10E BERDEN VOORJAARLOOP
                       UITSLAGENLIJST - 15 KILOMETER
01-03-2015 22:10                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Ronde1   Ronde2   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- -------- --------  ------
    1   2568  Tecle Mekonen              BodyStyle HealthCent  1982      1e Msen      24:04    25:19    49:22    49:21  18,237 
    2   2569  Jorit Cleij                BodyStyle HealthCent  1987      2e Msen      25:00    24:31    49:30    49:30  18,182 
    3   2570  Wouter Jansen              BodyStyle HealthCent  1987      3e Msen      25:00    24:33    49:33    49:33  18,163 
    4   2571  Youri Wolf                 BodyStyle HealthCent  1991      4e Msen      25:00    25:04    50:04    50:04  17,976 
    5   2565  Daan Reintjes              BodyStyle HealthCent  1993      5e Msen      24:21    26:03    50:24    50:23  17,863 
    6   2572  Sjoerd Weijers             BodyStyle HealthCent  1995      6e Msen      24:26    26:10    50:36    50:36  17,787 
    7   1412  Ron Koster                 Scopias               1978      7e Msen      25:36    26:57    52:33    52:32  17,132 
    8    698  Andy Leliaert              Niel-bij-As (BEL)     1975      8e Msen      26:34    27:49    54:23    54:22  16,554 
    9   2564  Rob Linders                BodyStyle HealthCent  1975      9e Msen      27:02    27:37    54:38    54:37  16,478 
   10   2576  Hans van de Mortel         BodyStyle HealthCent  1960      1e M50       26:46    28:08    54:54    54:54  16,393 
   11    712  Christophe Moreau          Neeroeteren (BEL)     1968      1e M40       27:06    28:49    55:54    55:54  16,100 
   12   2554  Marco Jans                 Trimaxx               1962      2e M50       27:20    29:11    56:31    56:30  15,929 
   13   1888  Marcel Gubbels             Scopias               1971      2e M40       28:08    28:52    56:59    56:58  15,799 
   14   1363  Richard Braat              Venlo                 1979     10e Msen      28:08    29:05    57:12    57:10  15,743 
   15   1565  Bart Peeters               Baarlo Lb             1985     11e Msen      28:39    29:14    57:52    57:51  15,557 
   16   2558  Jack Niessen               Trimaxx               1958      3e M50       28:21    29:57    58:17    58:16  15,446 
   17   1383  Marcel Martens             ATV Venray            1977     12e Msen      28:40    29:51    58:30    58:28  15,393 
   18   1351  Leander Laurijssens        Maastricht            1978     13e Msen      28:40    29:55    58:34    58:32  15,376 
   19   2555  John de Rooij              Trimaxx               1957      4e M50       28:39    30:04    58:43    58:42  15,332 
   20   1511  Jones Ewalds               Venlo                 1965      5e M50       30:07    29:05    59:12    59:10  15,211 
   21   1198  Roger Vrancken             Caesar                1972      3e M40       28:40    30:33    59:12    59:10  15,211 
   22   2566  Nadja Weijenberg           BodyStyle HealthCent  1964      1e V50       28:45    30:28    59:13    59:12  15,203 
   23   2567  Joey Koenders              BodyStyle HealthCent  1981     14e Msen      29:04    30:28    59:32    59:30  15,126 
   24   1408  Leon van den Hombergh      Lottum                1969      4e M40       29:03    30:43    59:45    59:44  15,067 
   25    976  Jan Boonen                 Belfeld               1959      6e M50       29:04    30:44    59:48    59:45  15,063 
   26    203  Robin van Duren            Dutch Runners         1969      5e M40       29:02    31:17  1:00:18  1:00:15  14,938 
   27   2526  Joost Bouwman              Berden Mode & Wonen   1980     15e Msen      28:16    32:10  1:00:25  1:00:24  14,901 
   28   1440  Rob Christis               Venlo                 1969      6e M40       29:31    31:25  1:00:55  1:00:53  14,782 
   29    766  Ralph Scherjon             Scopias               1979     16e Msen      30:08    30:48  1:00:56  1:00:54  14,778 
   30   1584  Robert Thönnissen          Hückelhoven (GER)     1975     17e Msen      30:08    31:22  1:01:30  1:01:28  14,642 
   31    685  Gijs Trepels               Eindhoven             1989     18e Msen      29:44    32:05  1:01:48  1:01:44  14,579 
   32   1034  Ron Spreeuwenberg          Atletiek Helden       1991     19e Msen      29:38    32:12  1:01:49  1:01:48  14,563 
   33    704  Johan van Gageldonk        Scopias               1962      7e M50       30:10    31:40  1:01:50  1:01:47  14,567 
   34   1392  Nico Verstraten            Atletiek Helden       1953      1e M60       30:08    31:45  1:01:53  1:01:52  14,547 
   35    171  Joeri Kuik                 Tegelen               1976     20e Msen      30:08    31:56  1:02:03  1:02:01  14,512 
   36   2511  Bas van Beek               Schmitz Cargobull Ne  1972      7e M40       30:51    31:14  1:02:04  1:02:01  14,512 
   37    613  Patrik Baert               Venlo                 1969      8e M40       30:09    32:02  1:02:10  1:02:08  14,485 
   38   2508  Jan Hermkes                Schmitz Cargobull Ne  1963      8e M50       30:51    31:29  1:02:19  1:02:17  14,450 
   39    262  Wim Janssen                Atletiek Helden       1963      9e M50       30:13    32:08  1:02:20  1:02:19  14,442 
   40   2512  Jan Oehlen                 Schmitz Cargobull Ne  1956     10e M50       30:51    31:30  1:02:21  1:02:18  14,446 
   41   1216  Olav Nieuwenhuis           Tegelen               1975     21e Msen      30:00    32:35  1:02:34  1:02:34  14,385 
   42   2546  Frank Timmermans           Ewals Cargo Care BV   1962     11e M50       30:48    31:50  1:02:38  1:02:35  14,381 
   43   2575  Guido Grossfeld            BodyStyle HealthCent  1973      9e M40       30:54    32:00  1:02:53  1:02:50  14,324 
   44   1282  Jos Hensgens               Scopias               1964     12e M50       30:32    32:27  1:02:59  1:02:55  14,305 
   45   2551  Stephan Blaha              Bartels Sloten & Sle  1971     10e M40       31:44    31:41  1:03:24  1:03:20  14,211 
   46   1458  Niels van Benthum          Cuijk                 1977     22e Msen      31:25    32:04  1:03:29  1:03:24  14,196 
   47    229  Geert Vullings             Melderslo             1964     13e M50       31:25    32:07  1:03:31  1:03:29  14,177 
   48   1727  Peter Aerdts               Velden                1962     14e M50       31:26    32:08  1:03:33  1:03:28  14,181 
   49   1895  Fred Boonen                Scopias               1967     11e M40       28:45    34:57  1:03:42  1:03:40  14,136 
   50   1694  Marlou Propst              Breda                 1989      1e Vsen      30:52    32:57  1:03:49  1:03:46  14,114 


                            Zondag 1 maart 2015

