DE LOPER (STICHTING SAMENLOOP)
                        UITSLAGENLIJST - BUFFELOOP
25-01-2015 20:12                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  5 Km     10 Km    Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- -------- --------  ------
    1    421  Gaby van Caulil            Ciko '66              1970      1e Msen      16:02    16:01    32:03    32:02  17,232 
    2    832  Coen de Wit                Run2Day               1969      1e M45       16:09    16:04    32:14    32:13  17,134 
    3    589  Ferry Schreven             Cifla                 1974      2e Msen      16:20    17:01    33:22    33:21  16,552 
    4    348  Cornelis Scheltinga        Arnhem                1991      3e Msen      16:42    17:25    34:07    34:06  16,188 
    5    808  Erik Delpeut               Ciko '66              1969      2e M45       17:17    17:17    34:35    34:34  15,969 
    6    830  Han Wolsing                Altis                 1965      3e M45       17:26    17:28    34:53    34:53  15,824 
    7    817  Wim Ritsema                Gelre                 1964      4e M45       17:18    17:38    34:55    34:55  15,809 
    8    629  Mark van Maaren            Doorn                 1970      4e Msen      17:23    17:59    35:24    35:22  15,608 
    9     86  René Rutten                Groesbeek             1976      5e Msen      17:57    18:59    36:59    36:55  14,953 
   10    807  Pim Veeger                 Amsterdam             1961      5e M45       18:30    18:49    37:23    37:19  14,792 
   11    358  Thomas North               Utrecht               1984      6e Msen      18:03    19:19    37:25    37:22  14,773 
   12    553  Arthur Hofstad             Molenhoek Lb          1973      7e Msen      18:19    19:12    37:37    37:31  14,713 
   13    266  Manfred Kooy               Ciko '66              1970      8e Msen      18:40    19:00    37:39    37:39  14,661 
   14    605  Jan-Willem Westerhof       Arnhem                1978      9e Msen      18:38    19:06    37:45    37:44  14,629 
   15     93  Ronny Angelier             Apeldoorn             1971     10e Msen      18:55    19:15    38:09    38:09  14,469 
   16    593  Jan Hendrik Oldenhave      Arnhem                1983     11e Msen      19:14    18:46    38:13    37:59  14,533 
   17    845  Marcel van den Berg        Arnhem                1964      6e M45       18:47    19:38    38:29    38:25  14,369 
   18    811  Ella Witjes                Altis                 1957      1e V40       18:45    19:48    38:33    38:32  14,325 
   19    218  Martijn Hueskes            Ciko '66              1975     12e Msen      18:50    19:28    38:36    38:18  14,413 
   20    273  Hubert Bögemann            De Gemzen             1962      7e M45       19:12    19:41    38:55    38:52  14,202 
   21    608  Hein Swinkels              Asten                 1987     13e Msen      18:52    20:22    39:17    39:13  14,076 
   22    222  Sjaak Smetsers             Nijmegen              1959      8e M45       19:25    19:54    39:21    39:19  14,040 
   23    221  Renske Smetsers            Nijmegen              1978      1e Vsen      19:33    19:48    39:22    39:21  14,028 
   24    430  Ellen Houweling            Cifla                 1990      2e Vsen      19:44    19:43    39:29    39:26  13,998 
