RUN2DAY APELDOORN
                       UITSLAGENLIJST - 3 KILOMETER
04-10-2015 16:38                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1    108  Jippe Lasschuijt           Run2day Apeldoorn     2000      1e Msen3     10:32    10:32  17,089 
    2    123  Lieneke Hardon             Almelo                1984      1e Vsen3     13:13    13:11  13,654 
    3    124  Nadinja Schonewille        Almelo                1995      2e Vsen3     13:13    13:11  13,654 
    4    132  Mirjam de Groot            Almelo                1986      3e Vsen3     13:26    13:24  13,433 
    5    126  Mariska Gerrits            Almelo                1988      4e Vsen3     16:01    15:59  11,262 
    6     57  Stephanie Withaar          Genemuiden            1990      5e Vsen3     16:57    16:53  10,661 
    7     91  Natasja Blokhorst          Rijssen               1969      1e V353      17:20    17:02  10,568 
    8     56  Rosalie van den Berg       Genemuiden            1989      6e Vsen3     17:41    17:37  10,218 
    9     77  Annemieke Oldenkotte       Zutphen               1980      2e V353      18:14    17:51  10,084 
   10     74  Judith van Voorthuizen     Deventer              1986      7e Vsen3     19:05    18:58   9,490 
   11     75  Isla Rochat                Deventer              1980      3e V353      19:22    19:16   9,343 
   12    121  Maarten Teutscher          Koekange              1952      1e M403      20:06    19:50   9,076 
   13    125  Gerinda Bakker             Dedemsvaart           1988      8e Vsen3     20:52    20:34   8,752 
   14    104  Amy van de Veen            Vaassen               1973      4e V353      21:55    21:52   8,232 
   15    103  Maud Olivier               Vaassen               1971      5e V353      21:56    21:29   8,379 
   16     18  Daniëlla Groeneveld        Almere                1969      6e V353      22:06    21:54   8,219 
   17    101  Vivian Bloemhof            Arnhem                1979      7e V353      22:25    21:56   8,207 
   18    117  Dian Meijer                Dronten               1992      9e Vsen3     23:24    22:58   7,837 
   19    118  Marjo Weerden              Dronten               1954      8e V353      23:24    22:59   7,832 
   20     29  Marianne Kraaij            Maarssen              1965      9e V353      23:58    23:43   7,590 
   21     28  Lysette Gerritsen          Maarssen              1967     10e V353      23:59    23:44   7,584 
   22    131  Henny Surendonk            Dronten               1944     11e V353      33:32    29:43   6,057 
   23    130  Kees Oosterling            Zwolle                1938      2e M403      33:32    29:42   6,061 




























         Vragen over de uitslagen info@runninpromtiongelderland.nl