LINGENZEGENLOOP ELST 11 OKTOBER 2015
             UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 X 5 KILOMETER - BEDRIJVENLOOP
14-10-2015 20:52                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         YOUNG TRIATHLETES               ELST                                  1:12:05
         511  Lars van der Knaap                                    1999      3e      17:22   17,274     3:28 
         512  Thomas Cremers                                        1998      4e      17:28   17,176     3:29 
         509  Jelle van Lanen                                       2001      5e      17:33   17,094     3:30 
         510  Kristian van Keulen                                   2000     24e      19:42   15,228     3:56 

    2         RUNNING IMPROVEMENT             ARNHEM                                1:14:44
         439  Chris Hemstede                                        1979      1e      16:21   18,349     3:16 
         437  Kees Adema                                            1985      2e      16:44   17,928     3:20 
         438  Rogier Vos                                            1980     17e      19:13   15,611     3:50 
         440  Stefanie Lemmens                                      1988     67e      22:26   13,373     4:29 

    3         VAN BEEK INGENIEURS             ARNHEM                                1:16:05
         443  Hugo Schut                                            1960      6e      17:50   16,822     3:34 
         444  Romke Janssen                                         1982      7e      18:17   16,408     3:39 
         442  Erik Pijnappels                                       1979     13e      19:03   15,748     3:48 
         441  Roy Roessink                                          1971     39e      20:55   14,343     4:11 

    4         RRRRELAY VAV VEENENDAAL         VEENENDAAL                            1:17:35
         580  Richard van Keulen                                    1971     12e      18:53   15,887     3:46 
         578  Rodger Hulsebos                                       1971     21e      19:26   15,437     3:53 
         579  Remy Ravenhorst                                       1996     23e      19:34   15,332     3:54 
         577  Reinder Jan de Groot                                  1989     25e      19:42   15,228     3:56 

    5         BUSHI ARNHEM                    ARNHEM                                1:18:40
         533  Bente Elst                                            2001      8e      18:41   16,057     3:44 
         536  Koen Heg                                              2001     19e      19:21   15,504     3:52 
         535  Victor van Gerven                                     2001     26e      19:46   15,177     3:57 
         534  Merijn te Winkel                                      2002     38e      20:52   14,377     4:10 

    6         RUN4LINGE2DAY                   ARNHEM                                1:19:09
         454  Floortje Gierman                                      1985      9e      18:46   15,986     3:45 
         455  Renee Tijdink                                         1991     10e      18:51   15,915     3:46 
         456  Bo van Heeringen                                      1987     35e      20:33   14,599     4:06 
         453  Eveline van Buel                                      1983     41e      20:59   14,297     4:11 

    7         RUNNING IMPROVEMENT             ARNHEM                                1:23:54
         436  Gertjan van Dam                                       1966     28e      19:53   15,088     3:58 
         433  Jan Breedveld                                         1956     33e      20:08   14,901     4:01 
         434  Erlinde Scheps                                        1981     55e      21:51   13,730     4:22 
         435  Dirk Jan Smids                                        1960     59e      22:02   13,616     4:24 

    8         TVA SPEEDTEAM                   ARNHEM                                1:24:37
         605  Bastiaan Gosselink                                    1973     11e      18:53   15,887     3:46 
         606  Jaap Stamrood                                         1962     30e      20:03   14,963     4:00 
         608  Angeligue van de Linden                               1971     73e      22:44   13,196     4:32 
         607  Rob Harmelink                                         1981     79e      22:57   13,072     4:35 




