UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER - BEDRIJVENLOOP
11-07-2015 23:30                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         VOLARE SPORTS                   VOORTHUIZEN                           1:44:56
        1071  Koen Raymaekers                 Cothen                1980      2e      32:04   18,711     3:12 
        1075  Orphan van Faassen              Wolfheze              1983      4e      36:12   16,575     3:37 
        1072  Erik Negerman                   Hilversum             1975      5e      36:40   16,364     3:40 
        1073  Menno Franken                   Sprundel              1987      7e     (37:12)  16,129     3:43 

    2         VOLARE SPORTS                   VOORTHUIZEN                           1:48:09
        1084  Olfert Molenhuis                Assen                 1983      1e      32:04   18,711     3:12 
        1083  Miriam van Reijen               Amsterdam             1983      9e      37:54   15,831     3:47 
        1081  Sharon Tavengwa                 Eindhoven             1982     10e      38:11   15,714     3:49 
        1085  Larissa van de Berg             Oegstgeest            1991     65e   (1:03:23)   9,466     6:20 

    3         STUKADOORSBEDR. R. VAN DE KAMP  ERMELO                                1:58:36
        1106  Andre Knol                      ermelo                1987      6e      37:11   16,136     3:43 
        1105  Bas jan Stoute                  ermelo                1974     13e      40:30   14,815     4:03 
        1103  Jeroen Celie                    ermelo                1982     14e      40:55   14,664     4:05 

    4         PRAK. VOOR FYSIOTH.VOORTHUIZEN  VOORTHUIZEN                           2:02:38
        1127  Bernard Broekhuis               Voorthuizen           1981     11e      38:56   15,411     3:53 
        1128  Rene ter Maten                  Barneveld             1966     15e      41:08   14,587     4:06 
        1130  Wytze Vos                       Barneveld             1978     16e      42:34   14,096     4:15 
        1129  Arjan Vos                       Amersfoort            1976     27e     (45:26)  13,206     4:32 

    5         VOLARE SPORTS                   VOORTHUIZEN                           2:05:21
        1078  Melvin Franken                  Sprundel              1991      3e      33:53   17,708     3:23 
        1077  Elizeba Cherono                 Sprundel              1988      8e      37:38   15,943     3:45 
        1079  Maud Boks                       Amsterdam             1993     50e      53:50   11,146     5:23 
        1080  Pauline Griekspoor              Oegstgeest            1993     57e     (56:48)  10,563     5:40 

    6         NAUTA BV                        BARNEVELD                             2:11:19
        1121  Johnny Guineau                  Barneveld             1981     18e      43:26   13,814     4:20 
        1124  Jelle Besselsen                 Barneveld             1992     19e      43:44   13,720     4:22 
        1125  Michaël van den Essenburg       Barneveld             1990     21e      44:09   128,11     0:28 
        1122  Steef Klomp                     Barneveld             1960     66e   (1:04:00)   9,375     6:24 
        1123  Robbert van der Linden          Kudelstaart           1969     68e   (1:06:00)  545,45     0:06 

    7         LINDA COMMUNICATIE              VOORTHUIZEN                           2:14:58
        1091  Daniel van Maanen               Utrecht               1983     17e      42:28   14,129     4:14 
        1088  Andy Hut                        Voorthuizen           1971     20e      44:02   13,626     4:24 
        1090  Angelina Versteeg               Nijkerk               1970     35e      48:28   12,380     4:50 
        1092  Dorien de Vos                   Utrecht               1986     42e     (50:49)  11,807     5:04 
        1089  Linda van Maanen                Voorthuizen           1971     52e     (53:58)  11,118     5:23 

    8         INTUS WORKFORCE SOLUTIONS       ZEIST                                 2:19:25
        1093  Anne Veltman                    Enschede              1983     25e      45:41   13,134     4:34 
        1095  Bertus van de Poll              Utrecht               1969     28e      46:14   12,978     4:37 
        1097  Brenda Calis                    IJsselstein           1988     30e      47:30   12,632     4:45 

UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER - BEDRIJVENLOOP 11-07-2015 23:30 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 9 STRUIK FOODS EUROPE NIJKERK 2:21:20 1136 Frans Plantenga Voorthuizen 1986 22e 43:53 13,673 4:23 1138 Matthijs Greive Ede 1977 24e 45:26 13,206 4:32 1137 Iris van den Berg Amsterdam 1988 44e 52:01 11,535 5:12 1139 Dennis van Grondelle Utrecht 1990 49e (53:34) 11,201 5:21 1140 Aldert Nieuwenhuis Apeldoorn 1961 64e (1:02:13) 9,644 6:13 10 DENKAVIT NEDERLAND BV VOORTHUIZEN 2:23:34 1102 Marcel Alma Harskamp 1970 12e 39:45 15,094 3:58 1098 Gert Groenevelt Stroe 1963 38e 48:57 12,257 4:53 1100 Elias Kars Apeldoorn 1990 53e 54:52 10,936 5:29 1101 Elian Verscheijden Wageningen 1988 60e (58:02) 10,339 5:48 11 DE KORREL BEHEER BV TERSCHUUR 2:30:57 1148 Pieter Dekker Nijkerk 1969 33e 47:38 12,596 4:45 1149 Wilco Borren Nijkerk 1980 37e 48:37 12,341 4:51 1150 George van Moolenbroek Zwartebroek 1983 54e 54:42 10,969 5:28 12 STRUIK FOODS EUROPE NIJKERK 2:36:14 1132 Eelco Hendriksen Voorthuizen 1978 40e 49:19 12,166 4:55 1134 Evert van Donselaar Holkerveen 1965 43e 51:36 11,628 5:09 1131 Heidi Staltmeier Amersfoort 1987 55e 55:19 10,847 5:31 1133 John van Kasteel Nijkerkerveen 1963 59e (57:52) 10,369 5:47 1135 Tineke van Donselaar Holkerveen 1969 63e (59:38) 10,061 5:57 13 DOCPAINT BARNEVELD 2:36:43 1141 Edwin van den Huure Voorthuizen 1969 31e 47:49 12,548 4:46 1142 Ralph Klomp Barneveld 1990 41e 49:28 12,129 4:56 1143 Lianne Hoogebeen Voorthuizen 1974 62e 59:26 10,095 5:56 14 HARTHOORN COLDSTORES BARNEVELD 2:38:10 1111 Gerard Barten Barneveld 1977 45e 52:39 11,396 5:15 1112 Cornelis Feiter Doorwerth 1972 46e 52:40 11,392 5:16 1113 Gerjan Harthoorn Barneveld 1978 51e 52:51 11,353 5:17 15 ICT CONCEPT B.V. AMERSFOORT 2:42:02 1117 Rick Nellestijn Voorthuizen 1994 48e 52:25 11,447 5:14 1120 Stefan Immers Veenendaal 1964 47e 52:36 11,407 5:15 1116 Jelmer Fluijt Voorthuizne 1988 58e 57:01 10,523 5:42 1119 Patrick Immers Veenendaal 1990 61e (58:39) 10,230 5:51 DOCPAINT BARNEVELD DNF 1145 Arjan Groeneveld Terschuur 1978 23e (44:07) 13,600 4:24 1146 Ben Petersen Voorthuizen 1965 26e (46:12) 12,987 4:37 RECREATIEPARK DE BOSHOEK VOORTHUIZEN DNF 1154 Jay de Haas Voorthuizen 1997 32e (47:29) 12,636 4:44 1153 Rick Otter Voorthuizen 1985 36e (48:29) 12,375 4:50
UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER - BEDRIJVENLOOP 11-07-2015 23:30 Pag: 3 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- SCHUITEMAN ACCOUNTANTS & ADV. VOORTHUIZEN DNF 1110 Hennie Bokhorst Voorthuizen 1961 29e (46:59) 12,770 4:41 1109 Adri Dekker Kootwijkerbroek 1966 39e (49:18) 12,170 4:55 LORAX OPTIEK VOORTHUIZEN DNF 1086 Jereon Hansler capelle aan den ijss 1971 34e (48:08) 12,465 4:48 1087 Frans Hilgevoord almere 1963 67e (1:05:32) 9,156 6:33 BUITENLUST VOORTHUIZEN BV VOORTHUIZEN DNF 1151 Bert van Veen Voorthuizen 1973 56e (54:48) 10,949 5:28