UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KILOMETER
31-10-2015 16:34                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  R1       Finish   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- -------- --------  ------
    1    136  Vivian Polak               Rotterdam             1989      1e Vrou5      9:42    10:11    19:55    19:52  14,195 
    2    198  Eline Wierstra             Leiden                1985      2e Vrou5     10:19    10:43    21:04    21:01  13,418 
    3    201  Michel Verkaik             Capelle aan den IJss  1980      1e Man5      10:26    10:56    21:23    21:22  13,198 
    4    194  Gert Schenkel              Oudewater             1977      2e Man5      10:40    10:58    21:41    21:38  13,035 
    5    108  Danny de Ruiter            Ridderkerk            1987      3e Man5      12:22    11:28    24:06    23:50  11,832 
    6    127  Daisy Bommeleyn            's-Gravenhage         1988      3e Vrou5     12:30    11:40    24:25    24:09  11,677 
    7     82  Karin van der Graaff       Rotterdam             1969      4e Vrou5     12:56    11:42    24:49    24:38  11,448 
    8     21  Mira Schmidt-Diemel        Haarlem               1990      5e Vrou5     12:53    11:43    25:18    24:35  11,471 
    9    197  Bob van Dijk               's-Gravenhage         1960      4e Man5      13:11    11:54    25:26    25:04  11,250 
   10     53  Heidi van der Steen        Berkel en Rodenrijs   1973      6e Vrou5     13:40    12:45    26:31    26:24  10,682 
   11    161  Jonne Hartlief             Rotterdam             1975      7e Vrou5     13:42    12:54    26:39    26:35  10,608 
   12     93  Jose van Dijk              Rotterdam             1965      8e Vrou5     13:39    13:18    27:07    26:56  10,470 
   13    186  Frank Lenskens             Rotterdam             1961      5e Man5      14:21    13:16    27:50    27:37  10,211 
   14    102  Eline Vrerhoeven           Capelle aan den IJss  1988      9e Vrou5     13:30    14:07    27:51    27:36  10,217 
   15    187  Ria Lenskens - Hoogland    Rotterdam             1966     10e Vrou5     13:32    14:17    28:03    27:48  10,144 
   16     73  Marcel Clauzing            Beuningen Gld         1962      6e Man5      13:55    14:22    28:29    28:17   9,971 
   17     37  Danielle van Dam           Krimpen aan den IJss  1974     11e Vrou5     14:15    13:47    28:35    28:01  10,065 
   18     10  Cindy Verdier              Rijswijk Zh           1978     12e Vrou5     14:27    13:47    28:37    28:13   9,994 
   19    112  Ester van Dijck            Vleuten               1977     13e Vrou5     14:46    13:41    28:55    28:26   9,918 
   20     51  Arie Meijboom              Castricum             1956      7e Man5      14:05    14:06    29:00    28:10  10,012 
   21     50  Erna Overgaauw             Zoetermeer            1967     14e Vrou5     14:05    14:06    29:00    28:11  10,006 
   22    147  Peter Touw                 Ter Aar               1962      8e Man5      14:42    13:38    29:07    28:19   9,959 
   23    181  Jorinde van der Heijden    Rotterdam             1983     15e Vrou5     14:44    13:32    29:13    28:16   9,976 
   24    185  Andre de Lange             Gouda                 1950      9e Man5      14:56    13:48    29:22    28:43   9,820 
   25    184  Christa Schep              Gouda                 1953     16e Vrou5     14:57    13:48    29:22    28:44   9,814 
   26    146  Trudy Becker               Etten-Leur            1962     17e Vrou5     14:44    14:35    29:25    29:19   9,619 
   27    145  Jorine van der Burg        Berkel en Rodenrijs   1991     18e Vrou5     14:44    14:13    29:43    28:56   9,747 
   28    144  Rosalie van der Burg       Berkel en Rodenrijs   1995     19e Vrou5     14:43    14:13    29:43    28:56   9,747 