                       UItslagen RunningPromotion.nl


LINGENZEGENLOOP ELST 11 OKTOBER 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 X 5 KILOMETER - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-10-2015 20:52 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 9 HETE VOETJES ELST 1:26:54 489 Rick van der Knaap 2004 32e 20:08 14,901 4:01 491 Kai van den Brink 2003 53e 21:45 13,793 4:21 490 Benjamin McCarthy 2003 63e 22:17 13,463 4:27 492 Niels van Lanen 2003 72e 22:44 13,196 4:32 10 DE HILLIES ELST 1:27:00 496 Ton van Werven 1943 14e 19:03 15,748 3:48 495 Juri Hillebrink 2000 18e 19:16 15,571 3:51 494 Sven Hillebrink 1997 31e 20:05 14,938 4:01 493 René Hillebrink 1967 164e 28:36 10,490 5:43 11 BUSHI ARNHEM ARNHEM 1:28:29 537 Stan Heg 2003 34e 20:21 14,742 4:04 539 Binck te Winkel 2004 64e 22:18 13,453 4:27 538 Robin van den Hoogen 2003 66e 22:25 13,383 4:29 540 Alec Walter 2002 85e 23:25 12,811 4:41 12 RUNNING 'TSNELST ELST GLD 1:28:38 562 Patrick Stoteler 1980 51e 21:42 13,825 4:20 563 George Kuijs 1982 58e 21:59 13,647 4:23 564 Andre Beldhuis 1959 65e 22:24 13,393 4:28 561 Remco Visschers 1980 69e 22:33 13,304 4:30 13 BUSHI ARNHEM ARNHEM 1:29:43 544 Johan Middel 1999 36e 20:37 14,551 4:07 541 Lucas van Gerven 1998 57e 21:58 13,657 4:23 543 Marc Jacobs 1997 70e 22:35 13,284 4:31 542 David van Beynhem 2000 95e 24:33 12,220 4:54 14 SUPERSLAKKEN ELST 1:29:44 486 Finn van den Brink 2001 43e 21:01 14,274 4:12 485 Sander van Strien 2001 44e 21:20 14,063 4:16 487 Tom Geers 2001 50e 21:40 13,846 4:20 488 Ties van het Erve 2001 115e 25:43 11,666 5:08 15 IT RUNS IN THE FAMILY ARNHEM 1:31:31 555 Rene Trieling 1968 37e 20:44 14,469 4:08 554 Ard Trieling 1967 60e 22:02 13,616 4:24 556 Vera Trieling 2000 81e 23:13 12,922 4:38 553 Ellen Hofman 1968 111e 25:32 11,749 5:06 16 PROJECTBUREAU PARK LINGEZEGEN ELST 1:31:45 466 Jan Willem Kamerman 1964 46e 21:25 14,008 4:17 465 Jan Heinen 1972 52e 21:42 13,825 4:20 468 Jaap Smits 1993 71e 22:37 13,265 4:31 467 Kristel Kleinhesselink 1970 121e 26:01 11,531 5:12 UItslagen RunningPromotion.nl
LINGENZEGENLOOP ELST 11 OKTOBER 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 X 5 KILOMETER - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-10-2015 20:52 Pag: 3 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 17 KLUSKLUSTHUIS ARNHEM 1:34:35 616 Wesley Lommers 45e 21:21 14,052 4:16 613 Dominique Lommers 61e 22:07 13,564 4:25 614 Edwin Lommers 106e 25:16 11,873 5:03 615 Laila W Lommers 120e 25:51 11,605 5:10 18 ASTMANIREGUNT NIJMEGEN 1:34:40 584 Kees Meyboom 20e 19:23 15,477 3:52 582 Leo van Bergen 77e 22:55 13,091 4:35 581 Lise van Well 102e 24:48 12,097 4:57 583 Marian Adolfsen 145e 27:34 10,883 5:30 19 DAMM FAST ARNHEM 1:35:52 522 Alexander Dijk 1976 47e 21:32 13,932 4:18 521 Dennis Rutten 1978 89e 23:48 12,605 4:45 524 Miriam Fuselier 1987 100e 24:45 12,121 4:57 523 Mijke Hartendorp 1981 118e 25:47 11,635 5:09 20 THE BREEDSPOOR RUNNERS ARNHEM 1:36:08 595 Alexander Pruissens 1972 48e 21:33 13,921 4:18 594 Edwin Mennink 1974 56e 21:56 13,678 4:23 593 Noortje Breij 1979 92e 24:16 12,363 4:51 596 Camilio Segenink 2000 160e 28:23 10,570 5:40 21 IS DE FINISH AL MOOI DICHTBIJ? WAGENINGEN - UTRECHT 1:38:04 586 Sander Smit 1983 15e 19:05 15,721 3:49 588 Anne Stellinga 1981 94e 24:30 12,245 