UITSLAGENLIJST - TOTAAL - BEDRIJVENLOOP
15-05-2015 23:02                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         VAN DE KAMP STUCADOORSBEDRIJF   ERMELO                                  52:46
         595  Andre Knol                      Ermelo                1987      1e      16:49   17,839     3:21 
         594  Bas-jan Stoute                  Ermelo                1974      2e      17:45   16,901     3:33 
         597  Jeroen Celie                    Ermelo                1982      3e      18:12   16,484     3:38 
         593  Roland van de Kamp              Ermelo                1974      4e     (18:15)  16,438     3:39 
         596  Rico Huijsmans                  Ermelo                1971      5e     (18:30)  16,216     3:42 

    2         ALFA ACCOUNTANTS EN ADVISEURS   HARDERWIJK                            1:20:22
         599  Corné Westeneng                                                 6e      25:15   11,881     5:03 
         600  Jacqueline Westeneng                                            8e      26:00   11,538     5:12 
         598  Anette Overmars                                                14e      29:07   10,303     5:49 

    3         JANSEN TECHNIEK                 PUTTEN                                1:22:34
         548  Eimke Jansen                    Putten                          7e      24:28   12,262     4:53 
         539  Sanne van den Broek                                            16e      28:43   10,447     5:44 
         546  André van de Ridder             Putten                         20e      29:23   10,210     5:52 
         547  Thomas van Rijn                 Putten                         21e     (29:31)  10,164     5:54 
         541  Gerda vd Glind                                                 22e     (29:40)  10,112     5:56 
         544  Dorien van den Berg                                            29e     (30:41)   9,777     6:08 
         543  Petra Broekhuis                                                28e     (30:42)   9,772     6:08 
         538  Femke Jansen                                                   35e     (32:00)   9,375     6:24 
         540  Bianca Jonker                   Putten                         37e     (32:18)   9,288     6:27 
         545  Jannes Jansen                   Putten                         40e     (33:28)   8,964     6:41 
         542  Annerie Schuurman               Putten                         41e     (33:30)   8,955     6:42 

    4         SSPORT                          PUTTEN                                1:23:01
         590  Manus Stobbe                    Putten                          9e      26:30   11,321     5:18 
         584  Janita v Donkersgoed            Putten                         13e      27:45   10,811     5:33 
         591  Ariena v Veen                   Putten                         18e      28:46   10,429     5:45 
         589  Dilly de Bruin                  Putten                         19e     (28:55)  10,375     5:47 
         586  Judith v d Langemheen           Putten                         23e     (29:18)  10,239     5:51 
         587  Mariska Koot                    Putten                         24e     (29:35)  10,141     5:55 
         592  Gert van de Koot                Putten                         25e     (29:48)  10,067     5:57 
         582  Robert van Slooten              Putten                         26e     (29:54)  10,033     5:58 
         583  Erik van Huizen                 Putten                         27e     (30:12)   9,934     6:02 
         588  Lara van Es                     Putten                         36e     (31:59)   9,380     6:23 

    5         GULIKER’S GAS- EN OLIEHANDEL B  PUTTEN                                1:23:11
         557  Gerhard Bronkhorst                                    1981     11e      27:31   10,902     5:30 
        o560  Wijnand Luitjes                                             15121e      27:42   10,830     5:32 
         552  Renger Guliker                                        1982     12e      27:58   10,727     5:35 
         553  Anniek Slingerland                                    1983     15e     (29:08)  10,297     5:49 
        »554  Ingeborg Guliker                                            05021e     (30:01)   9,994     6:00 
         555  Erwin Schuit                                          1990     31e     (31:26)   9,544     6:17 
         556  Vivian Schuit                                         1993     34e     (31:29)   9,529     6:17 
         550  Hilde Simon                                           1995     38e     (32:53)   9,123     6:34 
         559  René van Hemel                                        1983     43e     (35:10)   8,531     7:02 
         558  Marleen Schuit                                        1995     42e     (35:11)   8,527     7:02 

UITSLAGENLIJST - TOTAAL - BEDRIJVENLOOP 15-05-2015 23:02 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 6 RABOBANK RANDMEREN PUTTEN 1:33:25 578 Tineke van den Brink-Kattenbro Putten 1962 30e 30:57 9,693 6:11 575 Janneke Meerman-van Wilgenburg Putten 1992 32e 31:14 9,605 6:14 574 Eline Ruitenberg Putten 1991 33e 31:14 9,605 6:14 580 Viviana van de Weitgraven-Slui Putten 1982 39e (32:54) 87,379 0:41 573 Christel Griffioen-Meerman Putten 1980 44e (35:43) 8,399 7:08