UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KILOMETER
11-10-2015 22:10                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1    227  Frank Reintjes             Oud Zevenaar          1967      1e M-495     16:47    16:46  17,893 
    2    170  Luuk Nusselder             Hummelo               1999      2e M-495     16:49    16:49  17,839 
    3     54  Rens Houwer                Doetinchem            1996      3e M-495     17:31    17:31  17,127 
    4    382  Bas Arentz                 Doetinchem            1982      4e M-495     18:03    18:01  16,651 
    5    359  Rob Ribbink                Loopgroep Jan Strijk  1976      5e M-495     18:06    18:02  16,636 
    6    355  Stijn Jorissen             Enschede              1993      6e M-495     18:19    18:18  16,393 
    7    264  Belal Fabi                 Oud Zevenaar          1987      7e M-495     18:28    18:26  16,275 
    8    253  Jeroen van Daalen          Duiven                1986      8e M-495     18:35    18:33  16,173 
    9    368  Michel Elshof              Kilder                1967      9e M-495     18:39    18:36  16,129 
   10    353  Ruben Garretsen            AV Argo               1999     10e M-495     18:51    18:49  15,943 
   11    236  Kenneth bouwman            De Sprinters          1974     11e M-495     18:53    18:51  15,915 
   12    226  Sandra de Jonge            Liko '66              1973      1e V-495     18:56    18:54  15,873 
   13    190  Dries Pluimers             Velp Gld              1970     12e M-495     18:57    18:55  15,859 
   14    248  Kees Huntink               Nijmegen              1994     13e M-495     19:28    19:22  15,491 
   15    230  Saskia Weinans             Atletico'73           1994      2e V-495     19:29    19:27  15,424 
   16    136  Kjell Venderbosch          Zeddam                2000     14e M-495     19:33    19:32  15,358 
   17    231  Peter weinans              Atletico '73          1963      1e M50+5     19:36    19:35  15,319 
   18    238  Jos Slutter                Varsselder            1958      2e M50+5     19:39    19:38  15,280 
   19    346  Jan Mark Hazekamp          Gaanderen             1992     15e M-495     19:40    19:35  15,319 
   20    233  Hans Nas                   AV Argo               1969     16e M-495     19:44    19:41  15,241 
   21    131  Pierre Schreven            Zevenaar              1988     17e M-495     19:50    19:48  15,152 
   22    225  Ger de Jong                AV de Liemers         1961      3e M50+5     19:51    19:50  15,126 
   23    239  Peter Wissing              Atletico '73          1963      4e M50+5     19:59    19:58  15,025 
   24    277  Raymond Vleghert           Zevenaar              1968     18e M-495     20:02    20:00  15,000 
   25    242  Alexander Schrader         Spankeren             1987     19e M-495     20:26    20:23  14,718 
   26    137  Maud Centen                Doetinchem            2001      3e V-495     20:27    20:27  14,670 
   27    228  Andries Centen             AV Argo               1964      5e M50+5     20:28    20:26  14,682 
   28    257  Koen Grauwelman            Zevenaar              1962      6e M50+5     20:30    20:29  14,646 
   29    254  Roy Ebbers                 Doetinchem            1973     20e M-495     20:38    20:34  14,587 
   30    154  Kimley Sanders             Silvolde              1993      4e V-495     20:41    20:39  14,528 
   31    363  Bo Meerbeek                AV Argo               1997      5e V-495     20:43    20:42  14,493 
   32     51  Frank Keurntjes            Braamt                1966     21e M-495     20:48    20:47  14,435 
   33    370  Cindy Brusse               Aalten                1974      6e V-495     20:52    20:51  14,388 