   25    325  Ronald Eitens              Arnhem                1983     14e Msen      19:25    19:58    39:30    39:22  14,022 
   26    846  Harry Janssen              Ron Clarke            1952      9e M45       20:00    19:40    39:42    39:40  13,916 
   27     49  Maarten van Alphen         Ciko '66              1966     10e M45       19:37    20:01    39:46    39:38  13,928 
   28    195  Marcel de Bats             Vaassen               1986     15e Msen      19:30    20:08    39:47    39:37  13,934 
   29    668  Gert-Jan Bakker            Elst Gld              1976     16e Msen      19:40    20:06    39:53    39:46  13,881 
   30    127  Frank Bod                  Oosterhout Gld        1963     11e M45       19:40    20:15    39:58    39:55  13,829 
   31    550  Marc Muntjewerff           Arnhem                1967     12e M45       19:58    20:32    40:31    40:30  13,630 
   32    307  Marcel Hoekstra            Utrecht               1983     17e Msen      19:26    21:02    40:33    40:27  13,646 
   33    824  Luc Bruggeman              Helmond               1963     13e M45       19:50    21:02    40:57    40:51  13,513 
   34    813  Eric Evers                 Arnhem                1969     14e M45       19:36    20:55    41:00    40:30  13,630 
   35    155  Paolo Modica               Arnhem                1980     18e Msen      20:20    20:37    41:01    40:56  13,485 
   36    467  Jeroen Arts                Velp Gld              1971     19e Msen      20:18    20:36    41:05    40:53  13,502 
   37     61  Stephan van Brakel         Nijmegen              1974     20e Msen      20:15    20:25    41:15    40:40  13,574 
   38    474  Michel Roes                DE LOPER              1971     21e Msen      20:06    21:06    41:19    41:11  13,403 
   39    385  Jorick Schuppers           Nijmegen              1984     22e Msen      20:47    20:12    41:24    40:58  13,474 
   40    617  Milan Verheugen            Ciko '66              1998     23e Msen      20:42    20:41    41:25    41:22  13,344 
   41    625  Max Heijmans               Oss '78               1987     24e Msen      20:45    20:19    41:31    41:03  13,447 
   42      1  Vincent Janssen            De Liemers            1977     25e Msen      20:02    21:29    41:34    41:31  13,296 
   43    603  Stef van de Wiel           Ede Gld               1977     26e Msen      20:43    20:45    41:38    41:28  13,312 
   44    349  Sharon Zuijdervliet        Arnhem                1992      3e Vsen      20:43    21:11    41:56    41:54  13,174 
   45    351  Jody Kevenaar              Arnhem                1977     27e Msen      19:39    20:08    41:58    39:47  13,875 
   46    611  Barry Zeisseink            Arnhem                1983     28e Msen      20:20    21:30    41:59    41:50  13,195 
   47    606  Egon Hofstad               Bennekom              1971     29e Msen      20:36    20:48    41:59    41:24  13,333 
   48    378  Marco Kaandorp             Gendt                 1988     30e Msen      20:52    21:12    42:09    42:04  13,122 
   49    590  Michel Bertelkamp          Arnhem                1971     31e Msen      20:36    20:46    42:22    41:21  13,349 
