UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KILOMETER
18-10-2015 15:14                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1    312  Rens Houwer                Argo                  1996      1e M-495     17:08    17:08  17,510 
    2     54  Casper van Leeningen       Beekbergen            1993      2e M-495     17:15    17:13  17,425 
    3    158  Jordy kloet                Doetinchem            1993      3e M-495     17:46    17:46  16,886 
    4    221  Lars van der Knaap         Didam                 1999      4e M-495     17:51    17:51  16,807 
    5    212  Mark Jansonius             Apeldoorn             1996      5e M-495     18:01    17:59  16,682 
    6    335  Tom Hulkenberg             Zevenaar              1988      6e M-495     18:03    18:01  16,651 
    7    155  Dennis Lankveld            Varsseveld            1995      7e M-495     18:03    18:02  16,636 
    8    319  Rob Ribbink                Westervoort           1976      8e M-495     18:12    18:09  16,529 
    9    324  Ruben Garretsen            Argo                  1999      9e M-495     18:18    18:17  16,408 
   10    325  Stein Cornelissen          Etten                 2000     10e M-495     18:36    18:35  16,143 
   11    296  Eline de Jong              Didam                 1997      1e V-495     18:38    18:38  16,100 
   12    341  Michel Elshof              Kilder                1967     11e M-495     18:39    18:38  16,100 
   13    310  Sjoerd Wiecherink          Doetinchem            2000     12e M-495     18:40    18:40  16,071 
   14    323  Jeroen van Daalen          Duiven                1986     13e M-495     18:44    18:42  16,043 
   15    317  Kenneth Bouwman            Gendt                 1974     14e M-495     18:47    18:45  16,000 
   16    340  Ids Elshof                 Kilder                2000     15e M-495     18:49    18:46  15,986 
   17    333  Merlijn Wentink            Wehl                  2000     16e M-495     18:55    18:52  15,901 
   18    321  Saskia Weinans             Atletico              1994      2e V-495     18:59    18:58  15,817 
   19    313  Ton Wareman                Heelsum               1964      1e M50+5     19:01    19:01  15,776 
   20    300  Sandra de Jonge            Rozendaal             1973      3e V-495     19:09    19:07  15,693 
   21    322  Peter Weinans              Atletico              1963      2e M50+5     19:38    19:36  15,306 
   22    388  Maurice Vos                Triathliem            1973     17e M-495     19:39    19:36  15,306 
   23    293  Ger de Jong                Didam                 1961      3e M50+5     19:40    19:40  15,254 
   24    224  Pim Jansen                 Ulft                  2000     18e M-495     19:53    19:51  15,113 
   25    318  Adrie Akkerman             Bemmel                1973     19e M-495     19:53    19:49  15,139 
   26    331  Peter Wissing              Megchelen             1963      4e M50+5     19:54    19:53  15,088 
   27     79  Alexander Schrader         Spankeren             1987     20e M-495     19:55    19:52  15,101 
   28     60  Kimley Sanders             Silvolde              1993      4e V-495     19:58    19:57  15,038 