   34    195  J-W van der Knaap          Didam                 1969     22e M-495     21:00    20:58  14,308 
   35    265  Dinand Woolschot           AV Argo               1970     23e M-495     21:05    21:01  14,274 
   36    245  Leon van Riswijk           Zevenaar              1970     24e M-495     21:09    21:07  14,207 
   37    246  Wilfred Elshof             Kilder                1965      7e M50+5     21:14    21:07  14,207 
   38    232  Andre Heinst               AV De Liemers         1969     25e M-495     21:18    21:15  14,118 
   39    220  Tijs Giezen                Doetinchem            2001     26e M-495     21:22    21:19  14,073 
   40    269  Milan van Dijk             Loo Triathliem        2002     27e M-495     21:29    21:27  13,986 
   41    129  Michael Pas                Huissen               1989     28e M-495     21:38    21:34  13,910 
   42    138  Susan Zweers               Doetinchem            1971      7e V-495     21:41    21:37  13,878 
   43    172  Dennis Hendriksen          Didam                 1975     29e M-495     21:46    21:38  13,867 
   44    371  C. van der Meulen          Doesburg              1984     30e M-495     21:50    21:32  13,932 
   45    351  Theo Kloppenburg           Wehl                  1973     31e M-495     21:56    21:47  13,772 
   46    364  Bjorn Jansen               Doetinchem            1975     32e M-495     21:57    21:51  13,730 
   47    237  André Kaspersma            Didam                 1965      8e M50+5     22:01    21:55  13,688 
   48    354  André Jorissen             AV Argo               1954      9e M50+5     22:13    22:04  13,595 
   49    273  Stefan Hageman             Sponsor Klaasen       1988     33e M-495     22:13    22:09  13,544 
   50    196  Richard Vels               Doetinchem            1978     34e M-495     22:16    22:12  13,514 

               Tijdregistratie Runningpromotiongelderland.nl


UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KILOMETER 11-10-2015 22:10 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 51 56 Ilona Hermsen Lengel 1962 1e V50+5 22:16 22:14 13,493 52 11 Thomas Zweers Kilder 1985 35e M-495 22:21 22:13 13,503 53 229 Astrid Weinans Atletico '73 1964 2e V50+5 22:36 22:33 13,304 54 357 Michiel Wolters Ulft 1965 10e M50+5 22:42 22:36 13,274 55 224 Marit de Jong Didam 2000 8e V-495 22:54 22:49 13,148 56 358 Willy Gunsing Zevenaar 1947 11e M50+5 22:57 22:55 13,091 57 360 Anke Looman Didam 1977 9e V-495 23:01 22:57 13,072 58 130 Brigith Willemsen Zevenaar 1988 10e V-495 23:01 22:58 13,062 59 373 Robbie Jansen Wehl 1979 36e M-495 23:07 23:00 13,043 60 275 Rob Schuurman Varsseveld 1974 37e M-495 23:09 23:04 13,006 61 366 Jeroen Smulders Arnhem 1971 38e M-495 23:18 23:12 12,931 62 235 Jeroen Martens Doetinchem 1973 39e M-495 23:20 23:16 12,894 63 349 Hubert Welling 's-Heerenberg 1970 40e M-495 23:29 23:17 12,885 64 369 Mile Pajic 's-Heerenberg 1955 12e M50+5 23:32 23:22 12,839 65 22 Jeannette Kuppens Gaanderen 1972 11e V-495 23:37 23:27 12,793 66 263 Ruud Harmsen AV Argo 1955 13e M50+5 23:40 23:22 12,839 67 243 Henk Aaldering Didam 1962 14e M50+5 23:41 23:29 12,775 68 258 Manus Peppelinkhausen Doetinchem 1974 41e M-495 23:43 23:38 12,694 69 367 Marcel van Harn Arnhem 1963 15e M50+5 23:44 23:39 12,685 70 142 Sieto Wisselink Doetinchem 1975 42e M-495 24:04 23:56 12,535 71 262 Jan Wolbrink Kilder 1950 16e M50+5 24:28 24:24 12,295 72 135 Eva Kock Ulft 1993 12e V-495 24:28 24:23 12,303 73 374 Jacqueline van de Sande 's-Heerenberg 1968 13e V-495 24:28 24:17 12,354 74 362 Annelies Wesselink Zelhem 1970 14e V-495 24:29 24:24 12,295 75 171 Corrie Nusselder Hummelo 1964 3e V50+5 24:50 24:48 12,097 76 46 Kelly Wolters Didam 1990 15e V-495 24:50 24:48 12,097 77 247 Ria Huntink AVA 70 1956 