UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KILOMETER - BEDRIJVENLOOP
11-07-2015 23:30                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         PRAK. VOOR FYSIOTH.VOORTHUIZEN  VOORTHUIZEN                             55:39
        1047  Rienk Davelaar                  Voorthuizen           1987      1e      18:11   16,499     3:38 
        1050  Hugo Hilgersom                  Barneveld             1985      3e      18:40   16,071     3:44 
        1048  Peter Mulderij                  Voorthuizen           1976      4e      18:48   15,957     3:45 
        1046  Marijke Boelens                 Ermelo                1982     12e     (23:35)  12,721     4:43 
        1049  Henny Zwart                     Putten                1971     36e     (27:47)  10,798     5:33 

    2         DOCPAINT                        BARNEVELD                             1:00:37
        1061  Wim Versteeg                    Voorthuizen           1966      5e      19:55   15,063     3:59 
        1062  Ralph Klomp                     Barneveld             1990      6e      19:56   15,050     3:59 
        1060  Ben Petersen                    Voorthuizen           1965      8e      20:46   14,446     4:09 
        1247  Edwin van den Huure             Voorthuizen           1969      9e     (21:42)  13,825     4:20 

    3         DENKAVIT NEDERLAND BV           VOORTHUIZEN                           1:05:26
        1031  Erwin Demmer                    Voorthuizen           1979      2e      18:26   16,275     3:41 
        1033  Lonneke Noorman                 Utrecht               1990     13e      23:30   12,766     4:42 
        1029  Marloes Miedema                 Ede                   1986     14e      23:30   12,766     4:42 
        1032  Harry Kaptein                   Lelystad              1961     27e     (25:41)  11,681     5:08 
        1030  Bram van der Nagel              Putten                1988     30e     (25:59)  11,546     5:11 

    4         VOLARE SPORTS                   VOORTHUIZEN                           1:09:11
         996  Chris Veuskens                  Amsterdam             1974      7e      20:08   14,901     4:01 
         998  Shan Biwott                     Voorthuizen           2004     17e      24:23   12,303     4:52 
         997  Leon van Ommen                  Oegstgeest            1988     23e      24:40   12,162     4:56 
         999  Prescilla Bonestroo             Wolfheze              1990     46e     (30:40)   9,783     6:08 

    5         STRUIK FOODS EUROPE             NIJKERK                               1:11:14
        1053  Eelco Hendriksen                Voorthuizen           1978     10e      21:38   13,867     4:19 
        1054  Rudy Sakkers                    Putten                1989     19e      24:42   12,146     4:56 
        1055  Sandra Sakkers                  Putten                1992     22e      24:54   12,048     4:58 
        1051  Aline van de Steeg              Voorthuizen           1984     50e     (31:12)   9,615     6:14 

    6         MEDIFIT                         BARNEVELD                             1:11:46
        1065  Robbin Lam                      Barneveld             1988     16e      23:16   12,894     4:39 
        1064  Robert Boereboom                Barneveld             1990     18e      23:46   12,623     4:45 
        1067  Bas Koudijs                     Barneveld             1968     24e      24:44   12,129     4:56 

    7         DOCPAINT                        BARNEVELD                             1:15:42
        1057  Erwin Palsgraaf                 Voorthuizen           1981     11e      22:02   13,616     4:24 
        1056  Attie Serelse                   Zwartebroek           1964     25e      25:44   11,658     5:08 
        1059  Japke Zegers                    Voorthuizen           1981     39e      27:56   10,740     5:35 
        1058  Kristel van Meerveld            Voorthuizen           1976     44e     (29:34)  10,147     5:54 

    8         SCHUITEMAN ACCOUNTANTS & ADV.   VOORTHUIZEN                           1:19:12
        1035  Renzo van Dam                   Ermelo                1976     29e      25:30   11,765     5:06 
        1036  Robert Berger                   Barneveld             1968     32e      26:42   11,236     5:20 
        1034  Ruben van den Brink             Doornspijk            1991     34e      27:00   11,111     5:24 

UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KILOMETER - BEDRIJVENLOOP 11-07-2015 23:30 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 9 INTUS WORKFORCE SOLUTIONS ZEIST 1:19:27 1019 Maarten van Hooidonk Gouda 1972 21e 24:30 12,245 4:54 1021 Céphas Roeleveld Den Haag 1979 35e 27:09 11,050 5:25 1023 Nienke van Dijk Hilversum 1988 37e 27:48 10,791 5:33 1020 Koos van Adrichem Hilversum 1987 40e (28:05) 10,682 5:37 1022 Rick Jansen Hilversum 1986 41e (28:16) 10,613 5:39 10 NAUTA BV BARNEVELD 1:28:41 1041 Andries Schreuder Putten 1970 38e 27:57 10,733 5:35 1043 Richard van de Bunt Terschuur 1983 43e 29:17 10,245 5:51 1045 Firat Saygin Barneveld 1990 51e 31:27 9,539 6:17 1044 Gert Haitjema Losser 1972 60e (32:39) 9,188 6:31 1042 Anja Grotenhuis Voorthuizen 1968 68e (35:05) 8,551 7:01 11 RECREATIEPARK DE BOSHOEK VOORTHUIZEN 1:29:54 1069 Michel de Haan Amsterdam 1967 42e 28:45 10,435 5:45 1070 Mirano Verhoef Voorthuizen 1998 45e 30:22 9,879 6:04 1068 Justin Otter Voorthuizen 1989 48e 30:47 9,746 6:09 12 LORAX OPTIEK VOORTHUIZEN 1:30:15 1006 Rene van Daatselaar voorthuizen 1965 20e 24:32 12,228 4:54 1003 Lorraine van Marrum voorthuizen 1975 56e 32:45 9,160 6:33 1004 Ernie de Kwant voorthuizen 1976 58e 32:58 9,100 6:35 1005 Ingrid van Daatselaar voorthuizen 1970 64e (34:39) 8,658 6:55 13 INTUS WORKFORCE SOLUTIONS ZEIST 1:33:51 1024 Anne-Sophie Bronzwaer Hilversum 1988 47e 30:29 9,841 6:05 1025 Ellen Veurink Huis ter Heide 1976 52e 31:29 9,529 6:17 1028 Juanita Buy Gabriel Den Haag 1978 54e 31:53 9,409 6:22 1026 Jolijn Boringa Groningen 1976 63e (33:25) 8,978 6:41 14 VOLARE SPORTS VOORTHUIZEN 1:33:54 1000 Arien Verkade Voorthuizen 1973 33e 27:15 11,009 5:27 1002 Ron van Ommen Oegstgeest 1960 62e 33:19 9,005 6:39 1001 Moniek van Ommen Oegstgeest 1992 61e 33:20 9,000 6:40 15 BLUE LABEL VOORTHUIZEN 1:34:26 1017 Reno van Rijswijk Lelystad 1973 31e 26:45 11,215 5:21 1014 Miranda Versteegen Voorthuizen 1980 55e 32:37 9,198 6:31 1018 Nicolle Versteeg Lelystad 1981 65e 35:04 8,555 7:00 1016 Marlou van der Zouw Apeldoorn 1974 66e (35:04) 8,555 7:00 1015 Kirsten Schutrops t Harde 1991 67e (35:11) 8,527 7:02 16 ONDERNEMERS VERENIGING VOORTHUIZEN 1:40:35 1012 Anton Kooijman 1967 53e 31:34 9,504 6:18 1013 Eric Deunk 1959 59e 32:34 9,212 6:30 1011 Brigitte Veltman 1973 70e 36:27 8,230 7:17 1009 Geralda van Laar - Bakker 1982 71e (38:46) 7,739 7:45
UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KILOMETER - BEDRIJVENLOOP 11-07-2015 23:30 Pag: 3 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- VAN BEEK MODE VOORTHUIZEN DNF 1184 Mark van Beek Voorthuizen 1979 15e (24:09) 12,422 4:49 1186 Samantha van Abswoude Noordwijk 1996 28e (26:23) 11,371 5:16 VAN MIDDENDORP TUINEN VOORTHUIZEN DNF 1038 Nick Ellen Nagele 1983 49e (31:27) 9,539 6:17 1037 Mirjam van Middendorp Voorthuizen 1981 69e (36:18) 8,264 7:15 ROORDINK BARNEVELD DNF 1039 Arjan Liefting Voorthuizen 1985 26e (26:11) 11,458 5:14 HYPE AUTOMATISERING BV BARNEVELD DNF 1008 Hester van Dijk 1968 57e (32:01) 9,370 6:24