10E BERDEN VOORJAARLOOP UITSLAGENLIJST - 15 KILOMETER 01-03-2015 22:10 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Ronde1 Ronde2 Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- ------ 51 1905 Hans Peeters Atletiek Helden 1961 15e M50 30:52 33:05 1:03:57 1:03:55 14,081 52 1315 Ruud aan den Boom Tegelen 1971 12e M40 31:25 32:34 1:03:59 1:03:53 14,088 53 2553 Peter van den Hoef Bartels Sloten & Sle 1961 16e M50 31:40 32:36 1:04:16 1:04:11 14,022 54 1719 Wil Engels Venlo 1968 13e M40 31:00 33:24 1:04:23 1:04:20 13,990 55 2509 Jacquie Gough Schmitz Cargobull Ne 1965 1e V40 30:58 33:30 1:04:27 1:04:23 13,979 56 1382 Ronald Adams Eindhoven Atletiek 1977 23e Msen 32:13 32:27 1:04:40 1:04:36 13,932 57 601 Pascal Eberson Venlo 1985 24e Msen 32:59 31:41 1:04:40 1:04:26 13,968 58 703 Tonni Tielens Nettetal (GER) 1981 25e Msen 31:28 33:16 1:04:43 1:04:38 13,925 59 1151 Karel Gerrits Velden 1966 14e M40 32:14 32:36 1:04:49 1:04:45 13,900 60 86 Thijs Pauwels Sevenum 1985 26e Msen 31:34 33:33 1:05:07 1:05:04 13,832 61 1402 Bert Martens Scopias 1951 2e M60 31:59 33:20 1:05:18 1:05:15 13,793 62 1609 Jeroen Van Dijck Arcen 1981 27e Msen 32:15 33:08 1:05:22 1:05:12 13,804 63 1302 Frens Seuren Scopias 1987 28e Msen 31:39 33:51 1:05:30 1:05:25 13,758 64 603 Paul Bartels Venlo 1984 29e Msen 32:43 33:00 1:05:42 1:05:16 13,790 65 554 Ruud Fortuin Venlo 1973 15e M40 32:57 32:50 1:05:47 1:05:38 13,713 66 2593 Johan van Horen Nebim B.V. 1983 30e Msen 33:22 32:35 1:05:57 1:05:55 13,654 67 2510 Jack Boots Schmitz Cargobull Ne 1970 16e M40 31:59 34:12 1:06:10 1:06:07 13,612 68 1385 Joop Wijnhoven America 1958 17e M50 32:43 33:28 1:06:11 1:06:05 13,619 69 402 Chris de Wilde Tegelen 1976 31e Msen 33:09 33:04 1:06:12 1:06:05 13,619 70 526 Arthur Willems Venlo 1966 17e M40 32:49 33:25 1:06:14 1:06:07 13,612 71 1814 Guus Brugman ATV Venray 1969 18e M40 32:44 33:32 1:06:16 1:06:05 13,619 72 1665 Karin Nieuwenhuis-Gielen Tegelen 1979 2e Vsen 31:44 34:36 1:06:20 1:06:16 13,581 73 708 Frank Rijks Delft 1992 32e Msen 33:26 32:55 1:06:20 1:06:16 13,581 74 1433 Eric Meuwissen Ohe en Laak 1977 33e Msen 32:55 33:27 1:06:22 1:06:05 13,619 75 1286 Henk van Zantvoort Loopgroep Aart Stigt 1951 3e M60 32:21 34:03 1:06:24 1:06:21 13,564 76 1422 Fred Hendrix Reuver 1964 18e M50 32:48 33:38 1:06:26 1:06:20 13,568 77 387 Giel Krutzer Venlo 1974 19e M40 32:53 33:35 1:06:28 1:06:17 13,578 78 492 Ruud Peulen Reuver 1970 20e M40 32:31 34:00 1:06:30 1:06:25 13,551 79 1840 Thijs Pennings Venlo 1982 34e Msen 32:59 33:34 1:06:32 1:06:27 13,544 80 1570 Theo Toonen Siebengewald 1959 19e M50 32:44 33:52 1:06:36 1:06:31 13,530 81 1842 Koen Hendriks Horst 1991 35e Msen 34:20 32:17 1:06:36 1:06:17 13,578 82 1765 Pieter Classens Oirlo 1957 20e M50 33:04 33:47 1:06:51 1:06:38 13,507 83 225 Xander Wassen Venlo 1973 21e M40 33:12 33:42 1:06:54 1:06:46 13,480 84 1045 Joost Bekkers Eindhoven Atletiek 1974 22e M40 32:48 34:10 1:06:57 1:06:54 13,453 85 2525 Nic de Bruijn Berden Mode & Wonen 1966 23e M40 32:44 34:15 1:06:59 1:06:50 13,466 86 1301 Richard van Heeckeren Venlo 1966 24e M40 32:44 34:16 1:06:59 1:06:50 13,466 87 1720 Bart Gorissen Velden 1980 36e Msen 32:42 34:22 1:07:03 1:06:57 13,443 88 476 Jac Saris Venlo 1961 21e M50 33:17 33:47 1:07:04 1:06:56 13,446 89 1692 Rob Witjes Venlo 1964 22e M50 34:03 33:09 1:07:12 1:06:49 13,470 90 2573 Eric Dorpmanns BodyStyle HealthCent 1971 25e M40 32:25 34:52 1:07:17 1:07:16 13,380 91 1322 Jeroen van Oorschot Venlo 1976 37e Msen 32:23 35:02 1:07:25 1:07:18 13,373 92 1932 Hans Faassen Scopias 1975 38e Msen 33:52 33:35 1:07:26 1:07:17 13,376 93 1201 Jeroen Dael Scopias 1987 39e Msen 33:09 34:18 1:07:27 1:07:22 13,360 94 1260 Jan Peeters Horst 1954 4e M60 32:43 34:53 1:07:36 1:07:33 13,323 95 1139 Daan Vervoort Horst 1971 26e M40 32:37 35:08 1:07:44 1:07:39 13,304 96 436 Tim Verber Beringe 1981 40e Msen 34:13 33:33 1:07:46 1:07:31 13,330 97 382 Peter Peeters Sevenum 1957 23e M50 33:26 34:22 1:07:47 1:07:42 13,294 98 189 Mike Curvers Scopias 1971 27e M40 33:25 34:30 1:07:55 1:07:51 13,265 99 2561 Sandy Schmidt STL group bv / Lenco 1975 2e V40 33:16 34:40 1:07:56 1:07:49 13,271 100 1802 Rene van der Meer Scopias 1965 28e M40 32:44 35:13 1:07:56 1:07:56 13,248 Zondag 1 maart 2015
10E BERDEN VOORJAARLOOP UITSLAGENLIJST - 15 KILOMETER 01-03-2015 22:10 Pag: 3 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Ronde1 Ronde2 Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- ------ 101 1810 Jack van den Hombergh Lomm 1961 24e M50 32:48 35:13 1:08:01 1:07:53 13,258 102 465 Michiel Fransman Venlo 1981 41e Msen 32:49 35:15 1:08:03 1:07:57 13,245 103 1591 Toine Bocken Susteren 1981 42e Msen 34:37 33:33 1:08:10 1:08:08 13,209 104 1759 Mark Cleophas Scopias 1964 25e M50 33:50 34:23 1:08:12 1:08:03 13,226 105 1338 Chris van Schijndel Gemert 1971 29e M40 34:09 34:06 1:08:14 1:08:10 13,203 106 1564 Frank Reinders Venlo 1983 43e Msen 33:55 34:21 1:08:16 1:08:07 13,213 107 346 Joris Jans Venlo 1980 44e Msen 33:41 34:41 1:08:21 1:08:09 13,206 108 2515 Luc Herberichs Van der Valk Hotel V 1986 45e Msen 34:20 34:06 1:08:25 1:08:08 13,209 109 846 Hans Faassen Scopias 1954 5e M60 33:06 35:20 1:08:25 1:08:20 13,171 110 628 Francis Wijnhoven Venlo 1982 46e Msen 33:52 34:40 1:08:32 1:08:19 13,174 111 953 Leon Bartels Scopias 1976 47e Msen 33:57 34:36 1:08:32 1:08:27 13,148 112 1738 Saskia Thijssen Venlo 1980 3e Vsen 33:34 34:59 1:08:33 1:08:26 13,151 113 1637 Hans Engels Venlo 1966 30e M40 34:08 34:25 1:08:33 1:08:07 13,213 114 1641 Frank Terpoorten Venlo 1967 31e M40 34:08 34:25 1:08:33 1:08:07 13,213 115 2548 Paul Vallen Ewals Cargo Care BV 1966 32e M40 34:56 33:44 1:08:39 1:08:27 13,148 116 1 Erik Verbugt Maasbree 1977 48e Msen 34:56 33:44 1:08:40 1:08:28 13,145 117 2542 Arno Vestjens Ewals Cargo Care BV 1972 33e M40 1:08:40 1:08:40 13,107 118 1713 Gé Vermeulen Belfeld 1963 26e M50 33:50 34:50 1:08:40 1:08:31 13,135 119 1042 Roy Driessen Tegelen 1975 49e Msen 34:19 34:22 1:08:41 1:08:21 13,168 120 1796 Tama Coulibaly Venlo 1981 50e Msen 32:26 36:16 1:08:41 1:08:36 13,120 121 1209 Twan Keijsers Horst 1965 34e M40 33:25 35:18 1:08:43 1:08:39 13,110 122 607 Jean-Pierre Goessens Maastricht 1968 35e M40 34:15 34:32 1:08:47 1:08:36 13,120 123 2562 Leon Piket STL group bv / Lenco 1967 36e M40 33:16 35:31 1:08:47 1:08:40 13,107 124 286 Riccardo Burhenne Venlo 1979 51e Msen 34:08 34:40 1:08:48 1:08:36 13,120 125 106 Dave Winters Venlo 1991 52e Msen 35:02 33:47 1:08:48 1:08:34 13,126 126 109 Joep van de Ven Venlo 1990 53e Msen 35:02 33:54 1:08:55 1:08:41 13,104 127 2549 Ralph Braem Bartels Sloten & Sle 1967 37e M40 33:57 35:01 1:08:57 1:08:52 13,069 128 395 Peter Hendrix Swolgen 1964 27e M50 33:44 35:15 1:08:59 1:08:53 13,066 129 1776 Peter Vervoort Venlo 1966 38e M40 33:42 35:20 1:09:02 1:08:54 13,062 130 138 Kaj Vos Venlo 1982 54e Msen 33:27 35:42 1:09:08 1:09:04 13,031 131 2556 Geert Linders Trimaxx 1966 39e M40 33:15 35:57 1:09:11 1:09:07 13,021 132 108 Margit Leipoldt Scopias 1973 3e V40 33:57 35:16 1:09:12 1:09:06 13,025 133 67 Jack Kox Venlo 1968 40e M40 34:29 34:51 1:09:19 1:09:02 13,037 134 1579 Freddy Biermans Horst 1960 28e M50 