4e V50+5 24:55 24:49 12,089 78 17 Ruud Volman Wehl 1964 17e M50+5 25:05 24:54 12,048 79 29 Rianne Fokkers Borculo 1968 16e V-495 25:10 25:06 11,952 80 352 Theo Stronks AVA 70 1955 18e M50+5 25:14 25:09 11,928 81 26 Inge Neijenhuis Beek gem Montferland 1972 17e V-495 25:19 25:09 11,928 82 274 Bob Engelbarts Stokkum 1981 43e M-495 25:28 25:18 11,858 83 266 Merein Leeuwen Doetinchem 1980 44e M-495 25:31 25:15 11,881 84 240 Hugo Boschker Duiven 1947 19e M50+5 25:33 25:22 11,827 85 365 Iris Lueb Wehl 1993 18e V-495 25:38 25:30 11,765 86 50 Tessa Kock Ulft 1991 19e V-495 25:46 25:40 11,688 87 348 Micki Roes Beek 2001 20e V-495 25:56 25:56 11,568 88 256 Dick Wezel Neede 1954 20e M50+5 26:04 25:57 11,561 89 356 Bert Veldhuis Dinxperlo 1946 21e M50+5 26:11 26:03 11,516 90 276 Otto Hietkamp Doetinchem 1974 45e M-495 26:16 26:03 11,516 91 241 Johan Schrader Spankeren 1946 22e M50+5 26:17 26:12 11,450 92 139 Ties Centen Doetinchem 2001 46e M-495 26:22 26:22 11,378 93 386 Bennie Mullink Wehl 1959 23e M50+5 26:57 26:49 11,187 94 376 Bob Lebbink Groenlo 1967 47e M-495 27:02 26:50 11,180 95 389 Bas Broshuis Groenlo 1974 48e M-495 27:02 26:49 11,187 96 144 Jelle Vreeman Zelhem 1998 49e M-495 27:14 27:08 11,057 97 372 Hendrik van der Meulen Doesburg 1980 50e M-495 27:18 27:00 11,111 98 143 Anita Wechgelaer Zelhem 1966 21e V-495 27:21 27:14 11,016 99 53 Marietta Lap Duiven 1967 22e V-495 27:24 27:13 11,023 100 384 Manon Kolkman Wehl 1997 23e V-495 27:34 27:24 10,949 Tijdregistratie Runningpromotiongelderland.nl
UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KILOMETER 11-10-2015 22:10 Pag: 3 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 101 383 Stefan Kolkman Wehl 1964 24e M50+5 27:34 27:25 10,942 102 250 M.Derksen Didam 1963 25e M50+5 27:38 27:18 10,989 103 221 Jos Helmes Etten 1951 26e M50+5 27:57 27:50 10,778 104 260 Marieke Peppelinkhausen Doetinchem 1976 24e V-495 28:01 27:45 10,811 105 6 Manon Hoftiezer Gaanderen 1985 25e V-495 28:27 28:12 10,638 106 43 Ferdy Gervers Doetinchem 1962 27e M50+5 28:50 28:33 10,508 107 381 Marieke Verhoeven Doetinchem 1983 26e V-495 28:54 28:39 10,471 108 385 Cindy Verbeek Wehl 1982 27e V-495 28:55 28:40 10,465 109 259 Marike Molenaar Loil 1977 28e V-495 29:03 28:52 10,393 110 161 Daniel Rosenkranz Wehl 1991 51e M-495 29:07 28:56 10,369 111 393 Manon Klaassen Wehl 1982 29e V-495 29:32 29:25 10,198 112 267 Bert Woolschot Zelhem 1965 52e M-495 29:36 29:26 10,193 113 197 Anita Huntink Wehl 1968 30e V-495 29:41 29:28 10,181 114 48 Nardie Gosselink Sinderen 1967 31e V-495 29:45 29:28 10,181 115 175 Daphne Daniëls Westervoort 1970 32e V-495 29:48 29:33 10,152 116 255 Maaike Rijkaart Nijmegen 1995 33e V-495 29:48 29:34 10,147 117 272 Angelique Palte Sponsor Klaasen 1979 34e V-495 29:48 29:41 10,107 118 153 Angela Berendsen Ulft 1970 35e V-495 30:16 30:01 9,994 119 176 Ans Sesink Westervoort 1957 5e V50+5 30:20 30:05 9,972 120 155 Yvonne Wellink Varsselder 1972 36e V-495 30:22 30:07 9,961 121 198 Marian Salemink Wehl 1985 37e V-495 30:45 30:36 9,804 122 252 R.Koedijk AV Argo 1967 38e V-495 30:48 30:35 9,809 123 375 Christel Rijkaart - Lebbi Duiven 1962 6e V50+5 30:56 30:43 9,767 124 160 Eric Berghuis Doetinchem 1966 53e M-495 31:42 31:23 9,559 125 234 Trudy vsn den Berg Lengel 1946 7e V50+5 31:47 31:42 9,464 126 15 Angela Kock Wehl 1990 39e V-495 32:25 32:16 9,298 127 24 Petra Baaijens Zevenaar 1964 8e V50+5 33:22 33:04 9,073 128 42 Susan Vriezen Varsseveld 1975 40e V-495 33:31 33:15 9,023 129 41 Esther Bulten Sinderen 1978 41e V-495 33:37 33:21 8,996 130 4 Monique Ter Voert Gaanderen 1976 42e V-495 33:57 33:43 8,898 131 251 Maria Hofstede AV Argo 1961 9e V50+5 35:53 35:40 8,411 132 249 Thea van Dijk AV Argo 1956 10e V50+5 35:53 35:40 8,411 Tijdregistratie Runningpromotiongelderland.nl