   29     66  Mandy Klos                 Schiedam              1986     20e Vrou5     14:47    14:58    29:49    29:45   9,479 
   30     91  Yen-li Busscher            Alphen aan den Rijn   1966     21e Vrou5     14:48    14:36    29:51    29:23   9,597 
   31     69  Pauline vd Wees            's-Gravenzande        1977     22e Vrou5     14:44    14:15    29:54    28:59   9,730 
   32    120  Shelley Langereis          Rotterdam             1984     23e Vrou5     15:03    14:24    30:02    29:27   9,576 
   33    121  Nienke Sinnaeve            Utrecht               1984     24e Vrou5     15:03    14:25    30:03    29:27   9,576 
   34     45  Carola Greeve              Berkel en Rodenrijs   1966     25e Vrou5     15:05    14:55    30:07    30:00   9,400 
   35    128  Linda Nijman               Rotterdam             1970     26e Vrou5     15:38    14:28    30:25    30:06   9,369 
   36     81  Peter van der Vlist        Capelle aan den IJss  1990     10e Man5      14:52    14:53    30:29    29:45   9,479 
   37    132  Nelleke van der Most       Rotterdam             1984     27e Vrou5     15:38    14:32    30:29    30:09   9,353 
   38     78  Christa Houkes             Capelle aan den IJss  1995     28e Vrou5     14:53    14:54    30:30    29:46   9,474 
   39     77  Ageeth Lagendijk           Almere                1966     29e Vrou5     15:08    15:27    30:41    30:35   9,221 
   40    189  Marieke Biemans            Rotterdam             1987     30e Vrou5     15:07    15:29    31:14    30:35   9,221 
   41     49  Maartje Nagtzaam           Capelle aan den IJss  1983     31e Vrou5     15:40    15:11    31:24    30:51   9,141 
   42      5  Lisette van Dun            Amsterdam             1983     32e Vrou5     15:11    15:37    31:45    30:48   9,156 
   43     48  Marlene Schoonacketd       Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse  1976     33e Vrou5     15:40    15:52    32:04    31:31   8,948 
   44     75  Marleen van der Padt       Zwijndrecht           1983     34e Vrou5     15:34    15:51    32:11    31:24   8,981 
   45     38  Helma van der Wal          Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse  1961     35e Vrou5     15:31    16:22    32:27    31:53   8,845 
   46    182  Jacqueline l'Istelle       Berkel en Rodenrijs   1963     36e Vrou5     16:25    15:56    32:46    32:20   8,722 
   47     24  Annalee van Wijk           's-Gravenhage         1967     37e Vrou5     15:52    16:30    32:51    32:22   8,713 
   48    177  Lydia van Leeuwen          Leiden                1965     38e Vrou5     16:21    15:59    32:51    32:20   8,722 
   49     18  Daphne Molle               Spijkenisse           1987     39e Vrou5     15:43    16:58    32:53    32:41   8,628 
   50     26  Tessa van Dam              Meteren               1990     40e Vrou5     15:24    17:14    32:54    32:37   8,646 

UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KILOMETER 31-10-2015 16:34 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ R1 Finish Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- ------ 51 143 Ann van Basten Batenburg Rotterdam 1979 41e Vrou5 17:08 14:57 32:57 32:04 8,794 52 43 Kim Hupkens Ter Aar 1993 42e Vrou5 16:27 16:03 33:05 32:30 8,677 53 67 Linda van't Veer Hazerswoude-Dorp 1985 43e Vrou5 16:52 15:36 33:08 32:27 8,690 54 72 Monique van 't Veer Alphen aan den Rijn 1988 44e Vrou5 16:51 15:36 33:08 32:27 8,690 55 47 Barbara Greeve Berkel en Rodenrijs 1969 45e Vrou5 16:39 16:26 33:13 33:05 8,524 56 46 Helga van Rijnsoever Berkel en Rodenrijs 1972 46e Vrou5 16:41 16:24 33:13 33:04 8,528 57 42 Charlotte Hupkens Den Hoorn Zh 1974 47e Vrou5 16:27 16:27 33:28 32:54 8,571 58 156 Marloes Havenaar Rotterdam 1990 48e Vrou5 15:36 17:56 33:40 33:31 8,414 59 179 Tamar Slierendrecht Rotterdam 1971 49e Vrou5 16:29 17:12 33:51 33:41 8,372 60 215 Tamara Brust Berkel en Rodenrijk 1981 50e Vrou5 17:12 17:53 35:09 35:04 8,042