34:38 34:42 1:09:20 1:09:11 13,009 135 2513 Han van der Eijk Van der Valk Hotel V 1970 41e M40 34:38 34:43 1:09:20 1:09:03 13,034 136 1857 Martien Dupont Venray 1963 29e M50 33:51 35:45 1:09:35 1:09:33 12,940 137 2521 Dominique Jentjens Scania Nederland BV 1981 55e Msen 35:02 34:36 1:09:38 1:09:25 12,965 138 1272 Herman Derix Venlo 1962 30e M50 35:35 34:05 1:09:39 1:09:07 13,021 139 178 Rob van Deuzen Tegelen 1974 42e M40 34:17 35:26 1:09:43 1:09:26 12,962 140 151 Peter Dorssers Sevenum 1974 43e M40 34:11 35:37 1:09:47 1:09:41 12,916 141 309 Orlando Valdez Swolgen 1978 56e Msen 33:50 36:00 1:09:49 1:09:42 12,912 142 2550 Nicole Braem Bartels Sloten & Sle 1971 4e V40 34:40 35:11 1:09:51 1:09:44 12,906 143 1221 John Verstraaten Horst 1966 44e M40 33:51 36:05 1:09:55 1:09:49 12,891 144 1737 Eric van Mierlo Roermond 1966 45e M40 33:39 36:17 1:09:55 1:09:47 12,897 145 2544 Roger Janssen Ewals Cargo Care BV 1976 57e Msen 35:03 34:55 1:09:58 1:09:45 12,903 146 2527 René Camps Seacon Logistics B.V 1967 46e M40 34:40 35:19 1:09:59 1:09:37 12,928 147 1743 Bas Gaal Mönchengladbach (GER 1973 47e M40 34:11 35:50 1:10:00 1:09:34 12,937 148 758 Carla Gubbels Scopias 1966 5e V40 34:40 35:29 1:10:09 1:10:00 12,857 149 41 Mat Beerkens Venlo 1982 58e Msen 34:10 36:04 1:10:14 1:09:56 12,869 150 2560 Nico Munten STL group bv / Lenco 1959 31e M50 33:50 36:27 1:10:16 1:10:08 12,833 Zondag 1 maart 2015
10E BERDEN VOORJAARLOOP UITSLAGENLIJST - 15 KILOMETER 01-03-2015 22:10 Pag: 4 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Ronde1 Ronde2 Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- ------ 151 2559 Nico Brabers STL group bv / Lenco 1947 6e M60 1:10:16 1:10:16 12,808 152 642 Frank Janssen Venlo 1975 59e Msen 35:18 35:03 1:10:20 1:10:03 12,848 153 742 Wim Cox Swift 1963 32e M50 34:32 35:51 1:10:22 1:10:07 12,836 154 381 Peter Caris Tegelen 1963 33e M50 35:02 35:21 1:10:22 1:10:10 12,827 155 817 Marcel Grubben Venlo 1961 34e M50 34:15 36:08 1:10:23 1:10:08 12,833 156 112 John Cox Sevenum 1958 35e M50 33:55 36:33 1:10:27 1:10:22 12,790 157 1456 Rik van Baal Breda 1988 60e Msen 35:34 34:55 1:10:28 1:10:13 12,817 158 2596 Bart van Rijn Transvenlo bv 1977 61e Msen 34:39 35:59 1:10:38 1:10:25 12,781 159 88 Rolf Cox Tegelen 1988 62e Msen 33:51 36:51 1:10:41 1:10:31 12,763 160 2443 Suzanne van der Wijst Ewals Cargo Care BV 1978 4e Vsen 34:53 35:51 1:10:44 1:10:37 12,745 161 208 Tom Rutten Belfeld 1980 63e Msen 34:39 36:10 1:10:48 1:10:40 12,736 162 1749 Ron Peters Horst 1967 48e M40 35:03 35:49 1:10:51 1:10:35 12,751 163 33 Peter van Eijk Venlo 1963 36e M50 34:48 36:04 1:10:52 1:10:41 12,733 164 763 Jeroen Hovens Venlo 1975 49e M40 35:46 35:10 1:10:55 1:10:34 12,754 165 773 Melvin Akrosie Venlo 1978 64e Msen 35:59 34:59 1:10:57 1:10:15 12,811 166 133 Jan Geraedts Echt 1954 7e M60 34:45 36:15 1:10:59 1:10:56 12,688 167 1618 Marco van Megen Venlo 1979 65e Msen 34:39 36:24 1:11:03 1:10:55 12,691 168 1496 Marcel Lankes Venlo 1972 50e M40 35:26 35:43 1:11:08 1:11:06 12,658 169 93 Victor Boittelle Venlo 1970 51e M40 35:01 36:10 1:11:11 1:10:57 12,685 170 403 Andre Bongaerts Tegelen 1956 37e M50 34:40 36:42 1:11:22 1:11:12 12,640 171 809 Jan Baarends Venlo 1966 52e M40 36:20 35:03 1:11:23 1:11:01 12,673 172 1893 Rob Wolters Roermond 1961 38e M50 35:01 36:27 1:11:28 1:11:11 12,643 173 694 Marcel Mertens Venlo 1972 53e M40 35:17 36:17 1:11:34 1:11:09 12,649 174 418 Paul Traa Venlo 1963 39e M50 35:22 36:20 1:11:42 1:11:30 12,587 175 1409 Nicole Krimpenfort Venlo 1962 2e V50 35:04 36:39 1:11:43 1:11:32 12,582 176 468 Paul Haenen Brussel (BEL) 1976 66e Msen 35:05 36:40 1:11:45 1:11:39 12,561 177 272 Peter Ruyten Venlo 1967 54e M40 35:55 35:52 1:11:46 1:11:31 12,584 178 547 Joep van Dijk Venlo 1966 55e M40 36:19 35:31 1:11:50 1:11:25 12,602 179 244 Paul den Brok Horst 1980 67e Msen 36:40 35:12 1:11:51 1:11:32 12,582 180 1900 Jochem Oversteeg Grubbenvorst 1951 8e M60 36:38 35:16 1:11:53 1:11:31 12,584 181 254 Bart van Beek Venlo 1978 68e Msen 36:35 35:19 1:11:53 1:11:30 12,587 182 571 Nino Jansen Sevenum 1996 69e Msen 36:38 35:16 1:11:54 1:11:36 12,570 183 1735 Tom Gorissen Venlo 1982 70e Msen 35:18 36:38 1:11:56 1:11:38 12,564 184 2502 Chris Lemmen VAN ENCKEVORT GROOTH 1972 56e M40 35:35 36:28 1:12:03 1:11:38 12,564 185 463 Michel van de Rijt Broekhuizen Lb 1971 57e M40 35:31 36:32 1:12:03 1:11:48 12,535 186 1203 Huub Brouwer Maasbree 1961 40e M50 36:34 35:31 1:12:05 1:11:51 12,526 187 1615 Mara Vossen Scopias 1979 5e Vsen 35:38 36:27 1:12:05 1:11:57 12,509 188 226 Eveline Gubbels Scopias 1978 6e Vsen 35:38 36:27 1:12:05 1:11:58 12,506 189 1906 Bas Smeets Venlo 1983 71e Msen 34:15 37:54 1:12:09 1:12:00 12,500 190 162 Raf Peeters Maasbree 1973 58e M40 35:34 36:38 1:12:11 1:12:06 12,483 191 1672 Fabiaan Hendricks avVN 1984 72e Msen 34:32 37:40 1:12:12 1:12:11 12,468 192 230 Antonie van Moorsel Rijkevoort 1979 73e Msen 36:41 35:33 1:12:13 1:11:59 12,503 193 1554 Luuk Hensen Venlo 1978 74e Msen 35:17 37:02 1:12:19 1:12:03 12,491 194 1553 Rene Janssen Scopias 1970 59e M40 35:17 37:02 1:12:19 1:12:03 12,491 195 1793 Chantal Van Soest Venlo 1976 7e Vsen 35:17 37:04 1:12:21 1:12:10 12,471 196 1799 John van den Heuvel Swalmen 1968 60e M40 36:25 36:00 1:12:24 1:11:58 12,506 197 1645 Wim Smedts Breda 1967 61e M40 35:23 37:03 1:12:25 1:11:42 12,552 198 647 Hans Oostdam Baarlo Lb 1962 41e M50 35:21 37:06 1:12:26 1:12:14 12,460 199 1677 Regina Crienen Venlo 1970 6e V40 36:28 35:58 1:12:26 1:12:17 12,451 200 245 Henny Langerak Venlo 1954 9e M60 36:27 35:59 1:12:26 1:12:17 12,451 Zondag 1 maart 2015
10E BERDEN VOORJAARLOOP UITSLAGENLIJST - 15 KILOMETER 01-03-2015 22:10 Pag: 5 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Ronde1 Ronde2 Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- ------ 201 302 Ramon Thijssen Roggel 1980 75e Msen 34:09 38:17 1:12:26 1:12:11 12,468 202 1259 Jasper Peeters Tegelen 1972 62e M40 36:28 35:59 1:12:26 1:12:18 12,448 203 52 Petra Valkenberg Venlo 1981 8e Vsen 36:05 36:23 1:12:27 1:12:09 12,474 204 63 Ron van Berlo Helden 1971 63e M40 35:46 36:43 1:12:28 1:12:18 12,448 205 1267 Robert Hahury Venlo 1967 64e M40 36:35 35:55 1:12:29 1:12:05 12,486 206 62 Juul van Dael Reuver 1971 65e M40 35:36 36:55 1:12:31 1:12:10 12,471 207 1462 Wilbert Driessen Beesel 1964 42e M50 35:50 36:44 1:12:34 1:12:18 12,448 208 2557 Conny de Soeten Trimaxx 1960 3e V50 35:50 36:44 1:12:34 1:12:26 12,425 209 1633 Mark Schreurs Geulle 1975 76e Msen 34:28 38:07 1:12:35 1:12:24 12,431 210 408 Niels Laute Venlo 1990 77e Msen 36:22 36:17 1:12:39 1:12:12 12,465 211 1910 Peter van Rijswijck Maasbree 1967 66e M40 36:12 36:28 1:12:40 1:12:26 12,425 212 1397 René Bos Eindhoven Atletiek 1962 43e M50 36:25 36:16 1:12:40 1:12:28 12,420 213 2547 Lars Houben Ewals Cargo Care BV 1989 78e Msen 36:24 36:16 1:12:40 1:12:28 12,420 214 813 Cynthia van der Velden Venlo 1991 9e Vsen 36:39 36:10 1:12:49 1:12:19 12,445 215 277 Lydia Jeuken ATV Venray 