898 120 509 Saskia Rietvelt Utrecht 1975 86e Vsen5 31:18 31:09 8,860 121 5 Martine Geerdes Dieren 1973 35e V405 31:19 31:10 8,856 122 284 Dinie Kole Zevenaar 1962 36e V405 31:20 30:58 8,913 123 158 Monique Hogenkamp Duiven 1966 37e V405 31:37 31:20 8,809 124 501 Marlies Van Leersum Malden 1967 38e V405 31:39 31:01 8,898 125 460 Linda van der Meer Ciko '66 1973 39e V405 31:40 31:33 8,748 126 223 Belinda van den Akker Arnhem 1975 87e Vsen5 31:41 31:33 8,748 127 372 Leonne Wiekstra Arnhem 1975 88e Vsen5 31:56 31:49 8,675 128 622 Marcella Overeem Nijmegen 1988 89e Vsen5 31:57 31:51 8,666 129 829 Carla Overeem Veenendaal 1960 40e V405 31:57 31:51 8,666 130 187 Elaine Boer Rheden 1988 90e Vsen5 31:59 31:37 8,730 131 156 Heidi Beuving Duiven 1973 41e V405 32:02 31:45 8,693 132 382 Mechteld Sanders Arnhem 1979 91e Vsen5 32:06 31:24 8,790 133 23 Marjolein Daam Arnhem 1979 92e Vsen5 32:13 31:36 8,734 134 73 Laura Veger TION 2001 93e Vsen5 32:21 32:14 8,563 135 157 Fleur Lans Arnhem 1992 94e Vsen5 32:30 32:12 8,571 136 814 Ria Schrijvers Duiven 1953 42e V405 32:30 32:09 8,585 137 143 Josien Scheppink Renkum 1964 43e V405 32:36 32:13 8,567 138 14 Carla Hagen Loerbeek 1980 95e Vsen5 32:37 32:08 8,589 139 803 Leontine Valk DE LOPER 1965 44e V405 32:39 32:05 8,603 140 12 Judith van Zelst Zevenaar 1978 96e Vsen5 32:39 32:11 8,576 141 485 Marieke Nagtegaal Heukelum 1976 97e Vsen5 32:46 32:08 8,589 142 486 Bram de Bock Heukelum 2002 98e Vsen5 32:46 32:09 8,585 143 309 Nienke Danhof Arnhem 1970 45e V405 32:47 32:13 8,567 144 308 Famke Eikelboom Arnhem 2001 99e Vsen5 32:47 32:12 8,571 145 436 Esther Hofs-Jellema Arnhem 1973 46e V405 32:51 32:09 8,585 146 38 Chantal Breure Maarssen 1977 100e Vsen5 32:53 32:18 8,545 147 34 Randi Slagt Bronnegerveen 1974 47e V405 32:56 32:28 8,501 148 437 Annet Jellema De Westereen 1974 48e V405 32:58 32:17 8,549 149 233 Eva Harmsen Doetinchem 1981 101e Vsen5 33:00 32:53 8,393 150 316 Karin Hombergen Groesbeek 1961 49e V405 33:04 32:24 8,519 Run2Day - BURGERS' Zoo - 't Pannekoekhuis
DE LOPER (STICHTING SAMENLOOP) UITSLAGENLIJST - 5K LEEUWINNENLO 25-01-2015 21:26 Pag: 4 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 151 529 Chantal van de Kraats Veenendaal 1996 102e Vsen5 33:08 32:51 8,402 152 528 Manon van de Kraats Veenendaal 1995 103e Vsen5 33:09 32:51 8,402 153 609 Isa Los Wageningen 2001 104e Vsen5 33:13 32:38 8,458 154 549 Eveline de Groot Utrecht 1988 105e Vsen5 33:20 32:55 8,385 155 411 Martien Braune Arnhem 1954 50e V405 33:32 33:11 8,317 156 478 Carla Schrotenboer Radewijk 1983 106e Vsen5 33:32 33:06 8,338 157 202 Wendy Blauw Hoogvliet Rotterdam 1982 107e Vsen5 33:36 33:01 8,359 158 317 Ellen Verhoeven Malden 1960 51e V405 33:44 33:03 8,351 159 32 Roos van der Heijden Arnhem 1977 108e Vsen5 33:45 33:16 8,297 160 37 Karin Desaunois Feniks 1962 52e V405 33:46 33:12 8,313 161 676 Lianne Scholten Hanzesport 1983 109e Vsen5 34:31 33:54 8,142 162 2 Janine Verhaaff Dutch Runners 1977 110e Vsen5 34:33 33:58 8,126 163 235 Floor Lelkens Bemmel 1998 111e Vsen5 34:55 30:04 9,180 164 236 Kiek van den Tweel Bemmel 1962 53e V405 34:57 30:05 9,175 165 470 Noelle Kooter DE LOPER 1968 54e V405 34:58 34:27 8,012 166 131 Valérie van den Berg-Febe Spijkenisse 1975 112e Vsen5 35:29 34:56 7,901 167 669 Monique Lindeman DE LOPER 1974 55e V405 35:44 35:30 7,775 168 810 Katinka van der Geer-Vern Dutch Runners 1966 56e V405 35:47 35:42 7,731 169 296 Nadine Willemsen Zwolle 1984 113e Vsen5 35:50 35:27 7,786 170 299 Adèle van Gemert Westervoort 1963 57e V405 37:12 37:02 7,453 171 20 Masja Bauman Arnhem 1978 114e Vsen5 37:18 36:41 7,524 172 210 Leah Muskee Almere 1985 115e Vsen5 37:25 37:12 7,419 173 209 Linda Weststeijn Almere 1984 116e Vsen5 37:25 37:13 7,416 174 841 Marianne Greve DE LOPER 1970 58e V405 37:52 37:13 7,416 175 217 Monique Meboer DE LOPER 1960 59e V405 37:52 37:13 7,416 176 471 Marjolijn Schuurbiers Roosendaal 1985 117e Vsen5 38:34 38:17 7,209 177 323 Marjolein van den Bos Veenendaal 1964 60e V405 38:58 38:40 7,138 178 336 Jolanda van de Kraats Veenendaal 1964 61e V405 38:58 38:39 7,141 179 341 Carla Huigens Veenendaal 1968 62e V405 38:58 38:39 7,141 180 33 Kimberley Gorres Deventer 1992 118e Vsen5 39:04 38:42 7,132 181 248 Miranda Arends Warnsveld 1977 119e Vsen5 40:13 40:12 6,866 182 42 Dominique Lampers Dutch Runners 1985 120e Vsen5 41:10 40:39 6,790 183 66 Anne Spijker Arnhem 1973 63e V405 42:22 42:11 6,543 Run2Day - BURGERS' Zoo - 't Pannekoekhuis