MAASHORST RUN NISTELRODE 4 OKTOBER 2015
              UITSLAGENLIJST - LANGE AFSTAND - BEDRIJVENLOOP
04-10-2015 16:21                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         HOTEL RESTAURANT DE LEYGRAAF    HEESWIJK-DINTHER                        54:50
         727  Jan van Doorn                                         1953      2e      17:44   50,752     1:10 
         729  Peter Mijsberg                                        1965      3e      18:05   49,770     1:12 
         728  Frans Hak                                             1955      5e      19:01   47,327     1:16 

    2         VAN TILBURG MODE & SPORT        NISTELRODE                              56:30
         716  Gijs Peters                                           1985      1e      16:36   54,217     1:06 
         717  Tawer Ikanubun                                        1987      6e      19:50   45,378     1:19 
         715  Erik de Groot                                         1975      7e      20:04   44,850     1:20 

    3         VAN BAKEL ELEKTRO               HEESCH                                1:01:03
         730  Twan van Bakel                                        1970      4e      18:52   47,703     1:15 
         732  Alwin van Erp                                         1970      9e      21:01   42,823     1:24 
         731  Anthony van Bakel                                     1968     10e      21:10   42,520     1:24 

    4         VAN TILBURG MODE & SPORT        NISTELRODE                            1:07:34
         718  Tijn van Es                                           2000      8e      20:42   43,478     1:22 
         719  Bram van der Wielen                                   1980     12e      21:30   41,860     1:26 
         720  Peter van Tilburg                                     1951     24e      25:22   35,480     1:41 

    5         AV OSS TRAINERS                 OSS                                   1:09:43
         713  Alex Gijsbers                                         1960     11e      21:29   41,893     1:25 
         712  Marco Leenders                                        1964     14e      23:03   39,046     1:32 
         714  Jos Pansier                                           1954     23e      25:11   35,738     1:40 

    6         OOVB                            NISTELRODE                            1:13:48
         702  Mark Hol                                              1982     13e      22:01   40,878     1:28 
         701  Sebastiaan Geene                                      1983     20e      24:33   36,660     1:38 
         700  Erik Verkuijlen                                       1978     27e      27:14   33,048     1:48 

    7         VAN TILBURG MODE & SPORT        NISTELRODE                            1:17:51
         726  Edwin Schoo                                           1970     18e      24:15   37,113     1:37 
         724  Esther van Opstal                                     1969     25e      26:36   33,835     1:46 
         725  Herman Pouwels                                        1956     26e      27:00   33,333     1:48 

    8         VD LEE STAALBOUW  IJZERSTERK    NISTELRODE                            1:34:02
         709  Geert van der Lee                                     1980     15e      23:27   38,380     1:33 
         710  Fieke Kappers                                         2003     16e      23:39   38,055     1:34 
         711  Maartje Kappers                                       2001     29e      46:56   19,176     3:07 

    9         VAN TILBURG MODE & SPORT        NISTELRODE                            1:35:00
         721  Lotte van Deutekom                                    1988     17e      23:57   37,578     1:35 
         723  Elke van Benthum                                      1984     19e      24:24   36,885     1:37 
         722  Anouk Coppens                                         1991     28e      46:39   19,293     3:06 

              OOVB                            NISTELRODE                                DNF
         703  Hans van Zuijlen                                      1969     21e     (25:04)  35,904     1:40 

              OOVB                            NISTELRODE                                DNF
         707  Helen van den Broek                                   1994     22e     (25:05)  35,880     1:40 

                       Uitslagen Runningpromotion.nl