1967 7e V40 36:20 36:33 1:12:53 1:12:44 12,374 216 2595 Dmitri de Swart Transvenlo bv 1973 67e M40 35:28 37:27 1:12:54 1:12:34 12,402 217 85 Wil Smedts Baarlo Lb 1965 68e M40 36:32 36:26 1:12:57 1:12:37 12,394 218 1018 Pieter van de Goor Kronenberg 1969 69e M40 35:12 37:57 1:13:08 1:13:02 12,323 219 2531 Thijs Jansen Seacon Logistics B.V 1982 79e Msen 38:01 35:11 1:13:11 1:12:28 12,420 220 261 Henk Maeghs Steyl 1961 44e M50 36:43 36:29 1:13:12 1:12:44 12,374 221 453 Frans van Eil Venlo 1961 45e M50 35:22 37:57 1:13:19 1:13:05 12,315 222 1788 Lasse Wetjens Venlo 1982 80e Msen 35:17 38:03 1:13:20 1:13:08 12,306 223 1022 Pascal Hofmans Steyl 1973 70e M40 36:28 36:55 1:13:23 1:13:13 12,292 224 1061 Ruth Helsen Venlo 1977 10e Vsen 36:00 37:25 1:13:24 1:13:15 12,287 225 1603 Cindy Rosendaal ATV Venray 1977 11e Vsen 35:53 37:34 1:13:26 1:13:18 12,278 226 717 Rene Swijen Venlo 1980 81e Msen 36:22 37:08 1:13:30 1:13:04 12,318 227 442 Gerryan Huijs Venlo 1963 46e M50 36:37 36:55 1:13:32 1:13:23 12,264 228 2586 Frank Alberts Valuas Advocaten 1967 71e M40 36:22 37:11 1:13:32 1:13:12 12,295 229 1930 Marc Gaal Nijmegen 1969 72e M40 34:37 38:57 1:13:33 1:13:07 12,309 230 118 Inge Pustjens Melick 1979 12e Vsen 37:44 35:50 1:13:34 1:12:57 12,337 231 1281 Matthieu Rault Nettetal (GER) 1982 82e Msen 36:38 36:58 1:13:35 1:13:24 12,262 232 1350 Twan Goertz Venlo 1965 73e M40 35:34 38:08 1:13:41 1:13:34 12,234 233 1461 Michiel Meulenkamp Tegelen 1985 83e Msen 35:48 37:55 1:13:42 1:13:27 12,253 234 222 Pieter van Beers Venlo 1998 84e Msen 36:42 37:06 1:13:48 1:13:28 12,250 235 1813 Koen Brouwer Tegelen 1980 85e Msen 36:34 37:17 1:13:50 1:13:30 12,245 236 1795 Geert Janssen Tegelen 1952 10e M60 36:34 37:18 1:13:52 1:13:31 12,242 237 1697 Peter Cardinaals Venlo 1962 47e M50 36:59 36:54 1:13:52 1:13:31 12,242 238 1894 Judith de Bruin Atletiek Helden 1970 8e V40 36:33 37:23 1:13:56 1:13:43 12,209 239 2528 Tristan Savelkouls Seacon Logistics B.V 1985 86e Msen 38:02 36:04 1:14:05 1:13:25 12,259 240 276 Maurice Cox Venlo 1972 74e M40 36:37 37:29 1:14:06 1:13:44 12,206 241 1566 Jacques Timmermans Meerssen 1972 75e M40 35:56 38:13 1:14:08 1:14:00 12,162 242 2536 Alex van Mullekom Seacon Logistics B.V 1983 87e Msen 38:01 36:07 1:14:08 1:13:28 12,250 243 69 John Louwinger Venlo 1962 48e M50 36:40 37:29 1:14:09 1:13:57 12,170 244 1204 Ruud Peeters Atletiek Helden 1989 88e Msen 36:46 37:26 1:14:12 1:13:59 12,165 245 117 Charles Gaal Melick 1966 76e M40 37:44 36:30 1:14:13 1:13:36 12,228 246 1781 Climmy Lommen Velden 1978 13e Vsen 37:06 37:11 1:14:17 1:13:56 12,173 247 518 Lei Stemkens Baarlo Lb 1957 49e M50 36:41 37:36 1:14:17 1:14:07 12,143 248 623 Jos van Deur Steyl 1963 50e M50 36:39 37:42 1:14:21 1:14:02 12,157 249 1728 Bart Visser Venlo 1977 89e Msen 37:01 37:25 1:14:25 1:14:00 12,162 250 660 Sjeng Schrivers Atletiek Helden 1956 51e M50 36:59 37:29 1:14:27 1:14:12 12,129 Zondag 1 maart 2015
10E BERDEN VOORJAARLOOP UITSLAGENLIJST - 15 KILOMETER 01-03-2015 22:10 Pag: 6 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Ronde1 Ronde2 Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- ------ 251 2582 Peter Verweij Regalo Webdiensten 1951 11e M60 37:09 37:18 1:14:27 1:14:07 12,143 252 2552 Dave van 't Hull Bartels Sloten & Sle 1975 90e Msen 35:58 38:31 1:14:28 1:14:22 12,102 253 1525 Jack Lenssen Venlo 1953 12e M60 36:53 37:42 1:14:34 1:14:14 12,124 254 580 Rick Driessen Venlo 1972 77e M40 36:21 38:18 1:14:39 1:14:18 12,113 255 364 Ronald Groothuijse Sevenum 1960 52e M50 35:30 39:14 1:14:44 1:14:27 12,089 256 323 Peter Olijve Venlo 1966 78e M40 38:16 36:32 1:14:47 1:14:18 12,113 257 553 Pieter Gielen Melderslo 1952 13e M60 36:26 38:24 1:14:50 1:14:35 12,067 258 248 René Clabbers Venlo 1992 91e Msen 39:12 35:39 1:14:51 1:13:56 12,173 259 1513 Karin Tendijck Venlo 1971 9e V40 38:28 36:30 1:14:58 1:14:18 12,113 260 474 Frans Coolen Venlo 1950 14e M60 36:53 38:13 1:15:06 1:14:38 12,059 261 5 Hans Jörg Tanaka Krefeld (GER) 1966 79e M40 36:46 38:36 1:15:21 1:15:05 11,987 262 1323 Bart op het Veld Venlo 1983 92e Msen 37:44 37:56 1:15:40 1:14:55 12,013 263 1213 Jean-Jacques Wintraecken ATV Venray 1950 15e M60 37:08 38:34 1:15:41 1:15:33 11,913 264 2519 Theo Olders Scania Nederland BV 1959 53e M50 36:47 38:56 1:15:43 1:15:30 11,921 265 1861 Roland Waaijenberg Vitesse '08 1961 54e M50 36:59 38:45 1:15:44 1:15:26 11,931 266 808 Marcel Middelhuis Venlo 1962 55e M50 37:37 38:12 1:15:48 1:15:27 11,928 267 1923 Joep Geelen Venlo 1960 56e M50 37:11 38:41 1:15:51 1:15:30 11,921 268 1602 Eric Alberts Tegelen 1966 80e M40 37:05 38:57 1:16:01 1:15:50 11,868 269 366 Remy Aarts Venray 1968 81e M40 36:36 39:26 1:16:01 1:15:17 11,955 270 282 Leon van Osch Maasbree 1966 82e M40 37:57 38:09 1:16:06 1:15:41 11,892 271 275 Twan Kursten Maasbree 1964 57e M50 37:59 38:10 1:16:08 1:15:45 11,881 272 70 Dré Wijnhoven Venlo 1955 58e M50 37:34 38:36 1:16:10 1:15:53 11,860 273 423 Ton Rutten Swalmen 1952 16e M60 37:53 38:23 1:16:15 1:15:57 11,850 274 1467 Andre Meulenkamp Venlo 1975 83e M40 38:33 37:55 1:16:28 1:16:06 11,827 275 2507 Kees op het Veld mi68 marketing 1965 84e M40 37:53 38:40 1:16:33 1:16:16 11,801 276 1911 Geert Snijkers Venlo 1970 85e M40 37:55 38:41 1:16:35 1:16:17 11,798 277 2514 Gijs Hendrikx Van der Valk Hotel V 1985 93e Msen 36:48 39:57 1:16:45 1:16:28 11,770 278 306 Egon Janssen Steyl 1971 86e M40 37:17 39:36 1:16:52 1:16:35 11,752 279 2523 Monique Hofmans Scania Nederland BV 1968 10e V40 37:29 39:24 1:16:53 1:16:40 11,739 280 2520 Jaap Stenden Scania Nederland BV 1952 17e M60 37:13 39:40 1:16:53 1:16:39 11,742 281 337 Koen Saris Venlo 1981 94e Msen 37:27 39:28 1:16:54 1:16:31 11,762 282 1466 Els Giesen Tegelen 1952 1e V60 37:56 39:03 1:16:58 1:16:39 11,742 283 1656 Tom van Rooijen Venlo 1996 95e Msen 37:53 39:08 1:17:01 1:16:50 11,714 284 1655 Hans van Rooijen Venlo 1966 87e M40 37:52 39:09 1:17:01 1:16:50 11,714 285 762 Bert Janssen Venlo 1966 88e M40 38:28 38:40 1:17:07 1:16:27 11,772 286 750 Roy Driessen Steyl 1984 96e Msen 38:04 39:10 1:17:13 1:16:50 11,714 287 562 Wiel Brouwers Horst 1957 59e M50 37:23 39:53 1:17:15 1:17:01 11,686 288 1725 Peter Aarts Tegelen 1965 89e M40 38:35 38:51 1:17:25 1:16:57 11,696 289 1031 Wendy Jungen Vitesse '08 1974 11e V40 38:48 38:40 1:17:27 1:17:00 11,688 290 270 Jos van der Sterren Meterik 1948 18e M60 38:06 39:22 1:17:28 1:17:14 11,653 291 1503 Marcelle Raedts Venlo 1974 12e V40 38:25 39:06 1:17:30 1:17:11 11,661 292 1016 Rob Lowes Venlo 1960 60e M50 40:27 37:06 1:17:32 1:17:03 11,681 293 1650 Karin van Dijck-Holla Arcen 1983 14e Vsen 39:24 38:09 1:17:33 1:16:49 11,716 294 324 Clem Honig Velden 1956 61e M50 39:24 38:12 1:17:36 1:16:52 11,709 295 173 Johan Vosbeek Venlo 1981 97e Msen 39:20 38:18 1:17:37 1:17:00 11,688 296 404 Rob Leeuw Venlo 1966 90e M40 40:25 37:15 1:17:39 1:17:06 11,673 297 686 Rob Janssen Venlo 1972 91e M40 39:33 38:08 1:17:41 1:17:16 11,648 298 1309 Frank Ottenheym Kessel Lb 1973 92e M40 37:45 39:58 1:17:42 1:17:28 11,618 299 848 Piet van Enckevort Kronenberg 1957 62e M50 37:43 40:02 1:17:44 1:17:21 11,635 300 1234 Ger Janssen Scopias 1952 19e M60 37:56 39:49 1:17:45 1:17:28 11,618 Zondag 1 maart 2015
