RUN2DAY APELDOORN
                       UITSLAGENLIJST - 12 KILOMETER
04-10-2015 16:39                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  R1       R2       R3       Finish   Bruto    Netto    
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 
    1     10  Joris van de Meent         Heerde                1977      1e Msen      10:58    11:20    11:24    11:39    45:20    45:20  
    2      3  Guy van Rijsbergen         Etten-Leur            1991      2e Msen      13:47    11:47    12:02    12:00    49:43    49:35  
    3    136  Rachel de Weerd            Run2day Apeldoorn     1973      1e V35       12:37    12:25    12:41    12:24    50:32    50:07  
    4     34  Gerard Smeitink            Doetinchem            1959      1e M40       13:06    13:46    13:49    13:44    54:36    54:24  
    5     83  Anja van den Hout          Zeist                 1969      2e V35       13:15    13:43    13:58    14:11    55:07    55:06  
    6      2  Joyce Ten Hove             Kampen                1993      1e Vsen      13:48    13:52    13:50    13:48    55:24    55:17  
    7     95  Luuk van der Helm          Wolvega               1956      2e M40       13:39    14:04    13:52    13:54    55:30    55:28  
    8     25  Ghislaine Docter           Zwolle                1986      2e Vsen      16:50    16:30    16:46     8:36    58:40    58:40  
    9     63  René Beelen                Harderwijk            1961      3e M40       14:34    15:05    15:09    15:20  1:00:12  1:00:07  
   10     99  Nicole Rooks               Apeldoorn             1981      3e Vsen      15:35    16:24    16:21    16:11  1:04:55  1:04:30  
   11     73  Sander Fortgens            Apeldoorn             1973      4e M40       15:35    16:24    16:21    16:11  1:04:55  1:04:30  
   12     52  Evelien van Donselaar      Voorthuizen           1964      3e V35       16:59    17:11    16:09    15:06  1:05:25  1:05:23  
   13     61  Michel Claus               Vaassen               1957      5e M40       16:23    17:04    16:37    16:13  1:06:35  1:06:15  
   14     60  Vera Dalm                  Vaassen               1964      4e V35       16:22    17:04    16:46    16:30  1:07:01  1:06:40  
   15     87  Anouk Witteveen            Apeldoorn             1975      5e V35       17:17    16:41    16:38    16:08  1:07:01  1:06:42  
   16    128  Wilna Petersen             Kampen                1970      6e V35       18:02    17:41    17:05    17:26  1:10:24  1:10:14  
   17     46  Nicolet Munsterman         Kampen                1971      7e V35       18:03    17:41    17:06    17:26  1:10:25  1:10:14  
   18     55  Lianne Woning-Penninkhof   Kampen                1976      8e V35       18:03    17:42    17:05    17:26  1:10:25  1:10:15  
   19    106  Ingrid Splinter            Diemen                1962      9e V35       17:42    17:45    18:33    18:14  1:12:24  1:12:13  
































         Vragen over de uitslagen info@runninpromtiongelderland.nl