   50    626  Maarten van Kesteren       Arnhem                1982     32e Msen      21:20    21:07    42:40    42:27  13,004 

                 Run2Day - BURGERS' Zoo - 't Pannekoekhuis


DE LOPER (STICHTING SAMENLOOP) UITSLAGENLIJST - BUFFELOOP 25-01-2015 20:12 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ 5 Km 10 Km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- ------ 51 493 Harold Bos DE LOPER 1977 33e Msen 20:50 22:17 43:11 43:06 12,807 52 809 Marijke Zeekant Running Holland 1956 2e V40 21:27 21:46 43:13 43:12 12,778 53 401 Jasper Koning Den Helder 1976 34e Msen 21:39 21:28 43:14 43:07 12,802 54 610 Bart Los Wageningen 1971 35e Msen 21:47 21:17 43:15 43:04 12,817 55 105 Gijs De Klein Nijmegen 1985 36e Msen 21:43 21:15 43:31 42:57 12,852 56 455 Wim Zonnenberg Westervoort 1977 37e Msen 21:32 21:57 43:32 43:29 12,695 57 346 Jeroen Luijpen Elst Gld 1970 38e Msen 21:01 22:58 44:04 43:58 12,555 58 375 George Reynaert Ciko '66 1966 15e M45 22:07 21:45 44:05 43:51 12,588 59 527 Chantor Pascal van Beek Social Mile 1986 39e Msen 21:05 23:06 44:20 44:10 12,498 60 251 Matthew Eelman Amsterdam 1984 40e Msen 21:42 22:28 44:26 44:10 12,498 61 159 Michiel de Boer Arnhem 1978 41e Msen 20:40 21:36 44:28 42:16 13,060 62 847 Hans Theunissen Ciko '66 1968 16e M45 21:54 22:24 44:38 44:18 12,460 63 302 Ursula Sikkens Nijmegen 1971 3e V40 22:20 22:05 44:46 44:25 12,428 64 53 Bas Vinkenvleugel Oldenzaal 1979 42e Msen 21:42 22:43 44:47 44:25 12,428 65 444 Wilbert van Leijen Amsterdam 1962 17e M45 22:12 22:44 45:02 44:56 12,285 66 624 Marcel Walravens Duiven 1971 43e Msen 22:06 22:39 45:04 44:45 12,335 67 620 Jerome Basting Amersfoort 1997 44e Msen 20:23 24:47 45:15 45:09 12,226 68 420 Jolanda Zweep Rheden 1961 4e V40 22:59 22:00 45:15 44:59 12,271 69 4 Arjen van Ettinger Berkenwoude 1957 18e M45 21:50 23:16 45:16 45:06 12,239 70 640 Jan-Christiaan Roeterdink Arnhem 1981 45e Msen 22:42 22:09 45:18 44:51 12,308 71 274 Nanette Dijkman De Gemzen 1975 4e Vsen 22:30 22:50 45:22 45:19 12,181 72 276 Terry Dieperink Arnhem 1984 46e Msen 23:05 22:05 45:23 45:10 12,221 73 839 Jan van Amersfoort Beekbergen 1951 19e M45 22:26 22:33 45:24 44:58 12,276 74 269 Machel Haag Elst Gld 1966 20e M45 21:59 22:49 45:27 44:47 12,326 75 576 Nicole Dusseldorp Hoenderloo 1987 5e Vsen 22:11 22:47 45:30 44:58 12,276 76 565 Wilco Smit Ede Gld 1980 47e Msen 22:24 22:21 45:31 44:44 12,340 77 338 Dennis Reniers Zoetermeer 1980 48e Msen 21:40 23:14 45:49 44:54 12,294 78 836 Ton Janssen Zeist 1960 21e M45 22:33 23:11 45:53 45:44 12,070 79 94 Reinou de Haan Apeldoorn 1975 6e Vsen 22:20 23:36 45:58 45:55 12,022 80 393 Herbert van Kraaij Arnhem 1967 22e M45 22:33 23:21 46:05 45:54 12,026 81 596 Renske Noordzij Arnhem 1985 7e Vsen 22:46 23:12 46:14 45:58 12,009 82 403 Bas Koning Den Helder 1978 49e Msen 23:17 23:07 46:32 46:24 11,897 83 303 Eugene Driessen Nijmegen 1971 50e Msen 22:52 23:34 46:48 46:26 11,888 84 112 Maurice Van de Braak DE LOPER 1975 51e Msen 23:22 23:15 46:53 46:36 11,845 85 592 Reinier Aartsen Arnhem 1970 52e Msen 23:01 23:40 46:59 46:40 11,829 86 636 Wilbert Pol Wekerom 1988 53e Msen 23:04 23:39 47:01 46:43 11,816 87 45 Pedro Martins Arnhem 1980 54e Msen 26:30 20:32 47:11 47:02 11,736 88 577 Danny Paerl Hoenderloo 1986 55e Msen 23:26 23:23 47:20 46:48 11,795 89 142 