10E BERDEN VOORJAARLOOP UITSLAGENLIJST - 15 KILOMETER 01-03-2015 22:10 Pag: 7 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Ronde1 Ronde2 Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- ------ 301 754 Thijs Simons Belfeld 1983 98e Msen 38:04 39:42 1:17:46 1:17:23 11,630 302 1030 Rob Aerdts Siebengewald 1964 63e M50 38:48 38:59 1:17:46 1:17:18 11,643 303 1837 Ger Gielen Horst 1960 64e M50 39:58 37:51 1:17:48 1:17:19 11,640 304 1926 Bart Lipsch Scopias 1986 99e Msen 40:45 37:07 1:17:52 1:17:15 11,650 305 2535 Ivo Beurskens Seacon Logistics B.V 1980 100e Msen 38:51 39:03 1:17:53 1:17:40 11,588 306 1439 Jhonny van Rhee Scopias 1964 65e M50 40:39 37:14 1:17:53 1:17:15 11,650 307 224 Niels van Beek Velden 1993 101e Msen 38:52 39:07 1:17:59 1:17:29 11,615 308 1252 John van der Vliet Venlo 1958 66e M50 39:15 38:48 1:18:03 1:17:32 11,608 309 2590 Dick Lek Valuas Advocaten 1967 93e M40 40:04 38:00 1:18:04 1:17:18 11,643 310 66 Jan Haegens Horst 1947 20e M60 37:47 40:20 1:18:06 1:17:51 11,561 311 74 Hans Fleuren Venlo 1965 94e M40 37:41 40:27 1:18:08 1:17:58 11,543 312 782 Willem Ariens Ravenstein 1967 95e M40 39:19 38:52 1:18:10 1:17:33 11,605 313 1320 Edwin Peeters Baarlo Lb 1972 96e M40 40:11 38:03 1:18:14 1:17:48 11,568 314 2529 Peter Houwen Seacon Logistics B.V 1959 67e M50 38:52 39:23 1:18:14 1:17:51 11,561 315 238 Mat Laugs Venlo 1958 68e M50 38:50 39:29 1:18:19 1:18:08 11,519 316 257 Lou Dohmen Venlo 1964 69e M50 38:51 39:29 1:18:19 1:17:48 11,568 317 194 Richard Weijs Meterik 1971 97e M40 40:39 37:50 1:18:28 1:17:54 11,553 318 50 Dennis Schoeren Belfeld 1983 102e Msen 38:06 40:26 1:18:31 1:18:07 11,521 319 796 Math Jaspers Grubbenvorst 1963 70e M50 37:56 40:38 1:18:33 1:18:18 11,494 320 2589 Twan Linders Valuas Advocaten 1966 98e M40 39:40 39:01 1:18:41 1:18:16 11,499 321 1648 Geert Louppen Venlo 1954 21e M60 39:41 39:03 1:18:44 1:18:02 11,534 322 459 Jos Simons Geldrop 1965 99e M40 38:52 39:56 1:18:48 1:18:29 11,467 323 139 Patty Vos-Frencken Venlo 1985 15e Vsen 38:51 40:01 1:18:51 1:18:39 11,443 324 595 Anouk Joosten Atletiek Helden 1975 16e Vsen 39:11 39:42 1:18:53 1:18:36 11,450 325 778 Iris Heiligers-Leenen Steyl 1978 17e Vsen 38:50 40:03 1:18:53 1:18:41 11,438 326 1807 Paul van Ninhuijs Atletiek Helden 1985 103e Msen 38:47 40:09 1:18:56 1:18:41 11,438 327 1269 Marcel Jacobs Swalmen 1964 71e M50 39:17 39:39 1:18:56 1:18:29 11,467 328 1915 Guido Frings Venlo 1969 100e M40 39:33 39:29 1:19:01 1:18:31 11,463 329 1689 Pauline Houtackers Venlo 1964 4e V50 39:20 39:41 1:19:01 1:18:34 11,455 330 1332 Martin Peeters Baarlo Lb 1970 101e M40 39:19 39:43 1:19:01 1:18:36 11,450 331 370 Ric Reulen Swift 1971 102e M40 39:20 39:45 1:19:04 1:18:21 11,487 332 743 Marcel Peters Venlo 1968 103e M40 38:45 40:20 1:19:05 1:18:38 11,446 333 220 Gerard Grondhuis Velden 1953 22e M60 39:05 40:01 1:19:06 1:18:35 11,453 334 2583 Gerard van Kruisbergen Regalo Webdiensten 1959 72e M50 39:15 39:52 1:19:07 1:18:35 11,453 335 2530 Rico Gielen Seacon Logistics B.V 1975 104e Msen 39:15 39:55 1:19:10 1:18:47 11,424 336 1370 Andre van Veen Grubbenvorst 1969 104e M40 39:32 39:41 1:19:12 1:18:56 11,402 337 1708 Marc Slaats Horst 1967 105e M40 39:22 39:55 1:19:17 1:18:29 11,467 338 589 Marlie Verlinden Melderslo 1966 13e V40 38:41 40:36 1:19:17 1:18:58 11,397 339 1498 Sharon Joosten Sevenum 1977 18e Vsen 39:11 40:09 1:19:19 1:19:03 11,385 340 1396 Jan Raedts Venlo 1948 23e M60 39:45 39:36 1:19:20 1:18:47 11,424 341 626 Ben Huijs Venlo 1975 105e Msen 40:31 38:50 1:19:20 1:18:47 11,424 342 425 Marcel Hermans Venlo 1969 106e M40 39:11 40:12 1:19:23 1:18:51 11,414 343 320 Piet Kluthausen Baarlo Lb 1961 73e M50 40:11 39:13 1:19:23 1:18:58 11,397 344 1831 Johan van den Eertwegh Venlo 1970 107e M40 40:11 39:13 1:19:24 1:18:58 11,397 345 104 Jos van Kleef Venlo 1967 108e M40 39:58 39:29 1:19:26 1:18:52 11,412 346 287 Jan Delissen Venlo 1948 24e M60 38:04 41:27 1:19:31 1:19:25 11,333 347 141 Martin Schütz Venlo 1970 109e M40 38:01 41:33 1:19:34 1:19:20 11,345 348 451 Sjoerd Houben Atletiek Helden 1978 106e Msen 40:12 39:23 1:19:34 1:19:18 11,349 349 1374 Cees van Zitteren Tegelen 1957 74e M50 39:19 40:15 1:19:34 1:18:40 11,441 350 1662 Gilbert Schmitz Venlo 1970 110e M40 39:23 40:13 1:19:36 1:19:28 11,326 Zondag 1 maart 2015
10E BERDEN VOORJAARLOOP UITSLAGENLIJST - 15 KILOMETER 01-03-2015 22:10 Pag: 8 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Ronde1 Ronde2 Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- ------ 351 143 Marc van Elven Roermond 1980 107e Msen 41:11 38:25 1:19:36 1:19:12 11,364 352 1268 Mara van Appeldorn Venlo 1968 14e V40 39:21 40:16 1:19:37 1:19:13 11,361 353 379 Pierre Klerken Venlo 1951 25e M60 38:30 41:08 1:19:38 1:19:17 11,352 354 488 Robert Princen Baexem 1974 111e M40 40:35 39:04 1:19:39 1:18:58 11,397 355 434 Annechien Buwalda Venlo 1976 19e Vsen 40:21 39:19 1:19:39 1:18:57 11,400 356 1871 Thuur Wekking Venlo 1983 108e Msen 39:48 39:54 1:19:41 1:19:01 11,390 357 2538 Marco van Bergen College Den Hulster 1969 112e M40 39:32 40:11 1:19:43 1:19:18 11,349 358 1825 Frank Hoveling Venlo 1963 75e M50 40:53 38:54 1:19:46 1:18:59 11,395 359 1823 Ine Kusters Scopias 1962 5e V50 40:45 39:09 1:19:54 1:19:19 11,347 360 1821 Jack Kusters Scopias 1960 76e M50 40:45 39:10 1:19:55 1:19:20 11,345 361 1295 Inge Rutten Venray 1978 20e Vsen 39:32 40:25 1:19:57 1:19:32 11,316 362 358 Marc Hegger Venlo 1975 109e Msen 39:34 40:23 1:19:57 1:19:32 11,316 363 1824 Dedlef Bartels Venlo 1965 113e M40 41:32 38:27 1:19:58 1:19:15 11,356 364 1828 Eric Franssen Venlo 1982 110e Msen 39:22 40:38 1:20:00 1:19:40 11,297 365 1319 Luuk Schreven Venlo 1964 77e M50 39:51 40:09 1:20:00 1:19:16 11,354 366 657 Richard van den Ham Venlo 1977 111e Msen 40:11 39:53 1:20:03 1:19:31 11,318 367 1395 Iwan Engelen Scopias 1972 114e M40 40:53 39:11 1:20:04 1:19:16 11,354 368 1366 Piet Gerrits avVN 1943 26e M60 39:55 40:14 1:20:08 1:19:29 11,323 369 514 Niels van den Ham Venlo 1977 112e Msen 40:20 39:50 1:20:10 1:19:25 11,333 370 252 Marc Peeters Arcen 1976 113e Msen 40:20 39:51 1:20:10 1:19:25 11,333 371 658 Leon Kempen Reuver 1961 78e M50 38:37 41:41 1:20:18 1:20:04 11,241 372 288 Rob Gaal Venlo 1977 114e Msen 40:28 39:50 1:20:18 1:19:28 11,326 373 1283 Herman Peters Arcen 1955 27e M60 40:08 40:13 1:20:20 1:19:46 11,283 374 2598 Nicky Wijsen L1 1984 21e Vsen 39:38 40:43 1:20:21 1:19:27 11,328 375 2579 Andy Croonenberg L1 1980 115e Msen 39:38 40:43 1:20:21 1:19:27 11,328 376 1527 Bas Verheijen Venlo 1967 115e M40 40:37 39:48 1:20:24 1:20:10 11,227 377 1626 Sjaak Gommans Venlo 1956 79e M50 39:17 41:09 1:20:26 1:19:44 11,288 378 433 Jack Opheij Venlo 1955 80e M50 39:27 41:00 1:20:26 1:19:42 11,292 379 305 Irma