DE LOPER (STICHTING SAMENLOOP)
                        UITSLAGENLIJST - WELPENLOOP
25-01-2015 20:11                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  ronde 1  Finish   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- -------- --------  ------
    1     83  Tijn Baumann               Driel                 2003      1e JJun       2:59     3:04     6:03     6:03  15,868 
    2    506  Lucien Vermeulen           Tiel                  2002      2e JJun       3:02     3:02     6:04     6:04  15,824 
    3    238  Jannik Kamstra             Nijmegen              2002      3e JJun       3:00     3:04     6:05     6:04  15,824 
    4    207  Yasmine Abbes              Nijmegen Atletiek     2002      1e MJun       3:05     3:01     6:06     6:06  15,738 
    5    153  Jelle van der Veer         Ede Gld               2004      4e JJun       3:05     3:11     6:17     6:16  15,319 
    6    761  Tess van Randtwijk         AV '34                2004      2e MJun       3:12     3:15     6:26     6:26  14,922 
    7    523  Leander ten Hoedt          Arnhem                2002      5e JJun       3:08     3:25     6:34     6:33  14,656 
    8    561  Quinten Hofstad            Pallas '67            2004      6e JJun       3:24     3:21     6:47     6:45  14,222 
    9    182  Kian Hooghoff              Groesbeek             2003      7e JJun       3:17     3:29     6:47     6:46  14,187 
   10    779  Koen van Maaren            Doorn                 2002      8e JJun       3:18     3:33     6:51     6:50  14,049 
   11    783  Renzo Jansen               Arnhem                2003      9e JJun       3:20     3:34     6:56     6:54  13,913 
   12    150  Tom Zoetelief              Nijmegen Atletiek     2004     10e JJun       3:26     3:33     7:01     6:59  13,747 
   13    799  Timo Alink                 Oosterbeek            2003     11e JJun       3:23     3:37     7:01     7:00  13,714 
   14    496  Zion van Eldik             Gendt                 2003     12e JJun       3:27     3:31     7:02     6:58  13,780 
   15    298  Fernando Wunderink         Ciko '66              2003     13e JJun       3:27     3:35     7:03     7:02  13,649 
   16    371  Marijn Israel              Ciko '66              2002     14e JJun       3:25     3:38     7:04     7:02  13,649 
   17    459  Bridget Konings            Ciko '66              2004      3e MJun       3:29     3:41     7:10     7:10  13,395 
   18    370  Rui Kortlang               Arnhem                2002     15e JJun       3:30     3:39     7:11     7:09  13,427 
   19    775  Nina Owen                  Ciko '66              2003      4e MJun       3:33     3:40     7:15     7:12  13,333 
   20    777  Dani Suparmono             GAC Hilversum         2004     16e JJun       3:33     3:47     7:21     7:19  13,121 
   21    798  Rick Schuren               Arnhem                2002     17e JJun       3:37     3:42     7:22     7:18  13,151 
   22    768  Kees Hulman                Daventria             2005     18e JJun       3:36     3:44     7:23     7:20  13,091 
   23    255  Jisze Diemer               Climax                2005      5e MJun       3:32     3:53     7:25     7:24  12,973 
   24    657  Aidan Hillebregt           Vinkel                2004     19e JJun       3:31     3:50     7:26     7:21  13,061 
   25    782  Zosia Eilander             Apeldoorn             2004      6e MJun       3:36     3:52     7:28     7:28  12,857 
   26    188  Elisa van Dijk             Arnhem                2003      7e MJun       3:43     3:40     7:28     7:23  13,002 
   27     88  Jordy Rutten               Groesbeek             2004     20e JJun       3:34     3:52     7:28     7:25  12,944 
   28     13  Rens Mennings              Zevenaar              2002     21e JJun       3:48     3:35     7:28     7:23  13,002 
   29    161  Noortje den Dekker         Arnhem                2003      8e MJun       3:39     3:43     7:30     7:22  13,032 