Volcmar Visser Zevenaar 1975 56e Msen 23:41 23:21 47:34 47:01 11,741 90 635 Dennie Kelderman Wekerom 1982 57e Msen 24:10 23:15 47:43 47:25 11,641 91 364 Hans Rutgers Bemmel 1948 23e M45 22:57 24:26 47:43 47:23 11,650 92 571 Bas den Dekker Eerbeek 1966 24e M45 24:51 22:16 47:50 47:06 11,720 93 212 Michon Cirkel Arnhem 1975 58e Msen 22:54 24:39 47:58 47:33 11,609 94 109 Sander Verstraten Tilburg 1990 59e Msen 23:25 24:13 48:04 47:38 11,589 95 601 Nikki Aalberts Arnhem 1987 8e Vsen 23:36 24:13 48:04 47:49 11,544 96 63 Dani Botland Arnhem 2001 60e Msen 23:50 24:08 48:05 47:58 11,508 97 54 Jacco Walhout Borssele 1979 61e Msen 23:36 24:06 48:05 47:41 11,576 98 497 Patrick Rommers Arnhem 1977 62e Msen 22:45 25:09 48:06 47:54 11,524 99 422 Marco Smeenk Arnhem 1976 63e Msen 23:50 24:10 48:06 47:59 11,504 100 396 Frits Witjes Elst Gld 1964 25e M45 23:53 23:14 48:07 47:07 11,716 Run2Day - BURGERS' Zoo - 't Pannekoekhuis
DE LOPER (STICHTING SAMENLOOP) UITSLAGENLIJST - BUFFELOOP 25-01-2015 20:12 Pag: 3 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ 5 Km 10 Km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- ------ 101 594 Marjolein Paus Arnhem 1975 9e Vsen 23:49 24:19 48:23 48:08 11,468 102 595 Liesbeth Bosch Arnhem 1989 10e Vsen 24:27 23:48 48:26 48:15 11,440 103 831 Angelique Wolsing Amersfoort 1967 5e V40 24:38 23:48 48:30 48:25 11,401 104 271 Misha Omlo Zoetermeer 1972 64e Msen 23:18 24:51 48:34 48:08 11,468 105 556 Anke Bekkenutte Nijmegen 1987 11e Vsen 23:46 24:42 48:47 48:27 11,393 106 823 Jan Maarten Persyn Ede Gld 1970 26e M45 23:37 25:05 48:54 48:41 11,339 107 57 Annelotte Hooijmeijer Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 1988 12e Vsen 23:42 24:51 48:55 48:32 11,374 108 416 Eddy-Paul Bakker Nijmegen 1972 65e Msen 24:34 23:58 49:01 48:31 11,378 109 359 Dennis Jansen Arnhem 1976 66e Msen 24:49 23:22 49:01 48:10 11,460 110 22 Jan Pieter Nijhof Rotterdam 1977 67e Msen 24:45 23:47 49:03 48:32 11,374 111 591 Wido Kelderman Ede Gld 1976 68e Msen 23:48 25:06 49:14 48:54 11,288 112 400 Igmar Wieberdink DE LOPER 1969 27e M45 24:46 23:51 49:14 48:37 11,354 113 27 Marlies van Kempen Amsterdam 1992 13e Vsen 24:14 24:23 49:16 48:36 11,358 114 219 Gonnie Daniels Putten 1961 6e V40 24:21 24:52 49:20 49:13 11,216 115 89 Bert Koopmans Arnhem 1956 28e M45 24:15 24:45 49:21 48:59 11,269 116 126 Marc van Ooijen Nijmegen 1970 69e Msen 24:38 24:06 49:23 48:44 11,327 117 215 Marie Tyndall Doetinchem 1984 14e Vsen 24:23 24:38 49:25 49:00 11,265 118 220 Jan Muijs Putten 1959 29e M45 24:37 24:53 49:41 49:29 11,155 119 172 Henkie Eeltink DE LOPER 1954 30e M45 24:05 25:21 49:43 49:26 11,167 120 228 Johannes Kamstra Delfzijl 1947 31e M45 24:13 25:25 49:46 49:37 11,125 121 570 Albert den Dekker Eerbeek 1976 70e Msen 23:45 23:47 49:47 47:32 11,613 122 434 Harry Hofmans Heijen 1979 71e Msen 24:36 25:23 50:13 49:58 11,047 123 597 Maaike Smit Stroe 1992 15e Vsen 24:35 24:52 50:14 49:27 11,163 124 442 Michel van Rossum Duiven 1979 72e Msen 24:51 24:33 50:14 49:23 11,178 125 680 Marc Wiewel Amsterdam 1962 32e M45 24:07 25:26 50:15 49:32 11,144 126 415 Irene van der Pas Nijmegen 1988 16e Vsen 24:32 25:27 50:18 49:58 11,047 127 206 Arthur Haag Zevenaar 1966 33e M45 24:41 25:18 50:23 49:58 11,047 128 151 Odette Zonnenberg Nijmegen 1973 