Janssen Helden 1979 22e Vsen 39:49 40:38 1:20:26 1:20:14 11,217 380 297 Stephan Evers Tegelen 1968 116e M40 40:11 40:19 1:20:30 1:20:04 11,241 381 1922 Chantal Kramer Roermond 1978 23e Vsen 41:11 39:27 1:20:38 1:20:15 11,215 382 1797 Tim Zeegers Arcen 1965 81e M50 38:28 42:18 1:20:46 1:20:12 11,222 383 75 Anke Jacobs Scopias 1986 24e Vsen 40:54 39:56 1:20:49 1:20:02 11,245 384 1310 Hans Hendrikx Velden 1959 82e M50 40:38 40:13 1:20:50 1:20:05 11,238 385 388 Puck Huijs Baarlo Lb 1996 25e Vsen 39:36 41:18 1:20:54 1:20:24 11,194 386 1872 Funs Wekking Venlo 1980 116e Msen 39:46 41:09 1:20:54 1:20:17 11,210 387 1739 Jos le Noble Venlo 1956 83e M50 39:58 40:59 1:20:56 1:20:21 11,201 388 1279 Richard Driessen Heythuysen 1975 117e Msen 39:36 41:21 1:20:57 1:20:38 11,162 389 1567 Hay Steegh Velden 1951 28e M60 38:56 42:02 1:20:58 1:20:37 11,164 390 635 Gijs Driessen Horst 1994 118e Msen 41:20 39:45 1:21:04 1:20:27 11,187 391 1502 Peter Franssen NOP 1965 117e M40 40:35 40:31 1:21:05 1:20:36 11,166 392 92 Tom Baur Tegelen 1979 119e Msen 40:46 40:21 1:21:06 1:20:27 11,187 393 1742 Will Voesten Arcen 1965 84e M50 41:38 39:33 1:21:11 1:20:39 11,159 394 795 Jack Kuppers Venlo 1964 85e M50 41:41 39:33 1:21:14 1:20:42 11,152 395 2517 Michelle Steert Van der Valk Hotel V 1985 26e Vsen 40:17 40:59 1:21:16 1:20:58 11,116 396 1865 Johan Janssen Horst 1968 118e M40 40:15 41:04 1:21:18 1:20:33 11,173 397 89 Luc Schouwenberg Venlo 1986 120e Msen 39:39 41:51 1:21:29 1:21:04 11,102 398 1879 Sjors Massa Venlo 1980 121e Msen 39:46 41:44 1:21:30 1:20:52 11,129 399 1721 Leo Peeters Horst 1962 86e M50 40:46 40:46 1:21:32 1:20:50 11,134 400 1920 Angelique Hoeijmakers-Bak Broekhuizenvorst 1967 15e V40 40:34 41:01 1:21:34 1:21:06 11,097 Zondag 1 maart 2015
10E BERDEN VOORJAARLOOP UITSLAGENLIJST - 15 KILOMETER 01-03-2015 22:10 Pag: 9 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Ronde1 Ronde2 Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- ------ 401 683 Sander Lokerse Venlo 1971 119e M40 38:05 43:33 1:21:38 1:21:04 11,102 402 431 Annette Leipoldt Venlo 1975 27e Vsen 39:32 42:07 1:21:39 1:21:14 11,079 403 799 Jac Geurts Horst 1953 29e M60 40:34 41:11 1:21:45 1:21:16 11,075 404 788 Tom Schattorje Venlo 1946 30e M60 41:23 40:24 1:21:47 1:21:06 11,097 405 159 Gerda Peeters-Delauw ATV Venray 1952 2e V60 40:20 41:31 1:21:51 1:21:43 11,014 406 1599 Hans Berden Roermond 1954 31e M60 41:22 40:32 1:21:53 1:20:59 11,113 407 385 Annemie Huskes Scopias 1953 3e V60 40:34 41:24 1:21:57 1:21:38 11,025 408 2592 Jan Geelen Nebim B.V. 1955 87e M50 40:19 41:39 1:21:57 1:21:39 11,023 409 718 Paul Nelissen Venlo 1977 122e Msen 40:31 41:33 1:22:03 1:21:30 11,043 410 1333 Rob Goulmy Venlo 1953 32e M60 40:39 41:27 1:22:05 1:21:44 11,011 411 687 Marc Holzmann Echt 1986 123e Msen 40:59 41:07 1:22:06 1:21:39 11,023 412 1890 Gé Canters Venlo 1963 88e M50 40:54 41:13 1:22:07 1:21:19 11,068 413 1756 Wesley Schattevoet Venlo 1986 124e Msen 40:37 41:31 1:22:07 1:21:25 11,054 414 1476 Eliza Reinders Velden 1992 28e Vsen 40:21 41:48 1:22:09 1:21:50 10,998 415 693 Nel Trepels-Geurts Baarlo Lb 1957 6e V50 40:31 41:38 1:22:09 1:21:39 11,023 416 1848 Monique Munten Steyl 1966 16e V40 40:00 42:12 1:22:11 1:21:48 11,002 417 2587 Peter Hanckx Valuas Advocaten 1967 120e M40 40:18 41:56 1:22:13 1:21:48 11,002 418 2588 Sander Oudenhoven Valuas Advocaten 1968 121e M40 40:18 41:56 1:22:14 1:21:49 11,000 419 697 Iris Simons Steyl 1967 17e V40 38:51 43:28 1:22:19 1:22:07 10,960 420 249 Simone van Gardingen Velden 1980 29e Vsen 42:06 40:17 1:22:23 1:21:50 10,998 421 345 Dennis van Haasteren Tegelen 1980 125e Msen 40:22 42:02 1:22:24 1:21:45 11,009 422 448 Pierre Vullings Tegelen 1972 122e M40 40:35 41:50 1:22:25 1:21:49 11,000 423 44 Ad Roest Venlo 1948 33e M60 40:53 41:42 1:22:35 1:22:06 10,962 424 9 Joris Roest Venlo 1979 126e Msen 40:53 41:42 1:22:35 1:22:06 10,962 425 2505 Jos Storm mi68 marketing 1963 89e M50 42:43 39:54 1:22:37 1:22:02 10,971 426 2504 Jeroen Kouwenberg mi68 marketing 1964 90e M50 42:43 39:54 1:22:37 1:22:02 10,971 427 1514 Guido Tendijck Venlo 1968 123e M40 40:15 42:25 1:22:39 1:22:07 10,960 428 669 Werner Schins Venlo 1949 34e M60 41:56 40:46 1:22:41 1:22:02 10,971 429 1664 Paul Thijssen Maasbree 1949 35e M60 41:23 41:20 1:22:42 1:22:02 10,971 430 130 Anouk Wilms Belfeld 1991 30e Vsen 38:41 44:04 1:22:45 1:22:27 10,916 431 421 Louis Schouren Venlo 1961 91e M50 41:20 41:26 1:22:46 1:22:16 10,940 432 1757 Ati Smulders Ulestraten 1977 31e Vsen 41:22 41:25 1:22:46 1:22:14 10,944 433 1832 Inge Adriaens Bunde 1965 7e V50 41:22 41:25 1:22:46 1:22:14 10,944 434 2537 Jos Wilmer College Den Hulster 1953 36e M60 41:20 41:29 1:22:48 1:22:18 10,936 435 1331 Wim Reinders Velden 1956 92e M50 40:25 42:25 1:22:49 1:22:31 10,907 436 1500 Hans Coort Tegelen 1956 93e M50 41:10 41:41 1:22:51 1:22:12 10,949 437 2574 Eduardo Gomes BodyStyle HealthCent 1976 127e Msen 41:11 41:42 1:22:52 1:22:25 10,920 438 1313 Henri Hogenhorst Scopias 1961 94e M50 41:06 41:48 1:22:54 1:22:29 10,911 439 1311 John Pingen Venlo 1963 95e M50 41:32 41:39 1:23:10 1:22:27 10,916 440 2518 Bart Jonkers Jonkers Hoveniers 1956 96e M50 42:30 40:42 1:23:11 1:22:34 10,900 441 365 Paul Hesen Venlo 1966 124e M40 42:46 40:32 1:23:18 1:22:25 10,920 442 1249 Thomas Schneider Essen (GER) 1964 97e M50 42:22 40:59 1:23:21 1:22:36 10,896 443 481 Agata Synoradzka Venlo 1991 32e Vsen 40:40 42:46 1:23:26 1:22:59 10,846 444 1486 Ben Theelen Velden 1955 98e M50 40:27 43:00 1:23:27 1:22:57 10,850 445 1237 Mieke Slaats Venlo 1983 33e Vsen 41:09 42:21 1:23:29 1:22:49 10,867 446 1912 Heleen Verbeek Velden 1993 34e Vsen 42:05 41:26 1:23:30 1:22:41 10,885 447 1676 Juul Hollman Venlo 1989 128e Msen 42:13 41:23 1:23:36 1:22:49 10,867 448 2584 Gertie de Swart Regalo Webdiensten 1962 8e V50 42:06 41:34 1:23:40 1:23:07 10,828 449 2543 Jessica van Doorn Ewals Cargo Care BV 1975 35e Vsen 42:24 41:18 1:23:41 1:23:11 10,819 450 1492 Jef Goossens Lottum 1956 99e M50 41:55 41:48 1:23:42 1:22:58 10,848 Zondag 1 maart 2015