   29     38  Maud Centen                Doetinchem            2001      5e V-495     20:00    19:59  15,013 
   30     34  Jan Hendriks               Zevenaar              1960      5e M50+5     20:09    20:08  14,901 
   31     58  Erdwin Lap                 Duiven                1965     21e M-495     20:21    20:19  14,766 
   32    301  Geert Wevers               Aalten                1960      6e M50+5     20:23    20:23  14,718 
   33     20  Maurice Rosmuller          Wehl                  1984     22e M-495     20:24    20:22  14,730 
   34    389  Koen Grauwelman            Zevenaar              1962      7e M50+5     20:26    20:24  14,706 
   35    330  Hans Vonk                  Arnhem                1959      8e M50+5     20:45    20:44  14,469 
   36    216  J-W van der Knaap          Didam                 1969     23e M-495     20:45    20:42  14,493 
   37    305  Jan Mark Hazekamp          Gaanderen             1992     24e M-495     20:59    20:57  14,320 
   38    328  Leon van Riswijk           Zevenaar              1970     25e M-495     21:00    20:57  14,320 
   39     75  Frank keurntjes            Braamt                1966     26e M-495     21:03    21:02  14,263 
   40    358  Milan van Dijk             Loo                   2002     27e M-495     21:20    21:19  14,073 
   41    360  Marco van Dijk             Loo                   1967     28e M-495     21:20    21:18  14,085 
   42    374  Michael Giezen             Loil                  1975     29e M-495     21:22    21:09  14,184 
   43    316  André Kaspersma            Didam                 1965      9e M50+5     21:26    21:24  14,019 
   44    350  Jan Gerritsen              Doetinchem            1976     30e M-495     21:32    21:20  14,063 
   45    295  Gerard Smeitink            Doetinchem            1959     10e M50+5     21:48    21:44  13,804 
   46    362  Michiel Wolters            Ulft                  1965     11e M50+5     21:50    21:47  13,772 
   47    342  Edwin Grotenhuis           Zutpen                1970     31e M-495     21:55    21:53  13,709 
   48     43  Gerald Bongers             Westervoort           1970     32e M-495     21:59    21:53  13,709 
   49    177  Stefan Hageman             Sponsor Klaassen      1988     33e M-495     22:05    21:55  13,688 
   50    165  Ilona Hermsen              Lengel                1962      1e V50+5     22:17    22:15  13,483 

UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KILOMETER 18-10-2015 15:14 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 51 175 Rembert Groenman Dieren 1961 12e M50+5 22:23 22:18 13,453 52 320 Astrid Weinans Atletico 1964 2e V50+5 22:39 22:37 13,265 53 218 Wendy Tiemes Didam 1986 6e V-495 22:40 22:30 13,333 54 306 Willy Gunning Zevenaar 1947 13e M50+5 22:42 22:40 13,235 55 219 Linda Tiemes Didam 1986 7e V-495 22:42 22:32 13,314 56 344 Hubert Welling 's- Heerenberg 1970 34e M-495 22:43 22:38 13,255 57 297 Marit de Jong Didam 2000 8e V-495 22:43 22:39 13,245 58 220 Corrie Nusselder Hummelo 1964 3e V50+5 22:44 22:40 13,235 59 39 Michel Lubbers Didam 1976 35e M-495 22:54 22:49 13,148 60 348 Jeroen Martens Doetinchem 1973 36e M-495 22:57 22:53 13,110 