4:54 585 Katja Lange 1984 99e 24:43 12,138 4:56 587 Narda van der Krogt 1984 175e 29:46 10,078 5:57 22 RUNNING ROLLATORS ELST 1:38:13 481 Arthur van den Brink 1968 22e 19:30 15,385 3:54 482 Jeroen Geers 1968 96e 24:37 12,187 4:55 483 Brendan McCarthy 1975 134e 27:01 11,104 5:24 484 Cornald van Strien 1966 136e 27:05 11,077 5:25 23 THE RAT PACK ARNHEM 1:38:25 451 Gaike Schadenberg 1978 68e 22:28 13,353 4:29 450 Thijs Jansen 1976 74e 22:45 13,187 4:33 449 Martijn Minnen 1978 76e 22:53 13,110 4:34 452 Marco Hout 1975 177e 30:19 9,896 6:03 24 OP HOOP VAN (LINGE)ZEGEN ELST 1:38:50 428 Karel Vroegop 1959 40e 20:57 14,320 4:11 427 Joop Lemmems 1957 87e 23:39 12,685 4:43 426 Peter Lindeman 1969 119e 25:50 11,613 5:10 425 Donny Talsma-Peters 1976 162e 28:24 10,563 5:40 UItslagen RunningPromotion.nl
LINGENZEGENLOOP ELST 11 OKTOBER 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 X 5 KILOMETER - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-10-2015 20:52 Pag: 4 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 25 RUN4FUN ELST 1:40:14 447 Joost Veldboom 1983 16e 19:12 15,625 3:50 448 Willem Veldboom 1954 117e 25:46 11,643 5:09 446 Marieke Veldboom 1985 146e 27:37 10,863 5:31 445 Sanne Bouwman 1984 149e 27:39 10,850 5:31 26 100% B3 MANNEN BEMMEL 1:40:17 464 Bert Hof 1966 80e 22:58 13,062 4:35 461 Ronald Otters 1978 97e 24:41 12,154 4:56 462 Theo van den Bos 1965 110e 25:23 11,819 5:04 463 Henk Hendriks 1956 140e 27:15 11,009 5:27 27 DE FRUITVLIEGERS ARNHEM 1:40:23 508 Jörgen Groeneveld 1972 62e 22:13 13,503 4:26 505 Thijmen van Wolfen 2004 88e 23:40 12,676 4:44 506 Hanneke Janssen 1976 126e 26:38 11,264 5:19 507 Laura van Wolfen 1973 152e 27:52 10,766 5:34 28 THEO'S HEROES VALBURG 1:40:59 478 Bram Schipper 1988 29e 19:55 15,063 3:59 477 Suze de Bruin 1990 122e 26:01 11,531 5:12 479 Inge Rosendaal 1963 129e 26:52 11,166 5:22 480 Theo de Bruin 1958 157e 28:11 10,645 5:38 29 KLAVIERTJES BEMMEL 1:41:15 557 Irene de Man 1968 84e 23:16 12,894 4:39 559 Pia Bremer 1968 103e 24:49 12,089 4:57 558 Hannie Bus 1958 114e 25:42 11,673 5:08 560 Frank van Strien 1968 144e 27:28 10,922 5:29 30 DAG.NL HUISSEN 1:42:06 472 Jesse Noordzij 1984 27e 19:50 15,126 3:58 470 Huigbert Konijn 1985 86e 23:35 12,721 4:43 469 Jasmijn Egers 1999 124e 26:29 11,328 5:17 471 Paula Fijma 1975 180e 32:12 9,317 6:26 31 HAPPY FEET ARNHEM 1:42:39 418 Bram Hoenselaar 1978 82e 23:15 12,903 4:39 417 Anja Hoenselaar 1981 98e 24:42 12,146 4:56 419 Coen van der Tas 1970 112e 25:37 11,711 5:07 420 Marlie van der Tas 1976 167e 29:05 10,315 5:49 32 COMMUNICATIEBUREAU DE LYNX WAGENINGEN 1:43:23 589 Rob Janmaat 1962 78e 22:57 13,072 4:35 591 Mariette Boomgaard 1969 101e 24:46 12,113 4:57 592 Miranda Koffijberg 1969 138e 27:13 11,023 5:26 590 Lotty Nijhuis 1987 163e 28:27 10,545 5:41 UItslagen RunningPromotion.nl
