UITSLAGENLIJST - 7.5 KILOMETER
31-10-2015 16:34                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  R1       R2       Finish   Bruto    Netto    
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 
    1    188  Justin Scheffers           Rotterdam             1992      1e Man7       9:30     9:46     9:31    28:53    28:46  
    2    200  Jeroen Seesink             Rotterdam             1992      2e Man7      10:12    10:33    10:58    31:49    31:41  
    3    209  Etienne Happy Hollaar      Rotterdam             1970      3e Man7      10:28    10:35    10:46    31:51    31:48  
    4    208  Frank Cornegge             Rotterdam             1975      4e Man7      10:33    11:12    11:13    32:59    32:56  
    5    165  Erik Mastenbroek           Rotterdam             1978      5e Man7      11:05    11:06    11:01    34:02    33:11  
    6    166  Rinke Wagenaar             Rotterdam             1985      1e Vrou7     11:45    12:12    12:01    36:49    35:57  
    7     22  Nick van Heuven            Haarlem               1986      6e Man7      12:52    11:43    11:33    36:50    36:07  
    8     96  Theo de Groen              Rotterdam             1952      7e Man7      12:20    12:07    12:22    37:02    36:48  
    9    202  Willem Loeve               Berkel en Rodenrijs   1957      8e Man7      12:27    12:38    12:50    38:07    37:54  
   10    153  Jochem van Loon            Rotterdam             1980      9e Man7      12:40    12:57    12:16    38:36    37:53  
   11     64  Emma Rietveld              Middelburg            1990      2e Vrou7     13:12    13:03    13:02    39:25    39:17  
   12     15  Jessica van der Ende       Rijswijk Zh           1984      3e Vrou7     13:29    12:52    12:38    39:34    38:58  
   13    105  Vera Dongelmans            's-Gravenhage         1989      4e Vrou7     14:02    13:04    12:12    39:35    39:17  
   14     87  Ingrid Steenbergen         Rotterdam             1969      5e Vrou7     13:11    13:07    13:11    39:40    39:28  
   15    155  Suzhen Guan                Rotterdam             1981      6e Vrou7     13:29    13:20    13:48    41:00    40:37  
   16    154  Daniel Mehelean            Rotterdam             1981     10e Man7      13:29    13:20    13:48    41:00    40:37  
   17     44  Claudia van Rosmalen       Bergschenhoek         1975      7e Vrou7     13:58    12:52    13:41    41:20    40:31  
   18     30  Jan van den Broek          Berkel en Rodenrijs   1949     11e Man7      13:35    13:59    13:50    41:33    41:23  
   19    172  Nienke Fierlier            Maassluis             1987      8e Vrou7     14:11    13:42    13:21    41:41    41:13  
   20    109  Linda Straasheijm          Rotterdam             1982      9e Vrou7     13:55    14:01    13:34    41:42    41:29  
   21    168  Adi Amit                   Rotterdam             1983     10e Vrou7     14:42    13:28    12:52    41:48    41:00  
   22    158  Ingetje Wielenga           Rotterdam             1983     11e Vrou7     14:42    13:28    12:52    41:48    41:00  
   23     84  Elles Kromme               Rotterdam             1980     12e Vrou7     14:10    13:31    13:35    42:07    41:15  
   24    142  Stijn de Vries             Rotterdam             1975     12e Man7      13:51    13:38    13:47    42:07    41:15  
   25    173  Hilde Baasten              Maassluis             1958     13e Vrou7     14:16    13:51    13:40    42:12    41:46  
   26    151  Nikki van Alem             Rotterdam             1986     14e Vrou7     14:04    13:49    13:55    42:29    41:47  
   27     83  Marieke Dongelmans         Amsterdam             1984     15e Vrou7     14:01    14:00    14:15    42:33    42:15  
   28     88  Erwin Goris                Bornem (BEL)          1975     13e Man7      15:15    15:46    11:41    42:53    42:40  
   29     94  Joke Koning                Rotterdam             1979     16e Vrou7     13:58    14:12    14:52    43:10    43:01  
   30     60  Jacqueline Ruigrok         Berkel en Rodenrijs   1985     17e Vrou7     14:46    14:32    14:03    43:22    43:20  
   31     61  Marja Vermeer              's-Gravenhage         1984     18e Vrou7     14:46    14:32    14:03    43:22    43:20  
   32    196  Lida van Tilburg           Berkel en Rodenrijs   1971     19e Vrou7     14:36    14:23    14:10    43:32    43:08  
   33    157  Annette Gouweleeuw         Bergschenhoek         1970     20e Vrou7     14:38    14:19    14:12    43:32    43:09  
   34    183  Richard Kloos              Rotterdam             1973     14e Man7      14:38    14:22    14:11    43:33    43:09  
   35    207  Marcel Stolk               Bergschenhoek         1970     15e Man7      14:38    14:21    14:12    43:33    43:10  
   36    159  Carlijne Kesseler          Zoetermeer            1986     21e Vrou7     15:20    14:35    13:06    43:51    43:00  
   37    160  Merel Meerman              Zoetermeer            1985     22e Vrou7     15:20    14:35    13:06    43:51    43:00  
   38    210  Sonja Brussee              Kapele an de Ijssel   1965     23e Vrou7     15:03    14:32    14:07    44:23    43:40  
   39    113  Robin Hoogduin             Voorburg              1973     16e Man7      15:06    15:03    14:58    45:53    45:06  
   40      4  Mariëtte Kamping           Alphen aan den Rijn   1986     24e Vrou7     15:12    15:37    14:32    46:17    45:20  
   41     89  Cindy van Dessel           Bornem (BEL)          1978     25e Vrou7     15:14    15:46    16:42    47:55    47:41  
   42     97  Tineke van Es              Rotterdam             1965     26e Vrou7     16:12    16:03    16:17    49:09    48:31  
   43    130  Suzanne de Mik             Vlaardingen           1987     27e Vrou7     16:37    17:01    17:16    51:46    50:53  
   44    129  Corina Lugthart            Krimpen aan den IJss  1960     28e Vrou7     16:36    17:02    17:15    51:47    50:53