61 346 Rob Schuurman Varsseveld 1974 37e M-495 23:18 23:15 12,903 62 385 Marcel van Harn Arnhem 1963 14e M50+5 23:24 23:17 12,885 63 246 Jeannette kuppens Gaanderen 1972 9e V-495 23:28 23:11 12,940 64 347 Dennis Wentink Varsseveld 1969 38e M-495 23:29 23:25 12,811 65 311 Marion Reezigt Hangelo 1972 10e V-495 23:33 23:21 12,848 66 334 Henk Aaldering Didam 1962 15e M50+5 23:38 23:23 12,830 67 339 Manus Peppelinkhausen Doetinchem 1974 39e M-495 23:50 23:44 12,640 68 357 Steffie Ditzel Doetinchem 1988 11e V-495 23:52 23:46 12,623 69 356 Wendelien Nijland Doetinchem 1969 12e V-495 23:52 23:46 12,623 70 302 Roel Somsen Bredevoort 1956 16e M50+5 24:23 24:20 12,329 71 299 Ineke Bultman Zeddam 1958 4e V50+5 24:26 24:23 12,303 72 234 Sieto Wisselink Doetinchem 1975 40e M-495 24:30 24:22 12,312 73 93 Annelies Wesselink Zelhem 1970 13e V-495 24:40 24:38 12,179 74 303 Theo Stronks Aalten 1955 17e M50+5 24:42 24:38 12,179 75 359 Jacqueline van de Sande 's-Heerenberg 1968 14e V-495 24:51 24:36 12,195 76 17 Ruud Volman Wehl 1964 18e M50+5 24:53 24:39 12,170 77 304 Marco van Rijs AVA'70 1966 41e M-495 24:59 24:55 12,040 78 337 Jolanda Kraayvanger Didam 1965 5e V50+5 25:00 24:45 12,121 79 314 Jeroen Wareman Velp 1990 42e M-495 25:03 24:52 12,064 80 315 Bouke van der Hem Huissen 1946 19e M50+5 25:15 25:11 11,913 81 44 Dani Bongers Westervoort 2000 43e M-495 25:23 25:18 11,858 82 151 Marlies Mostert Zevenaar 1973 15e V-495 25:35 25:27 11,788 83 78 Johan Schrader Spankeren 1946 20e M50+5 25:37 25:32 11,749 84 349 Bauke Kappert Doetinchem 1976 16e V-495 25:38 25:26 11,796 85 343 Iris Lueb Wehl 1993 17e V-495 25:43 25:37 11,711 86 14 Hilde Vaatstra Doetinchem 1972 6e V50+5 25:50 25:36 11,719 87 280 Keanu Rosmullez Varsseveld 2000 44e M-495 25:54 25:51 11,605 88 227 Tessa kock Ulft 1991 18e V-495 25:59 25:57 11,561 89 370 Bennie Mullink Wehl 1959 21e M50+5 26:14 26:06 11,494 90 292 Michelle van Westerop Wehl 1986 19e V-495 26:19 26:08 11,480 91 366 Michel Derksen Didam 1963 22e M50+5 26:33 26:21 11,385 92 368 Jelle Vreeman Zelhem 2003 45e M-495 26:37 26:35 11,285 93 345 Micki Roes Beek 2001 20e V-495 26:47 26:46 11,208 94 10 Eline Breukink Nijmegen 1990 21e V-495 26:57 26:39 11,257 95 367 Anita Wechgelaer Zelhem 1966 22e V-495 26:57 26:54 11,152 96 59 Natalie Jaspers Hummelo 1977 23e V-495 27:04 26:49 11,187 97 365 Ivo Eliesen Doetinchem 1973 46e M-495 27:05 26:45 11,215 98 95 Manon Kolkman Wehl 1997 24e V-495 27:12 26:56 11,139 99 94 Stefan Kolkman Wehl 1964 23e M50+5 27:13 26:57 11,132 100 244 Erwin mulders Ulft 1963 24e M50+5 27:17 27:05 11,077
UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KILOMETER 18-10-2015 15:14 Pag: 3 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 101 57 Marietta Lap Duiven 1967 25e V-495 27:33 27:24 10,949 102 332 Maureen Wissing Megchelen 1996 26e V-495 27:45 27:37 10,863 103 382 Marieke Peters Wehl 1979 27e V-495 27:57 27:51 10,772 104 376 Cindy Verbeek Wehl 1982 28e V-495 27:57 27:52 10,766 105 354 Helga van Londen Doetinchem 1965 29e V-495 28:03 27:50 10,778 106 338 Marieke Peppelinkhausen Doetinchem 1976 30e V-495 28:06 27:54 10,753 107 373 Jeanet Berendsen Ulft 1999 31e V-495 28:19 28:10 10,651 108 363 Remco 't Hart Zevenaar 1976 