10E BERDEN VOORJAARLOOP UITSLAGENLIJST - 15 KILOMETER 01-03-2015 22:10 Pag: 10 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Ronde1 Ronde2 Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- ------ 451 1829 John Quicken Scopias 1971 125e M40 41:57 41:53 1:23:49 1:23:01 10,841 452 1755 Wiel Ambaum Scopias 1949 37e M60 42:23 41:28 1:23:50 1:22:55 10,854 453 378 Wiel Trienekens Venlo 1952 38e M60 41:48 42:05 1:23:52 1:23:22 10,796 454 150 Hennie Ahlers Hegelsom 1950 39e M60 41:32 42:25 1:23:57 1:23:24 10,791 455 142 Wilma Derks Sevenum 1962 9e V50 41:33 42:25 1:23:58 1:23:25 10,789 456 1841 Arie Moor Scopias 1954 40e M60 40:18 43:41 1:23:58 1:23:38 10,761 457 1004 Cindy Gommans Scopias 1975 18e V40 40:52 43:10 1:24:01 1:23:52 10,731 458 2532 Gilbert Idink Seacon Logistics B.V 1971 126e M40 41:59 42:03 1:24:02 1:23:21 10,798 459 1549 Berrie Joosten Panningen 1964 100e M50 41:13 42:50 1:24:03 1:23:27 10,785 460 1275 Jos Hecker Venlo 1958 101e M50 40:43 43:27 1:24:10 1:23:19 10,802 461 1335 Susan Delsing Venlo 1979 36e Vsen 42:09 42:10 1:24:18 1:23:44 10,748 462 386 Reineke Jennissen Swalmen 1978 37e Vsen 40:32 43:56 1:24:28 1:24:01 10,712 463 280 Gino Duarte Maasbree 1966 127e M40 43:47 40:43 1:24:29 1:23:47 10,742 464 1025 Daniel Natar Tegelen 1969 128e M40 42:49 41:43 1:24:31 1:23:44 10,748 465 60 Bart Smeets Venlo 1965 129e M40 42:58 41:35 1:24:32 1:23:43 10,751 466 1493 Maurice Moors Venlo 1969 130e M40 40:39 43:57 1:24:35 1:24:08 10,697 467 1779 Ronald van Kasteren Venlo 1971 131e M40 42:12 42:26 1:24:38 1:23:56 10,723 468 236 Bas de Kleermaeker Venlo 1974 132e M40 42:05 42:35 1:24:40 1:24:00 10,714 469 584 Jos Janssen Baarlo Lb 1955 102e M50 41:30 43:11 1:24:40 1:24:14 10,685 470 819 Henk Alberts Venlo 1945 41e M60 41:52 42:53 1:24:44 1:24:00 10,714 471 1504 Wouter Witte Venlo 1958 103e M50 42:23 42:29 1:24:51 1:24:17 10,678 472 749 Joey Mol Venlo 1980 129e Msen 42:09 42:43 1:24:51 1:24:02 10,710 473 209 Martien jr Driessen Venlo 1987 130e Msen 40:26 44:29 1:24:54 1:24:43 10,624 474 1687 Joey Joosten Venlo 1960 104e M50 42:03 42:56 1:24:59 1:24:31 10,649 475 1563 Peter Broekmans Maasbree 1965 133e M40 40:50 44:13 1:25:02 1:24:23 10,666 476 671 Edgar Beers Venlo 1971 134e M40 41:13 43:50 1:25:03 1:24:45 10,619 477 213 Maartje Lenssen Kronenberg 1983 38e Vsen 42:07 42:57 1:25:04 1:24:17 10,678 478 1529 Joris Slingerland Venlo 1988 131e Msen 41:15 43:51 1:25:05 1:24:15 10,682 479 1762 Annemie Hendriks Horst 1956 10e V50 41:27 43:39 1:25:06 1:24:47 10,615 480 2577 John Jacobs BodyStyle HealthCent 1967 135e M40 41:56 43:14 1:25:10 1:24:42 10,626 481 1592 Josée Stienen Grathem 1954 4e V60 42:25 42:47 1:25:11 1:24:38 10,634 482 1880 Richard Hendrix Horst 1971 136e M40 40:05 45:08 1:25:13 1:24:31 10,649 483 1622 Cordula Bendlage Nettetal (GER) 1976 39e Vsen 41:33 43:42 1:25:14 1:24:38 10,634 484 2501 Marcel Koppers VAN ENCKEVORT GROOTH 1965 137e M40 43:45 41:36 1:25:20 1:24:39 10,632 485 2500 Hilde Rayer VAN ENCKEVORT GROOTH 1969 19e V40 43:45 41:36 1:25:20 1:24:40 10,630 486 570 Harry Cabooter Venlo 1959 105e M50 42:47 42:39 1:25:26 1:24:48 10,613 487 1876 Math Kemps Scopias 1956 106e M50 43:05 42:25 1:25:29 1:24:50 10,609 488 936 Pascal Dekkers Venlo 1979 132e Msen 42:49 42:44 1:25:32 1:24:54 10,601 489 207 Koos Bol Venlo 1963 107e M50 40:59 44:48 1:25:46 1:25:15 10,557 490 2533 Pieter Smeenk Seacon Logistics B.V 1992 133e Msen 43:46 42:05 1:25:50 1:25:02 10,584 491 2534 Ivonne Vallen Seacon Logistics B.V 1985 40e Vsen 43:45 42:06 1:25:51 1:25:05 10,578 492 1401 Martin Toonen Vitesse '08 1950 42e M60 40:59 45:04 1:26:03 1:25:47 10,492 493 396 Marij Manders Maasbree 1958 11e V50 41:46 44:21 1:26:07 1:25:27 10,532 494 1838 Bart Daemen Venlo 1968 138e M40 43:15 42:55 1:26:09 1:25:20 10,547 495 1199 Eric Simons Steyl 1966 139e M40 42:24 43:55 1:26:18 1:25:47 10,492 496 2545 Peter Theloy Ewals Cargo Care BV 1969 140e M40 41:21 45:06 1:26:27 1:25:38 10,510 497 1764 Anouk Maas Venlo 1971 20e V40 43:35 42:54 1:26:29 1:25:44 10,498 498 1934 Sraar Roebbers Venlo 1971 141e M40 43:14 43:16 1:26:29 1:25:53 10,479 499 1744 Jan Wilms Tegelen 1974 142e M40 42:54 43:37 1:26:31 1:25:47 10,492 500 1340 Leo van Zitteren Venlo 1992 134e Msen 43:19 43:13 1:26:32 1:26:03 10,459 Zondag 1 maart 2015
10E BERDEN VOORJAARLOOP UITSLAGENLIJST - 15 KILOMETER 01-03-2015 22:10 Pag: 11 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Ronde1 Ronde2 Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- ------ 501 748 Geert van Roij Maasbree 1969 143e M40 44:02 42:31 1:26:33 1:25:47 10,492 502 711 Boudewijn Manders Baarlo Lb 1969 144e M40 44:02 42:32 1:26:33 1:25:47 10,492 503 343 Bér Kerren Venlo 1990 135e Msen 43:03 43:37 1:26:40 1:26:11 10,443 504 2516 Jac Janssen Van der Valk Hotel V 1958 108e M50 42:12 44:29 1:26:41 1:26:06 10,453 505 1210 Yvonne Keijsers Horst 1966 21e V40 42:12 44:29 1:26:41 1:26:06 10,453 506 1222 Myra van Schijndel Dutch Runners 1969 22e V40 42:48 43:55 1:26:43 1:26:02 10,461 507 802 Marc Orval Venlo 1968 145e M40 42:48 43:55 1:26:43 1:26:02 10,461 508 561 René Pülmanns Venlo 1982 136e Msen 44:01 42:43 1:26:44 1:26:13 10,439 509 185 Mart Hovens Venlo 1961 109e M50 42:42 44:04 1:26:45 1:26:14 10,437 510 599 Stephanie Kesper Fröndenberg (GER) 1983 41e Vsen 41:56 44:52 1:26:48 1:26:11 10,443 511 598 Ralf Kesper Froendenberg (GER) 1969 146e M40 41:56 44:52 1:26:48 1:26:11 10,443 512 428 John van Langh Baarlo Lb 1967 147e M40 41:52 45:02 1:26:53 1:26:16 10,433 513 1291 Daphne Klij Venlo 1979 42e Vsen 42:08 45:04 1:27:11 1:26:34 10,397 514 1387 Martin Cornelissen Scopias 1950 43e M60 41:58 45:14 1:27:11 1:26:51 10,363 515 1455 Michel Grijseels Scopias 1950 44e M60 41:51 45:27 1:27:17 1:27:00 10,345 516 1217 Henk Opbroek Lottum 1965 148e M40 42:42 44:40 1:27:21 1:26:45 10,375 517 937 Wendie Kok Tegelen 1969 23e V40 42:51 44:43 1:27:34 1:27:11 10,323 518 1284 Nicole Knops Swalmen 1970 24e V40 44:14 43:27 1:27:40 1:26:51 10,363 519 1258 Annie Joosten Horst 1956 12e V50 42:49 45:02 1:27:51 1:27:18 10,309 520 1712 Els Verhaegh Velden 1960 13e V50 40:58 46:59 1:27:56 1:27:27 10,292 521 2522 Marco van Zoest Scania Nederland BV 1971 149e M40 39:32 48:28 1:28:00 1:27:47 10,253 522 51 Daniel Thiel Nettetal (GER) 1985 137e Msen 42:48 45:16 1:28:04 1:27:33 10,280 523 1688 Francien Schroemges-Peter Scopias 1953 5e V60 43:03 45:05 1:28:07 1:27:46 10,254 524 1207 Janneke Bourgonje Venlo 1983 43e Vsen 42:50 45:25 1:28:15 1:27:41 10,264 525 1706 Yvonne Slaats Horst 1968 25e V40 43:49 44:26 1:28:15 1:27:31 10,284 526 2506 Vera Dings mi68 marketing 1963 14e V50 43:48 44:32 1:28:20 1:27:41 10,264 527 1667 Debbie Behnke Scopias 1977 44e Vsen 42:07 46:23 1:28:30 1:28:06 10,216 528 1068 Judith Peeters Venlo 1972 26e V40 44:32 44:04 1:28:35 1:27:42 10,262 529 641 Wendy Janssen-Muris Venlo 1975 45e Vsen 44:32 44:04 1:28:35 1:27:55 10,237 530 1714 Karin Buskens-van Ham Venlo 1962 15e V50 44:35 44:02 1:28:37 1:27:51 10,245 531 507 Josje van Onna Venlo 1985 46e Vsen 45:10 43:27 1:28:37 1:27:45 10,256 532 1887 Jules Janssen Tegelen 1979 138e Msen 44:43 43:58 1:28:40 1:27:46 10,254 533 330 Frans Bouten Venlo 1946 45e M60 44:01 44:48 1:28:49 1:27:58 10,231 534 648 Mirjam Oostdam Baarlo Lb 1965 16e V50 44:01 44:48 1:28:49 1:27:58 10,231 535 1731 Hans Vullings Venlo 1967 150e M40 43:45 45:05 1:28:50 1:28:06 10,216 536 1668 Rian Smeets Belfeld 1990 47e Vsen 44:32 44:18 1:28:50 1:28:16 10,196 537 1758 Saskia Wijshoff Ulestraten 1976 48e Vsen 42:55 45:57 1:28:51 1:28:19 10,191 538 1538 Tim Spee Venlo 1980 139e Msen 45:10 44:01 1:29:10 1:28:19 10,191 539 349 Harry Hofmans Heijen 1979 140e Msen 41:18 47:56 1:29:14 1:28:22 10,185 540 1675 Rob van Suntenmaartensdij Baarlo Lb 1962 110e M50 44:13 45:03 1:29:15 1:28:33 10,164 541 592 Erik Konijn Eindhoven 1991 141e Msen 42:50 46:30 1:29:20 1:28:45 10,141 542 793 Anne Leurs Venlo 1988 49e Vsen 45:13 44:08 1:29:21 1:28:25 10,179 543 517 Dianne Wijnhoven Venlo 1963 17e V50 44:33 44:54 1:29:26 1:28:43 10,145 544 2541 Stan Vrients College Den Hulster 1960 111e M50 44:33 44:53 1:29:26 1:28:43 10,145 545 1375 Jolanda den Haan Scopias 1967 27e V40 43:51 45:44 1:29:35 1:28:58 10,116 546 21 Angela Donders Boxmeer 1983 50e Vsen 44:00 45:36 1:29:36 1:29:14 10,086 547 1600 Puck Schuivens Venlo 1991 51e Vsen 44:31 45:22 1:29:52 1:29:03 10,107 548 1822 Chantal Jaspers Venlo 1972 28e V40 45:13 44:41 1:29:53 1:28:58 10,116 549 1891 Laurens Hoogmans Reuver 1964 112e M50 43:49 46:12 1:30:00 1:29:13 10,088 550 231 Lou Kuijpers Tegelen 1960 113e M50 43:18 46:46 1:30:04 1:29:20 10,075 Zondag 1 maart 2015