LINGENZEGENLOOP ELST 11 OKTOBER 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 X 5 KILOMETER - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-10-2015 20:52 Pag: 5 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 33 PLEIN 5 ELST 1:43:36 598 Lisette van Harten 1976 49e 21:35 13,900 4:19 599 Nathalie Bakker 1975 133e 27:00 11,111 5:24 597 Miriam Hol 1977 142e 27:22 10,962 5:28 600 Wijnte Hol 1973 148e 27:39 10,850 5:31 34 DE COALITIE ELST 1:43:41 612 Dennis Janssen 1973 54e 21:48 13,761 4:21 611 Cor Verhart 1964 135e 27:02 11,097 5:24 609 Aad Noordermeer 1966 137e 27:12 11,029 5:26 610 Jose Rouwenhorst 1968 147e 27:39 10,850 5:31 35 REN-JE-ROT! NIJMEGEN 1:43:50 552 Albert Koppes 1962 83e 23:16 12,894 4:39 549 Annet Simons 1968 109e 25:23 11,819 5:04 551 Susan Pot 1971 143e 27:22 10,962 5:28 550 Masja van Hoof 1972 151e 27:49 10,785 5:33 36 100% B3 LADIES BEMMEL 1:45:06 458 Jenneken Schouten 1970 104e 24:51 12,072 4:58 459 Sandra Linders 1975 107e 25:20 11,842 5:04 457 Karin Kok 1976 132e 27:00 11,111 5:24 460 Ge-Anneke Hofs 1967 153e 27:55 10,746 5:35 37 D66 OVERBETUWE ELST 1:48:25 530 Wout Eisink 1980 113e 25:39 11,696 5:07 529 Dick Ross 1951 130e 26:54 11,152 5:22 532 Dzesenzestig 1966 131e 26:56 11,139 5:23 531 Mariel de Vries 1966 165e 28:56 10,369 5:47 38 DAGNL HUISSEN 1:49:26 475 Renske Noordzij 1985 91e 24:12 12,397 4:50 474 Arno Schuring 1967 105e 25:05 11,960 5:01 473 Sara Egers 2001 159e 28:15 10,619 5:39 476 Yvonne Hermsen 1979 178e 31:54 9,404 6:22 39 KNAZENKOPPEN BEMMEL 1:49:39 423 Marco Buurman 1978 108e 25:23 11,819 5:04 421 Ramon Schipperheyn 1981 123e 26:19 11,400 5:15 422 Pascal Schipperheyn 1976 158e 28:13 10,632 5:38 424 Jort Schipperheyn 2002 173e 29:44 10,090 5:56 40 MARTIEN REGELT HET ELST 1:51:49 545 Martien Hofman 1964 75e 22:51 13,129 4:34 546 Martha Voncken 1959 169e 29:30 10,169 5:54 548 Elly Veenman 1956 171e 29:35 10,141 5:55 547 Monique Klein Kranenbarg 1963 176e 29:53 10,039 5:58 UItslagen RunningPromotion.nl
LINGENZEGENLOOP ELST 11 OKTOBER 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST - 4 X 5 KILOMETER - BEDRIJVENLOOP 14-10-2015 20:52 Pag: 6 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 41 PINK LADIES ELST 1:54:39 497 Fleure van Kleef 1979 116e 25:45 11,650 5:09 498 Anne Kropman 1987 141e 27:18 10,989 5:27 499 Bernadet de Valois Turk 1980 170e 29:34 10,147 5:54 500 Marlies Burgers 1979 179e 32:02 9,365 6:24 42 JOINT RUNNERS ARNHEM 1:55:44 513 Emil Bos 1971 93e 24:24 12,295 4:52 515 Alida Leeuw 1955 125e 26:35 11,285 5:19 516 Clari Korver 1962 174e 29:44 10,090 5:56 514 Marcel Petterson 1962 184e 35:01 8,567 7:00 43 FOKKERTJES ARNHEM 1:56:57 430 Sijmen Fokker 1998 42e 21:00 14,286 4:12 432 Nelleke Fokker 1965 90e 24:01 12,491 4:48 431 Ron Fokker 1962 139e 27:15 11,009 5:27 429 Maaike Fokker 2000 188e 44:41 6,714 8:56 44 OVER BETUWE COLLEGE BEMMEL 1:57:44 412 Meriam van de Vijfeijken 1962 127e 26:48 11,194 5:21 411 Maud van Bree 1974 128e 26:49 11,187 5:21 410 Annemieke vd Broek 1959 154e 27:57 10,733 5:35 409 Judith Lammers 1971 185e 36:10 8,295 7:14 45 HENK, STAAT HET BIER AL KOUD? ELST 2:03:07 527 Rob Goethals 1967 150e 27:49 10,785 5:33 528 Esther van Oeveren 1970 166e 29:02 10,333 5:48 526 Kim Crolla 1983 168e 29:23 10,210 5:52 525 Monique Meboer 1960 186e 36:53 8,134 7:22 46 LINGEDINNEN ARNHEM 2:05:26 503 Marion Berndsen 1964 155e 28:02 10,702 5:36 501 Floor Thijssen 1966 161e 28:24 10,563 5:40 502 Leontine Valk 1965 182e 34:26 8,712 6:53 504 Karin Klazema 1963 183e 34:34 8,679 6:54 47 DE LOPER SCHUYTGRAAF 2:08:38 517 Daniëlle Schenk 1972 156e 28:09 10,657 5:37 520 Monique Hamaker 1952 172e 29:41 10,107 5:56 519 Susan Kampen 1972 181e 32:18 9,288 6:27 518 Friederike Fennis 1972 187e 38:30 7,792 7:42 UItslagen RunningPromotion.nl