47e M-495 28:38 28:20 10,588 109 372 Joop Berendsen Ulft 1964 25e M50+5 28:42 28:32 10,514 110 213 Hans Willekes Winterswijk 1948 26e M50+5 28:43 28:37 10,483 111 235 Anita Huntink Wehl 1968 32e V-495 28:56 28:47 10,423 112 179 Desiree Rieken 's Heerenberg 1964 7e V50+5 29:01 28:50 10,405 113 31 Ferdy Gervers Doetinchem 1962 27e M50+5 29:11 28:56 10,369 114 178 Angelique Palte Sponsor Klaassen 1979 33e V-495 29:27 29:16 10,251 115 361 Anke Jordens Doetinchem 1973 34e V-495 29:29 29:17 10,245 116 1 Sabine Nibbeling Baarn 1978 35e V-495 29:31 29:22 10,216 117 64 Rob Hartman Vorden 1960 28e M50+5 29:38 29:28 10,181 118 369 Edo Mol Doetinchem 1963 29e M50+5 29:41 29:20 10,227 119 222 Daphne Daniëls Westervoort 1970 36e V-495 29:42 29:24 10,204 120 379 Justin Mullink Wehl 2003 48e M-495 29:43 29:31 10,164 121 375 Joen Hebing Wehl 2003 49e M-495 29:44 29:31 10,164 122 168 Sanne Bruil Doetinchem 1978 37e V-495 29:46 29:41 10,107 123 164 Marga Timmermans Wehl 1979 38e V-495 29:46 29:41 10,107 124 21 Katja Rosmuller Wehl 1985 39e V-495 29:53 29:50 10,056 125 352 Renske Koedijk Doetinchem 1967 40e V-495 30:05 29:52 10,045 126 223 Ans Sesink Westervoort 1957 8e V50+5 30:16 29:58 10,011 127 40 Marian Jansen Wehl 1982 41e V-495 30:18 30:06 9,967 128 13 Richard Arnoldus Doetinchem 1971 50e M-495 30:19 30:06 9,967 129 307 Annie Buesink Aalten 1956 9e V50+5 30:22 30:14 9,923 130 9 Geeke van Haaren Stokkum 1991 42e V-495 30:22 30:05 9,972 131 383 Jill van Aken Gaanderen 2001 30e M50+5 30:25 30:09 9,950 132 65 Silvio Koster Terborg 1968 51e M-495 30:26 30:05 9,972 133 41 Ilse Menting Wehl 1982 43e V-495 30:32 30:20 9,890 134 327 Nina Koerselman Terborg 2000 44e V-495 30:40 30:23 9,874 135 326 Boukje Prinsen Ulft 2000 45e V-495 30:40 30:23 9,874 136 247 Ellen Reinders Doetinchem 1983 46e V-495 30:42 30:33 9,820 137 149 Demi Berendsen Hypotheek Advies Par 2000 47e V-495 30:55 30:46 9,751 138 147 Jochem Schepers Hypotheek Advies Par 2001 52e M-495 30:55 30:47 9,746 139 308 Nienke Rewinkel Atletico 73 1996 48e V-495 30:56 30:49 9,735 140 298 Trudy van den Berg Lengel 1946 10e V50+5 31:12 31:08 9,636 141 336 Danique Kraaijvanger De Loper 1992 49e V-495 31:26 31:11 9,621 142 42 Eric Berghuis Doetinchem 1966 53e M-495 32:01 31:42 9,464 143 24 Stephanie Kleinpenning Wehl 1982 50e V-495 32:18 32:07 9,341 144 67 Annemieke Lammers Zelhem 1985 51e V-495 32:18 32:07 9,341 145 150 Jaqueline Bolder Doetinchem 1967 52e V-495 32:23 32:15 9,302 146 384 Christel Rijkaart - Lebbi Duiven 1962 11e V50+5 32:27 32:08 9,336 147 251 Karin in het Veld Westervoort 1971 53e V-495 32:35 32:16 9,298 148 4 Chantal Peters Doetinchem 1973 54e V-495 33:45 33:32 8,946 149 390 Monique ter Voert Gaanderen 1976 55e V-495 33:57 33:41 8,906 150 355 Trudie Voortman Doetinchem 1957 12e V50+5 34:38 34:31 8,691
UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KILOMETER 18-10-2015 15:14 Pag: 4 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- ------ 151 353 Wieteke Rexwinkel Doetnchem 1982 56e V-495 34:38 34:30 8,696 152 351 Maria Hofstede Doetinchem 1961 13e V50+5 34:38 34:32 8,687 153 5 Hanneke Wieben Doetinchem 1974 57e V-495 35:18 35:05 8,551 154 371 Ab Molewijk Wehl 1942 31e M50+5 35:18 35:02 8,563