7e V40 24:15 25:36 50:28 49:50 11,077 129 43 Tobias de Groot Arnhem 1984 73e Msen 25:35 24:23 50:31 49:57 11,051 130 55 Rick de Vree Steenbergen Nb 1967 34e M45 24:39 25:47 50:50 50:26 10,945 131 806 Martin Pool AV Edam 1948 35e M45 25:04 25:17 51:02 50:20 10,967 132 819 Jeroen Calis Nijmegen 1969 36e M45 24:46 26:08 51:08 50:54 10,845 133 84 Alex Schreijenberg Huissen 1974 74e Msen 24:18 24:47 51:17 49:05 11,246 134 312 Rune Aresvik Arnhem 1959 37e M45 25:12 25:29 51:24 50:41 10,891 135 82 Ann De Haes Doorwerth 1974 8e V40 25:14 25:55 51:26 51:09 10,792 136 818 Klaas den Dekker Eerbeek 1966 38e M45 26:13 24:35 51:32 50:48 10,866 137 588 Marco Nillesen Arnhem 1974 75e Msen 24:47 26:35 51:36 51:22 10,746 138 123 Wimke van der Vaart Zwolle 1982 17e Vsen 25:30 25:31 51:37 51:01 10,820 139 458 Richard Konings Arnhem 1971 76e Msen 24:43 26:19 51:51 51:01 10,820 140 259 Hans ten Donkelaar Arnhem 1979 77e Msen 24:43 26:30 52:03 51:13 10,778 141 849 Jellie van der Meer Ciko '66 1966 9e V40 25:44 26:10 52:14 51:53 10,639 142 116 Niels Scholten Arnhem 1984 78e Msen 25:59 25:44 52:18 51:43 10,674 143 102 Ewout Kwak Elst Gld 1985 79e Msen 25:58 25:45 52:18 51:43 10,674 144 99 Jos Maassen Arnhem 1984 80e Msen 52:18 52:18 10,554 145 205 Eline Tap Mijdrecht 1986 18e Vsen 25:57 25:52 52:27 51:49 10,653 146 621 Daan Broeder Huissen 1972 81e Msen 25:50 25:49 52:29 51:38 10,691 147 835 Maria Davids Arnhem 1960 10e V40 25:18 27:02 52:32 52:20 10,548 148 410 Karima Hey DE LOPER 1974 11e V40 25:50 26:08 52:33 51:57 10,626 149 456 Susan de Visser DE LOPER 1974 12e V40 25:50 26:08 52:33 51:57 10,626 150 826 Herman Wools Arnhem 1955 39e M45 26:26 26:25 53:49 52:51 10,445 Run2Day - BURGERS' Zoo - 't Pannekoekhuis
DE LOPER (STICHTING SAMENLOOP) UITSLAGENLIJST - BUFFELOOP 25-01-2015 20:12 Pag: 4 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ 5 Km 10 Km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- ------ 151 9 Diana Laven DE LOPER 1976 19e Vsen 25:40 27:57 53:54 53:36 10,299 152 67 Elisabeth Naß Emmerich (GER) 1970 13e V40 24:51 28:58 53:55 53:49 10,257 153 240 Jenny Kamstra Nijmegen 1972 14e V40 26:18 26:59 53:58 53:16 10,363 154 58 Boukje Broekman Hengelo Ov 1978 20e Vsen 26:37 27:10 54:10 53:46 10,267 155 821 Karin Poerstamper Elst Gld 1970 15e V40 26:13 27:43 54:11 53:55 10,238 156 285 Paul Pieters Uelsen (GER) 1954 40e M45 26:43 27:01 54:31 53:44 10,273 157 578 Mirna Heezen Arnhem 1974 16e V40 26:43 27:00 54:31 53:43 10,276 158 242 Arthur Zewald Arnhem 1977 82e Msen 26:45 27:01 54:33 53:46 10,267 159 258 Jan Pouwels Dedemsvaart 1967 41e M45 26:42 27:03 54:34 53:45 10,270 160 540 Ernest Middelbeek Velp Gld 1965 42e M45 26:43 27:03 54:34 53:46 10,267 161 288 Bianca Van Blitterswijk Elst Gld 1973 17e V40 26:44 27:04 54:34 53:47 10,263 162 844 Rene Blom Arnhem 1967 43e M45 28:02 26:13 54:57 54:14 10,178 163 231 Gea De Boerin Arnhem loopt 1976 21e Vsen 26:22 28:14 55:02 54:35 10,113 164 230 Reina Snipstraten Groningen 1978 22e Vsen 26:21 28:15 55:02 54:35 10,113 165 822 Frank Duyts Arnhem 1964 44e M45 26:43 27:33 55:05 54:16 10,172 166 264 Bijtertje Hagen Velp Gld 1968 45e M45 26:36 27:37 55:05 54:13 10,181 167 237 Agnes Dijkstra Ciko '66 1974 18e V40 26:30 28:19 55:17 54:48 10,073 168 825 Peter Hafkamp Arnhem 1960 46e M45 26:35 27:47 