10E BERDEN VOORJAARLOOP UITSLAGENLIJST - 15 KILOMETER 01-03-2015 22:10 Pag: 12 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Ronde1 Ronde2 Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- ------ 551 1379 Anne-Marie Lemmen Venlo 1985 52e Vsen 43:55 46:11 1:30:06 1:29:32 10,052 552 1572 Ewald Lemmen Venlo 1960 114e M50 43:55 46:12 1:30:07 1:29:33 10,050 553 1349 Yvonne Goertz Venlo 1967 29e V40 43:55 46:14 1:30:09 1:29:34 10,048 554 1631 Huub Janssen Sevenum 1949 46e M60 41:29 48:42 1:30:11 1:29:56 10,007 555 688 Jac Roosen Venlo 1948 47e M60 44:33 45:42 1:30:15 1:29:24 10,067 556 1469 Huub de Bruin Venlo 1967 151e M40 44:06 46:15 1:30:21 1:29:32 10,052 557 12 Twan Kok Tegelen 1966 152e M40 43:31 46:51 1:30:21 1:29:58 10,004 558 274 Dirk Geurts Venlo 1979 142e Msen 41:42 48:42 1:30:24 1:30:01 9,998 559 312 Ilse Qerkini Tegelen 1978 53e Vsen 43:57 46:33 1:30:29 1:30:07 9,987 560 1214 Job van Beuzekom Venlo 1936 48e M60 45:09 45:28 1:30:36 1:29:46 10,026 561 1862 Janneke Melssen Reuver 1988 54e Vsen 45:16 45:21 1:30:37 1:29:59 10,002 562 1205 Louis Camps Horst 1968 153e M40 45:12 45:43 1:30:54 1:30:06 9,989 563 1786 Malu De Wit Venlo 1988 55e Vsen 45:13 45:47 1:30:59 1:30:04 9,993 564 845 Toine Ambaum Steyl 1941 49e M60 44:44 46:26 1:31:10 1:30:34 9,937 565 160 Sandra Smeets Belfeld 1987 56e Vsen 44:32 46:43 1:31:15 1:30:41 9,925 566 177 Angeline Derksen Horst 1974 30e V40 44:00 47:16 1:31:16 1:30:42 9,923 567 1021 José Beurskens Venlo 1987 57e Vsen 45:44 45:32 1:31:16 1:30:24 9,956 568 1550 Ger Huijs Tegelen 1957 115e M50 45:44 45:37 1:31:21 1:30:29 9,947 569 1206 Angelique Camps Horst 1969 31e V40 45:12 46:11 1:31:22 1:30:34 9,937 570 1390 Marja Mooi-Vrients Venlo 1962 18e V50 44:33 46:53 1:31:26 1:30:43 9,921 571 132 Maartje Jacobs Steyl 1988 58e Vsen 43:49 47:38 1:31:27 1:30:41 9,925 572 2581 Ria Verweij Regalo Webdiensten 1951 6e V60 44:22 47:23 1:31:44 1:31:23 9,849 573 255 Niels Groot Venlo 1988 143e Msen 42:13 49:48 1:32:00 1:31:33 9,831 574 1777 Wim Spaubek Venlo 1950 50e M60 45:27 46:34 1:32:00 1:31:09 9,874 575 1741 Lilian Last Venlo 1989 59e Vsen 44:33 47:41 1:32:13 1:31:23 9,849 576 399 Pascal Mann Venlo 1991 144e Msen 43:53 48:24 1:32:16 1:31:45 9,809 577 398 Rianne van Rijn Venlo 1989 60e Vsen 43:53 48:24 1:32:17 1:31:45 9,809 578 191 Ingrid Steegh Venlo 1971 32e V40 43:54 48:29 1:32:23 1:31:59 9,784 579 475 Inez Ruitenbeek Scopias 1956 19e V50 45:35 47:36 1:33:10 1:32:32 9,726 580 54 Frans Schouren Venlo 1953 51e M60 44:31 48:46 1:33:17 1:32:48 9,698 581 775 Femke Wolbertus Venlo 1987 61e Vsen 46:16 47:12 1:33:27 1:32:35 9,721 582 552 Doret Selen Maasbree 1989 62e Vsen 46:05 47:25 1:33:30 1:32:54 9,688 583 1604 Jip Hinssen Maasbree 1989 63e Vsen 46:05 47:25 1:33:30 1:32:55 9,686 584 950 Peter van den Broek Scopias 1964 116e M50 44:03 49:28 1:33:31 1:32:43 9,707 585 543 Willy Woddema Venlo 1972 33e V40 45:21 48:19 1:33:40 1:32:51 9,693 586 1801 Amelia Sitaniapessy Velden 1955 20e V50 46:16 47:39 1:33:55 1:33:24 9,636 587 1419 Silvia Thiel Nettetal (GER) 1960 21e V50 43:34 50:34 1:34:07 1:33:37 9,614 588 329 Rene van Eersel Venlo 1976 145e Msen 45:13 49:01 1:34:13 1:33:46 9,598 589 1537 Anita Woltering Scopias 1956 22e V50 46:39 47:38 1:34:17 1:33:24 9,636 590 1642 Erik Clabbers Venlo 1987 146e Msen 47:02 47:22 1:34:23 1:33:28 9,629 591 1300 Pieter Verrijdt Oostrum Lb 1975 147e Msen 45:22 49:10 1:34:32 1:33:41 9,607 592 629 Milou Verbruggen Venlo 1987 64e Vsen 46:23 48:10 1:34:32 1:34:01 9,573 593 452 Annemie Gommans-Geurts Belfeld 1949 7e V60 46:29 48:11 1:34:39 1:34:10 9,558 594 486 Marc van der Sanden Venlo 1977 148e Msen 44:56 50:09 1:35:05 1:34:10 9,558 595 232 Huub Gommans Reuver 1957 117e M50 45:25 50:15 1:35:40 1:34:47 9,495 596 954 Gonnie Hoeijmakers Venlo 1958 23e V50 46:08 49:33 1:35:41 1:35:09 9,459 597 26 Sef Verschuren Venlo 1952 52e M60 46:08 49:45 1:35:53 1:35:04 9,467 598 1325 Mieke Lamers Venlo 1953 8e V60 45:25 50:46 1:36:10 1:35:24 9,434 599 579 Esther Hendrickx Venlo 1994 65e Vsen 47:18 48:54 1:36:11 1:35:39 9,409 600 516 Jojanneke Grim-de Bruyn Venlo 1979 66e Vsen 47:27 48:59 1:36:26 1:35:30 9,424 Zondag 1 maart 2015
10E BERDEN VOORJAARLOOP UITSLAGENLIJST - 15 KILOMETER 01-03-2015 22:10 Pag: 13 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Ronde1 Ronde2 Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- ------ 601 478 Tine Hermans Venlo 1946 9e V60 45:21 51:06 1:36:26 1:35:57 9,380 602 2580 Harold Kleijnen Drukkerij Knoops 1973 154e M40 47:59 48:42 1:36:40 1:36:08 9,362 603 1239 Carina Corbeek Venlo 1964 24e V50 47:05 50:02 1:37:06 1:36:19 9,344 604 1048 Andrea van Mansom Straelen (GER) 1974 34e V40 47:52 49:25 1:37:17 1:36:41 9,309 605 1312 Anne Mocking Venlo 1965 35e V40 45:22 52:06 1:37:27 1:36:38 9,314 606 1942 Jacquline Aerdts Venlo 1942 10e V60 48:06 50:51 1:38:56 1:38:01 9,182 607 315 Marjet Hendrickx Venlo 1983 67e Vsen 47:40 51:23 1:39:03 1:38:07 9,173 608 1852 Rob den Dekker Venlo 1953 53e M60 49:15 50:10 1:39:25 1:38:34 9,131 609 95 Corinne van Dreumel Venlo 1964 25e V50 45:22 54:06 1:39:27 1:38:42 9,119 610 840 Ada van Lint Baarlo Lb 1949 11e V60 47:50 51:58 1:39:48 1:39:09 9,077 611 1921 Maya Kallen Venlo 1992 68e Vsen 47:18 54:28 1:41:45 1:40:56 8,917 612 1519 Petra Jacobs-Verbunt Venlo 1955 26e V50 48:30 53:32 1:42:02 1:41:36 8,858 613 652 Nicole Peters Venlo 1981 69e Vsen 46:39 55:32 1:42:10 1:41:20 8,882 614 659 Janneke Roelofs Steyl 1977 70e Vsen 46:39 55:32 1:42:10 1:41:20 8,882 615 1277 Lieveke van den Elsen Heythuysen 1983 71e Vsen 49:57 52:50 1:42:47 1:42:04 8,818 616 1540 Gerian Pouwels Scopias 1957 27e V50 48:33 54:20 1:42:53 1:41:59 8,825 617 776 Sharon Heijnen Venlo 1988 72e Vsen 49:12 53:44 1:42:55 1:42:02 8,821 618 1477 Anouk-Elaine Mickers Venlo 1979 73e Vsen 49:51 56:15 1:46:05 1:45:13 8,554 619 1518 Stephanie van Malssen Buggenum 1976 74e Vsen 49:54 56:52 1:46:46 1:46:20 8,464 620 666 Ans Gielen Melderslo 1954 12e V60 51:47 56:31 1:48:18 1:47:30 8,372 621 769 Peter Gringhuis Reuver 1967 155e M40 49:13 1:01:25 1:50:37 1:49:45 8,200 622 375 Ton Hueber Grubbenvorst 1940 54e M60 53:16 1:02:37 1:55:52 1:55:47 7,773 623 348 Claudia van Oijen Heijen 1981 75e Vsen 1:01:24 1:08:14 2:09:37 2:08:47 6,988 Zondag 1 maart 2015