   30    169  Sietske Dijkstra           Spijk Gld             2004      9e MJun       3:41     3:50     7:35     7:31  12,772 
   31    516  Floor Ignatius             Climax                2005     10e MJun       3:45     3:57     7:42     7:41  12,495 
   32    379  Evelyn Navarro             Climax                2005     11e MJun       3:51     3:53     7:44     7:43  12,441 
   33    492  Samuel Bours               Apeldoorn             2005     22e JJun       3:50     3:55     7:45     7:44  12,414 
   34    243  Veerle Van Ittersum        Climax                2005     12e MJun       3:49     3:56     7:47     7:45  12,387 
   35    562  Silke Hofstad              Bennekom              2003     13e MJun       3:50     3:53     7:48     7:43  12,441 
   36    498  Boris van Eldik            Gendt                 2002     23e JJun       3:48     4:01     7:53     7:48  12,308 
   37    776  Timon Los                  Pallas '67            2003     24e JJun       3:52     4:00     7:55     7:51  12,229 
   38    321  Ivar Kok                   Doesburg              2005     25e JJun       3:55     4:02     7:59     7:56  12,101 
   39    441  Jesse Hofs                 Arnhem                2006     26e JJun       3:51     4:09     8:01     7:59  12,025 
   40    780  Noraly van Maaren          Doorn                 2004     14e MJun       3:48     4:13     8:04     8:01  11,975 
   41    759  Rowdy Aartsen              Arnhem                2004     27e JJun       3:50     4:16     8:08     8:06  11,852 
   42    261  Daniël HIssink             Ciko '66              2005     28e JJun       3:59     4:09     8:11     8:07  11,828 
   43     64  Rosanne Botland            Arnhem                2004     15e MJun       3:49     4:23     8:12     8:11  11,731 
   44    239  Erben Kamstra              Nijmegen              2004     29e JJun       3:52     4:22     8:16     8:14  11,660 
   45    791  Bente Stallinga            Arnhem                2003     16e MJun       4:03     4:16     8:22     8:19  11,543 
   46    787  Britt Walravens            Duiven                2003     17e MJun       4:06     4:16     8:25     8:21  11,497 
   47     65  Robin Botland              Arnhem                2003     30e JJun       4:07     4:20     8:31     8:26  11,383 
   48    552  Julie Hofstad              Molenhoek Lb          2005     18e MJun       4:07     4:26     8:38     8:32  11,250 
   49    154  Karin Wolf                 Ciko '66              2005     19e MJun       4:04     4:36     8:44     8:40  11,077 
   50     80  Kris De Haes               Ruinen                2003     20e MJun       4:07     4:32     8:45     8:38  11,120 

                 Run2Day - BURGERS' Zoo - 't Pannekoekhuis


DE LOPER (STICHTING SAMENLOOP) UITSLAGENLIJST - WELPENLOOP 25-01-2015 20:11 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ ronde 1 Finish Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- ------ 51 81 Nina De Haes HAC '63 2004 21e MJun 4:07 4:32 8:45 8:39 11,098 52 764 Tobias Klaassen Amsterdam 2006 31e JJun 4:16 4:28 8:46 8:43 11,013 53 504 Linde Bolk Zevenaar 2003 22e MJun 4:31 4:26 9:03 8:56 10,746 54 168 Jeltje Dijkstra Spijk Gld 2003 23e MJun 4:21 4:38 9:04 8:59 10,686 55 796 Rosalie Ruiz DE LOPER 2004 24e MJun 4:20 4:39 9:05 8:59 10,686 56 760 Lianne Rampaart Arnhem 2004 25e MJun 4:32 4:37 9:15 9:09 10,492 57 542 Finn Straten Arnhem 2006 32e JJun 4:11 4:59 9:18 9:10 10,473 58 440 Wytse Hofs Arnhem 2004 33e JJun 4:00 5:18 9:19 9:18 10,323 59 482 Kyra Emons Arnhem 2005 26e MJun 3:51 5:30 9:22 9:21 10,267 60 541 Isa Straten Arnhem 2003 27e MJun 4:18 4:57 9:23 9:15 10,378 61 487 Thijs de Bock Heukelum 2002 34e JJun 4:34 4:56 9:39 9:30 10,105 62 160 Teun den Dekker Arnhem 2003 35e JJun 4:46 5:00 9:54 9:46 9,829 63 795 Aidan Berg Arnhem 2005 36e JJun 4:37 5:13 9:54 9:49 9,779 64 140 Meike Lindeman Elst Gld 2005 28e MJun 4:48 5:04 9:59 9:51 9,746 65 216 Silke Lindeman Arnhem 2004 29e MJun 4:48 5:04 9:59 9:52 9,730 66 762 Imke van Overveld Arnhem 2003 30e MJun 4:44 5:49 10:38 10:32 9,114 Run2Day - BURGERS' Zoo - 't Pannekoekhuis