55:21 54:21 10,156 169 537 Rob Jansen Duiven 1951 47e M45 26:31 29:03 56:11 55:34 9,934 170 848 Huub Bosch Nieuwegein 1965 48e M45 27:39 28:16 56:29 55:55 9,872 171 850 Cindy Spinders Zoetermeer 1973 19e V40 27:39 28:16 56:29 55:55 9,872 172 481 Michael van Eizenga Nederland 1975 49e M45 27:55 27:56 56:45 55:51 9,884 173 557 Kim Trouerbach Social Mile 1986 23e Vsen 28:30 28:31 57:11 57:01 9,681 174 176 Frans Moens Zevenaar 1961 50e M45 27:57 28:22 57:11 56:19 9,802 175 347 Jenny Harinck Weert 1964 20e V40 28:30 28:46 57:54 57:15 9,642 176 98 Bo Straatman DE LOPER 1986 24e Vsen 29:29 29:14 58:56 58:42 9,404 177 567 Jeannette Spanbroek Bemmel 1964 21e V40 30:12 28:03 59:01 58:15 9,476 178 30 Floortje van der Ster Utrecht 1993 25e Vsen 29:38 28:50 59:09 58:28 9,441 179 399 Judith Leuverink Didam 1981 26e Vsen 28:47 30:06 59:14 58:52 9,377 180 397 Sharon Van Dulmen Didam 1982 27e Vsen 28:50 30:13 59:22 59:02 9,351 181 31 Maureen Boonzaaijer Houten 1995 28e Vsen 29:40 29:05 59:23 58:44 9,398 182 369 Helena Leusink Duiven 1964 22e V40 28:49 29:49 59:31 58:37 9,417 183 490 Gerard Derksen Heteren 1964 51e M45 29:53 29:28 1:00:03 59:20 9,303 184 489 Floor Thijsen DE LOPER 1966 23e V40 29:53 30:23 1:00:59 1:00:16 9,159 185 253 Claudia Bakker Zaanland 1984 29e Vsen 29:42 30:38 1:01:15 1:00:19 9,152 186 254 Lisette Bakker Dutch Runners 1981 30e Vsen 29:42 30:38 1:01:15 1:00:19 9,152 187 417 Wilma Berndsen Arnhem 1959 24e V40 30:22 30:14 1:01:21 1:00:35 9,111 188 52 Michel Meywaard Lelystad 1973 83e Msen 28:39 32:32 1:01:39 1:01:10 9,025 189 241 Rob Aalpol Arnhem 1959 52e M45 29:50 31:13 1:01:41 1:01:02 9,044 190 208 Marina Haag De Liemers 1967 25e V40 29:25 31:30 1:01:47 1:00:54 9,064 191 177 Peter IJff Doesburg 1950 53e M45 29:23 31:31 1:01:47 1:00:54 9,064 192 310 Pauline van der Goot Gelre 1965 26e V40 29:39 31:44 1:01:53 1:01:23 8,993 193 311 Egon van Kampen Dutch Runners 1955 54e M45 29:40 31:46 1:01:57 1:01:26 8,985 194 838 Rowella Kuijpers Wijchen 1975 27e V40 29:42 31:40 1:02:07 1:01:22 8,995 195 495 Janneke Römer-Loeffen Wijchen 1985 31e Vsen 31:21 30:01 1:02:07 1:01:22 8,995 196 36 Richard Waterman Amsterdam 1978 84e Msen 28:30 33:36 1:02:33 1:02:05 8,891 197 837 Miranda Aben Zeist 1965 28e V40 30:09 33:23 1:03:42 1:03:32 8,688 198 122 Ron Coenen Nijmegen 1954 55e M45 30:18 33:07 1:03:57 1:03:24 8,707 199 90 Sabine Bouts Oosterbeek 1972 29e V40 30:18 33:06 1:03:57 1:03:24 8,707 200 283 Desiree Esser Weert 1989 32e Vsen 31:15 32:48 1:04:59 1:04:03 8,618 Run2Day - BURGERS' Zoo - 't Pannekoekhuis
DE LOPER (STICHTING SAMENLOOP) UITSLAGENLIJST - BUFFELOOP 25-01-2015 20:12 Pag: 5 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ 5 Km 10 Km Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- ------ 201 62 Octaaf Botland Arnhem 1970 85e Msen 30:47 34:14 1:05:29 1:05:00 8,492 202 234 Babette Roelofsen Renkum 1986 33e Vsen 35:19 30:58 1:06:30 1:06:17 8,328 203 816 No Sijben Dutch Runners 1946 56e M45 32:40 35:18 1:08:29 1:07:57 8,124 204 28 Anouk van Zandwijk Snelrewaard 1994 34e Vsen 33:27 34:49 1:08:55 1:08:15 8,088 205 29 Emily Vergeer Alphen aan den Rijn 1995 35e Vsen 33:26 35:54 1:10:00 1:09:20 7,962 206 435 Claudia van Oijen Heijen 1981 36e Vsen 36:57 36:34 1:13:46 1:13:30 7,510 Run2Day - BURGERS' Zoo - 't Pannekoekhuis